Mastodon Stomp Open Division

Age Group Results

April 10, 2011


Results by eRunner Timing and Results

Overall Female Open Winners

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    Denise Conrad                     Decatur  IN           434   49       15      20:21.3    6:34/M             

Female 14 and under

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    Maddie Distelrath                 Fort Wayne  IN        365   11       41      22:25.1    7:14/M             
       2    Grace Hess                        Fort Wayne  IN        399   13       82      25:21.6    8:11/M             
       3    Avery Martin                                            351   12      106      27:02.5    8:43/M             
       4    Hannah Seward                     Marion  IN            277   13      128      29:05.1    9:23/M             
       5    Alyssa Bergman                    Fort Wayne  IN        191   14      151      30:43.6    9:55/M             
       6    Paige Geiger                      Fort Wayne  IN        257   11      165      31:42.4   10:14/M             
       7    Katie Grieze                      Fort Wayne  IN        233   14      187      33:17.1   10:44/M             
       8    Kiess Kiess                       Fort Wayne  IN        320   11      192      33:55.5   10:56/M             
       9    Skylar Kiess                      Fort Wayne  IN        319    9      201      34:10.1   11:01/M             
      10    Riley Saleik                      Fort Wayne  IN        443   10      231      36:57.0   11:55/M             
      11    Brooke Romings                    Woodburn  IN          832   14      235      37:30.8   12:06/M             
      12    Jamie Zeigler                     Fort Wayne  IN        372   10      253      39:05.4   12:36/M             
      13    Hannah Adams                      Fort Wayne  IN        211   10      272      41:57.1   13:32/M             
      14    Ashley Thomas                     Fort Wayne  IN        819   11      289      44:33.6   14:22/M             
      15    Hannah Krull                                            421   11      294      45:09.8   14:34/M             
      16    Joyce Madden                      Woodburn  IN          828   13      306      47:15.3   15:15/M             

Female 15 to 19

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    Amber Plummer                     Claypool  IN          337   19       66      24:12.4    7:48/M             
       2    Bethany Plummer                   Claypool  IN          338   19       90      25:47.0    8:19/M             
       3    Anna McCulfor                     Fort Wayne  IN        163   19      160      31:06.6   10:02/M             
       4    Alexis Searles                    Markle  IN            344   18      166      31:44.0   10:14/M             
       5    Alli Tipp                         Fort Wayne  IN        382   16      196      34:03.0   10:59/M             
       6    Taylor Randall                    Fort Wayne  IN        381   17      198      34:03.6   10:59/M             
       7    Elysia Smallwood                  Churubusco  IN        292   19      236      37:32.8   12:06/M             
       8    Raquel Menezes                    Fort Wayne  IN        196   16      320      49:24.8   15:56/M             
       9    Malorie Burris                                          424   18      329      54:51.2   17:42/M             

Female 20 to 24

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    Yuka Kobayaski                                          426   22       51      23:17.5    7:31/M             
       2    Megan Terhune                     Fort Wayne  IN        155   24       93      25:49.9    8:20/M             
       3    Brittany Shuler                   Fort Wayne  IN        291   21      143      30:00.0    9:41/M             
       4    Brogan Stillman                   Fort Wayne  IN        172   22      180      32:46.3   10:34/M             
       5    Nancy Herron                      Churubusco  IN        265   24      220      36:01.1   11:37/M             
       6    Caitlin Bock                      Fremont  IN           281   22      221      36:08.7   11:39/M             
       7    Kara Waldon                       Fort Wayne  IN        282   21      222      36:08.7   11:39/M             
       8    Stacy Thorpe                      Berne  IN             280   22      229      36:45.8   11:51/M             
       9    Raquel Vescovi                    Fort Wayne  IN        340   21      233      37:27.2   12:05/M             
      10    Beckah Tudor                      Fort Wayne  IN        242   24      252      39:02.9   12:35/M             
      11    Kalissa Blanchette                Fort Wayne  IN        226   23      265      40:15.0   12:59/M             
      12    Kari Witzigreuter                 Fort Wayne  IN        410   24      291      44:52.8   14:28/M             
      13    Katheryn Close                    Fort Wayne  IN        286   23      297      45:54.2   14:48/M             
      14    Hsu Kim                           Fort Wayne  IN        833   22      308      47:35.1   15:21/M             
      15    Brittney Shamon                   Fort Wayne  IN        224   24      314      48:48.3   15:45/M             
      16    Sara Hull                         Fort Wayne  IN        169   22      324      50:20.4   16:14/M             
      17    Hilary Halsema                    Fort Wayne  IN        294   24      337      59:51.0   19:18/M             

