First Bank of Berne Swiss Days Race 2014

5K

Age Group Results

July 26, 2014


Timing Provided by eRunner Timing & Results

Female 14 and Under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Olivia Von Gunten                 Berne  IN             205   14       30        20:13.0      6:31/M
       2    Eliza Harruff                     Berne  IN             376   14       36        20:49.9      6:43/M
       3    Isabel Von Gunten                 Berne  IN             209   12       42        21:18.6      6:52/M
       4    Ashley Bowen                      Willshire  OH         309   14       63        22:35.5      7:17/M
       5    Calyssa Lehman                    Berne  IN             385   14       83        23:38.1      7:37/M
       6    Alley Shoaf                       Bluffton  IN          320   14       89        23:47.8      7:40/M
       7    Acacia Anderson                   Berne  IN             382   13      100        24:03.5      7:45/M
       8    Hadi Hawbaker                     Decatur  IN           355   14      112        24:28.0      7:54/M
       9    Chloe Reynolds                    Bellefontaine  OH     318   12      118        24:42.9      7:58/M
      10    Lexus Harding                     Dunkirk  IN           250   12      130        25:04.4      8:05/M
      11    Erin White                        Bluffton  IN          158   14      146        26:07.7      8:25/M
      12    Olivia Wakefield                  Wooster  OH           179   12      168        27:16.6      8:48/M
      13    Haleigh Mosser                    Berne  IN             368   12      259        32:29.2     10:29/M
      14    Makenna Call                      Decatur  IN           393   12      260        32:29.9     10:29/M
      15    Estella Ringger                   Bluffton  IN          232   11      284        34:50.2     11:14/M
      16    Sidney Schwartz                   Geneva  IN            269   12      293        36:18.6     11:43/M
      17    Grace Shoaf                       Bluffton  IN          381   12      301        37:01.5     11:56/M
      18    Jesse Galvan                      Berne  IN             417   12      306        39:56.2     12:53/M
      19    Macee Krol                        Decatur  IN            36   10      314        42:50.7     13:49/M
      20    Jade Mills                        Vanwert  OH           300   13      329        51:10.9     16:30/M

Female 15 to 18

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Kara Seffernick                   Berne  IN             140   15       33        20:38.8      6:39/M
       2    Aleesha Goodwin                   Geneva  IN            312   17       37        20:52.2      6:44/M
       3    Savita Burkhalter Gupta           Chicago  IL           387   15       64        22:36.5      7:17/M
       4    Karly Prichard                    Decatur  IN           429   18       76        23:11.1      7:29/M
       5    Alyssa Bluhm                      Berne  IN             367   18      122        24:48.8      8:00/M
       6    Sydne Zuber                       Berne  IN             383   18      125        24:53.0      8:02/M
       7    Lily Shane                        Geneva  IN            418   16      128        24:58.0      8:03/M
       8    Lauren Klaehn                     Geneva  IN            473   17      138        25:33.4      8:15/M
       9    Makinzi Peace                     Geneva  IN            252   15      147        26:09.3      8:26/M
      10    Chelsea Hancock                   Vanwert  OH           322   18      181        27:45.3      8:57/M
      11    Macy Bylerly                      Decatur  IN           339   17      208        29:29.9      9:31/M
      12    Madison Call                      Decatur  IN           395   15      209        29:29.9      9:31/M
      13    Lauren Johnson                    Bluffton  IN          243   15      224        30:07.2      9:43/M
      14    Saedie Hawbaker                   Decatur  IN           354   16      246        31:14.4     10:05/M
      15    Jessica Liechty                   Chardon  OH           191   15      250        31:37.9     10:12/M
      16    Abigail Kline                     Huntington  IN        284   15      263        32:44.5     10:34/M
      17    Elois Perry                       Decatur  IN           348   16      285        34:50.7     11:14/M
      18    Lauren Smith                      Berne  IN             216   17      294        36:20.7     11:43/M
      19    Courtney Ringger                  Bluffton  IN          234   18      302        37:02.4     11:57/M
      20    Aria Waddell                      Huntington  IN        283   15      308        41:17.9     13:19/M
      21    Sierra Lehman                     Huntington  IN        253   16      309        41:19.0     13:20/M

