Nutri-Run

Overall Finish List

March 30, 2013


Results by eRunner Timing and Results

20 K

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
      1    Elias Rojas                       Cromwell  IN          103    26   M       1 Top Fin           1:07:20.9      5:25/M
      2    Brandon Talbert                   Shaker Heights  OH    120    28   M       2 Top Fin           1:09:02.8      5:33/M
      3    Jeff Nidlinger                    Fort Wayne  IN         90    33   M       3 Top Fin           1:10:33.5      5:41/M
      4    Thomas Crum                       Fort Wayne  IN        147    25   M       1 25-29             1:13:21.7      5:54/M
      5    Austen Davenport                  Columbia City  IN     201    27   M       2 25-29             1:13:32.2      5:55/M
      6    Grant Stieglitz                   Fort Wayne  IN        118    28   M       3 25-29             1:14:47.5      6:01/M
      7    Josh Horning                      Leo  IN                68    34   M       1 30-34             1:17:02.3      6:12/M
      8    Sam Carolus                       Fort Wayne  IN         27    21   M       1 20-24             1:17:39.3      6:15/M
      9    Matthew Daniels                   Butler  IN             34    26   M       4 25-29             1:18:28.3      6:19/M
     10    Clark Kent                        Fort Wayne  IN        170    20   M       2 20-24             1:18:45.1      6:20/M
     11    Doug Alles                        Marion  IN            155    25   M       5 25-29             1:20:15.1      6:27/M
     12    Clark Reed                        Ligonier  IN          152    46   M       1 Top Fin           1:20:34.5      6:29/M
     13    Dan Lillyman                      Mahomet  IL           169    57   M       2 Top Fin           1:20:55.0      6:31/M
     14    Michael Fruchey                   Huntertown  IN        159    44   M       3 Top Fin           1:21:50.9      6:35/M
     15    Brad Altevogt                     Fort Wayne  IN          3    58   M       1 55-59             1:23:15.4      6:42/M
     16    Ben Heilman                       Warsaw  IN            157    37   M       1 35-39             1:23:46.1      6:44/M
     17    Randy Houser                      Fremont  IN            70    47   M       1 45-49             1:23:53.0      6:45/M
     18    Tyler Witt                        Warsaw  IN            205    28   M       6 25-29             1:25:06.1      6:51/M
     19    Chuck DeFord                      Fort Wayne  IN         36    54   M       1 50-54             1:25:37.1      6:53/M
     20    Adam Keith                        Fort Wayne  IN         78    33   M       2 30-34             1:26:52.7      6:59/M
     21    Aaron Cripe                       Fort Wayne  IN         32    27   M       7 25-29             1:26:57.1      7:00/M
     22    Brad Thomas                       Fort Wayne  IN        161    38   M       2 35-39             1:27:17.2      7:01/M
     23    Scott Heath                       Fort Wayne  IN        163    33   M       3 30-34             1:27:31.4      7:02/M
     24    Phillip Salisbury                 Fort Wayne  IN        156    38   M       3 35-39             1:28:47.3      7:09/M
     25    Ivan Draco Gensic                 Angola                 50    35   M       4 35-39             1:28:55.9      7:09/M
     26    Tom Hardin                        Fort Wayne  IN         60    43   M       1 40-44             1:29:22.4      7:11/M
     27    Mark Beals                        Fort Wayne  IN          9    50   M       2 50-54             1:29:51.2      7:14/M
     28    John Christensen                  Fort Wayne  IN         28    44   M       2 40-44             1:30:13.8      7:15/M
     29    KEVIN JOHNSON                     MERRILLVILLE  IN       75    32   M       4 30-34             1:30:27.7      7:17/M
     30    Denise Conrad                     Decatur  IN            31    51   F       1 Top Fin           1:30:36.3      7:17/M
     31    Scott Eberle                      Ft. Wayne  IN          40    49   M       2 45-49             1:30:36.7      7:17/M
     32    Andrew Hawk                       Huntington  IN         62    33   M       5 30-34             1:30:38.0      7:17/M