Female 25 to 29

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    Ashley Anglin                     Fort Wayne  IN        431   27       68      24:21.9    7:51/M             
       2    Sharon Christian                  Fort Wayne  IN        436   26      125      28:37.4    9:14/M             
       3    Tasha Dommer                      New Haven  IN         417   26      133      29:21.2    9:28/M             
       4    Lindsay Spieth                    Leo  IN               190   28      188      33:22.8   10:46/M             
       5    Stefanie Anderson                 Fort Wayne  IN        159   29      190      33:25.9   10:47/M             
       6    Ann Richardson                    Fort Wayne  IN        490   26      225      36:19.9   11:43/M             
       7    Lindsay Hobson                    Fort Wayne  IN        316   26      248      38:33.1   12:26/M             
       8    Aarti Colgazier                   Fort Wayne  IN        150   29      271      41:51.0   13:30/M             
       9    Meg Lothamer                      Fort Wayne  IN        448   26      284      43:43.0   14:06/M             
      10    Katie Sherman                     Fort Wayne  IN        435   29      293      44:59.4   14:31/M             
      11    Jamie Tuttle                      Fort Wayne  IN        348   25      336      59:16.7   19:07/M             

Female 30 to 34

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    Jenny Robinson                    Fort Wayne  IN        305   30       19      20:47.1    6:42/M             
       2    Janet Crawford                    Fort Wayne  IN        255   31       55      23:24.7    7:33/M             
       3    Michelle Yoder                    Huntertown  IN        311   30       70      24:24.2    7:52/M             
       4    Hannah Pictotte                   Fort Wayne  IN         90   30      104      26:53.0    8:40/M             
       5    Teri Garrelts                     Fort Wayne  IN        192   32      112      27:50.4    8:59/M             
       6    Helen Hambrock                    Fort Wayne  IN        474   30      141      29:59.3    9:40/M             
       7    Mindy Szczepanski                 Fort Wayne  IN        200   30      161      31:09.2   10:03/M             
       8    Carrie Hursch                     Fort Wayne  IN        161   32      167      31:44.0   10:14/M             
       9    Jessica Brown                     Roanoke  IN           256   30      170      32:07.5   10:22/M             
      10    Starr Jojola                      Bluffton  IN          386   34      171      32:08.6   10:22/M             
      11    Maureen Randall                   Fort Wayne  IN        385   34      178      32:37.9   10:31/M             
      12    Amanda Yoder                      Huntertown  IN        811   30      183      32:57.1   10:38/M             
      13    Angela Martin                     Fort Wayne  IN        245   33      204      34:15.0   11:03/M             
      14    Jamie Fuller                      Fort Wayne  IN        244   32      232      37:22.5   12:03/M             
      15    Jennifer Deckard                  Fort Wayne  IN        462   34      245      38:22.5   12:23/M             
      16    Sarah Moorehead                   Leo  IN               197   34      246      38:22.7   12:23/M             
      17    Aimee Wentworth                   Auburn  IN            269   34      258      39:42.7   12:48/M             
      18    Melissa Howie                     Fort Wayne  IN        251   30      281      43:41.1   14:05/M             
      19    Cynthia Reyna                     Fort Wayne  IN        350   33      290      44:49.6   14:27/M             
      20    Jennifer Kuffer                   Fort Wayne  IN        481   31      292      44:58.6   14:30/M             
      21    Carrie Williams                   Payne  OH             302   34      331      55:48.3   18:00/M             