Female 19 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Annie Boocher                     Decatur  IN           173   27       46        21:42.4      7:00/M
       2    Juni Schirch                      Goshen  IN            331   20       51        21:51.6      7:03/M
       3    Jenna Mendez                      Monroe  IN            477   27       65        22:36.9      7:17/M
       4    Kristen Johnson                   Granger  IN           314   20       71        22:45.2      7:20/M
       5    Irene Schmid                      Dalton  OH            330   21       93        23:52.9      7:42/M
       6    Allison Beitler                   Berne  IN             446   22       98        24:02.2      7:45/M
       7    Katie Welch                       Knoxville  TN         224   25      103        24:06.4      7:46/M
       8    Olivia Lehman                     Dayton  OH            288   19      104        24:07.8      7:47/M
       9    Emily Albers                      Fort Wayne  IN        227   22      109        24:24.6      7:52/M
      10    Rachel McLaughlin                 Bluffton  IN          272   24      114        24:38.3      7:57/M
      11    Jenna Smith                       Berne  IN             215   20      123        24:48.8      8:00/M
      12    Paige Walburn                     Indianapolis  IN      292   22      137        25:30.6      8:14/M
      13    Becky Lehman                      Berne  IN             410   28      140        25:48.5      8:19/M
      14    Cara Paden                        Elkhart  IN           335   21      160        26:47.5      8:38/M
      15    Allison Baker                     Bellefontaine  OH     434   22      164        27:09.5      8:45/M
      16    Natalie Lautzenheiser             Carmel  IN            468   28      175        27:26.5      8:51/M
      17    Maria Rich                        Grand Rapids  MI      401   21      177        27:30.5      8:52/M
      18    Liz Landis                        Markle  IN            422   28      221        29:59.0      9:40/M
      19    Jessica Lehman                    Berne  IN             200   29      231        30:50.0      9:57/M
      20    Korey Edwards                     Cincinnati  OH        459   28      236        30:59.9     10:00/M
      21    Christina Drake                   Stamford  CT          451   28      238        31:00.4     10:00/M
      22    Madison Sprunger                  Bloomington  IN       414   23      240        31:04.0     10:01/M
      23    Sherri All                        Berne  IN             306   24      243        31:05.2     10:02/M
      24    Deanna Allbrittin                 Evansville  IN        295   23      253        31:57.8     10:18/M
      25    Lindsay Rich                      Grand Rapids  MI      404   19      257        32:04.4     10:21/M
      26    Rachel Diveley                    Berne  IN             186   26      264        32:48.5     10:35/M
      27    Shauna Sutton                     Berne  IN             187   20      266        32:49.2     10:35/M
      28    Renee Hodge                       Fishers  IN           297   29      269        33:20.3     10:45/M
      29    Sheena Steffen                    Bluffton  IN          441   20      270        33:46.6     10:54/M
      30    Sierra Steffen                    Bluffton  IN          445   19      271        33:46.7     10:54/M
      31    Christa Pennington                Cassopolis  MI        389   27      275        34:03.2     10:59/M
      32    Alexis Byrd                       Berne  IN             453   21      276        34:07.9     11:00/M
      33    Stephanie Zimmerman               Wyoming  MI           255   24      282        34:36.1     11:10/M
      34    Rileigh Liechty Zickafoose        Lima  OH              337   20      295        36:36.0     11:48/M
      35    Brittani Sprunger                 Berne  IN             301   29      296        36:38.0     11:49/M
      36    Carlee Dunlap                     San Antonio  TX       340   29      297        36:38.2     11:49/M
      37    Allison White                     Bluffton  IN          373   26      299        36:42.0     11:50/M
      38    Priscila Cook                     Indianapolis  IN      425   26      310        41:21.8     13:20/M
      39    Morgan Lehman                     Dayton  OH            290   20      317        46:08.3     14:53/M
      40    Ashlee Wright                     Muncie  IN            196   28      320        49:20.6     15:55/M
      41    Janelle Ruble                     Macomb  IL            358   29      325        49:24.5     15:56/M
      42    Jamie Brodbeck                    Monroe  IN            213   24      326        49:53.1     16:05/M
      43    Jami Myers                        Decatur  IN           129   27      327        49:53.3     16:05/M
      44    Dani Chilcote                     Fort Wayne  IN        271   26      328        50:55.2     16:25/M
      45    Amanda Marbcah                    Decatur  IN           351   22      331      1:03:58.7     20:38/M

