Huntington HS Invitational at Huntington Univ.

August 24, 2013


Results By eRunner Timing & Results

Overall Finish List - Boys

Boys Junior Varsity

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1      1    251  Wesley Garrison       Carroll (Fort Wayne)                    17:34.5  5:40/M    10
    2      2    273  Jacob Redding         Carroll (Fort Wayne)                    17:51.1  5:45/M    09
    3      3    289  Kurt Unger            Carroll (Fort Wayne)                    17:52.4  5:46/M    12
    4      4    245  Isaac Carpenter       Carroll (Fort Wayne)                    17:54.2  5:46/M    11
    5      5    420  Spencer Scholl        Homestead                               18:01.4  5:49/M    10
    6      6    532  Nick Adams            Warsaw Community                        18:08.5  5:51/M    11
    7      7    543  Jacob Deboest         Warsaw Community                        18:12.5  5:52/M    11
    8      8    387  Michael Conte         Homestead                               18:20.3  5:55/M    10
    9      9    255  Trevor Hamilton       Carroll (Fort Wayne)                    18:21.0  5:55/M    11
   10     10    246  Braden Clements       Carroll (Fort Wayne)                    18:23.5  5:56/M    09
   11     11    390  Sam Dvorak            Homestead                               18:28.2  5:57/M    09
   12     12    533  Jacob Adley           Warsaw Community                        18:30.3  5:58/M    11
   13     13    258  Brendan Holland       Carroll (Fort Wayne)                    18:31.7  5:58/M    10
   14  (> 7)    262  Alex Lewis            Carroll (Fort Wayne)                    18:32.8  5:59/M    11
   15     14    442  Austin Lange          Huntington North                        18:33.5  5:59/M    11
   16  (> 7)    269  Will Ottenweller      Carroll (Fort Wayne)                    18:34.5  5:59/M    12
   17  (> 7)    268  Jackson Miller        Carroll (Fort Wayne)                    18:37.2  6:00/M    12
   18  (> 7)    264  Chris Meyer           Carroll (Fort Wayne)                    18:37.2  6:00/M    10
   19  (> 7)    286  Isaiah Swain          Carroll (Fort Wayne)                    18:38.5  6:01/M    09
   20  (> 7)    244  Austin Carpenter      Carroll (Fort Wayne)                    18:42.9  6:02/M    11
   21     15    570  Justin Contreras      West Noble                              18:43.2  6:02/M    09
   22     16    542  T J Day               Warsaw Community                        18:45.1  6:03/M    09
   23     17    435  Cam DeWitt            Huntington North                        18:46.8  6:03/M    11
   24     18    330  Bradley McBride       DeKalb                                  18:49.1  6:04/M    12
   25  (> 7)    290  Conner Wheeler        Carroll (Fort Wayne)                    18:49.2  6:04/M    12
   26     19    416  Luke Rose             Homestead                               18:51.8  6:05/M    10
   27  (> 7)    265  Stone Miguel          Carroll (Fort Wayne)                    18:52.5  6:05/M    11
   28     20    307  Gage Emrick           Columbia City                           18:54.1  6:06/M    10
   29  (< 5)    505  Corben Havener        Norwell                                 18:54.5  6:06/M    12
   30     21    406  Ethan McWilliams      Homestead                               18:56.8  6:06/M    11
   31  (> 7)    284  Ben Smith             Carroll (Fort Wayne)                    18:58.2  6:07/M    11
   32     22    564  Avery Torres          Warsaw Community                        18:59.0  6:07/M    09
   33  (> 7)    256  Matt Hathaway         Carroll (Fort Wayne)                    19:00.5  6:08/M    12
   34     23    447  Dillon Valenti        Huntington North                        19:01.6  6:08/M    09
   35     24    384  Eric Breneman         Homestead                               19:02.7  6:08/M    11
   36     25    388  Jake Davis            Homestead                               19:03.8  6:09/M    09
   37  (> 7)    397  Joshua Haddox         Homestead                               19:04.6  6:09/M    12
   38     26    517  Beau Clouser          Oak Hill                                19:07.7  6:10/M    10
   39     27    450  Logan Worsham         Huntington North                        19:08.4  6:10/M    11
   40     28    323  Jack Beakas           DeKalb                                  19:15.6  6:13/M    09
   41     29    312  Jake Matteson         Columbia City                           19:16.9  6:13/M    09
   42     30    336  Seth Gorski           East Noble                              19:18.6  6:14/M    09
   43  (> 7)    243  Logan Caldwell        Carroll (Fort Wayne)                    19:21.1  6:15/M    11
   44  (> 7)    266  Corey Miller          Carroll (Fort Wayne)                    19:22.7  6:15/M    10
   45     31    562  Zach Taylor           Warsaw Community                        19:30.3  6:17/M    10
   46  (> 7)    383  Kolin Behrens         Homestead                               19:31.6  6:18/M    10
   47     32    432  Dustin Campbell       Huntington North                        19:32.4  6:18/M    11
   48  (> 7)    385  Bere Clarke           Homestead                               19:34.6  6:19/M    11
   49     33    350  Paul Shull            East Noble                              19:37.3  6:20/M    11
