Huntington HS Invitational at Huntington Univ.

August 24, 2013


Results By eRunner Timing & Results

Overall Finish List - Girls

Girls Varsity

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

    1      1     92  Madison Distelrath    Homestead                               19:07.0  6:10/M    09
    2      2     69  Abby Hostetler        Fremont                                 19:08.8  6:10/M    12
    3      3    171  Lindsey Marriott      Leo                                     19:18.8  6:14/M    09
    4      4     14  Stacey Metzger        Carroll (Fort Wayne)                    19:20.2  6:14/M    11
    5      5     35  Samantha Roush        Columbia City                           19:27.8  6:16/M    12
    6      6      7  Madison Fruchey       Carroll (Fort Wayne)                    19:31.9  6:18/M    10
    7      7     46  Krista McCormick      DeKalb                                  19:42.0  6:21/M    10
    8      8    200  Shallen Lenhart       Oak Hill                                19:44.2  6:22/M    11
    9      9      6  Megan Doty            Carroll (Fort Wayne)                    19:44.2  6:22/M    11
   10     10     65  Alexia Zawadzke       East Noble                              19:44.3  6:22/M    12
   11     11     26  Londyn Wise           Carroll (Fort Wayne)                    19:53.8  6:25/M    12
   12     12     22  Allison Thomas        Carroll (Fort Wayne)                    19:55.0  6:25/M    09
   13     13    223  Allison Miller        Warsaw Community                        19:55.0  6:25/M    09
   14     14    233  Amairany Cruz         West Noble                              20:00.8  6:27/M    11
   15     15     67  Katie Culler          Fremont                                 20:01.9  6:27/M    10
   16     16    178  Hannah Aschliman      Norwell                                 20:05.4  6:29/M    11
   17     17    134  Hannah Stoffel        Huntington North                        20:13.8  6:31/M    10
   18     18    117  Grace Walther         Homestead                               20:34.3  6:38/M    10
   19     19     15  Kate Morris           Carroll (Fort Wayne)                    20:34.4  6:38/M    12
   20     20    107  Mary Podlaski         Homestead                               20:56.3  6:45/M    11
   21     21    239  Yvette Rojas          West Noble                              20:58.9  6:46/M    10
   22     22    228  Brooke Rhodes         Warsaw Community                        21:16.0  6:52/M    10
   23     23    122  Emily Eherenman       Huntington North                        21:16.5  6:52/M    11
   24     24    216  Madeline Hooks        Warsaw Community                        21:18.7  6:52/M    12
   25     25     86  Taylor Busch          Homestead                               21:21.3  6:53/M    12
   26     26    196  Brooke Hasty          Oak Hill                                21:24.2  6:54/M    10
   27     27     72  Courtney Woosley      Fremont                                 21:24.3  6:54/M    09
   28     28    121  Taryn Doering         Huntington North                        21:29.1  6:56/M    11
   29     29    166  Breann Fawcett        Leo                                     21:30.4  6:56/M    12
   30     30    128  Cassidy Johnson       Huntington North                        21:32.4  6:57/M    12
   31     31      3  Caitlyn Chastain      Carroll (Fort Wayne)                    21:35.5  6:58/M    12
   32     32     91  Shannon Didier        Homestead                               21:37.6  6:58/M    12
   33     33     75  Abby Grider           Ft. Wayne South Side                    21:40.7  6:59/M    11
   34     34    194  Reagan Brankle        Oak Hill                                21:44.0  7:01/M    12
   35     35     66  Makenna Cade          Fremont                                 21:44.0  7:01/M    11
   36     36    208  Aletheia Burritt      Warsaw Community                        21:46.3  7:01/M    12
   37     37    127  Marissa Jamison       Huntington North                        21:48.6  7:02/M    10
   38     38    231  Hannah Thompson       Warsaw Community                        21:54.7  7:04/M    11
   39     39    234  Kennedy Jones         West Noble                              21:56.7  7:05/M    12
   40     40    180  Jessie Best           Norwell                                 21:57.3  7:05/M    12
   41     41    130  Stephanie McElhaney   Huntington North                        21:57.5  7:05/M    11
   42     42    182  Sara DeVoe            Norwell                                 22:05.2  7:07/M    11
   43     43     38  Brooke Werstler       Columbia City                           22:06.7  7:08/M    12
   44     44     56  Courtney Casselman    East Noble                              22:15.6  7:11/M    12
   45     45    183  Monica Frauhiger      Norwell                                 22:19.3  7:12/M    11
   46     46     51  Ashlyn Teders         DeKalb                                  22:20.4  7:12/M    11
   47     47     49  Kara Robinett         DeKalb                                  22:20.8  7:12/M    12
   48     48     39  Taylor Beachy         DeKalb                                  22:30.3  7:15/M    11
   49     49    191  Megan Theismann       Norwell                                 22:32.1  7:16/M    09
