Dr. Philip O'Shaughnessy Walk/Run For Health

5K

Overall Finish List

July 20, 2013



                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
      1    Jerry Williams Jr                 Fort Wayne  IN        117    53   M       1 Top Fin             18:29.0      5:58/M
      2    William Emery                     Fort Wayne  IN        113    14   M       1  1-17               19:04.0      6:09/M
      3    Maddie Distelrath                 Fort Wayne  IN        108    14   F       1 Top Fin             19:39.0      6:20/M
      4    Luke Rose                         Fort Wayne  IN         80    15   M       2  1-17               20:03.0      6:28/M
      5    Megan Doty                        Fort Wayne  IN        859    16   F       1  1-17               20:10.0      6:30/M
      6    Patrick Hilger                    Fort Wayne  IN        121    37   M       1 35-39               20:40.0      6:40/M
      7    Mark Beals                        Fort Wayne  IN         83    50   M       1 Top Fin             20:56.0      6:45/M
      8    Luke Chidester                    Ossian  IN             67    37   M       2 35-39               21:13.0      6:51/M
      9    Skip Stinson                      Roanoke  IN           951    48   M       1 45-49               22:10.0      7:09/M
     10    David Geiger                      Fort Wayne  IN        871    52   M       1 50-54               22:11.0      7:09/M
     11    James Hilger                      Fort Wayne  IN        167    32   M       1 30-34               22:28.0      7:15/M
     12    Ken Nordin                        Fort Wayne  IN        926    68   M       1 65-69               22:35.0      7:17/M
     13    Emma Lietzke                      Fort Wayne  IN         96    14   F       2  1-17               22:46.0      7:21/M
     14    Erin Kilbane                      Fort Wayne  IN        900    16   F       3  1-17               22:47.0      7:21/M
     15    David Emery                       Fort Wayne  IN        111    50   M       2 50-54               23:02.0      7:26/M
     16    Jeff McCracken                    New Haven  IN         915    31   M       2 30-34               23:17.0      7:31/M
     17    Robert Paul                       Spencerville  IN      930    29   M       1 25-29               23:39.0      7:38/M
     18    Andrew Martin                     Lewis Center  OH      909    29   M       2 25-29               23:44.0      7:39/M
     19    John Mrugala                      Fort Wayne  IN        921    27   M       3 25-29               23:50.0      7:41/M
     20    Anne Lietzke                      Fort Wayne  IN         94    17   F       4  1-17               24:01.0      7:45/M
     21    Carrie Lill                       Fort Wayne  IN         56    17   F       5  1-17               24:22.0      7:52/M
     22    Brody Callaghan                   Fort Wayne  IN        846    21   M       1 18-24               24:32.0      7:55/M
     23    Miquel Loasia                     Fort Wayne  IN        908     0   M       1  0- 0               24:39.0      7:57/M
     24    Ed Lill                           Fort Wayne  IN         57    51   M       3 50-54               24:39.0      7:57/M
     25    Shane Hillman                     Gas City  IN           63    44   M       1 40-44               24:53.0      8:02/M
     26    Ted Roach                         Fort Wayne  IN        939     0   M       2  0- 0               25:05.0      8:05/M
     27    Sean Telley                       Fort Wayne  IN        104    44   M       2 40-44               25:45.0      8:18/M
     28    Maria Lill                        Fort Wayne  IN         53    15   F       6  1-17               26:05.0      8:25/M
     29    Wally Wetherill                   Fort Wayne  IN        172    49   M       2 45-49               26:08.0      8:26/M
     30    Tracy Roudebush                   Berne  IN              48    36   F       1 35-39               26:10.0      8:26/M
     31    Michael Warthen                   Fort Wayne  IN        959    23   M       2 18-24               26:28.0      8:32/M
     32    Mark Witmer                       Roanoke  IN           168    46   M       3 45-49               26:36.0      8:35/M
     33    Jeffrey Myers                     Fort Wayne  IN        180    51   M       4 50-54               26:39.0      8:36/M
     34    Andy Barnes                       Fort Wayne  IN        835    31   M       3 30-34               26:52.0      8:40/M
     35    Michael Haffner                   Fort Wayne  IN        880    19   M       3 18-24               27:04.0      8:44/M
     36    Anne Kessie                       Columbia City  IN     899    21   F       1 18-24               27:33.0      8:53/M
     37    Mark Klug                         Monroe  IN            904    41   M       3 40-44               28:13.0      9:06/M