Female 35 to 39

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    Erin Brady                        Fort Wayne  IN        352   39       57      23:36.1    7:37/M             
       2    Allison Brown                     Columbia City  IN     324   37       80      25:14.4    8:08/M             
       3    Kelly Kelly                       Fort Wayne  IN        184   38       92      25:48.9    8:19/M             
       4    Eva Sagan                         Fort Wayne  IN        485   39       97      26:07.3    8:25/M             
       5    Cathy Nagel                       Fort Wayne  IN        285   39      129      29:13.0    9:25/M             
       6    April Castator                    Fort Wayne  IN        201   38      164      31:30.5   10:10/M             
       7    Chris DeWitt                      Albion  IN            188   39      168      31:59.5   10:19/M             
       8    Tammy Bennett                     Auburn  IN            160   35      175      32:13.8   10:24/M             
       9    Jaimie Seward                     Marion  IN            274   39      176      32:20.5   10:26/M             
      10    Anette Bowen                      Fort Wayne  IN        243   37      182      32:56.3   10:37/M             
      11    Michelle McCarel                  Fort Wayne  IN        223   39      207      34:21.5   11:05/M             
      12    Tara Eisenhut                     Huntington  IN        208   38      238      37:47.9   12:11/M             
      13    Bridget Clements                  Fort Wayne  IN        394   38      241      38:00.3   12:15/M             
      14    Elaine Kolvoord                   Fort Wayne  IN        377   39      251      39:02.3   12:35/M             
      15    Erin Macke                        Fort Wayne  IN        315   36      274      42:52.5   13:50/M             
      16    Deb Howell                        Van Wert  OH           96   37      277      43:22.8   13:59/M             
      17    Cynthia Barnes                    Fort Wayne  IN        342   38      285      43:54.1   14:10/M             
      18    Heather Nash                      Poneto  IN            252   37      286      43:58.9   14:11/M             
      19    Anna Koralewski                   Fort Wayne  IN        333   35      309      47:36.7   15:21/M             
      20    Jennifer Nestleroad               Antwerp  OH           335   35      318      48:54.1   15:46/M             
      21    Carrie Forth                      Fort Wayne  IN        248   36      325      51:35.8   16:38/M             

Female 40 to 44

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    Sandra Franklin                   Fort Wayne  IN        307   43      131      29:15.9    9:26/M             
       2    Theresa Compton                   Fort Wayne  IN        217   43      138      29:52.3    9:38/M             
       3    Cheri Steigmeyer                  Fort Wayne  IN        408   44      142      30:00.0    9:41/M             
       4    Pam Joachim                       Fort Wayne  IN        379   43      157      30:54.5    9:58/M             
       5    Belinda Yagel                     Columbia City  IN     336   43      197      34:03.4   10:59/M             
       6    Stephany Romines                  Woodburn  IN          267   41      206      34:21.2   11:05/M             
       7    Lori Leatherman                   Albion  IN            187   43      219      35:51.9   11:34/M             
       8    Brenda Kalb                       Fort Wayne  IN        812   43      240      37:59.4   12:15/M             
       9    Lisa Schleinkofer                 Fort Wayne  IN        308   44      244      38:17.2   12:21/M             
      10    Nancy Burris                                            427   44      250      38:47.7   12:31/M             
      11    Rose Costello                     Decatur  IN           289   44      256      39:41.8   12:48/M             
      12    Tina Grady                        New Haven  IN         288   42      257      39:42.0   12:48/M             
      13    Robin Smallwood                   Churubusco  IN        249   41      283      43:42.4   14:06/M             
      14    Heather Krull                     Fort Wayne  IN        400   40      295      45:10.2   14:34/M             
      15    Heather Elder                     Fort Wayne  IN        309   41      296      45:28.9   14:40/M             

Female 45 to 49

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    Linda Wyss                        Fort Wayne  IN        411   48       39      22:21.5    7:13/M             
       2    Cindy McGovern                    Fort Wayne  IN        480   46       46      22:46.2    7:21/M             
       3    Connie Gordon                     Churubusco  IN        263   48      102      26:38.5    8:35/M             
       4    Linda Bohde                       New Haven  IN         364   46      124      28:36.7    9:14/M             
       5    Christine Kuznar                  Albion  IN            373   45      127      28:48.0    9:17/M             
       6    Linette Barry                     Fort Wayne  IN        463   48      134      29:23.8    9:29/M             
       7    Cindy Fritz                       Fort Wayne  IN        830   46      181      32:47.9   10:35/M             
       8    Diann Solloway                    Fort Wayne  IN        261   45      184      33:00.8   10:39/M             
       9    Deb Frane                         Auburn  IN            376   46      205      34:20.0   11:05/M             
      10    Constance Wilbanks                Fort Wayne  IN        147   46      260      39:50.9   12:51/M             
      11    Tayna Caylor                      Ossian  IN            477   46      270      40:44.5   13:08/M             
      12    Kathy Fribley                     Auburn  IN            153   46      304      47:04.9   15:11/M             
      13    Kelly Turner                      Fort Wayne  IN        804   46      311      47:46.5   15:25/M             
      14    Leslie Zody                                             349   45      312      47:50.8   15:26/M             
      15    Anette Schreiner                  Bryan  OH             479   46      319      49:00.1   15:48/M             
      16    Shelly Williams                   Fort Wayne  IN        354   49      326      51:40.7   16:40/M             
      17    Bev Black                                               423   47      330      54:51.8   17:42/M             