   50     50     34  Samina Qureshi        Columbia City                           22:36.4  7:17/M    11
   51     51     42  Sidney Jones          DeKalb                                  22:36.5  7:17/M    09
   52     52     88  Whitney Carroll       Homestead                               22:37.1  7:18/M    12
   53     53    240  Lissette Salas        West Noble                              22:41.0  7:19/M    12
   54     54     71  Riley Welch           Fremont                                 22:41.7  7:19/M    09
   55     55    193  Ellisa Austin         Oak Hill                                22:44.8  7:20/M    10
   56     56    204  India Ulshafer        Oak Hill                                22:46.7  7:21/M    10
   57     57     60  Chandler Jones        East Noble                              22:55.0  7:24/M    10
   58     58    161  Nicole Ramirez        Lafayette Jefferson                     22:55.7  7:24/M    10
   59     59    218  Claire Kehler         Warsaw Community                        22:56.6  7:24/M    10
   60     60    106  Paige Norton          Homestead                               22:59.1  7:25/M    10
   61  (< 5)     28  Julia Folland         Churubusco                              22:59.6  7:25/M    10
   62     61     58  Megan Hardiek         East Noble                              23:00.6  7:25/M    09
   63     62    238  Cassidy Ratliff       West Noble                              23:02.1  7:26/M    11
   64     63     31  Shelby Allison        Columbia City                           23:02.8  7:26/M    11
   65     64     64  Jessica Vandiver      East Noble                              23:11.1  7:29/M    09
   66     65     32  Natalia Johnson       Columbia City                           23:19.8  7:31/M    10
   67     66    177  Kara Zurbuch          Leo                                     23:21.1  7:32/M    12
   68     67    169  Leah Harding          Leo                                     23:21.7  7:32/M    12
   69     68     48  MaKayla Rieke         DeKalb                                  23:22.2  7:32/M    12
   70     69     37  Kristen Shively       Columbia City                           23:25.4  7:33/M    11
   71     70     54  Morgan Allen          East Noble                              23:27.1  7:34/M    12
   72     71    149  cecily cavanaugh      Lafayette Jefferson                     23:27.2  7:34/M    09
   73     72    190  Emily Springer        Norwell                                 23:27.4  7:34/M    12
   74     73     53  Lanie Allen           East Noble                              23:33.6  7:36/M    09
   75     74    125  Cadee Harmon          Huntington North                        23:33.7  7:36/M    09
   76     75     33  Erin Knepple          Columbia City                           23:39.6  7:38/M    12
   77     76    157  Ashley Mikulaj        Lafayette Jefferson                     23:45.4  7:40/M    10
   78     77     77  Eva Lewellen          Ft. Wayne South Side                    23:47.7  7:40/M    12
   79     78    155  Madison McCoy         Lafayette Jefferson                     23:54.0  7:43/M    11
   80     79     79  Heather Richardson    Ft. Wayne South Side                    24:09.0  7:47/M    12
   81     80    197  Krista Hobbs          Oak Hill                                24:17.6  7:50/M    12
   82     81    135  Cinnamon Andrews      Kokomo                                  24:20.0  7:51/M    09
   83     82    236  Grace Ness            West Noble                              24:21.3  7:51/M    10
   84     83     76  Alyssa Grider         Ft. Wayne South Side                    24:26.0  7:53/M    12
   85  (< 5)     29  Brittany McKinney     Churubusco                              24:27.5  7:53/M    12
   86     84    170  Alli Lauer            Leo                                     24:37.8  7:56/M    12
   87     85    176  Amanda Wilder         Leo                                     24:44.3  7:59/M    11
   88     86    152  susie harmon          Lafayette Jefferson                     24:45.9  7:59/M    09
   89     87    202  Geralyn Miller        Oak Hill                                24:50.2  8:01/M    10
   90     88    189  Abby Springer         Norwell                                 25:03.3  8:05/M    11
   91     89     78  Liliana Moreno-CalderoFt. Wayne South Side                    25:05.2  8:05/M    10
   92     90    172  Kati Maugel           Leo                                     25:25.5  8:12/M    11
   93  (< 5)     30  Cassidy Yant          Churubusco                              25:30.8  8:14/M    09
   94     91     52  Xena Williams         DeKalb                                  25:39.3  8:16/M    12
   95     92     80  Alisa Robinson        Ft. Wayne South Side                    26:36.2  8:35/M    11
   96     93    153  sara hipsher          Lafayette Jefferson                     27:00.3  8:43/M    09
   97     94    154  alicia lopez          Lafayette Jefferson                     27:41.4  8:56/M    12
   98     95     70  Riley McCrae          Fremont                                 27:56.2  9:01/M    12
   99     96    141  Kristina Moreland     Kokomo                                  28:30.7  9:12/M    12
  100     97    140  Mary Lucas            Kokomo                                  30:46.1  9:55/M    11

