First Bank of Berne Swiss Days Race 2014

5K

Overall Finish List

July 26, 2014


Timing Provided by eRunner Timing & Results
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
      1    Evan Liechty                      Berne  IN             219    19   M       1 19-29               17:30.9      5:39/M
      2    Chad Veal                         Indianapolis  IN      184    16   M       1 15-18               17:46.4      5:44/M
      3    Bailey McIntire                   Berne  IN             210    15   M       2 15-18               17:52.4      5:46/M
      4    Josh Marshall                     South Bend  IN        457    22   M       2 19-29               18:00.7      5:48/M
      5    Kevin Moser                       Bluffton  IN          430    17   M       3 15-18               18:05.5      5:50/M
      6    Kody Ahrens                       Ossian  IN            278    15   M       4 15-18               18:05.9      5:50/M
      7    Kevin Heckman                     Berne  IN             161    29   M       3 19-29               18:17.2      5:54/M
      8    Tyler Weirick                     Ossian  IN            398    17   M       5 15-18               18:26.2      5:57/M
      9    Lance Yoder                       Huntertown  IN        214    33   M       1 30-39               18:27.0      5:57/M
     10    Ryan Landis                       Decatur  IN           400    32   M       2 30-39               18:31.0      5:58/M
     11    Jerry Williams Jr                 Fort Wayne  IN        237    54   M       1 50-59               18:34.3      5:59/M
     12    Gavin Kaehr                       Decatur  IN           246    18   M       6 15-18               18:36.8      6:00/M
     13    Jeremy Lautzenheiser              Chicago  IL           235    26   M       4 19-29               18:48.1      6:04/M
     14    Calvin Isch                       Bluffton  IN          362    16   M       7 15-18               19:00.8      6:08/M
     15    Laurissa Dalrymple                Minster  OH           329    31   F       1 30-39               19:06.9      6:10/M
     16    Corben Havener                    Zanesville  IN        258    19   M       5 19-29               19:07.7      6:10/M
     17    Nathan Rupp                       Rockford  OH          303    23   M       6 19-29               19:09.3      6:11/M
     18    Logan Steiner                     Geneva  IN            304    20   M       7 19-29               19:11.1      6:11/M
     19    Tristan Anderson                  Bluffton  IN          364    14   M       1  0-14               19:20.2      6:14/M
     20    Daniel Velasco                    Berne  IN             474    19   M       8 19-29               19:37.2      6:20/M
     21    Paul Shaffer                      Decatur  IN           480    56   M       2 50-59               19:37.5      6:20/M
     22    Tucker Miller                     Decatur  IN           130    16   M       8 15-18               19:53.1      6:25/M
     23    Alex Young                        Stow  OH              239    17   M       9 15-18               20:00.8      6:27/M
     24    Ron Gallogly                      Decatur  IN           281    53   M       3 50-59               20:00.9      6:27/M
     25    Ben Frey                          Decatur  IN           175    36   M       3 30-39               20:01.2      6:27/M
     26    Kent Liechty                      Berne  IN             218    46   M       1 40-49               20:06.8      6:29/M
     27    Cole Litwiller                    Berne  IN             310    17   M      10 15-18               20:09.3      6:30/M
     28    Wyatt Miller                      Berne  IN             471    15   M      11 15-18               20:09.9      6:30/M
     29    Matt Loshe                        Fort Wayne  IN        248    33   M       4 30-39               20:12.4      6:31/M
     30    Olivia Von Gunten                 Berne  IN             205    14   F       1  0-14               20:13.0      6:31/M
     31    Dianna Fox                        Berne  IN             221    32   F       2 30-39               20:17.7      6:33/M
     32    Andrew Smith                      Berne  IN             217    22   M       9 19-29               20:38.8      6:39/M
     33    Kara Seffernick                   Berne  IN             140    15   F       1 15-18               20:38.8      6:39/M
     34    Sam Dedrick                       Bluffton  IN          431    17   M      12 15-18               20:40.9      6:40/M
     35    Josh Troyer                       Goshen  IN            333    20   M      10 19-29               20:43.8      6:41/M
     36    Eliza Harruff                     Berne  IN             376    14   F       2  0-14               20:49.9      6:43/M
     37    Aleesha Goodwin                   Geneva  IN            312    17   F       2 15-18               20:52.2      6:44/M
     38    Ed Reinhard                       Poneto  IN            268    56   M       4 50-59               20:52.2      6:44/M
     39    Corey Oliver                      Decatur  IN           396    13   M       2  0-14               20:53.4      6:44/M