Female 50 to 54

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    Melinda Kinder                    Fort Wayne  IN        471   50      126      28:45.5    9:16/M             
       2    Karen O'Connell                   Fort Wayne  IN        293   54      156      30:53.4    9:58/M             
       3    Gina Lovell                       Fort Wayne  IN        108   52      193      34:01.9   10:58/M             
       4    Joy Brown                         Bluffton  IN          313   52      195      34:02.5   10:59/M             
       5    Marta Zoller                      Auburn  IN            266   54      226      36:27.2   11:45/M             
       6    Christy Gripp                     Fort Wayne  IN        406   54      228      36:43.0   11:51/M             
       7    Greta Ivanovic                    Fort Wayne  IN        815   51      242      38:03.0   12:16/M             
       8    Vickie Robertson                  Fort Wayne  IN        271   53      247      38:23.2   12:23/M             
       9    Tammy King                        Avilla  IN            237   50      249      38:34.5   12:26/M             
      10    Jeanne Kruth                      Fort Wayne  IN        470   52      259      39:49.2   12:51/M             
      11    Janet Naish                       Fort Wayne  IN        831   50      264      40:09.7   12:57/M             
      12    Carol Fisher                      Markle  IN            214   53      266      40:23.1   13:02/M             
      13    Candice Saylor                    Auburn  IN            442   50      267      40:31.7   13:04/M             
      14    Jill Sample                       Fort Wayne  IN        359   51      273      42:32.2   13:43/M             
      15    Debra Bryant                      Fort Wayne  IN        205   53      303      46:59.2   15:09/M             
      16    Betty Greider                     Fort Wayne  IN        345   50      313      48:24.2   15:37/M             
      17    Cheryl Sedlmeyer                  Fort Wayne  IN        405   54      315      48:52.1   15:46/M             
      18    Ollie Kelley                      Fort Wayne  IN        465   54      316      48:52.4   15:46/M             
      19    Elleen witzigrueter               Fort Wayne  IN        258   53      323      50:17.2   16:13/M             
      20    Anne Green                        Fort Wayne  IN        231   51      332      57:30.5   18:33/M             
      21    Kathy Whitman                     Butler  IN            230   52      333      57:31.7   18:33/M             
      22    Janet Schasker                    Fort Wayne  IN        199   53      334      58:50.3   18:59/M             
      23    Janet Williams                    Fort Wayne  IN        468   52      340    1:00:35.1   19:33/M             

Female 55 to 59

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    Sandy Gaier                                             813   56      119      28:30.2    9:12/M             
       2    Annie Bobilya                                           401   56      210      34:35.6   11:09/M             
       3    Cheryl Stromski                   Antwerp  OH           814   55      216      35:10.0   11:21/M             
       4    Teresa Pratico                    Fort Wayne  IN        222   55      223      36:12.2   11:41/M             
       5    Rosie Hernly                      Fort Wayne  IN        206   59      254      39:05.8   12:36/M             
       6    Marilyn Ondecker                  Fort Wayne  IN        220   57      262      39:57.2   12:53/M             
       7    Mary Voors                        Fort Wayne  IN        204   55      268      40:32.1   13:05/M             
       8    Regina Blanchette                 Fort Wayne  IN        225   56      280      43:33.0   14:03/M             
       9    Judy Munoz                        Fort Wayne  IN        356   55      287      44:01.1   14:12/M             
      10    Mary Close                        Fremont  IN           236   55      298      45:54.4   14:48/M             
      11    diane Nestleroad                  Fort Wayne  IN        312   59      301      46:28.0   14:59/M             
      12    Deb Anderson                      Fort Wayne  IN        452   55      302      46:48.9   15:06/M             
      13    Pamela Forbing                    Fort Wayne  IN        283   59      322      49:31.9   15:58/M             
      14    Suzy Giant                        Fort Wayne  IN        326   57      328      54:44.5   17:39/M             

Female 60 to 64

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    Melissa Ulrich                    Fort Wayne  IN        181   61      172      32:09.1   10:22/M             
       2    linda ulrich                      Fort Wayne  IN        180   62      243      38:12.6   12:19/M             
       3    Carole Fuller                     Fort Wayne  IN        306   62      300      46:17.0   14:56/M             
       4    Charline Nestleroad               New Haven  IN         300   64      317      48:54.0   15:46/M             
       5    Linda Fruchey                     Fort Wayne  IN        398   63      338      59:52.6   19:19/M             