   50  (> 7)    254  Connor Gynn           Carroll (Fort Wayne)                    19:37.8  6:20/M    11
   51  (> 7)    287  Hayden Turnbow        Carroll (Fort Wayne)                    19:37.8  6:20/M    10
   52     34    539  Ethan Cook            Warsaw Community                        19:39.6  6:20/M    10
   53  (> 7)    428  Jake Zelt             Homestead                               19:40.3  6:21/M    10
   54     35    566  Zach Becker           West Noble                              19:41.8  6:21/M    10
   55  (> 7)    279  Brandon Scott         Carroll (Fort Wayne)                    19:42.7  6:21/M    12
   56  (< 5)    500  Kody Ahrens           Norwell                                 19:44.8  6:22/M    09
   57     36    575  Jaden Kreft           West Noble                              19:47.2  6:23/M    12
   58  (> 7)    281  Jacob Sliger          Carroll (Fort Wayne)                    19:47.8  6:23/M    12
   59  (> 7)    242  Ryan Bussen           Carroll (Fort Wayne)                    19:50.2  6:24/M    09
   60  (> 7)    280  Nick Siegwarth        Carroll (Fort Wayne)                    19:52.8  6:25/M    12
   61  (> 7)    283  Justin Smethers       Carroll (Fort Wayne)                    19:53.6  6:25/M    10
   62  (> 7)    292  Andrew Zehr           Carroll (Fort Wayne)                    19:54.7  6:25/M    09
   63     37    471  Preston Forestal      Lafayette Jefferson                     19:54.7  6:25/M    11
   64  (> 7)    559  Curtis Rider          Warsaw Community                        19:55.0  6:25/M    12
   65     38    521  Zach Gunter           Oak Hill                                19:55.9  6:25/M    10
   66     39    573  Taylor Grim           West Noble                              19:59.2  6:27/M    11
   67  (> 7)    285  Grant Smith           Carroll (Fort Wayne)                    20:01.0  6:27/M    09
   68  (> 7)    261  Cole Krohn            Carroll (Fort Wayne)                    20:02.2  6:28/M    09
   69     40    319  Daniel Watts          Columbia City                           20:05.4  6:29/M    09
   70  (> 7)    389  Ben Dvorak            Homestead                               20:05.7  6:29/M    11
   71  (> 7)    263  Ben Melendez          Carroll (Fort Wayne)                    20:06.5  6:29/M    10
   72     41    445  Garrett Smith         Huntington North                        20:07.1  6:29/M    09
   73     42    490  John Hawley           Leo                                     20:07.6  6:29/M    11
   74     43    306  Nick Compton          Columbia City                           20:08.1  6:30/M    09
   75     44    462  Christopher Bridges   Lafayette Jefferson                     20:13.8  6:31/M    11
   76  (> 7)    392  Tim Eshcoff           Homestead                               20:14.7  6:32/M    12
   77     45    567  Matt Buckler          West Noble                              20:15.5  6:32/M    12
   78  (> 7)    405  Ben McGuire           Homestead                               20:15.8  6:32/M    10
   79     46    466  Mitch Dukes           Lafayette Jefferson                     20:15.9  6:32/M    10
   80  (> 7)    552  Rozen Kunkle          Warsaw Community                        20:18.1  6:33/M    10
   81     47    576  Grant Kryder          West Noble                              20:18.8  6:33/M    09
   82  (> 7)    419  Liam Schoff           Homestead                               20:19.4  6:33/M    09
   83  (> 7)    275  John Scaer            Carroll (Fort Wayne)                    20:21.2  6:34/M    12
   84     48    528  Kurtis Rangel         Oak Hill                                20:22.8  6:34/M    12
   85     49    343  Braven Lavigne        East Noble                              20:24.4  6:35/M    12
   86  (> 7)    546  Aaron Haller          Warsaw Community                        20:27.3  6:36/M    12
   87  (> 7)    291  Jorge Zazueta         Carroll (Fort Wayne)                    20:29.8  6:36/M    09
   88  (> 7)    426  Robert Thatcher       Homestead                               20:31.5  6:37/M    09
   89     50    531  Silas Vermilya        Oak Hill                                20:33.3  6:38/M    09
   90  (> 7)    403  Kyle Leland           Homestead                               20:34.2  6:38/M    11
   91     51    300  cole lybarger         Churubusco                              20:37.7  6:39/M    09
   92     52    530  Nate Saylors          Oak Hill                                20:40.8  6:40/M    11
   93  (> 7)    250  Alex Flickenger       Carroll (Fort Wayne)                    20:41.1  6:40/M    09
   94     53    352  Shea Targgart         East Noble                              20:42.3  6:41/M    12
   95     54    302  trey springer         Churubusco                              20:42.9  6:41/M    09
   96  (< 5)    508  Reilly Stauffer       Norwell                                 20:48.9  6:43/M    09
   97     55    317  Holden Schaefer       Columbia City                           20:54.9  6:45/M    09
   98  (> 7)    282  Travis Sloffer        Carroll (Fort Wayne)                    20:56.8  6:45/M    09
   99  (> 7)    547  Evan Hansen           Warsaw Community                        20:58.4  6:46/M    11
  100     56    440  Matt Hunt             Huntington North                        20:58.5  6:46/M    11