Female 30 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Laurissa Dalrymple                Minster  OH           329   31       15        19:06.9      6:10/M
       2    Dianna Fox                        Berne  IN             221   32       31        20:17.7      6:33/M
       3    Danette Von Gunten                Berne  IN             208   37       66        22:37.4      7:18/M
       4    Stephanie Nussbaum                Madison  IN           225   30       77        23:11.3      7:29/M
       5    Liz Heyerly                       Decatur  IN           247   34       80        23:26.9      7:34/M
       6    Erica Guevara                     Elkhart  IN           133   30       96        23:59.5      7:44/M
       7    Cheryl Caffee                     Geneva  IN            261   38      110        24:26.1      7:53/M
       8    Lana Amstutz                      Oregonia  OH          363   37      111        24:27.9      7:53/M
       9    Rebecca Hirschy                   Decatur  IN           423   37      126        24:54.1      8:02/M
      10    Lori Dubach                       Westfield  IN         291   37      141        25:49.6      8:20/M
      11    Katrina Gilbert                   Monroe  IN            245   33      154        26:26.0      8:32/M
      12    Eleathia Harding                  Dunkirk  IN           251   33      161        27:01.0      8:43/M
      13    Brooke Crass                      Fort Wayne  IN        226   32      162        27:06.2      8:45/M
      14    Roxann Grogg                      Columbia City  IN     201   34      171        27:20.9      8:49/M
      15    Sara Wakefield                    Wooster  OH           178   38      176        27:30.1      8:52/M
      16    Mandy Hunley                      Berne  IN             323   33      188        28:04.6      9:03/M
      17    Jill Akins                        Berne  IN             361   30      192        28:19.8      9:08/M
      18    Brandi Irons                      Marengo  OH           466   35      196        28:32.7      9:12/M
      19    Alyssa Hildebrand                 Berne  IN             180   33      200        29:02.7      9:22/M
      20    Daisy Hahn                        Waterville  OH        274   30      211        29:30.7      9:31/M
      21    Amy Engle                         Fort Wayne  IN        150   38      213        29:37.9      9:33/M
      22    Tracy Raudenbush                  Berne  IN             286   37      215        29:53.4      9:38/M
      23    Amber Steiner                     Berne  IN             152   30      217        29:55.7      9:39/M
      24    Jill Price                        Columbus  IN          391   30      218        29:55.9      9:39/M
      25    Katie Lairson                     Berne  IN             195   31      227        30:26.2      9:49/M
      26    Marah Steele                      Decatur  IN           313   33      234        30:56.7      9:59/M
      27    Theresa Shuck                     Geneva  IN            275   32      235        30:58.5      9:59/M
      28    Kimberly Bowers                   Decatur  IN           266   32      241        31:04.0     10:01/M
      29    Tascha Heiman                     Monroe  IN            265   32      247        31:19.8     10:06/M
      30    Julia Arnold                      Decatur  IN           347   38      251        31:42.1     10:14/M
      31    Amy Southworth                    Portland  IN          262   34      252        31:46.6     10:15/M
      32    Neith Cardenas                    Cincinnati  OH        259   33      273        33:55.7     10:56/M
      33    Jeanette Win                      New Haven  IN         160   36      283        34:37.1     11:10/M
      34    Janean Foehl                      Convoy  OH            298   39      288        35:01.4     11:18/M
      35    Kim Leach                         Somerville  OH        456   38      291        35:46.2     11:32/M
      36    Kara Garrett                      Bluffton  IN          371   33      298        36:41.2     11:50/M
      37    Cathy Trausch                     Geneva  IN            325   33      300        36:56.2     11:55/M
      38    Lana Reichert                     Convoy  OH            131   31      304        37:06.7     11:58/M
      39    Hattie Grimes                     Geneva  IN            372   34      307        39:57.7     12:53/M
      40    Brandi Holmes                     Poneto  IN            374   30      312        42:35.6     13:44/M