Female 65 to 69

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    Betty Nelson                      Columbia City  IN     179   65      111      27:49.1    8:58/M             
       2    Marcie Degitz                     Fort Wayne  IN        253   65      321      49:31.9   15:58/M             

Overall Male Open Winners

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    Paul Hernandez                    Huntington  IN        355   18        1      18:32.7    5:59/M             

Male 14 and under

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    Chris Meyer                       Fort Wayne  IN        395   13       25      21:41.1    7:00/M             
       2    Nathan Garver                     Ossian  IN            415   14       34      22:05.8    7:07/M             
       3    Kolin Behrens                     Fort Wayne  IN        416   13       43      22:40.0    7:19/M             
       4    David Ehlers                      Fort Wayne  IN        818   14       60      23:49.9    7:41/M             
       5    Graham Burris                                           489   13       83      25:22.8    8:11/M             
       6    Logan Weaver                      Fort Wayne  IN        213    9       96      26:05.4    8:25/M             
       7    Sam Edwards                       Fort Wayne  IN        371   14      116      28:16.5    9:07/M             
       8    Nathaniel Paulus                  Fort Wayne  IN        162   13      118      28:21.2    9:09/M             
       9    Bradley Jones                     Fort Wayne  IN        157   11      136      29:37.1    9:33/M             
      10    Evan McCulfor                     Fort Wayne  IN        164   10      152      30:46.0    9:55/M             
      11    Eli Seward                        Marion  IN            276   10      158      30:54.9    9:58/M             
      12    Ben Caylor                        Ossian  IN            476   13      269      40:42.8   13:08/M             

Male 15 to 19

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    Douglas Baker                     Huntington  IN        366   18        2      18:41.4    6:02/M             
       2    Alex Overby                                             367   18       17      20:30.5    6:37/M             
       3    Hunter Wilbanks                   Fort Wayne  IN        149   19       53      23:23.7    7:33/M             
       4    Jake Arehart                      Fort Wayne  IN        418   16       54      23:24.6    7:33/M             
       5    Josh Ware                         Fort Wayne  IN        404   17       73      25:03.9    8:05/M             
       6    Silas McCulfor                    Fort Wayne  IN        195   15       74      25:04.9    8:05/M             
       7    Renato Perez                                            393   19       78      25:10.9    8:07/M             
       8    Ethan Gordon                      Huntington  IN        207   16      147      30:25.0    9:49/M             
       9    Gabriel Guzman                    Akron  IN             358   19      199      34:03.7   10:59/M             

Male 20 to 24

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    Jordan Hull                       Fort Wayne  IN        170   22        6      19:03.5    6:09/M             
       2    David Lill                        Fort Wayne  IN        467   20       22      21:08.4    6:49/M             
       3    Justin Gould                      Fort Wayne  IN        361   23       29      21:54.9    7:04/M             
       4    Nate David Hizar                                        805   24       36      22:07.1    7:08/M             
       5    Casey Witzigreuter                Fort Wayne  IN        284   23       40      22:22.8    7:13/M             
       6    Courtenay Dibble                                        392   21       47      22:55.3    7:24/M             
       7    Miles Reidnard                    Fort Wayne  IN        290   20       56      23:34.2    7:36/M             
       8    Ben Shinneman                     Columbia City  IN     458   20       63      23:57.6    7:44/M             
       9    Joshua Wappes                     Fort Wayne  IN        447   21       69      24:22.3    7:52/M             
      10    John Mrugala                      Fort Wayne  IN        317   24       77      25:08.7    8:06/M             
      11    Justin Horner                     Fort Wayne  IN        168   22       85      25:32.3    8:14/M             
      12    Brad Horn                         Fort Wayne  IN        327   21      113      27:57.2    9:01/M             
      13    Branden Mathews                   Indianapolis  IN      260   22      115      28:13.7    9:06/M             
      14    Cody Gordon                       Churubusco  IN        264   23      120      28:32.9    9:12/M             
      15    Lyndon Miller                     Fort Wayne  IN        279   20      144      30:00.1    9:41/M             
      16    Drew Johnson                      Syracuse  IN          391   20      145      30:02.6    9:41/M             
      17    Dillon Nellans                    Mentone  IN           357   20      177      32:26.1   10:28/M             
      18    Phil Huynh                        Fort Wayne  IN        362   20      185      33:02.5   10:39/M             
      19    Alan Tse                          Fort Wayne  IN        175   20      276      43:08.8   13:55/M             
      20    Cory Robinson                                           457   22      327      51:42.6   16:41/M             