     40    Randall Kongar                    Berne  IN             366    18   M      13 15-18               21:11.6      6:50/M
     41    Chad Von Gunten                   Berne  IN             207    39   M       5 30-39               21:15.1      6:51/M
     42    Isabel Von Gunten                 Berne  IN             209    12   F       3  0-14               21:18.6      6:52/M
     43    Harry Anderson                    Bluffton  IN          365    42   M       2 40-49               21:27.0      6:55/M
     44    Jeremy Brown                      Decatur  IN           177    43   M       3 40-49               21:34.9      6:57/M
     45    Dane Mishler                      Crawfordsville  IN    294    26   M      11 19-29               21:39.9      6:59/M
     46    Annie Boocher                     Decatur  IN           173    27   F       1 19-29               21:42.4      7:00/M
     47    Kirk Eicher-Miller                Lafayette  IN         469    40   M       4 40-49               21:42.8      7:00/M
     48    Ben Wanner                        Berne  IN             305    31   M       6 30-39               21:44.9      7:01/M
     49    Valentin Lopez                    Portland  IN          264    41   M       5 40-49               21:45.1      7:01/M
     50    Jeff Rich                         Berne  IN             452    50   M       5 50-59               21:49.8      7:02/M
     51    Juni Schirch                      Goshen  IN            331    20   F       2 19-29               21:51.6      7:03/M
     52    Sam Heckard                       Berne  IN             188    23   M      12 19-29               21:53.7      7:04/M
     53    Ben Johnson                       Huntertown  IN        435    53   M       6 50-59               22:01.8      7:06/M
     54    Darrin Harding                    Dunkirk  IN           249    33   M       7 30-39               22:09.8      7:09/M
     55    Jason Huffman                     Pandora  OH           229    43   M       6 40-49               22:12.9      7:10/M
     56    Roger Tullis                      Geneva  IN            465    60   M       1 60-99               22:14.8      7:10/M
     57    Benjamin Heckard                  Berne  IN             159    22   M      13 19-29               22:15.5      7:11/M
     58    Derek Powell                      Decatur  IN           440    35   M       8 30-39               22:22.2      7:13/M
     59    Allan Burris                      Huntington  IN        458    32   M       9 30-39               22:22.4      7:13/M
     60    Chris Hawbaker                    Geneva  IN            170    39   M      10 30-39               22:23.6      7:13/M
     61    Kent Frank                        Berne  IN             316    55   M       7 50-59               22:30.4      7:15/M
     62    John Lehman                       Greenville  SC        343    55   M       8 50-59               22:33.4      7:16/M
     63    Ashley Bowen                      Willshire  OH         309    14   F       4  0-14               22:35.5      7:17/M
     64    Savita Burkhalter Gupta           Chicago  IL           387    15   F       3 15-18               22:36.5      7:17/M
     65    Jenna Mendez                      Monroe  IN            477    27   F       3 19-29               22:36.9      7:17/M
     66    Danette Von Gunten                Berne  IN             208    37   F       3 30-39               22:37.4      7:18/M
     67    Ryan Dalrymple                    Minster  OH           328    30   M      11 30-39               22:39.8      7:18/M
     68    Ian Frank                         Berne  IN             315    21   M      14 19-29               22:41.5      7:19/M
     69    Mark Biberstine                   Los Angeles  CA       444    38   M      12 30-39               22:42.1      7:19/M
     70    Jeff McAfee                       Berne  IN             144    58   M       9 50-59               22:44.1      7:20/M
     71    Kristen Johnson                   Granger  IN           314    20   F       4 19-29               22:45.2      7:20/M
     72    Briar Goodwin                     Geneva  IN            311    15   M      14 15-18               22:47.6      7:21/M
     73    Dustin Hunt                       Lafayette  IN         420    22   M      15 19-29               22:47.7      7:21/M
     74    David Reinhard                    Bluffton  IN          267    23   M      16 19-29               22:52.8      7:23/M
     75    Michael Schwartz                  Berne  IN             204    37   M      13 30-39               23:03.3      7:26/M
     76    Karly Prichard                    Decatur  IN           429    18   F       4 15-18               23:11.1      7:29/M
     77    Stephanie Nussbaum                Madison  IN           225    30   F       4 30-39               23:11.3      7:29/M
     78    Drew Markley                      Fort Wayne  IN        254    31   M      14 30-39               23:22.6      7:32/M
     79    Craig Bailey                      Berne  IN             135    34   M      15 30-39               23:25.1      7:33/M