 O'all   Adj
 Place  Place Bib No Name                   Team                                    Time    Pace   Grade

  101     98    137  Elizabeth Curtis      Kokomo                                  32:03.1 10:20/M    10
  102     99    143  Hannah Reecer         Kokomo                                  34:08.7 11:01/M    12
  103    100    142  Abbie O'Keefe         Kokomo                                  34:11.8 11:02/M    09

Team Summary Report - Girls

Girls Varsity

                                          Top  5             ------- Finishers -------
 Place  Team                              Places              1   2   3   4   5  6*  7*        

    1 Carroll (Fort Wayne)                   42               4   6   9  11  12  19  31         
        Top  5 Times: 1:38:25.3

    2 Homestead                              96               1  18  20  25  32  52  60         
        Top  5 Times: 1:43:36.7

    3 Warsaw Community                      133              13  22  24  36  38  59             
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:10.9

    4 Fremont                               133               2  15  27  35  54  95             
        Top  5 Times: 1:45:00.8

    5 Huntington North                      135              17  23  28  30  37  41  74         
        Top  5 Times: 1:46:20.6

    6 Oak Hill                              179               8  26  34  55  56  80  87         
        Top  5 Times: 1:48:24.0

    7 West Noble                            189              14  21  39  53  62  82             
        Top  5 Times: 1:48:39.5

    8 Norwell                               192              16  40  42  45  49  72  88         
        Top  5 Times: 1:48:59.5

    9 DeKalb                                199               7  46  47  48  51  68  91         
        Top  5 Times: 1:49:30.3

   10 Columbia City                         226               5  43  50  63  65  69  75         
        Top  5 Times: 1:50:33.7

   11 East Noble                            236              10  44  57  61  64  70  73         
        Top  5 Times: 1:51:06.8

   12 Leo                                   249               3  29  66  67  84  85  90         
        Top  5 Times: 1:52:10.0

   13 Ft. Wayne South Side                  361              33  77  79  83  89  92             
        Top  5 Times: 1:59:08.7

   14 Lafayette Jefferson                   369              58  71  76  78  86  93  94         
        Top  5 Times: 1:58:48.3

   15 Kokomo                                471              81  96  97  98  99 100             
        Top  5 Times: 2:29:48.9

 Inc. Churubusco                           3 finishers                                          
        Top  5 Times: 