Female 40 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Maureen Liechty                   Chardon  OH           189   43      117        24:41.1      7:58/M
       2    Anita Lehman                      Decatur  IN           169   48      179        27:32.7      8:53/M
       3    Elizabeth Meek                    Albuquerque  NM       342   42      180        27:44.0      8:57/M
       4    Namjai Gallogly                   Decatur  IN           282   45      184        27:59.9      9:02/M
       5    Betsy Liechty                     Pandora  OH           476   42      194        28:23.3      9:09/M
       6    Teresa Biddle                     Warren  IN            428   47      201        29:07.2      9:24/M
       7    Julie Lewis                       Memphis  TN           353   40      205        29:17.2      9:27/M
       8    Jill Balkema                      Channahon  IL         407   40      225        30:07.4      9:43/M
       9    Debra Cochran                     Decatur  IN           390   49      226        30:11.3      9:44/M
      10    Angie Richert                     Berne  IN             450   49      237        31:00.3     10:00/M
      11    Amber Huffman                     Pandora  OH           230   40      245        31:09.9     10:03/M
      12    Missi Lambert                     Bluffton  IN          443   42      261        32:42.3     10:33/M
      13    Miriam Mortemor                   Bluffton  IN          157   41      303        37:03.0     11:57/M
      14    Teresa Molter                     Colorado Springs  C   426   49      311        41:22.1     13:21/M

Female 50 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Marilyn Bradford                  Warren  IN            142   52      153        26:21.4      8:30/M
       2    Julie Habegger                    Seattle  WA           478   52      206        29:23.3      9:29/M
       3    Deanna Mitchell                   Grand Rapids  MI      403   53      214        29:47.3      9:36/M
       4    Rhea Yoder                        Berne  IN             212   51      219        29:56.9      9:39/M
       5    Deb Tumbleson                     Geneva  IN            211   53      220        29:57.7      9:40/M
       6    Linda Rich                        Bowling Green  OH     439   51      228        30:27.5      9:49/M
       7    Trisha Mishler                    Crawfordsville  IN    293   50      232        30:50.7      9:57/M
       8    Jill Clontz                       Bluffton  IN          141   54      233        30:56.6      9:59/M
       9    Lisa Rich                         Berne  IN             454   51      255        31:58.6     10:19/M
      10    Joy Dunno                         Decatur  IN           327   53      256        31:58.9     10:19/M
      11    Theresa Inman                     Portland  IN          277   50      265        32:48.9     10:35/M
      12    Bonnie Johnson                    Huntertown  IN        436   53      286        34:59.4     11:17/M
      13    Sherry Green                      Berne  IN             222   50      287        35:00.8     11:17/M
      14    Suzie Lehman                      Greenville  SC        344   55      290        35:29.1     11:27/M
      15    Sondra Lehman                     Monroe  IN            198   51      292        36:11.8     11:40/M
      16    Deborah Wright                    Muncie  IN            197   59      319        49:20.6     15:55/M
      17    Julie Reef                        Berne  IN             151   56      321        49:20.7     15:55/M
      18    Becky Metcalf                     Elkhart  IN           155   52      322        49:21.7     15:55/M
      19    Debra Walburn                     Indianapolis  IN      203   50      323        49:21.8     15:55/M
      20    Leann Marbach                     Decatur  IN           350   51      332      1:03:59.7     20:38/M

Female 60 and Over

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Rebecca Pierce                    Selma  IN             194   66      272        33:48.3     10:54/M
       2    Linda Lehman                      Monroe  IN            263   71      318        46:31.8     15:00/M