     38    Cat Windmiller                    Fort Wayne  IN        963    29   F       1 25-29               28:17.0      9:07/M
     39    Ndawazake Phiri                   Fort Wayne  IN        932    38   M       3 35-39               28:33.0      9:13/M
     40    Sarah Martin                      Lewis Center  OH      911    33   F       1 30-34               28:35.0      9:13/M
     41    Chris Camp                        Huntington  IN        850    45   M       4 45-49               28:39.0      9:15/M
     42    Bryce Sayre                       Fort Wayne  IN         26    10   M       3  1-17               28:43.0      9:16/M
     43    Joe Hilger                        Fort Wayne  IN        173    63   M       1 60-64               29:04.0      9:23/M
     44    Philip Callaghan                  Fort Wayne  IN        847    19   M       4 18-24               29:11.0      9:25/M
     45    Cindy McGovern                    Fort Wayne  IN         45    48   F       1 Top Fin             29:57.0      9:40/M
     46    Mary Roy                          Fort Wayne  IN        945    23   F       2 18-24               29:59.0      9:40/M
     47    Logan Heim                        Fort Wayne  IN        883    23   M       5 18-24               29:59.0      9:40/M
     48    Hannah Monnier                    Fort Wayne  IN        166    15   F       7  1-17               30:19.0      9:47/M
     49    Wendi Moon                        Fort Wayne  IN        919    28   F       2 25-29               30:39.0      9:53/M
     50    Jeff Roberts                      Roanoke  IN           940    61   M       2 60-64               30:43.0      9:55/M
     51    Lisa Rayburn                      Fort Wayne  IN        938    38   F       2 35-39               30:46.0      9:55/M
     52    Amanda Sims                       Fort Wayne  IN        948    37   F       3 35-39               31:04.0     10:01/M
     53    Steven Walter                     Fort Wayne  IN        958    53   M       5 50-54               31:19.0     10:06/M
     54    Anne Devine                       Fort Wayne  IN        857    44   F       1 40-44               31:29.0     10:09/M
     55    Christine Dewitt                  Albion  IN            858    41   F       2 40-44               32:20.0     10:26/M
     56    Cindy Roffelsen                   Fort Wayne  IN        943    50   F       1 50-54               32:29.0     10:29/M
     57    Sharon Callender                  Fort Wayne  IN        848    48   F       1 45-49               32:38.0     10:32/M
     58    Wayne Augenstein                  Fort Wayne  IN        834    68   M       2 65-69               33:24.0     10:46/M
     59    Connie Bealer                     Fort Wayne  IN        838    42   F       3 40-44               33:42.0     10:52/M
     60    Erin Greenlee                     Fort Wayne  IN        876    31   F       2 30-34               34:33.0     11:09/M
     61    Brittney Gebhart                  Fort Wayne  IN        867    29   F       3 25-29               34:34.0     11:09/M
     62    Kris Lill                         Fort Wayne  IN        171    44   F       4 40-44               34:35.0     11:09/M
     63    Lori Leatherman                   Albion  IN            906    45   F       2 45-49               34:36.0     11:10/M
     64    Brenda Hand                       Fort Wayne  IN         84    49   F       3 45-49               35:29.0     11:27/M
     65    Jim Berry                         Fort Wayne  IN         93    51   M       6 50-54               35:29.0     11:27/M
     66    Tom Fuelling                      Fort Wayne  IN        863    62   M       3 60-64               37:12.0     12:00/M
     67    Janet Hilger                      Fort Wayne  IN        177    25   F       4 25-29               38:09.0     12:18/M
     68    Chris Welling                     Fort Wayne  IN        961    59   F       1 55-59               38:38.0     12:28/M
     69    Jill Bollenbacher                 Fort Wayne  IN        174    49   F       4 45-49               39:00.0     12:35/M
     70    Carolyn Causey                    Fort Wayne  IN        161    0    F       1  0- 0               39:48.0     12:50/M
     71    Lily Kissner                      Leo  IN               903    10   F       8  1-17               39:58.0     12:54/M
     72    Kohy Johnson                      Fort Wayne  IN        896    12   M       4  1-17               40:02.0     12:55/M
     73    Cameron Bratton                   Fort Wayne  IN        941    30   M       4 30-34               40:02.0     12:55/M
     74    Alissa Sturtevant                 Columbia City  IN     954    19   F       3 18-24               40:09.0     12:57/M
     75    Kathleen Cisna                    Naperville  IL        179    48   F       5 45-49               40:20.0     13:01/M