Male 25 to 29

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    Benjamin Ashby                    Fort Wayne  IN        178   28       16      20:25.2    6:35/M             
       2    Patrick Quinn                     Fort Wayne  IN        432   27       23      21:10.4    6:50/M             
       3    Dashon Smith                      Fort Wayne  IN        483   25       35      22:06.8    7:08/M             
       4    Justin Bartlett                   Fort Wayne  IN        441   26       38      22:15.9    7:11/M             
       5    Alan Branson                      Fort Wayne  IN        268   28       50      23:14.8    7:30/M             
       6    Phillip Amburgey                  Fort Wayne  IN        370   29       59      23:47.9    7:40/M             
       7    Tyler Smith                       Fort Wayne  IN        387   26       87      25:37.7    8:16/M             
       8    Chris Scagnoli                    Fort Wayne  IN        414   26       88      25:39.6    8:16/M             
       9    Doug Morris                       Ft. Wayne  IN         173   28       98      26:14.8    8:28/M             
      10    Robert Filipucci                  Fort Wayne  IN        829   26      135      29:35.6    9:33/M             
      11    Mark Bly                                                450   28      155      30:52.0    9:57/M             
      12    Joel Colgazier                    Fort Wayne  IN        151   25      162      31:21.3   10:07/M             
      13    Gregory Kreiger                   Fort Wayne  IN        332   28      169      32:00.1   10:19/M             
      14    Charlie Fritz                                           806   25      191      33:28.2   10:48/M             
      15    Travis Blanchette                 Fort Wayne  IN        228   26      202      34:11.2   11:02/M             

Male 30 to 34

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    Jonathon Gottschalk               Fort Wayne  IN        482   30       10      19:32.5    6:18/M             
       2    Michael Yoder                     Huntertown  IN        817   31       33      22:05.4    7:07/M             
       3    Mitchell Shelton                  Fort Wayne  IN        444   30       58      23:40.4    7:38/M             
       4    Craig Crawford                    Fort Wayne  IN        254   31       64      24:00.4    7:45/M             
       5    Zack Spieth                       Leo  IN               189   32      108      27:14.9    8:47/M             
       6    Jason blanchette                  Fort Wayne  IN        334   32      159      30:57.1    9:59/M             
       7    Steve Ziegler                     Fort Wayne  IN        810   30      163      31:29.5   10:09/M             
       8    Matt Noggle                       Haviland  OH          218   30      186      33:16.2   10:44/M             
       9    Brad Weber                        Fort Wayne  IN        454   34      263      40:03.0   12:55/M             
      10    Doug Kramer                                             422   34      275      42:52.6   13:50/M             
      11    Shawn Falls                       Fort Wayne  IN        250   31      282      43:41.9   14:05/M             
      12    Robert Tuttle                     Fort Wayne  IN        347   30      335      59:15.2   19:07/M             

Male 35 to 39

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    Brad Thomas                       Fort Wayne  IN        446   36        7      19:11.5    6:11/M             
       2    Winson Samarasingha               Fort Wayne  IN        437   38       14      20:18.5    6:33/M             
       3    Scott Mullins                     Fort Wayne  IN        473   38       65      24:05.1    7:46/M             
       4    Mark Adams                        Fort Wayne  IN        210   35       71      24:40.7    7:57/M             
       5    Jim Counterman                    Fort Wayne  IN        185   39       89      25:43.7    8:18/M             
       6    Todd Johnson                      Van Wert  OH          484   35       91      25:48.8    8:19/M             
       7    Jerriah Miller                    Fort Wayne  IN        390   36      101      26:36.2    8:35/M             
       8    William Langin                    Fort Wayne  IN        491   36      130      29:14.7    9:26/M             
       9    Frank Conner                      Leo  IN               193   35      132      29:20.1    9:28/M             
      10    Craig Johnson                     Van Wert  OH          303   38      149      30:36.6    9:52/M             
      11    Terrence Randall                  Fort Wayne  IN        380   39      179      32:38.1   10:32/M             
      12    Todd Werling                      Fort Wayne  IN        232   37      213      34:49.4   11:14/M             
      13    Andrew Gottfried                  Fort Wayne  IN        270   37      215      35:05.8   11:19/M             
      14    Matt Whitney                                            445   39      227      36:29.4   11:46/M             
      15    Christopher Klinker               New Haven  IN         109   37      278      43:24.1   14:00/M             