Male 14 and Under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Tristan Anderson                  Bluffton  IN          364   14       19        19:20.2      6:14/M
       2    Corey Oliver                      Decatur  IN           396   13       39        20:53.4      6:44/M
       3    Will Huffman                      Pandora  OH           228   11       81        23:32.1      7:35/M
       4    Tivas Burkhalter Gupta            Chicago  IL           388   13       85        23:41.9      7:38/M
       5    Nate Wilson                       Berne  IN              79   10       86        23:42.1      7:39/M
       6    Emerson Brown                     Decatur  IN           176   13      115        24:39.6      7:57/M
       7    Trey Lehman                       Berne  IN             384   12      116        24:40.3      7:57/M
       8    Aidan Von Gunten                  Berne  IN             206   11      121        24:44.4      7:59/M
       9    Zachary MacKe                     Decatur  IN           172   12      139        25:43.8      8:18/M
      10    Jay Garrett                       Bluffton  IN          370   13      150        26:15.1      8:28/M
      11    Nicholas Dague                    Monroe  IN            276   12      151        26:19.1      8:29/M
      12    Lucas Juengel                     Decatur  IN           464   13      165        27:10.4      8:46/M
      13    Trevor Wilson                     Berne  IN              78   11      169        27:17.4      8:48/M
      14    Max Liechty                       Chardon  OH           192   13      178        27:31.3      8:53/M
      15    Brett Schwartz                    Berne  IN             375   12      183        27:54.9      9:00/M
      16    Luke Balkema                      Channahon  IL         408   12      187        28:04.2      9:03/M
      17    Travis Clingenpeel                Berne  IN             145   13      203        29:14.0      9:26/M
      18    Korbin Connelley                  Monroe  IN             70   11      207        29:25.1      9:29/M
      19    Brayden Collingsworth             Berne  IN             138   14      248        31:25.6     10:08/M
      20    Victor Dunno                      Decatur  IN           326   13      289        35:24.1     11:25/M

Male 15 to 18

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Chad Veal                         Indianapolis  IN      184   16        2        17:46.4      5:44/M
       2    Bailey McIntire                   Berne  IN             210   15        3        17:52.4      5:46/M
       3    Kevin Moser                       Bluffton  IN          430   17        5        18:05.5      5:50/M
       4    Kody Ahrens                       Ossian  IN            278   15        6        18:05.9      5:50/M
       5    Tyler Weirick                     Ossian  IN            398   17        8        18:26.2      5:57/M
       6    Gavin Kaehr                       Decatur  IN           246   18       12        18:36.8      6:00/M
       7    Calvin Isch                       Bluffton  IN          362   16       14        19:00.8      6:08/M
       8    Tucker Miller                     Decatur  IN           130   16       22        19:53.1      6:25/M
       9    Alex Young                        Stow  OH              239   17       23        20:00.8      6:27/M
      10    Cole Litwiller                    Berne  IN             310   17       27        20:09.3      6:30/M
      11    Wyatt Miller                      Berne  IN             471   15       28        20:09.9      6:30/M
      12    Sam Dedrick                       Bluffton  IN          431   17       34        20:40.9      6:40/M
      13    Randall Kongar                    Berne  IN             366   18       40        21:11.6      6:50/M
      14    Briar Goodwin                     Geneva  IN            311   15       72        22:47.6      7:21/M
      15    Tim Cartmel                       Goshen  IN            338   15       90        23:49.5      7:41/M
      16    Jake Hreha                        Berne  IN             461   15      101        24:04.4      7:46/M
      17    Craig Lambert                     Bluffton  IN          442   18      108        24:24.4      7:52/M
      18    Zachary Biddle                    Warren  IN            427   16      145        26:07.2      8:25/M
      19    Seth Ringger                      Bluffton  IN          233   15      158        26:36.4      8:35/M
      20    Brett Rich                        Bowling Green  OH     437   15      185        28:01.2      9:02/M
      21    Tyler Brown                       Decatur  IN           405   16      210        29:30.1      9:31/M
      22    Caleb Carlson                     Rockford  OH          321   16      262        32:42.8     10:33/M