     33    Daniel Beck                       Laotto  IN             10    55   M       2 55-59             1:31:22.1      7:21/M
     34    Justin Bartlett                   Fort Wayne  IN          8    28   M       8 25-29             1:31:54.3      7:24/M
     35    Doug Dark                         Fort Wayne  IN        150    52   M       3 50-54             1:31:56.5      7:24/M
     36    Matt Hendershot                   Fort Wayne  IN        162    33   M       6 30-34             1:32:00.9      7:24/M
     37    Gary Schmunk                      Antwerp  OH           112    58   M       3 55-59             1:32:02.3      7:24/M
     38    Chip Vandell                      Fort Wayne  IN        123    57   M       4 55-59             1:32:06.0      7:25/M
     39    Evan Hyndman                      Fort Wayne  IN         72    32   M       7 30-34             1:32:39.1      7:27/M
     40    Chuck Brown                       Bluffton  IN           22    57   M       5 55-59             1:32:44.1      7:28/M
     41    Eugene Yoder                      Cromwell  IN          158    46   M       3 45-49             1:33:42.4      7:32/M
     42    Tony Siebeneck                    Mentone  IN           148    32   M       8 30-34             1:34:22.0      7:36/M
     43    Jed Pearson                       Fort Wayne  IN         96    62   M       1 60-69             1:34:34.4      7:36/M
     44    Michael Conrad                    Decatur  IN           145    54   M       4 50-54             1:35:42.3      7:42/M
     45    Mike Slaubaugh                    Fort Wayne  IN        115    52   M       5 50-54             1:35:57.3      7:43/M
     46    Roger Kingsbery                   Fort Wayne  IN         81    63   M       2 60-69             1:36:11.8      7:44/M
     47    Jonathon Gottschalk               Fort Wayne  IN        191    32   M       9 30-34             1:36:41.0      7:47/M
     48    Dave Bilos                        Fort Wayne  IN         13    42   M       3 40-44             1:36:47.7      7:47/M
     49    Erin Brady                        Fort Wayne  IN         19    41   F       2 Top Fin           1:37:50.5      7:52/M
     50    Logan Weaver                      Fort Wayne  IN        126    11   M       1  1-19             1:38:12.9      7:54/M
     51    Richard Grieze                    Fort Wayne  IN         57    49   M       4 45-49             1:38:20.3      7:55/M
     52    Diana Schowe                      Auburn  IN            144    48   F       3 Top Fin           1:38:24.1      7:55/M
     53    Berry Weaver                      Fort Wayne  IN        125    42   M       4 40-44             1:38:34.5      7:56/M
     54    Michael Cardelli                  Fort Wayne  IN         26    41   M       5 40-44             1:38:45.3      7:57/M
     55    Ed Reinhard                       Poneto  IN            100    55   M       6 55-59             1:39:56.9      8:02/M
     56    Tammy Behrens                     Fort Wayne  IN         11    42   F       1 Top Fin           1:40:06.1      8:03/M
     57    Allison Bergdoll                  Fort Wayne  IN        154    32   F       1 30-34             1:40:28.1      8:05/M
     58    Kristine Teusch                   Huntington  IN        121    46   F       2 Top Fin           1:41:01.5      8:08/M
     59    Rod Dager                         Fort Wayne  IN         33    40   M       6 40-44             1:41:27.3      8:10/M
     60    Tim Maxon                         Fort Wayne  IN        153    41   M       7 40-44             1:41:48.7      8:11/M
     61    Eric Warpup                       Huntington  IN        124    49   M       5 45-49             1:41:57.9      8:12/M
     62    Jim Braun                         Fort Wayne  IN        132    57   M       7 55-59             1:42:45.7      8:16/M
     63    Kathy Parisi                      Fort Wayne  IN         93    47   F       3 Top Fin           1:43:33.2      8:20/M
     64    Tracy Brooks                      Fort Wayne  IN         21    43   F       1 40-44             1:44:11.7      8:23/M
     65    Jordan Parisi                     Fort Wayne  IN        142    20   M       3 20-24             1:44:51.5      8:26/M
     66    Jennifer Jarda                                          168    37   F       1 35-39             1:44:53.1      8:26/M