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

  101     57    461  Quindon Bender        Lafayette Jefferson                     21:00.8  6:46/M    10
  102  (> 7)    422  John Smith            Homestead                               21:01.5  6:47/M    09
  103  (< 5)    373  Sam Horton            Ft. Wayne South Side                    21:01.7  6:47/M    11
  104  (< 5)    453  Logan Hawk            Kokomo                                  21:02.9  6:47/M    10
  105     58    335  Travis Gordon         East Noble                              21:02.9  6:47/M    12
  106     59    472  matt grammer          Lafayette Jefferson                     21:04.5  6:48/M    09
  107  (< 5)    374  Sam Lallow            Ft. Wayne South Side                    21:04.6  6:48/M    09
  108  (> 7)    557  Shane Powers          Warsaw Community                        21:05.2  6:48/M    09
  109  (> 7)    395  Bailey Green          Homestead                               21:05.5  6:48/M    09
  110  (> 7)    563  Trent Thompson        Warsaw Community                        21:05.5  6:48/M    09
  111     60    474  clay jones            Lafayette Jefferson                     21:05.6  6:48/M    09
  112     61    495  Brayten Pier          Leo                                     21:07.3  6:49/M    11
  113  (> 7)    561  Trent Shepherd        Warsaw Community                        21:08.9  6:49/M    09
  114  (> 7)    438  Aaron Ebert           Huntington North                        21:10.1  6:50/M    10
  115  (> 7)    554  Joshua Miller         Warsaw Community                        21:13.8  6:51/M    11
  116  (> 7)    267  Evan Miller           Carroll (Fort Wayne)                    21:14.6  6:51/M    11
  117  (> 7)    551  Eric Jagger           Warsaw Community                        21:14.8  6:51/M    11
  118     62    314  Nathan Oilar          Columbia City                           21:15.8  6:51/M    09
  119  (> 7)    276  Turner Schaab         Carroll (Fort Wayne)                    21:17.8  6:52/M    12
  120  (> 7)    270  Alex Parnin           Carroll (Fort Wayne)                    21:18.0  6:52/M    11
  121  (> 7)    541  Eric Cusick           Warsaw Community                        21:18.3  6:52/M    11
  122     63    460  tunde azikwe          Lafayette Jefferson                     21:19.3  6:53/M    09
  123  (> 7)    423  Andy Speck            Homestead                               21:24.4  6:54/M    12
  124  (> 7)    421  Conor Smith           Homestead                               21:24.7  6:54/M    09
  125  (> 7)    465  Brett Disher          Lafayette Jefferson                     21:26.1  6:55/M    11
  126     64    482  Josh Adams            Leo                                     21:32.2  6:57/M    10
  127  (> 7)    415  Vince Rosales         Homestead                               21:32.3  6:57/M    09
  128  (> 7)    398  Christian Hopper      Homestead                               21:33.4  6:57/M    12
  129  (< 5)    354  Christian Barrow      Fremont                                 21:37.3  6:58/M    10
  130  (> 7)    272  Colfax Putt           Carroll (Fort Wayne)                    21:37.7  6:58/M    11
  131     65    512  Sam Bettegnies        Oak Hill                                21:43.4  7:00/M    09
  132  (> 7)    393  Jack Ferguson         Homestead                               21:45.4  7:01/M    09
  133  (> 7)    430  Logan Boyer           Huntington North                        21:47.1  7:02/M    11
  134     66    518  Ayden Collier         Oak Hill                                21:48.2  7:02/M    12
  135  (> 7)    391  Nick Eitsert          Homestead                               21:50.1  7:03/M    12
  136  (> 7)    513  Grant Brown           Oak Hill                                21:52.0  7:03/M    11
  137     67    491  John Just             Leo                                     21:52.4  7:03/M    10
  138  (> 7)    549  Connor Hershberger    Warsaw Community                        21:53.9  7:04/M    10
  139  (< 5)    364  Nick Adams            Ft. Wayne South Side                    21:54.0  7:04/M    12
  140  (> 7)    386  Taylor Clifton        Homestead                               21:54.4  7:04/M    09
  141  (> 7)    479  juan tirado           Lafayette Jefferson                     21:56.8  7:05/M    09
  142     68    322  Jasper Bassett        DeKalb                                  22:01.2  7:06/M    11
  143  (> 7)    425  Phillip Thain         Homestead                               22:07.2  7:08/M    11
  144  (> 7)    446  Jordan Utter          Huntington North                        22:09.0  7:09/M    12
  145  (> 7)    418  Eric Schlutz          Homestead                               22:09.1  7:09/M    09
  146     69    338  Josiah Hand           East Noble                              22:10.1  7:09/M    09
  147     70    327  Noah Bowser           DeKalb                                  22:11.0  7:09/M    09
  148  (> 7)    396  Cameron Haberly       Homestead                               22:15.6  7:11/M    10
  149  (> 7)    477  cody smith            Lafayette Jefferson                     22:16.6  7:11/M    10
  150  (> 7)    514  Luke Buckler          Oak Hill                                22:22.4  7:13/M    10
  151  (> 7)    520  Bradon Dubois         Oak Hill                                22:24.1  7:14/M    10
  152  (> 7)    537  Michael Blue          Warsaw Community                        22:25.1  7:14/M    10
  153     71    326  Trevor Bell           DeKalb                                  22:29.1  7:15/M    09
  154  (> 7)    257  Ben Hippensteel       Carroll (Fort Wayne)                    22:32.8  7:16/M    11
  155  (> 7)    417  Jacob Rulli           Homestead                               22:37.3  7:18/M    09
  156  (> 7)    394  Brennon Fry           Homestead                               22:40.8  7:19/M    10
  157  (> 7)    439  Hunter Funk           Huntington North                        22:49.1  7:22/M    09
  158  (> 7)    481  Andrew Walter         Lafayette Jefferson                     22:57.9  7:24/M    11
  159  (> 7)    529  Braden Renbarger      Oak Hill                                22:59.5  7:25/M    10
  160  (> 7)    516  Jesse Clement         Oak Hill                                23:02.4  7:26/M    09
  161  (< 5)    378  Ivan Mora             Ft. Wayne South Side                    23:03.1  7:26/M    10
  162  (> 7)    467  isiah duncan          Lafayette Jefferson                     23:09.0  7:28/M    09
  163     72    493  Steven Leburg         Leo                                     23:17.2  7:31/M    11
  164     73    486  Chance Dolsen         Leo                                     23:18.1  7:31/M    11
  165     74    333  Sean Bowers           East Noble                              23:19.1  7:31/M    11
  166     75    320  Aaron Albright        DeKalb                                  23:21.1  7:32/M    09
  167  (> 7)    404  Aaron Leszczynski     Homestead                               23:27.6  7:34/M    10
  168     76    494  Kienan Miller         Leo                                     23:31.3  7:35/M    09
  169  (> 7)    534  Colton Andrews        Warsaw Community                        23:34.4  7:36/M    10
  170  (> 7)    253  Austen Gumpp          Carroll (Fort Wayne)                    23:35.2  7:36/M    12
  171  (> 7)    463  Joe Brisco            Lafayette Jefferson                     23:38.0  7:37/M    11
  172  (> 7)    344  Caden Lavigne         East Noble                              23:39.5  7:38/M    09
  173  (> 7)    558  Caleb Remocaldo       Warsaw Community                        23:48.5  7:41/M    09
  174  (> 7)    400  Geoff Koteskey        Homestead                               23:52.9  7:42/M    10
  175  (> 7)    560  Griffin Roark         Warsaw Community                        23:56.4  7:43/M    10
  176  (> 7)    427  Chase Woosley         Homestead                               23:58.5  7:44/M    12
  177  (> 7)    348  Justin Ramsay         East Noble                              24:14.6  7:49/M    09
  178  (> 7)    345  Austin McCulloch      East Noble                              24:14.8  7:49/M    09
  179     77    294  robbie burita         Churubusco                              24:15.6  7:49/M    09
  180  (> 7)    433  Adam Carey            Huntington North                        24:22.7  7:52/M    10
  181  (> 7)    548  Nicolas Hawn          Warsaw Community                        24:27.5  7:53/M    10
  182     78    301  Noah McCoy            Churubusco                              24:34.7  7:55/M    12
  183  (> 7)    487  Alan Doran            Leo                                     24:35.1  7:56/M    10
  184  (< 5)    502  Ben Caylor            Norwell                                 24:41.8  7:58/M    10
  185  (> 7)    497  Chris Snyder          Leo                                     24:46.2  7:59/M    11
  186  (> 7)    412  Jack Parisi           Homestead                               25:18.7  8:10/M    09
  187  (> 7)    407  Jordan Meintel        Homestead                               25:23.9  8:11/M    09
  188  (> 7)    334  Nathan Deetz          East Noble                              26:19.5  8:29/M    09
  189  (> 7)    499  Michael Witte         Leo                                     26:43.1  8:37/M    09
  190  (> 7)    399  Shane Kerr            Homestead                               26:46.3  8:38/M    09
  191     79    299  grant huelsenbeck     Churubusco                              26:48.8  8:39/M    09
  192  (> 7)    410  Ben Mumma             Homestead                               26:49.9  8:39/M    09
  193     80    329  Max Green             DeKalb                                  27:44.9  8:57/M    10
  194  (> 7)    470  Kenny Fisher          Lafayette Jefferson                     27:47.7  8:58/M    12
  195  (> 7)    413  Alec Ramos            Homestead                               28:34.3  9:13/M    10
  196  (< 5)    358  Schuyler McNaughton   Fremont                                 28:47.4  9:17/M    09
  197  (> 7)    252  Nick Gephart          Carroll (Fort Wayne)                    29:15.5  9:26/M    09
  198  (< 5)    357  Tristan McDowell      Fremont                                 29:30.3  9:31/M    10
  199  (> 7)    346  Reid McNamara         East Noble                              29:30.9  9:31/M    12
  200  (> 7)    429  Nash Zelt             Homestead                               30:33.2  9:51/M    11