Male 19 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Evan Liechty                      Berne  IN             219   19        1        17:30.9      5:39/M
       2    Josh Marshall                     South Bend  IN        457   22        4        18:00.7      5:48/M
       3    Kevin Heckman                     Berne  IN             161   29        7        18:17.2      5:54/M
       4    Jeremy Lautzenheiser              Chicago  IL           235   26       13        18:48.1      6:04/M
       5    Corben Havener                    Zanesville  IN        258   19       16        19:07.7      6:10/M
       6    Nathan Rupp                       Rockford  OH          303   23       17        19:09.3      6:11/M
       7    Logan Steiner                     Geneva  IN            304   20       18        19:11.1      6:11/M
       8    Daniel Velasco                    Berne  IN             474   19       20        19:37.2      6:20/M
       9    Andrew Smith                      Berne  IN             217   22       32        20:38.8      6:39/M
      10    Josh Troyer                       Goshen  IN            333   20       35        20:43.8      6:41/M
      11    Dane Mishler                      Crawfordsville  IN    294   26       45        21:39.9      6:59/M
      12    Sam Heckard                       Berne  IN             188   23       52        21:53.7      7:04/M
      13    Benjamin Heckard                  Berne  IN             159   22       57        22:15.5      7:11/M
      14    Ian Frank                         Berne  IN             315   21       68        22:41.5      7:19/M
      15    Dustin Hunt                       Lafayette  IN         420   22       73        22:47.7      7:21/M
      16    David Reinhard                    Bluffton  IN          267   23       74        22:52.8      7:23/M
      17    Evan Smith                        Fort Wayne  IN        156   26       84        23:41.6      7:38/M
      18    Cody Sprunger                     Berne  IN             143   19       87        23:46.2      7:40/M
      19    Tyler Sprunger                    Berne  IN             146   28       88        23:46.6      7:40/M
      20    Trevor Hunt                       Geneva  IN            419   21       94        23:55.7      7:43/M
      21    Pfc Zach Grabau                   Berne  IN             279   19       95        23:58.0      7:44/M
      22    Patrick Lehman                    Monroe  IN            199   24      120        24:43.8      7:58/M
      23    Colby Cauble                      Berne  IN             280   21      142        25:50.9      8:20/M
      24    Corey Seffernick                  Berne  IN             139   20      149        26:10.6      8:26/M
      25    Kyle White                        Berne  IN             379   28      156        26:31.0      8:33/M
      26    Casey Landis                      Markle  IN            421   28      163        27:08.0      8:45/M
      27    Carson Sprunger                   Berne  IN             462   27      170        27:20.3      8:49/M
      28    Jason Brune                       Decatur  IN           397   29      173        27:21.4      8:49/M
      29    Justin Landers                    Geneva  IN            285   26      198        28:49.3      9:18/M
      30    Marcus Rich                       Berne  IN             455   20      239        31:00.5     10:00/M
      31    Carter Sprunger                   Bloomington  IN       413   25      242        31:04.2     10:01/M
      32    Jason Hudson                      Charlestown  IN       307   25      244        31:05.2     10:02/M
      33    Nathan Sprunger                   Berne  IN             470   28      268        33:03.3     10:40/M
      34    Gabe Pennington                   Cassopolis  MI        334   29      274        34:02.7     10:59/M
      35    Adam Zimmerman                    Wyoming  MI           256   28      281        34:36.0     11:10/M