     67    Sheryle Braaten                   Fort Wayne  IN         18    53   F       1 50-54             1:45:04.7      8:27/M
     68    Steve Heim                        Fort Wayne  IN         65    51   M       6 50-54             1:45:16.6      8:28/M
     69    Melinda Kinder                    Fort Wayne  IN         80    52   F       2 50-54             1:46:39.8      8:35/M
     70    Phillip Amburgey                  Fort Wayne  IN          4    30   M      10 30-34             1:47:15.8      8:38/M
     71    Brad Miller                       Leo  IN               202    46   M       6 45-49             1:47:51.7      8:41/M
     72    Randy Moeller                     Fort Wayne  IN         89    51   M       7 50-54             1:48:52.3      8:46/M
     73    Kelly Barnes                      Fort Wayne  IN          7    40   F       2 40-44             1:50:09.1      8:52/M
     74    Cari Hardin                       Fort Wayne  IN        138    41   F       3 40-44             1:50:35.4      8:54/M
     75    Sandra Junk                       Fort Wayne  IN         76    39   F       2 35-39             1:50:52.0      8:55/M
     76    Greg Freed                        Fort Wayne  IN         46    44   M       8 40-44             1:50:57.0      8:56/M
     77    Deanna Petcoff                    Auburn  IN             97    52   F       3 50-54             1:50:57.1      8:56/M
     78    Luke Starkey                      Hebron  IN            149    31   M      11 30-34             1:51:54.6      9:00/M
     79    Ally Gaylor                       Fort Wayne  IN         49    39   F       3 35-39             1:52:11.3      9:02/M
     80    Pat Rumschlag                     Fort Wayne  IN        104    38   M       5 35-39             1:52:27.5      9:03/M
     81    Carmen Tse                        Fort Wayne  IN        122    35   F       4 35-39             1:52:35.3      9:03/M
     82    Gail Gerber                       New Haven  IN          51    49   F       1 45-49             1:52:39.5      9:04/M
     83    Tadd Boman                        Auburn  IN             16    52   M       8 50-54             1:53:01.9      9:06/M
     84    Joe Beier                         Fort Wayne  IN        206    48   M       7 45-49             1:55:04.0      9:15/M
     85    Jake Fitzmaurice                  Columbia city  IN     160    31   M      12 30-34             1:55:08.0      9:16/M
     86    Ashley Anglin                     Fort Wayne  IN          5    29   F       1 25-29             1:55:23.2      9:17/M
     87    Douglas Dye                       Woodburn  IN           38    46   M       8 45-49             1:55:28.4      9:17/M
     88    Sharon Christian                  Fort Wayne  IN         29    28   F       2 25-29             1:55:46.2      9:19/M
     89    Andria Eguia                      Fort Wayne  IN        136    38   F       5 35-39             1:56:32.1      9:23/M
     90    Carol Dobis                       Fort Wayne  IN        133    51   F       4 50-54             1:56:54.8      9:24/M
     91    James Bowers                      Kendallville  IN       17    44   M       9 40-44             1:57:28.2      9:27/M
     92    Bruce Etzler                      Fort Wayne  IN         43    63   M       3 60-69             1:57:38.0      9:28/M
     93    Kimberly Patterson                Ft Wayne  IN           95    41   F       4 40-44             1:58:04.9      9:30/M
     94    Tracy Smallwood                   Fort Wayne  IN        116    45   F       2 45-49             1:58:09.8      9:30/M
     95    Janell Fuller                     New Haven  IN          48    40   F       5 40-44             1:58:10.1      9:30/M
     96    Erin Poiry                        Fort Wayne  IN        166    38   F       6 35-39             2:00:18.8      9:41/M
     97    Ann Harvey                        Fort Wayne  IN        167    48   F       3 45-49             2:00:19.0      9:41/M
     98    Harry Ausderan                    Bowling Green  OH     165    63   M       4 60-69             2:01:14.5      9:45/M
     99    John Heim                         Fort Wayne  IN         63    54   M       9 50-54             2:01:23.1      9:46/M