Team Summary Report - Boys

Boys Junior Varsity

                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Carroll (Fort Wayne)                   19               1   2   3   4   9  10  13         
        Top  5 Times: 1:29:33.3

    2 Warsaw Community                       63               6   7  12  16  22  31  34         
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:35.6

    3 Homestead                              64               5   8  11  19  21  24  25         
        Top  5 Times: 1:32:38.6

    4 Huntington North                      113              14  17  23  27  32  41  56         
        Top  5 Times: 1:35:02.8

    5 West Noble                            170              15  35  36  39  45  47             
        Top  5 Times: 1:38:27.0

    6 Columbia City                         187              20  29  40  43  55  62             
        Top  5 Times: 1:39:19.5

    7 Oak Hill                              214              26  38  48  50  52  65  66         
        Top  5 Times: 1:40:40.7

    8 East Noble                            223              30  33  49  53  58  69  74         
        Top  5 Times: 1:41:05.7

    9 Lafayette Jefferson                   243              37  44  46  57  59  60  63         
        Top  5 Times: 1:42:29.9

   10 DeKalb                                255              18  28  68  70  71  75  80         
        Top  5 Times: 1:44:46.2

   11 Leo                                   306              42  61  64  67  72  73  76         
        Top  5 Times: 1:47:57.0

   12 Churubusco                            339              51  54  77  78  79                 
        Top  5 Times: 1:56:59.9