Male 30 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Lance Yoder                       Huntertown  IN        214   33        9        18:27.0      5:57/M
       2    Ryan Landis                       Decatur  IN           400   32       10        18:31.0      5:58/M
       3    Ben Frey                          Decatur  IN           175   36       25        20:01.2      6:27/M
       4    Matt Loshe                        Fort Wayne  IN        248   33       29        20:12.4      6:31/M
       5    Chad Von Gunten                   Berne  IN             207   39       41        21:15.1      6:51/M
       6    Ben Wanner                        Berne  IN             305   31       48        21:44.9      7:01/M
       7    Darrin Harding                    Dunkirk  IN           249   33       54        22:09.8      7:09/M
       8    Derek Powell                      Decatur  IN           440   35       58        22:22.2      7:13/M
       9    Allan Burris                      Huntington  IN        458   32       59        22:22.4      7:13/M
      10    Chris Hawbaker                    Geneva  IN            170   39       60        22:23.6      7:13/M
      11    Ryan Dalrymple                    Minster  OH           328   30       67        22:39.8      7:18/M
      12    Mark Biberstine                   Los Angeles  CA       444   38       69        22:42.1      7:19/M
      13    Michael Schwartz                  Berne  IN             204   37       75        23:03.3      7:26/M
      14    Drew Markley                      Fort Wayne  IN        254   31       78        23:22.6      7:32/M
      15    Craig Bailey                      Berne  IN             135   34       79        23:25.1      7:33/M
      16    James Barker                      Huntington  IN        202   39       92        23:50.7      7:41/M
      17    Andy Fox                          Zionsville  IN        154   39       97        24:02.0      7:45/M
      18    Terry Robbins Jr                  Pennville  IN         137   39      105        24:08.7      7:47/M
      19    Chip Habegger                     Cincinnati  OH        260   30      106        24:13.5      7:49/M
      20    Jeff Lehman                       Berne  IN             378   30      107        24:19.0      7:51/M
      21    Scott Steiner                     Berne  IN             153   32      124        24:50.5      8:01/M
      22    Ryan Grimm                        Indianapolis  IN      296   31      129        25:01.2      8:04/M
      23    Matthew Mills                     Vanwert  OH           299   39      157        26:31.8      8:33/M
      24    Jason Lehman                      Berne  IN             409   32      167        27:16.1      8:48/M
      25    Ryan Schwartz                     Berne  IN             308   30      172        27:21.1      8:49/M
      26    Ben Sprunger                      Berne  IN             399   32      182        27:50.1      8:59/M
      27    Marcus Lewis                      Memphis  TN           352   39      189        28:04.9      9:03/M
      28    Tim Hildebrand                    Berne  IN             181   38      191        28:18.5      9:08/M
      29    Joe Edgell                        Decatur  IN           479   36      193        28:19.9      9:08/M
      30    Mathew Hahn                       Waterville  OH        273   30      216        29:55.5      9:39/M
      31    Jesston Nusbaumer                 Keystone  IN          357   34      222        30:03.1      9:42/M
      32    Kyle Schwartz                     Berne  IN             349   33      229        30:32.6      9:51/M
      33    Justin Zimmerman                  Morton  IL            149   31      249        31:26.9     10:08/M
      34    Adam Drake                        Stamford  CT          449   30      254        31:58.6     10:19/M
      35    Isaac Akins                       Berne  IN             360   31      277        34:29.3     11:07/M
      36    Gregory Groninger                 Silver Lake  IN       302   31      278        34:33.4     11:09/M
      37    Matthew Mishler                   Noblesville  IN       448   35      305        37:56.9     12:14/M
      38    Kenneth (gabe) Schwartz           Geneva  IN            270   37      316        44:05.9     14:13/M
      39    Zack Ruble                        Macomb  IL            356   30      324        49:24.5     15:56/M

Male 40 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Kent Liechty                      Berne  IN             218   46       26        20:06.8      6:29/M
       2    Harry Anderson                    Bluffton  IN          365   42       43        21:27.0      6:55/M
       3    Jeremy Brown                      Decatur  IN           177   43       44        21:34.9      6:57/M
       4    Kirk Eicher-Miller                Lafayette  IN         469   40       47        21:42.8      7:00/M
       5    Valentin Lopez                    Portland  IN          264   41       49        21:45.1      7:01/M
       6    Jason Huffman                     Pandora  OH           229   43       55        22:12.9      7:10/M
       7    Ben Fox                           Berne  IN             236   41       82        23:34.7      7:36/M
       8    Tracy Zurcher                     Berne  IN             242   48       99        24:02.7      7:45/M
       9    Trent Reynolds                    Bellefontaine  OH     319   42      119        24:43.1      7:58/M
      10    Rob Young                         Stow  OH              240   46      127        24:54.1      8:02/M
      11    Trent Lehman                      Berne  IN             386   42      132        25:11.3      8:07/M
      12    Scott Liechty                     Chardon  OH           190   43      135        25:24.8      8:12/M
      13    Benjamin Burry                    Holland  MI           132   44      143        25:52.1      8:21/M
      14    Mark Stahl                        Hoagland  IN          163   44      144        25:55.0      8:22/M
      15    Alex Myers                        Decatur  IN           174   41      190        28:11.2      9:05/M
      16    Dan Call                          Decatur  IN           394   47      195        28:31.9      9:12/M
      17    Chris Balkema                     Channahon  IL         406   43      197        28:43.1      9:16/M
      18    Jeremy Liechty                    Pandora  OH           289   42      202        29:07.8      9:24/M
      19    Tim Clingenpeel                   Berne  IN             148   48      204        29:15.5      9:26/M
      20    Donald Wiechart                   Spencerville  IN      424   47      230        30:39.2      9:53/M
      21    Jeff Harruff                      Berne  IN             377   46      279        34:33.4     11:09/M
      22    Douglas Meek                      Albuquerque  NM       341   42      330      1:02:39.7     20:13/M
      23    Tina Marbach                      Berne  IN             317   41      333      1:03:59.8     20:38/M