    100    Lynn Heim                         Fort Wayne  IN         64    57   F       1 55-59             2:01:23.2      9:46/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    101    Laurie Whisler                    Fort Wayne  IN        128    48   F       4 45-49             2:01:52.4      9:48/M
    102    Chuck Schreiber                   Fort Wayne  IN        108    55   M       8 55-59             2:02:05.6      9:49/M
    103    David Whitcomb                    Fort Wayne  IN        204    42   M      10 40-44             2:02:47.8      9:53/M
    104    Marcia Schaefer                   Harlan  IN            105    42   F       6 40-44             2:03:33.2      9:56/M
    105    Greg Sitcler                      Fort Wayne  IN        113    33   M      13 30-34             2:04:13.5     10:00/M
    106    Susie Wild                        Fort Wayne  IN        129    47   F       5 45-49             2:04:15.1     10:00/M
    107    Bill Harris                       Grabill  IN            61    74   M       1 70-99             2:05:35.9     10:06/M
    108    Jill Freed                        Fort Wayne  IN         47    36   F       7 35-39             2:06:01.3     10:08/M
    109    Arden Robertson                   Fort Wayne  IN        102    36   F       8 35-39             2:06:23.4     10:10/M
    110    Alex Machado                      Fort Wayne  IN         86    50   M      10 50-54             2:06:38.4     10:11/M
    111    Kelly Davis                       Fort Wayne  IN         35    32   F       2 30-34             2:06:51.7     10:12/M
    112    MELISSA GIRARDOT                  FORT WAYNE  IN         52    36   F       9 35-39             2:07:11.7     10:14/M
    113    Lisa Reighter                     fort wayne  IN         99    35   F      10 35-39             2:07:13.5     10:14/M
    114    Cheryl Shaw                       FORT WAYNE  IN        111    44   F       7 40-44             2:07:33.6     10:16/M
    115    Anita Lehman                      Decatur  IN           151    46   F       6 45-49             2:07:52.1     10:17/M
    116    Amber Eagleson                    Ft. Wayne  IN         134    32   F       3 30-34             2:07:53.9     10:17/M
    117    Amy Austin                        Fort Wayne  IN          6    24   F       1 20-24             2:07:54.1     10:17/M
    118    Sherrie Konkle                    fort wayne  IN         82    50   F       5 50-54             2:08:07.5     10:18/M
    119    Marcia Kirlin                     Fort Wayne  IN        207    56   F       2 55-59             2:10:01.8     10:28/M
    120    James Smith                       Fort Wayne  IN        117    63   M       5 60-69             2:10:17.7     10:29/M
    121    Anita Bultemeier                  Leo  IN                24    53   F       6 50-54             2:11:29.4     10:35/M
    122    L. Kevin Kaiser                   Ft Wayne  IN           77    50   M      11 50-54             2:12:29.9     10:40/M
    123    Andrea Maisonneuve                Fort Wayne  IN         87    46   F       7 45-49             2:13:55.1     10:46/M
    124    Julie Johnson                     Fort Wayne  IN         74    31   F       4 30-34             2:14:26.5     10:49/M
    125    Barbie Scrogham                   Fort Wayne  IN        109    66   F       1 60-69             2:15:45.8     10:55/M
    126    Thom Horton                       New Haven  IN          69    53   M      12 50-54             2:16:46.7     11:00/M
    127    Joseph Kinder                     Ft Wayne  IN           79    57   M       9 55-59             2:17:37.8     11:04/M
    128    Debbie Seigel                     Huntertown  IN        110    47   F       8 45-49             2:17:41.7     11:05/M
    129    Kim Ehleiter                      Waterloo  IN           42    45   F       9 45-49             2:17:54.7     11:06/M
    130    Larry Lee                         Fort  Wayne  IN        84    68   M       6 60-69             2:20:34.4     11:19/M
    131    Fred Feipel                       Fort Wayne  IN         45    52   M      13 50-54             2:21:15.4     11:22/M
    132    Gary Shelnutt                     Fort Wayne  IN        171    51   M      14 50-54             2:21:32.4     11:23/M