 Inc. Fremont                              3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Ft. Wayne South Side                 4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Kokomo                               1 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 

 Inc. Norwell                              4 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 


Detail Team Results - Boys

Boys Junior Varsity

Carroll (Fort Wayne)    Finish Position -     1

  Team Score (places):  19  Team Score (times):  1:29:33.3   Average Time: 17:54.6

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    251  Wesley Garrison        10       1            1        17:34.5    17:34.5      0:00.0
    2    273  Jacob Redding          09       2            3        17:51.1    35:25.6      0:16.6
    3    289  Kurt Unger             12       3            6        17:52.4    53:18.0      0:17.9
    4    245  Isaac Carpenter        11       4           10        17:54.2  1:11:12.3      0:19.7
    5    255  Trevor Hamilton        11       9           19        18:21.0  1:29:33.3      0:46.5
    6    246  Braden Clements        09      10           29        18:23.5  1:47:56.9      0:49.0
    7    258  Brendan Holland        10      13           42        18:31.7  2:06:28.6      0:57.2
    8    262  Alex Lewis             11   More Than  7           18:32.8  2:25:01.4      0:58.3
    9    269  Will Ottenweller       12   More Than  7           18:34.5  2:43:35.9      1:00.0
   10    268  Jackson Miller         12   More Than  7           18:37.2  3:02:13.1      1:02.7
   11    264  Chris Meyer            10   More Than  7           18:37.2  3:20:50.4      1:02.7
   12    286  Isaiah Swain           09   More Than  7           18:38.5  3:39:29.0      1:04.0
   13    244  Austin Carpenter       11   More Than  7           18:42.9  3:58:11.9      1:08.4
   14    290  Conner Wheeler         12   More Than  7           18:49.2  4:17:01.2      1:14.7
   15    265  Stone Miguel           11   More Than  7           18:52.5  4:35:53.7      1:18.0
   16    284  Ben Smith              11   More Than  7           18:58.2  4:54:51.9      1:23.7
   17    256  Matt Hathaway          12   More Than  7           19:00.5  5:13:52.5      1:26.0
   18    243  Logan Caldwell         11   More Than  7           19:21.1  5:33:13.6      1:46.6
   19    266  Corey Miller           10   More Than  7           19:22.7  5:52:36.4      1:48.2
   20    254  Connor Gynn            11   More Than  7           19:37.8  6:12:14.2      2:03.3
   21    287  Hayden Turnbow         10   More Than  7           19:37.8  6:31:52.1      2:03.3
   22    279  Brandon Scott          12   More Than  7           19:42.7  6:51:34.8      2:08.2
   23    281  Jacob Sliger           12   More Than  7           19:47.8  7:11:22.7      2:13.3
   24    242  Ryan Bussen            09   More Than  7           19:50.2  7:31:12.9      2:15.7
   25    280  Nick Siegwarth         12   More Than  7           19:52.8  7:51:05.7      2:18.3
   26    283  Justin Smethers        10   More Than  7           19:53.6  8:10:59.4      2:19.1
   27    292  Andrew Zehr            09   More Than  7           19:54.7  8:30:54.1      2:20.2
   28    285  Grant Smith            09   More Than  7           20:01.0  8:50:55.2      2:26.5
   29    261  Cole Krohn             09   More Than  7           20:02.2  9:10:57.4      2:27.7
   30    263  Ben Melendez           10   More Than  7           20:06.5  9:31:04.0      2:32.0
   31    275  John Scaer             12   More Than  7           20:21.2  9:51:25.3      2:46.7
   32    291  Jorge Zazueta          09   More Than  7           20:29.8  10:11:55.1      2:55.3
   33    250  Alex Flickenger        09   More Than  7           20:41.1  10:32:36.2      3:06.6
   34    282  Travis Sloffer         09   More Than  7           20:56.8  10:53:33.1      3:22.3
   35    267  Evan Miller            11   More Than  7           21:14.6  11:14:47.7      3:40.1
   36    276  Turner Schaab          12   More Than  7           21:17.8  11:36:05.6      3:43.3
   37    270  Alex Parnin            11   More Than  7           21:18.0  11:57:23.6      3:43.5
   38    272  Colfax Putt            11   More Than  7           21:37.7  12:19:01.3      4:03.2
   39    257  Ben Hippensteel        11   More Than  7           22:32.8  12:41:34.1      4:58.3
   40    253  Austen Gumpp           12   More Than  7           23:35.2  13:05:09.4      6:00.7
   41    252  Nick Gephart           09   More Than  7           29:15.5  13:34:25.0     11:41.0