     76    Debra Gross                       Churubusco  IN        878    47   F       6 45-49               41:43.0     13:27/M
     77    Austin McCracken                  New Haven  IN         914     7   M       5  1-17               42:08.0     13:35/M
     78    Walter Strasser                   Grabill  IN           952    76   M       1 70-98               42:29.0     13:42/M
     79    Caitlyn Crowder                   Fort Wayne  IN        103    14   F       9  1-17               42:48.0     13:48/M
     80    Mikaela Post                      Fort Wayne  IN         97    15   F      10  1-17               42:48.0     13:48/M
     81    Amy Egly                          New Haven  IN         860    35   F       4 35-39               43:41.0     14:05/M
     82    Bastian Merriman                  Fort Wayne  IN         41    12   M       6  1-17               45:56.0     14:49/M
     83    Jeannie Paul                      Spencerville  IN      929    30   F       3 30-34               46:01.0     14:51/M
     84    Teresa Jerrell                    Fort Wayne  IN        891    56   F       2 55-59               46:38.0     15:03/M
     85    Rand Erickson                     Oshkosh  WI            42    68   M       3 65-69               49:59.0     16:07/M
     86    Jason Pesetski                    Fort Wayne  IN        931    39   M       4 35-39               49:59.0     16:07/M
     87    Diane Post                        Fort Wayne  IN        935    56   F       3 55-59               51:23.0     16:35/M
     88    Amy McCracken                     New Haven  IN         913    32   F       4 30-34               51:23.0     16:35/M
     89    Abigail Cisna                     Naperville  IL        178    16   F      11  1-17               52:29.0     16:56/M
     90    David Ross                        Fort Wayne  IN        944    42   M       4 40-44               52:41.0     17:00/M
     91    Chris Bates                       Fort Wayne  IN         65    45   M       5 45-49               53:47.0     17:21/M
     92    Douglas Ray                       Fort Wayne  IN        937    28   M       4 25-29               54:43.0     17:39/M
     93    Jack Neireiter                    Fort Wayne  IN        923    14   M       7  1-17               54:51.0     17:42/M
     94    Jacob Jacquay                     Fort Wayne  IN        889    14   M       8  1-17               54:52.0     17:42/M
     95    Janette Jacquay                   Fort Wayne  IN        890    46   F       7 45-49               54:54.0     17:43/M
     96    Jason Johnson                     Fort Wayne  IN        894    38   M       5 35-39               56:04.0     18:05/M
     97    Lauren Galbraith                  Fort Wayne  IN        864     5   F      12  1-17               56:04.0     18:05/M
     98    Isabel Johnson                    Fort Wayne  IN        893     9   F      13  1-17               56:05.0     18:05/M
     99    Will Greenlee                     Fort Wayne  IN        877     4   M       9  1-17               56:51.0     18:20/M
    100    Olive Gebhart                     Fort Wayne  IN        869     1   F      14  1-17               56:53.0     18:21/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    101    Dan Gebhart                       Fort Wayne  IN        868    56   M       1 55-59               57:14.0     18:28/M
    102    Catherine Greenlee                Fort Wayne  IN        875     6   F      15  1-17               57:22.0     18:30/M
    103    April Johnson                     Fort Wayne  IN        892    38   F       5 35-39               57:30.0     18:33/M
    104    Nicole Galbraith                  Fort Wayne  IN        865    34   F       5 30-34               57:57.0     18:42/M
    105    Sara Gebhart                      Fort Wayne  IN        870    57   F       4 55-59               57:58.0     18:42/M
    106    Michael Hirl                      Fort Wayne  IN        169    37   M       6 35-39             1:01:03.0     19:42/M
    107    Kathleen Mrugala                  Fort Wayne  IN        922    27   F       5 25-29             1:01:15.0     19:45/M
    108    Jennifer Barnes                   Fort Wayne  IN        836    27   F       6 25-29             1:02:43.0     20:14/M
    109    Cori Howard                       Fort Wayne  IN        887    30   F       6 30-34             1:02:48.0     20:15/M
    110    Jim Breckler                      Fort Wayne  IN        843    29   M       5 25-29             1:03:11.0     20:23/M
    111    Stephanie Yordy                   Fort Wayne  IN        965    44   F       5 40-44             1:06:44.0     21:32/M
    112    Phil Schortgen                    Fort Wayne  IN        946    54   M       7 50-54             1:06:45.0     21:32/M