    133    Terry Parker                      Auburn  IN             94    72   M       2 70-99             2:22:26.1     11:28/M
    134    Barb Richardson                   Fort Wayne  IN        143    55   F       3 55-59             2:22:49.9     11:29/M
    135    Amy Horning                       Leo  IN                67    35   F      11 35-39             2:27:48.4     11:53/M
    136    Travis Slagle                     Fort Wayne  IN        114    25   M       9 25-29             2:28:45.5     11:58/M
    137    Travis Blanchette                 fort wayne  IN         15    28   M      10 25-29             2:29:40.0     12:02/M
    138    jason blanchette                  Fort Wayne  IN         14    34   M      14 30-34             2:29:40.0     12:02/M
    139    Kalissa Herron                    Fort Wayne  IN         66    25   F       3 25-29             2:29:40.9     12:02/M
    140    Jennifer Neher                    Fort Wayne  IN        164    32   F       5 30-34             2:30:02.2     12:04/M
    141    Emily Bernard                     Fort Wayne  IN        131    35   F      12 35-39             2:31:50.1     12:13/M
    142    Robert Lawson                     Fort Wayne  IN        139    65   M       7 60-69             2:32:42.6     12:17/M
    143    Sherry Nidlinger                  Fort Wayne  IN         91    62   F       2 60-69             2:43:32.0     13:09/M
    144    Christy Gripp                     Fort Wayne  IN         58    56   F       4 55-59             2:44:37.2     13:15/M
    145    Dana Budd                         Churubusco  IN         23    58   M      10 55-59             2:56:52.7     14:14/M
    146    Steven Greider                    Fort Wayne  IN         55    64   M       8 60-69             3:10:26.0     15:19/M
    147    Anji Storrs                       Fort Wayne  IN        119    55   F       5 55-59             3:11:45.9     15:26/M
    148    Betty Greider                     Fort Wayne  IN         54    52   F       7 50-54             3:21:45.0     16:14/M



 

5 Mile

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
      1    John Damen                        Fort Wayne  IN        316    32   M       1 Top Fin             29:41.2      5:56/M
      2    Dustin Moore                      Fort Wayne  IN        344    19   M       2 Top Fin             31:12.6      6:14/M
      3    Elizabeth Schloss                 Fort Wayne  IN        314    25   F       1 Top Fin             31:33.0      6:19/M
      4    William Emery                     Fort Wayne  IN        372    14   M       3 Top Fin             31:38.4      6:20/M
      5    Paul Shaffer                      Decatur  IN           356    55   M       1 Top Fin             32:20.8      6:28/M
      6    Kolin Behrens                     Fort Wayne  IN        306    15   M       1  1-19               34:16.0      6:51/M
      7    Mike Fream                        Fort Wayne  IN        377    44   M       2 Top Fin             35:08.6      7:02/M
      8    Mark Walter                       Garrett  IN           364    48   M       3 Top Fin             35:31.5      7:06/M
      9    Marisa Eberle                     Ft. Wayne  IN         319    12   F       2 Top Fin             35:40.8      7:08/M
     10    Bridgette Yoder                   Cromwell  IN          366    14   F       3 Top Fin             36:54.6      7:23/M
     11    David Emery                       Fort Wayne  IN        373    49   M       1 45-49               37:08.4      7:26/M
     12    Karl Behrens                      Fort Wayne  IN        305    43   M       1 40-44               37:26.0      7:29/M
     13    Abby Brelage                      Fort Wayne  IN        308    13   F       1  1-19               38:12.7      7:38/M
     14    Andrew Fream                      Fort Wayne  IN        381    15   M       2  1-19               38:30.4      7:42/M
     15    Shalon Meyer                      Auburn  IN            398    33   F       1 30-34               38:42.2      7:44/M
     16    Steve Getts                       Auburn  IN            399    50   M       1 50-54               38:42.4      7:44/M
     17    David Geiger                      Churubusco  IN        328    52   M       2 50-54               38:51.9      7:46/M