Warsaw Community    Finish Position -     2

  Team Score (places):  63  Team Score (times):  1:32:35.6   Average Time: 18:31.1

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    532  Nick Adams             11       6            6        18:08.5    18:08.5      0:00.0
    2    543  Jacob Deboest          11       7           13        18:12.5    36:21.1      0:04.0
    3    533  Jacob Adley            11      12           25        18:30.3    54:51.4      0:21.7
    4    542  T J Day                09      16           41        18:45.1  1:13:36.6      0:36.6
    5    564  Avery Torres           09      22           63        18:59.0  1:32:35.6      0:50.4
    6    562  Zach Taylor            10      31           94        19:30.3  1:52:06.0      1:21.8
    7    539  Ethan Cook             10      34          128        19:39.6  2:11:45.7      1:31.1
    8    559  Curtis Rider           12   More Than  7           19:55.0  2:31:40.8      1:46.5
    9    552  Rozen Kunkle           10   More Than  7           20:18.1  2:51:58.9      2:09.6
   10    546  Aaron Haller           12   More Than  7           20:27.3  3:12:26.3      2:18.8
   11    547  Evan Hansen            11   More Than  7           20:58.4  3:33:24.7      2:49.8
   12    557  Shane Powers           09   More Than  7           21:05.2  3:54:30.0      2:56.7
   13    563  Trent Thompson         09   More Than  7           21:05.5  4:15:35.6      2:57.0
   14    561  Trent Shepherd         09   More Than  7           21:08.9  4:36:44.5      3:00.4
   15    554  Joshua Miller          11   More Than  7           21:13.8  4:57:58.4      3:05.3
   16    551  Eric Jagger            11   More Than  7           21:14.8  5:19:13.2      3:06.2
   17    541  Eric Cusick            11   More Than  7           21:18.3  5:40:31.5      3:09.7
   18    549  Connor Hershberger     10   More Than  7           21:53.9  6:02:25.5      3:45.3
   19    537  Michael Blue           10   More Than  7           22:25.1  6:24:50.6      4:16.5
   20    534  Colton Andrews         10   More Than  7           23:34.4  6:48:25.1      5:25.8
   21    558  Caleb Remocaldo        09   More Than  7           23:48.5  7:12:13.6      5:40.0
   22    560  Griffin Roark          10   More Than  7           23:56.4  7:36:10.1      5:47.9
   23    548  Nicolas Hawn           10   More Than  7           24:27.5  8:00:37.6      6:18.9

Homestead    Finish Position -     3

  Team Score (places):  64  Team Score (times):  1:32:38.6   Average Time: 18:31.7

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    420  Spencer Scholl         10       5            5        18:01.4    18:01.4      0:00.0
    2    387  Michael Conte          10       8           13        18:20.3    36:21.7      0:18.8
    3    390  Sam Dvorak             09      11           24        18:28.2    54:50.0      0:26.8
    4    416  Luke Rose              10      19           43        18:51.8  1:13:41.8      0:50.3
    5    406  Ethan McWilliams       11      21           64        18:56.8  1:32:38.6      0:55.4
    6    384  Eric Breneman          11      24           88        19:02.7  1:51:41.4      1:01.3
    7    388  Jake Davis             09      25          113        19:03.8  2:10:45.3      1:02.4
    8    397  Joshua Haddox          12   More Than  7           19:04.6  2:29:49.9      1:03.2
    9    383  Kolin Behrens          10   More Than  7           19:31.6  2:49:21.6      1:30.1
   10    385  Bere Clarke            11   More Than  7           19:34.6  3:08:56.2      1:33.1
   11    428  Jake Zelt              10   More Than  7           19:40.3  3:28:36.5      1:38.9
   12    389  Ben Dvorak             11   More Than  7           20:05.7  3:48:42.3      2:04.3
   13    392  Tim Eshcoff            12   More Than  7           20:14.7  4:08:57.0      2:13.2
   14    405  Ben McGuire            10   More Than  7           20:15.8  4:29:12.9      2:14.4
   15    419  Liam Schoff            09   More Than  7           20:19.4  4:49:32.4      2:18.0
   16    426  Robert Thatcher        09   More Than  7           20:31.5  5:10:03.9      2:30.1
   17    403  Kyle Leland            11   More Than  7           20:34.2  5:30:38.1      2:32.8
   18    422  John Smith             09   More Than  7           21:01.5  5:51:39.7      3:00.1
   19    395  Bailey Green           09   More Than  7           21:05.5  6:12:45.2      3:04.0
   20    423  Andy Speck             12   More Than  7           21:24.4  6:34:09.6      3:22.9
   21    421  Conor Smith            09   More Than  7           21:24.7  6:55:34.4      3:23.2
   22    415  Vince Rosales          09   More Than  7           21:32.3  7:17:06.8      3:30.9
   23    398  Christian Hopper       12   More Than  7           21:33.4  7:38:40.2      3:32.0
   24    393  Jack Ferguson          09   More Than  7           21:45.4  8:00:25.7      3:43.9
   25    391  Nick Eitsert           12   More Than  7           21:50.1  8:22:15.8      3:48.7
   26    386  Taylor Clifton         09   More Than  7           21:54.4  8:44:10.3      3:52.9
   27    425  Phillip Thain          11   More Than  7           22:07.2  9:06:17.5      4:05.8
   28    418  Eric Schlutz           09   More Than  7           22:09.1  9:28:26.7      4:07.7
   29    396  Cameron Haberly        10   More Than  7           22:15.6  9:50:42.3      4:14.1
   30    417  Jacob Rulli            09   More Than  7           22:37.3  10:13:19.7      4:35.9
   31    394  Brennon Fry            10   More Than  7           22:40.8  10:36:00.6      4:39.4
   32    404  Aaron Leszczynski      10   More Than  7           23:27.6  10:59:28.2      5:26.1
   33    400  Geoff Koteskey         10   More Than  7           23:52.9  11:23:21.1      5:51.5
   34    427  Chase Woosley          12   More Than  7           23:58.5  11:47:19.7      5:57.1
   35    412  Jack Parisi            09   More Than  7           25:18.7  12:12:38.5      7:17.2
   36    407  Jordan Meintel         09   More Than  7           25:23.9  12:38:02.4      7:22.5
   37    399  Shane Kerr             09   More Than  7           26:46.3  13:04:48.8      8:44.9
   38    410  Ben Mumma              09   More Than  7           26:49.9  13:31:38.7      8:48.5
   39    413  Alec Ramos             10   More Than  7           28:34.3  14:00:13.1     10:32.9
   40    429  Nash Zelt              11   More Than  7           30:33.2  14:30:46.4     12:31.8