Male 40 to 44

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    Ashley Keny                       New Haven  IN         239   41        4      18:47.5    6:04/M             
       2    Greg Krider                       Fort Wayne  IN        433   42        8      19:13.3    6:12/M             
       3    Bill Myers                        Fort Wayne  IN        412   42       30      21:55.0    7:04/M             
       4    Todd Findley                      Fort Wayne  IN        430   41       32      21:57.7    7:05/M             
       5    Matt Scott                        Warsaw  IN            439   42       45      22:46.1    7:21/M             
       6    Eric Seward                       Marion  IN            275   41       49      23:07.3    7:27/M             
       7    Kevin Meyer                       Fort Wayne  IN        396   41       61      23:50.1    7:41/M             
       8    Berry Weaver                      Fort Wayne  IN        212   40       95      26:04.8    8:25/M             
       9    Brian Kiess                       Fort Wayne  IN        318   44      107      27:08.0    8:45/M             
      10    Jeff Castator                     Fort Wayne  IN        202   40      121      28:34.7    9:13/M             
      11    Greg Wilbanks                     Fort Wayne  IN        148   42      123      28:36.6    9:14/M             
      12    Brent Burris                                            428   44      209      34:34.0   11:09/M             
      13    Daniel Gottfried                  Fort Wayne  IN        246   44      237      37:38.2   12:08/M             
      14    Chad Ware                         Fort Wayne  IN        403   43      279      43:29.5   14:02/M             
      15    Eugene Delaney                    Fort Wayne  IN        363   44      299      46:02.6   14:51/M             

Male 45 to 49

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    Chip Larowe                       Auburn  IN            235   47        3      18:43.9    6:02/M             
       2    Ward Moya                         Fort Wayne  IN        389   47        9      19:24.2    6:15/M             
       3    jim stockman                      Fort Wayne  IN        409   45       11      19:39.1    6:20/M             
       4    Rick Grieze                       Fort Wayne  IN        234   47       13      20:02.2    6:28/M             
       5    Lawrence Kuznar                   Albion  IN            374   48       31      21:57.0    7:05/M             
       6    Tim Hamilton                      Spencerville  IN      353   46       42      22:36.5    7:17/M             
       7    matt emley                        Fort Wayne  IN        402   47       75      25:05.6    8:05/M             
       8    Ed Lill                           Fort Wayne  IN        466   48       86      25:32.5    8:14/M             
       9    Dan Shinneman                     Columbia City  IN     455   46       94      25:57.9    8:22/M             
      10    Dan McGuire                       Fort Wayne  IN        492   47      105      26:55.4    8:41/M             
      11    Andrew Barry                      Fort Wayne  IN        464   46      140      29:58.1    9:40/M             
      12    Tom Jones                         Fort Wayne  IN        156   49      148      30:33.2    9:51/M             
      13    Randy Ray                         Fort Wayne  IN        368   49      150      30:41.5    9:54/M             
      14    Chris Carter                      Fort Wayne  IN        304   46      200      34:07.3   11:00/M             
      15    John Fribley                      Auburn  IN            176   48      305      47:05.0   15:11/M             

Male 50 to 54

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    Rowland Perez                     Auburn  IN            420   50        5      18:58.0    6:07/M             
       2    Paul Shaffer                      Decatur  IN           407   53       12      19:43.9    6:22/M             
       3    Daniel Ashby                      Churubusco  IN        154   50       18      20:31.6    6:37/M             
       4    Ed Reinhard                       Poneto  IN            297   53       20      20:57.3    6:45/M             
       5    Tom Lill                          Fort Wayne  IN        438   54       26      21:44.0    7:01/M             
       6    Pat Beuchel                       Fort Wayne  IN        229   52       27      21:47.5    7:02/M             
       7    Bryan Gross                       Fort Wayne  IN        369   53       37      22:10.8    7:09/M             
       8    David Geiger                      Churubusco  IN        262   50       52      23:21.0    7:32/M             
       9    Mike Voght                        Huntington  IN        419   50       99      26:15.9    8:28/M             
      10    tadd boman                        Auburn  IN            816   50      103      26:44.2    8:37/M             
      11    Michael Quinn                     Fort Wayne  IN        487   50      114      28:06.3    9:04/M             
      12    Gerry Hoops                       Leo  IN               459   50      117      28:18.4    9:08/M             
      13    Derrick Smith                     Fort Wayne  IN        388   50      153      30:47.7    9:56/M             
      14    Jeff Stemen                       Leo  IN               166   54      174      32:10.9   10:23/M             
      15    Bill Ondecker                     Fort Wayne  IN        221   54      208      34:26.3   11:06/M             
      16    Shawn Quinn                       Fort Wayne  IN        488   50      224      36:14.6   11:41/M             
      17    Randy Witzigreuter                Fort Wayne  IN        259   54      288      44:05.7   14:13/M             
      18    Ben Taylor                        Fort Wayne  IN        803   51      310      47:46.4   15:25/M             
      19    David Gensheimer                  Fort Wayne  IN        469   52      341    1:04:41.7   20:52/M             