Male 50 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Jerry Williams Jr                 Fort Wayne  IN        237   54       11        18:34.3      5:59/M
       2    Paul Shaffer                      Decatur  IN           480   56       21        19:37.5      6:20/M
       3    Ron Gallogly                      Decatur  IN           281   53       24        20:00.9      6:27/M
       4    Ed Reinhard                       Poneto  IN            268   56       38        20:52.2      6:44/M
       5    Jeff Rich                         Berne  IN             452   50       50        21:49.8      7:02/M
       6    Ben Johnson                       Huntertown  IN        435   53       53        22:01.8      7:06/M
       7    Kent Frank                        Berne  IN             316   55       61        22:30.4      7:15/M
       8    John Lehman                       Greenville  SC        343   55       62        22:33.4      7:16/M
       9    Jeff McAfee                       Berne  IN             144   58       70        22:44.1      7:20/M
      10    Greg Rich                         Bowling Green  OH     438   52      102        24:05.3      7:46/M
      11    Robert Schurr                     Bluffton  IN          134   55      148        26:09.5      8:26/M
      12    Ron Coon                          Celina  OH            416   54      152        26:20.9      8:30/M
      13    Rick Sprunger                     Berne  IN             164   55      159        26:39.8      8:36/M
      14    Anthony Lehman                    Dayton  OH            287   52      166        27:12.7      8:46/M
      15    Brent Lehman                      Berne  IN             432   56      174        27:22.7      8:50/M
      16    Dale Miller                       Keystone  IN          324   58      186        28:01.8      9:02/M
      17    Jeff Veal                         Indianapolis  IN      183   53      199        28:49.7      9:18/M
      18    Gerald Walker                     Berne  IN             359   50      212        29:32.3      9:32/M
      19    Gary Rich                         Grand Rapids  MI      402   59      258        32:12.5     10:23/M
      20    Steve Loy                         Indianapolis  IN      475   50      315        43:20.1     13:59/M

Male 60 and Over

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Pace  
       1    Roger Tullis                      Geneva  IN            465   60       56        22:14.8      7:10/M
       2    Jerry Pierce                      Selma  IN             193   66       91        23:49.7      7:41/M
       3    Terry Robbins Sr                  Portland  IN          136   65      113        24:29.8      7:54/M
       4    Kent Stucky                       Goshen  IN            147   62      131        25:08.7      8:06/M
       5    Douglas Bauman                    Geneva  IN            220   67      133        25:13.8      8:08/M
       6    Randall Vogel                     Phoenix  AZ           433   60      134        25:23.9      8:11/M
       7    Mark Shorter                      Kokomo  IN            238   62      136        25:29.6      8:13/M
       8    Barry Humble                      Decatur  IN           165   66      155        26:28.7      8:32/M
       9    Mike Wertenberger                 Bluffton  IN          244   65      223        30:07.0      9:43/M
      10    Floyd Liechty                     Berne  IN             231   63      267        32:57.9     10:38/M
      11    Jerry Selking                     Decatur  IN           162   67      280        34:36.0     11:10/M
      12    Robert Loomis                     Monroe  IN            182   81      313        42:48.8     13:48/M