Huntington North    Finish Position -     4

  Team Score (places): 113  Team Score (times):  1:35:02.8   Average Time: 19:00.5

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    442  Austin Lange           11      14           14        18:33.5    18:33.5      0:00.0
    2    435  Cam DeWitt             11      17           31        18:46.8    37:20.3      0:13.3
    3    447  Dillon Valenti         09      23           54        19:01.6    56:21.9      0:28.0
    4    450  Logan Worsham          11      27           81        19:08.4  1:15:30.4      0:34.9
    5    432  Dustin Campbell        11      32          113        19:32.4  1:35:02.8      0:58.9
    6    445  Garrett Smith          09      41          154        20:07.1  1:55:10.0      1:33.6
    7    440  Matt Hunt              11      56          210        20:58.5  2:16:08.5      2:25.0
    8    438  Aaron Ebert            10   More Than  7           21:10.1  2:37:18.7      2:36.6
    9    430  Logan Boyer            11   More Than  7           21:47.1  2:59:05.8      3:13.6
   10    446  Jordan Utter           12   More Than  7           22:09.0  3:21:14.9      3:35.5
   11    439  Hunter Funk            09   More Than  7           22:49.1  3:44:04.0      4:15.6
   12    433  Adam Carey             10   More Than  7           24:22.7  4:08:26.8      5:49.2

West Noble    Finish Position -     5

  Team Score (places): 170  Team Score (times):  1:38:27.0   Average Time: 19:41.4

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    570  Justin Contreras       09      15           15        18:43.2    18:43.2      0:00.0
    2    566  Zach Becker            10      35           50        19:41.8    38:25.0      0:58.5
    3    575  Jaden Kreft            12      36           86        19:47.2    58:12.3      1:04.0
    4    573  Taylor Grim            11      39          125        19:59.2  1:18:11.5      1:15.9
    5    567  Matt Buckler           12      45          170        20:15.5  1:38:27.0      1:32.2
    6    576  Grant Kryder           09      47          217        20:18.8  1:58:45.9      1:35.6

Columbia City    Finish Position -     6

  Team Score (places): 187  Team Score (times):  1:39:19.5   Average Time: 19:51.9

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    307  Gage Emrick            10      20           20        18:54.1    18:54.1      0:00.0
    2    312  Jake Matteson          09      29           49        19:16.9    38:11.0      0:22.8
    3    319  Daniel Watts           09      40           89        20:05.4    58:16.5      1:11.3
    4    306  Nick Compton           09      43          132        20:08.1  1:18:24.6      1:14.0
    5    317  Holden Schaefer        09      55          187        20:54.9  1:39:19.5      2:00.8
    6    314  Nathan Oilar           09      62          249        21:15.8  2:00:35.4      2:21.7

Oak Hill    Finish Position -     7

  Team Score (places): 214  Team Score (times):  1:40:40.7   Average Time: 20:08.1

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    517  Beau Clouser           10      26           26        19:07.7    19:07.7      0:00.0
    2    521  Zach Gunter            10      38           64        19:55.9    39:03.7      0:48.1
    3    528  Kurtis Rangel          12      48          112        20:22.8    59:26.5      1:15.0
    4    531  Silas Vermilya         09      50          162        20:33.3  1:19:59.9      1:25.6
    5    530  Nate Saylors           11      52          214        20:40.8  1:40:40.7      1:33.0
    6    512  Sam Bettegnies         09      65          279        21:43.4  2:02:24.1      2:35.6
    7    518  Ayden Collier          12      66          345        21:48.2  2:24:12.3      2:40.4
    8    513  Grant Brown            11   More Than  7           21:52.0  2:46:04.4      2:44.3
    9    514  Luke Buckler           10   More Than  7           22:22.4  3:08:26.9      3:14.7
   10    520  Bradon Dubois          10   More Than  7           22:24.1  3:30:51.0      3:16.3
   11    529  Braden Renbarger       10   More Than  7           22:59.5  3:53:50.5      3:51.7
   12    516  Jesse Clement          09   More Than  7           23:02.4  4:16:53.0      3:54.7

East Noble    Finish Position -     8

  Team Score (places): 223  Team Score (times):  1:41:05.7   Average Time: 20:13.1

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    336  Seth Gorski            09      30           30        19:18.6    19:18.6      0:00.0
    2    350  Paul Shull             11      33           63        19:37.3    38:56.0      0:18.6
    3    343  Braven Lavigne         12      49          112        20:24.4    59:20.5      1:05.7
    4    352  Shea Targgart          12      53          165        20:42.3  1:20:02.8      1:23.6
    5    335  Travis Gordon          12      58          223        21:02.9  1:41:05.7      1:44.2
    6    338  Josiah Hand            09      69          292        22:10.1  2:03:15.9      2:51.4
    7    333  Sean Bowers            11      74          366        23:19.1  2:26:35.1      4:00.4
    8    344  Caden Lavigne          09   More Than  7           23:39.5  2:50:14.6      4:20.8
    9    348  Justin Ramsay          09   More Than  7           24:14.6  3:14:29.2      4:55.9
   10    345  Austin McCulloch       09   More Than  7           24:14.8  3:38:44.1      4:56.1
   11    334  Nathan Deetz           09   More Than  7           26:19.5  4:05:03.6      7:00.8
   12    346  Reid McNamara          12   More Than  7           29:30.9  4:34:34.5     10:12.2