Detail Team Results - Girls

Girls Varsity

Carroll (Fort Wayne)    Finish Position -     1

  Team Score (places):  42  Team Score (times):  1:38:25.3   Average Time: 19:41.0

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     14  Stacey Metzger         11       4            4        19:20.2    19:20.2      0:00.0
    2      7  Madison Fruchey        10       6           10        19:31.9    38:52.2      0:11.6
    3      6  Megan Doty             11       9           19        19:44.2    58:36.5      0:24.0
    4     26  Londyn Wise            12      11           30        19:53.8  1:18:30.3      0:33.5
    5     22  Allison Thomas         09      12           42        19:55.0  1:38:25.3      0:34.7
    6     15  Kate Morris            12      19           61        20:34.4  1:58:59.7      1:14.1
    7      3  Caitlyn Chastain       12      31           92        21:35.5  2:20:35.3      2:15.2

Homestead    Finish Position -     2

  Team Score (places):  96  Team Score (times):  1:43:36.7   Average Time: 20:43.3

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     92  Madison Distelrath     09       1            1        19:07.0    19:07.0      0:00.0
    2    117  Grace Walther          10      18           19        20:34.3    39:41.4      1:27.3
    3    107  Mary Podlaski          11      20           39        20:56.3  1:00:37.7      1:49.2
    4     86  Taylor Busch           12      25           64        21:21.3  1:21:59.0      2:14.3
    5     91  Shannon Didier         12      32           96        21:37.6  1:43:36.7      2:30.6
    6     88  Whitney Carroll        12      52          148        22:37.1  2:06:13.8      3:30.0
    7    106  Paige Norton           10      60          208        22:59.1  2:29:12.9      3:52.1

Warsaw Community    Finish Position -     3

  Team Score (places): 133  Team Score (times):  1:46:10.9   Average Time: 21:14.1

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    223  Allison Miller         09      13           13        19:55.0    19:55.0      0:00.0
    2    228  Brooke Rhodes          10      22           35        21:16.0    41:11.0      1:21.0
    3    216  Madeline Hooks         12      24           59        21:18.7  1:02:29.7      1:23.6
    4    208  Aletheia Burritt       12      36           95        21:46.3  1:24:16.1      1:51.3
    5    231  Hannah Thompson        11      38          133        21:54.7  1:46:10.9      1:59.7
    6    218  Claire Kehler          10      59          192        22:56.6  2:09:07.5      3:01.6

Fremont    Finish Position -     4

  Team Score (places): 133  Team Score (times):  1:45:00.8   Average Time: 21:00.1

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     69  Abby Hostetler         12       2            2        19:08.8    19:08.8      0:00.0
    2     67  Katie Culler           10      15           17        20:01.9    39:10.7      0:53.1
    3     72  Courtney Woosley       09      27           44        21:24.3  1:00:35.0      2:15.5
    4     66  Makenna Cade           11      35           79        21:44.0  1:22:19.0      2:35.2
    5     71  Riley Welch            09      54          133        22:41.7  1:45:00.8      3:32.9
    6     70  Riley McCrae           12      95          228        27:56.2  2:12:57.0      8:47.4

Huntington North    Finish Position -     5

  Team Score (places): 135  Team Score (times):  1:46:20.6   Average Time: 21:16.1

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    134  Hannah Stoffel         10      17           17        20:13.8    20:13.8      0:00.0
    2    122  Emily Eherenman        11      23           40        21:16.5    41:30.3      1:02.6
    3    121  Taryn Doering          11      28           68        21:29.1  1:02:59.5      1:15.3
    4    128  Cassidy Johnson        12      30           98        21:32.4  1:24:31.9      1:18.6
    5    127  Marissa Jamison        10      37          135        21:48.6  1:46:20.6      1:34.8
    6    130  Stephanie McElhaney    11      41          176        21:57.5  2:08:18.1      1:43.6
    7    125  Cadee Harmon           09      74          250        23:33.7  2:31:51.8      3:19.9