     18    Kevin Giant                       Fort Wayne  IN        395    59   M       1 55-59               39:20.6      7:52/M
     19    Tony Galuoppo                     Fort Wayne  IN        327    54   M       3 50-54               40:44.4      8:09/M
     20    Steve Maritnsky                   Fort Wayne  IN        341    39   M       1 35-39               41:53.6      8:23/M
     21    Katherine Pea                     Fort Wayne  IN        350    23   F       1 20-24               42:26.8      8:29/M
     22    Peter Cioni                       Leo  IN               312    61   M       1 60-69               42:36.7      8:31/M
     23    Chris Carter                      Fort Wayne  IN        385    48   M       2 45-49               42:44.1      8:33/M
     24    justin carnes                     fort wayne  IN        311    38   M       2 35-39               42:51.0      8:34/M
     25    Mike Clendenen                    New Haven  IN         313    58   M       2 55-59               43:24.0      8:41/M
     26    Jeffrey Makarewich                Fort Wayne  IN        340    34   M       1 30-34               44:01.3      8:48/M
     27    Kirsten Overdahl                  Fort Wayne  IN        347    19   F       2  1-19               44:14.5      8:51/M
     28    Michael Overdahl                  Fort Wayne  IN        348    52   M       4 50-54               44:14.8      8:51/M
     29    connie gordon                     churubusco  IN        331    50   F       1 Top Fin             44:44.3      8:57/M
     30    Dawn Fontaine                     Fort Wayne  IN        368    49   F       2 Top Fin             45:15.0      9:03/M
     31    Robert Fontaine                   Fort Wayne  IN        369    51   M       5 50-54               45:15.2      9:03/M
     32    Katie Law                         Fort Wayne  IN        338    34   F       2 30-34               45:36.0      9:07/M
     33    Stacy Erickson                    Fort Wayne  IN        322    35   F       1 35-39               45:52.0      9:10/M
     34    Brian Evans                       Fort Wayne  IN        323    39   M       3 35-39               46:10.8      9:14/M
     35    Brett Frauhiger                   Fort Wayne  IN        325    31   M       2 30-34               46:21.4      9:16/M
     36    Shawn Patterson                   Fort Wayne  IN        384    42   M       2 40-44               46:59.1      9:24/M
     37    Kevin Brennan                     Fort Wayne  IN        371    53   M       6 50-54               47:01.1      9:24/M
     38    Kevin Croy                        Fort Wayne  IN        367    56   M       3 55-59               47:02.6      9:24/M
     39    Bill Parker                       Fort Wayne  IN        349    53   M       7 50-54               47:02.6      9:24/M
     40    Karen Rank                        Van Wert  OH          389    50   F       3 Top Fin             47:09.1      9:26/M
     41    Dave Brelage                      Fort Wayne  IN        309    58   M       4 55-59               47:26.7      9:29/M
     42    Nikki Nygren                      Van Wert  OH          390    39   F       2 35-39               47:39.3      9:32/M
     43    Art Maudelbaum                    Fort Wayne  IN        376    49   M       3 45-49               47:51.1      9:34/M
     44    David Perry                       Fort Wayne  IN        351    27   M       1 25-29               48:35.2      9:43/M
     45    Jaime Becker                      Fort Wayne  IN        304    36   F       3 35-39               48:54.9      9:47/M
     46    Fred Kendall                      Fort Wayne  IN        360    70   M       1 70-99               49:01.7      9:48/M
     47    Jim Pickett                       Fort Wayne  IN        352    63   M       2 60-69               49:05.0      9:49/M
     48    Kara Frank                        Bluffton  IN          382    40   F       1 40-44               49:28.9      9:54/M
     49    Brittany Kitt                     Bluffton  IN          383    39   F       4 35-39               49:29.0      9:54/M
     50    Mike Wemhoff                      Fort Wayne  IN        127    52   M       8 50-54               49:34.9      9:55/M
     51    David Graney                      Fort Wayne  IN        374    53   M       9 50-54               49:41.3      9:56/M