Lafayette Jefferson    Finish Position -     9

  Team Score (places): 243  Team Score (times):  1:42:29.9   Average Time: 20:29.9

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    471  Preston Forestal       11      37           37        19:54.7    19:54.7      0:00.0
    2    462  Christopher Bridges    11      44           81        20:13.8    40:08.6      0:19.1
    3    466  Mitch Dukes            10      46          127        20:15.9  1:00:24.5      0:21.1
    4    461  Quindon Bender         10      57          184        21:00.8  1:21:25.3      1:06.0
    5    472  matt grammer           09      59          243        21:04.5  1:42:29.9      1:09.8
    6    474  clay jones             09      60          303        21:05.6  2:03:35.5      1:10.9
    7    460  tunde azikwe           09      63          366        21:19.3  2:24:54.9      1:24.5
    8    465  Brett Disher           11   More Than  7           21:26.1  2:46:21.0      1:31.4
    9    479  juan tirado            09   More Than  7           21:56.8  3:08:17.9      2:02.0
   10    477  cody smith             10   More Than  7           22:16.6  3:30:34.5      2:21.9
   11    481  Andrew Walter          11   More Than  7           22:57.9  3:53:32.4      3:03.1
   12    467  isiah duncan           09   More Than  7           23:09.0  4:16:41.4      3:14.2
   13    463  Joe Brisco             11   More Than  7           23:38.0  4:40:19.5      3:43.2
   14    470  Kenny Fisher           12   More Than  7           27:47.7  5:08:07.2      7:52.9

DeKalb    Finish Position -    10

  Team Score (places): 255  Team Score (times):  1:44:46.2   Average Time: 20:57.2

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    330  Bradley McBride        12      18           18        18:49.1    18:49.1      0:00.0
    2    323  Jack Beakas            09      28           46        19:15.6    38:04.8      0:26.4
    3    322  Jasper Bassett         11      68          114        22:01.2  1:00:06.1      3:12.1
    4    327  Noah Bowser            09      70          184        22:11.0  1:22:17.1      3:21.8
    5    326  Trevor Bell            09      71          255        22:29.1  1:44:46.2      3:39.9
    6    320  Aaron Albright         09      75          330        23:21.1  2:08:07.4      4:31.9
    7    329  Max Green              10      80          410        27:44.9  2:35:52.3      8:55.7

Leo    Finish Position -    11

  Team Score (places): 306  Team Score (times):  1:47:57.0   Average Time: 21:35.4

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    490  John Hawley            11      42           42        20:07.6    20:07.6      0:00.0
    2    495  Brayten Pier           11      61          103        21:07.3    41:15.0      0:59.6
    3    482  Josh Adams             10      64          167        21:32.2  1:02:47.2      1:24.5
    4    491  John Just              10      67          234        21:52.4  1:24:39.7      1:44.8
    5    493  Steven Leburg          11      72          306        23:17.2  1:47:57.0      3:09.6
    6    486  Chance Dolsen          11      73          379        23:18.1  2:11:15.1      3:10.4
    7    494  Kienan Miller          09      76          455        23:31.3  2:34:46.4      3:23.6
    8    487  Alan Doran             10   More Than  7           24:35.1  2:59:21.5      4:27.4
    9    497  Chris Snyder           11   More Than  7           24:46.2  3:24:07.8      4:38.6
   10    499  Michael Witte          09   More Than  7           26:43.1  3:50:51.0      6:35.4

Churubusco    Finish Position -    12

  Team Score (places): 339  Team Score (times):  1:56:59.9   Average Time: 23:24.0

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    300  cole lybarger          09      51           51        20:37.7    20:37.7      0:00.0
    2    302  trey springer          09      54          105        20:42.9    41:20.7      0:05.2
    3    294  robbie burita          09      77          182        24:15.6  1:05:36.3      3:37.8
    4    301  Noah McCoy             12      78          260        24:34.7  1:30:11.1      3:56.9
    5    299  grant huelsenbeck      09      79          339        26:48.8  1:56:59.9      6:11.0

Fremont    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    354  Christian Barrow       10   Less Than  5           21:37.3    21:37.3      0:00.0
    2    358  Schuyler McNaughton    09   Less Than  5           28:47.4    50:24.8      7:10.0
    3    357  Tristan McDowell       10   Less Than  5           29:30.3  1:19:55.2      7:52.9

Ft. Wayne South Side    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    373  Sam Horton             11   Less Than  5           21:01.7    21:01.7      0:00.0
    2    374  Sam Lallow             09   Less Than  5           21:04.6    42:06.4      0:02.9
    3    364  Nick Adams             12   Less Than  5           21:54.0  1:04:00.5      0:52.3
    4    378  Ivan Mora              10   Less Than  5           23:03.1  1:27:03.6      2:01.3

Kokomo    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    453  Logan Hawk             10   Less Than  5           21:02.9    21:02.9      0:00.0

Norwell    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    505  Corben Havener         12   Less Than  5           18:54.5    18:54.5      0:00.0
    2    500  Kody Ahrens            09   Less Than  5           19:44.8    38:39.4      0:50.2
    3    508  Reilly Stauffer        09   Less Than  5           20:48.9    59:28.3      1:54.3
    4    502  Ben Caylor             10   Less Than  5           24:41.8  1:24:10.2      5:47.3