Oak Hill    Finish Position -     6

  Team Score (places): 179  Team Score (times):  1:48:24.0   Average Time: 21:40.8

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    200  Shallen Lenhart        11       8            8        19:44.2    19:44.2      0:00.0
    2    196  Brooke Hasty           10      26           34        21:24.2    41:08.4      1:39.9
    3    194  Reagan Brankle         12      34           68        21:44.0  1:02:52.4      1:59.7
    4    193  Ellisa Austin          10      55          123        22:44.8  1:25:37.3      3:00.5
    5    204  India Ulshafer         10      56          179        22:46.7  1:48:24.0      3:02.4
    6    197  Krista Hobbs           12      80          259        24:17.6  2:12:41.7      4:33.4
    7    202  Geralyn Miller         10      87          346        24:50.2  2:37:31.9      5:06.0

West Noble    Finish Position -     7

  Team Score (places): 189  Team Score (times):  1:48:39.5   Average Time: 21:43.9

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    233  Amairany Cruz          11      14           14        20:00.8    20:00.8      0:00.0
    2    239  Yvette Rojas           10      21           35        20:58.9    40:59.7      0:58.0
    3    234  Kennedy Jones          12      39           74        21:56.7  1:02:56.4      1:55.9
    4    240  Lissette Salas         12      53          127        22:41.0  1:25:37.4      2:40.2
    5    238  Cassidy Ratliff        11      62          189        23:02.1  1:48:39.5      3:01.3
    6    236  Grace Ness             10      82          271        24:21.3  2:13:00.8      4:20.4

Norwell    Finish Position -     8

  Team Score (places): 192  Team Score (times):  1:48:59.5   Average Time: 21:47.9

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    178  Hannah Aschliman       11      16           16        20:05.4    20:05.4      0:00.0
    2    180  Jessie Best            12      40           56        21:57.3    42:02.7      1:51.9
    3    182  Sara DeVoe             11      42           98        22:05.2  1:04:07.9      1:59.8
    4    183  Monica Frauhiger       11      45          143        22:19.3  1:26:27.3      2:13.9
    5    191  Megan Theismann        09      49          192        22:32.1  1:48:59.5      2:26.7
    6    190  Emily Springer         12      72          264        23:27.4  2:12:26.9      3:22.0
    7    189  Abby Springer          11      88          352        25:03.3  2:37:30.3      4:57.9

DeKalb    Finish Position -     9

  Team Score (places): 199  Team Score (times):  1:49:30.3   Average Time: 21:54.0

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     46  Krista McCormick       10       7            7        19:42.0    19:42.0      0:00.0
    2     51  Ashlyn Teders          11      46           53        22:20.4    42:02.5      2:38.3
    3     49  Kara Robinett          12      47          100        22:20.8  1:04:23.3      2:38.7
    4     39  Taylor Beachy          11      48          148        22:30.3  1:26:53.7      2:48.2
    5     42  Sidney Jones           09      51          199        22:36.5  1:49:30.3      2:54.4
    6     48  MaKayla Rieke          12      68          267        23:22.2  2:12:52.5      3:40.1
    7     52  Xena Williams          12      91          358        25:39.3  2:38:31.8      5:57.2

Columbia City    Finish Position -    10

  Team Score (places): 226  Team Score (times):  1:50:33.7   Average Time: 22:06.7

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     35  Samantha Roush         12       5            5        19:27.8    19:27.8      0:00.0
    2     38  Brooke Werstler        12      43           48        22:06.7    41:34.5      2:38.8
    3     34  Samina Qureshi         11      50           98        22:36.4  1:04:11.0      3:08.6
    4     31  Shelby Allison         11      63          161        23:02.8  1:27:13.9      3:35.0
    5     32  Natalia Johnson        10      65          226        23:19.8  1:50:33.7      3:51.9
    6     37  Kristen Shively        11      69          295        23:25.4  2:13:59.1      3:57.5
    7     33  Erin Knepple           12      75          370        23:39.6  2:37:38.7      4:11.7