Male 55 to 59

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    Gary Schmunk                      Antwerp  OH           453   56       21      20:59.0    6:46/M             
       2    Chuck Brown                       Bluffton  IN          314   55       24      21:37.6    6:58/M             
       3    Bob Sedlmeyer                     Fort Wayne  IN        287   56       48      22:59.4    7:25/M             
       4    Michael Clendenen                 New Haven  IN         360   56       76      25:07.9    8:06/M             
       5    Jim Braun                         Fort Wayne  IN        456   55       81      25:20.1    8:10/M             
       6    Kevin Giant                       Fort Wayne  IN        299   57       84      25:24.7    8:12/M             
       7    Kerry Blanchette                  Fort Wayne  IN        227   57      109      27:24.9    8:50/M             
       8    Donald R Decook                   Warsaw  IN            278   58      139      29:56.4    9:39/M             
       9    William Colter                    Harlan  IN            478   55      189      33:25.6   10:47/M             
      10    John McPherson                    Fort Wayne  IN        461   58      203      34:14.2   11:03/M             
      11    joseph kinder                     Fort Wayne  IN        472   55      212      34:48.3   11:14/M             
      12    Michael Yann                      Fort Wayne  IN        343   58      217      35:37.4   11:29/M             

Male 60 to 64

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    Roger Kingsbery                   Fort Wayne  IN        186   61       28      21:48.4    7:02/M             
       2    Jed Pearson                       Fort Wayne  IN        413   60       44      22:42.0    7:19/M             
       3    James Smith                       Fort Wayne  IN        375   61      100      26:16.5    8:28/M             
       4    John Gaier                        Kendallville  IN      247   61      122      28:35.9    9:13/M             
       5    Michael Barman                    Fort Wayne  IN        273   61      173      32:10.5   10:23/M             
       6    Steven Greider                    Fort Wayne  IN        346   62      211      34:39.6   11:11/M             
       7    Robert Lawson                     Fort Wayne  IN        440   63      214      34:49.6   11:14/M             
       8    Larry Piano                       Fort Wayne  IN        203   62      218      35:50.4   11:34/M             
       9    Steve Ostheimer                   New Haven  IN         486   60      239      37:54.0   12:14/M             
      10    Tom Fuelling                      Fort Wayne  IN        182   60      255      39:22.9   12:42/M             
      11    Dan Bossard                       Monroeville  IN       325   60      261      39:54.3   12:52/M             

Male 65 to 69

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    Ray Casiano                       New Haven  IN         194   67       62      23:51.2    7:42/M             
       2    Bob Brucker                       Fort Wayne  IN        460   65       67      24:16.2    7:50/M             
       3    Ken Nordin                        Fort Wayne  IN        272   65       72      25:01.6    8:04/M             
       4    Jack Seigel                       Fort Wayne  IN        298   66       79      25:12.0    8:08/M             
       5    Larry Lee                         Fort Wayne  IN        820   66      110      27:35.5    8:54/M             
       6    Bernie Burgette                   Fort Wayne  IN        219   67      137      29:42.8    9:35/M             
       7    Dean Cutshall                     Fort Wayne  IN        425   67      146      30:18.4    9:46/M             
       8    Bob Fruchey                       Fort Wayne  IN        397   65      339      59:54.6   19:19/M             

Male 70 to 74

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    Dick Harnly                       Fort Wayne  IN        321   73      154      30:49.2    9:56/M             
       2    Ron Etzler                        Payne  OH             451   70      194      34:02.2   10:59/M             
       3    Karl Dietsch                      Fort Wayne  IN        429   73      234      37:30.0   12:06/M             

Male 75 to 79

    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall       Time      Pace              
       1    Robert Loomis                     Monroe  IN            165   78      230      36:52.3   11:54/M             
       2    Bernie Huesing                    Fort Wayne  IN        241   78      307      47:31.5   15:20/M