     52    Betty Nelson                      Columbia City  IN     346    67   F       1 60-69               50:21.9     10:04/M
     53    Phillip Ratkos                    Fort Wayne  IN        396    40   M       3 40-44               51:37.0     10:19/M
     54    Ryan Bultemeier                   Fort Wayne  IN        310    43   M       4 40-44               51:49.8     10:22/M
     55    Sara Pierce                       Waterloo  IN          362    24   F       2 20-24               51:57.7     10:23/M
     56    Emily Gallagher                   Fort Wayne  IN        326    27   F       1 25-29               51:58.2     10:24/M
     57    Beverly Murphy                    Fort Wayne  IN        345    58   F       1 55-59               53:10.6     10:38/M
     58    Naomi Eddy                        Fort Wayne  IN        320    32   F       3 30-34               53:17.8     10:39/M
     59    Sandy Bailey                      FORT WAYNE  IN        303    48   F       1 45-49               53:32.6     10:42/M
     60    Beth Van Gerpen                   Huntertown  IN        358    45   F       2 45-49               53:33.8     10:43/M
     61    Howard Klinger                    Fort Wayne  IN        337    58   M       5 55-59               53:35.7     10:43/M
     62    Mitch Harper                      Fort Wayne  IN        333    56   M       6 55-59               54:05.2     10:49/M
     63    Trevin Geiger                     Churubusco  IN        329    22   M       1 20-24               56:50.1     11:22/M
     64    nikki hensel                      fort wayne  IN        334    42   F       2 40-44               57:38.7     11:32/M
     65    Joy Higgins                       Bluffton  IN          335    37   F       5 35-39               58:02.7     11:36/M
     66    Amber Reckner                     Fort Wayne  IN        365    33   F       4 30-34               58:12.8     11:38/M
     67    Tiffani Mills                     Roanoke  IN           361    29   F       2 25-29               59:17.8     11:51/M
     68    Michele Kadenko-Monirian          Fort Wayne  IN        336    49   F       3 45-49               59:22.8     11:52/M
     69    JAMES Alberding                   Fort Wayne  IN          1    62   M       3 60-69               59:54.1     11:59/M
     70    Jenni Etzler                      Fort Wayne  IN        137    61   F       2 60-69             1:01:01.4     12:12/M
     71    Andrew Mills                      Roanoke  IN           342    27   M       2 25-29             1:01:18.1     12:16/M
     72    Marcy Blundall                    Fort Wayne  IN        393    34   F       5 30-34             1:02:28.1     12:30/M
     73    Mike Page                         Huntington  IN        392    60   M       4 60-69             1:02:28.7     12:30/M
     74    Scott Grover                      Fort Wayne  IN        354    33   M       3 30-34             1:02:31.8     12:30/M
     75    nancy gordon                      churubusco  IN        332    26   F       3 25-29             1:03:19.6     12:40/M
     76    cody gordon                       churubusco  IN        330    25   M       3 25-29             1:03:19.9     12:40/M
     77    Heather Rosbrugh                  Fort Wayne  IN        355    36   F       6 35-39             1:03:55.5     12:47/M
     78    Dave Bowden                       Ft. Wayne  IN         307    74   M       2 70-99             1:05:52.7     13:10/M
     79    Casey Whitcomb                    Fort Wayne  IN        394    35   F       7 35-39             1:06:38.4     13:20/M
     80    Jill Buskirk                      Fort Wayne  IN         25    38   F       8 35-39             1:07:07.7     13:25/M
     81    Linda Alberding                   Fort Wayne  IN          2    57   F       2 55-59             1:16:20.7     15:16/M
     82    Amy Daniels                       Butler  IN            317    27   F       4 25-29             1:25:15.4     17:03/M
     83    Ruth Daniels                      St. Joe  IN           318    45   F       4 45-49             1:25:15.4     17:03/M
     84    Dawn Mabry                        Fort Wayne  IN        339    53   F       1 50-54             1:40:06.4     20:01/M