East Noble    Finish Position -    11

  Team Score (places): 236  Team Score (times):  1:51:06.8   Average Time: 22:13.3

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     65  Alexia Zawadzke        12      10           10        19:44.3    19:44.3      0:00.0
    2     56  Courtney Casselman     12      44           54        22:15.6    41:59.9      2:31.3
    3     60  Chandler Jones         10      57          111        22:55.0  1:04:55.0      3:10.7
    4     58  Megan Hardiek          09      61          172        23:00.6  1:27:55.6      3:16.2
    5     64  Jessica Vandiver       09      64          236        23:11.1  1:51:06.8      3:26.8
    6     54  Morgan Allen           12      70          306        23:27.1  2:14:33.9      3:42.8
    7     53  Lanie Allen            09      73          379        23:33.6  2:38:07.6      3:49.3

Leo    Finish Position -    12

  Team Score (places): 249  Team Score (times):  1:52:10.0   Average Time: 22:26.0

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    171  Lindsey Marriott       09       3            3        19:18.8    19:18.8      0:00.0
    2    166  Breann Fawcett         12      29           32        21:30.4    40:49.3      2:11.6
    3    177  Kara Zurbuch           12      66           98        23:21.1  1:04:10.4      4:02.2
    4    169  Leah Harding           12      67          165        23:21.7  1:27:32.2      4:02.8
    5    170  Alli Lauer             12      84          249        24:37.8  1:52:10.0      5:18.9
    6    176  Amanda Wilder          11      85          334        24:44.3  2:16:54.3      5:25.4
    7    172  Kati Maugel            11      90          424        25:25.5  2:42:19.8      6:06.6

Ft. Wayne South Side    Finish Position -    13

  Team Score (places): 361  Team Score (times):  1:59:08.7   Average Time: 23:49.7

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     75  Abby Grider            11      33           33        21:40.7    21:40.7      0:00.0
    2     77  Eva Lewellen           12      77          110        23:47.7    45:28.4      2:07.0
    3     79  Heather Richardson     12      79          189        24:09.0  1:09:37.5      2:28.3
    4     76  Alyssa Grider          12      83          272        24:26.0  1:34:03.5      2:45.3
    5     78  Liliana Moreno-Calderon10      89          361        25:05.2  1:59:08.7      3:24.5
    6     80  Alisa Robinson         11      92          453        26:36.2  2:25:44.9      4:55.4

Lafayette Jefferson    Finish Position -    14

  Team Score (places): 369  Team Score (times):  1:58:48.3   Average Time: 23:45.6

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    161  Nicole Ramirez         10      58           58        22:55.7    22:55.7      0:00.0
    2    149  cecily cavanaugh       09      71          129        23:27.2    46:23.0      0:31.5
    3    157  Ashley Mikulaj         10      76          205        23:45.4  1:10:08.4      0:49.6
    4    155  Madison McCoy          11      78          283        23:54.0  1:34:02.4      0:58.2
    5    152  susie harmon           09      86          369        24:45.9  1:58:48.3      1:50.1
    6    153  sara hipsher           09      93          462        27:00.3  2:25:48.7      4:04.5
    7    154  alicia lopez           12      94          556        27:41.4  2:53:30.1      4:45.7

Kokomo    Finish Position -    15

  Team Score (places): 471  Team Score (times):  2:29:48.9   Average Time: 29:57.7

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1    135  Cinnamon Andrews       09      81           81        24:20.0    24:20.0      0:00.0
    2    141  Kristina Moreland      12      96          177        28:30.7    52:50.8      4:10.6
    3    140  Mary Lucas             11      97          274        30:46.1  1:23:36.9      6:26.0
    4    137  Elizabeth Curtis       10      98          372        32:03.1  1:55:40.1      7:43.0
    5    143  Hannah Reecer          12      99          471        34:08.7  2:29:48.9      9:48.6
    6    142  Abbie O'Keefe          09     100          571        34:11.8  3:04:00.7      9:51.7

Churubusco    Finish Position - Inc.

  Team Score (places): Inc.  Team Score (times):

                                          Overall        Cum.                  Cum.        Time
 Place Bib No Name                 Grade   Place        Place      Time        Time        Back
    1     28  Julia Folland          10   Less Than  5           22:59.6    22:59.6      0:00.0
    2     29  Brittany McKinney      12   Less Than  5           24:27.5    47:27.2      1:27.9
    3     30  Cassidy Yant           09   Less Than  5           25:30.8  1:12:58.1      2:31.2