     80    Liz Heyerly                       Decatur  IN           247    34   F       5 30-39               23:26.9      7:34/M
     81    Will Huffman                      Pandora  OH           228    11   M       3  0-14               23:32.1      7:35/M
     82    Ben Fox                           Berne  IN             236    41   M       7 40-49               23:34.7      7:36/M
     83    Calyssa Lehman                    Berne  IN             385    14   F       5  0-14               23:38.1      7:37/M
     84    Evan Smith                        Fort Wayne  IN        156    26   M      17 19-29               23:41.6      7:38/M
     85    Tivas Burkhalter Gupta            Chicago  IL           388    13   M       4  0-14               23:41.9      7:38/M
     86    Nate Wilson                       Berne  IN              79    10   M       5  0-14               23:42.1      7:39/M
     87    Cody Sprunger                     Berne  IN             143    19   M      18 19-29               23:46.2      7:40/M
     88    Tyler Sprunger                    Berne  IN             146    28   M      19 19-29               23:46.6      7:40/M
     89    Alley Shoaf                       Bluffton  IN          320    14   F       6  0-14               23:47.8      7:40/M
     90    Tim Cartmel                       Goshen  IN            338    15   M      15 15-18               23:49.5      7:41/M
     91    Jerry Pierce                      Selma  IN             193    66   M       2 60-99               23:49.7      7:41/M
     92    James Barker                      Huntington  IN        202    39   M      16 30-39               23:50.7      7:41/M
     93    Irene Schmid                      Dalton  OH            330    21   F       5 19-29               23:52.9      7:42/M
     94    Trevor Hunt                       Geneva  IN            419    21   M      20 19-29               23:55.7      7:43/M
     95    Pfc Zach Grabau                   Berne  IN             279    19   M      21 19-29               23:58.0      7:44/M
     96    Erica Guevara                     Elkhart  IN           133    30   F       6 30-39               23:59.5      7:44/M
     97    Andy Fox                          Zionsville  IN        154    39   M      17 30-39               24:02.0      7:45/M
     98    Allison Beitler                   Berne  IN             446    22   F       6 19-29               24:02.2      7:45/M
     99    Tracy Zurcher                     Berne  IN             242    48   M       8 40-49               24:02.7      7:45/M
    100    Acacia Anderson                   Berne  IN             382    13   F       7  0-14               24:03.5      7:45/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    101    Jake Hreha                        Berne  IN             461    15   M      16 15-18               24:04.4      7:46/M
    102    Greg Rich                         Bowling Green  OH     438    52   M      10 50-59               24:05.3      7:46/M
    103    Katie Welch                       Knoxville  TN         224    25   F       7 19-29               24:06.4      7:46/M
    104    Olivia Lehman                     Dayton  OH            288    19   F       8 19-29               24:07.8      7:47/M
    105    Terry Robbins Jr                  Pennville  IN         137    39   M      18 30-39               24:08.7      7:47/M
    106    Chip Habegger                     Cincinnati  OH        260    30   M      19 30-39               24:13.5      7:49/M
    107    Jeff Lehman                       Berne  IN             378    30   M      20 30-39               24:19.0      7:51/M
    108    Craig Lambert                     Bluffton  IN          442    18   M      17 15-18               24:24.4      7:52/M
    109    Emily Albers                      Fort Wayne  IN        227    22   F       9 19-29               24:24.6      7:52/M
    110    Cheryl Caffee                     Geneva  IN            261    38   F       7 30-39               24:26.1      7:53/M
    111    Lana Amstutz                      Oregonia  OH          363    37   F       8 30-39               24:27.9      7:53/M
    112    Hadi Hawbaker                     Decatur  IN           355    14   F       8  0-14               24:28.0      7:54/M
    113    Terry Robbins Sr                  Portland  IN          136    65   M       3 60-99               24:29.8      7:54/M
    114    Rachel McLaughlin                 Bluffton  IN          272    24   F      10 19-29               24:38.3      7:57/M
    115    Emerson Brown                     Decatur  IN           176    13   M       6  0-14               24:39.6      7:57/M
    116    Trey Lehman                       Berne  IN             384    12   M       7  0-14               24:40.3      7:57/M
    117    Maureen Liechty                   Chardon  OH           189    43   F       1 40-49               24:41.1      7:58/M
    118    Chloe Reynolds                    Bellefontaine  OH     318    12   F       9  0-14               24:42.9      7:58/M
    119    Trent Reynolds                    Bellefontaine  OH     319    42   M       9 40-49               24:43.1      7:58/M
    120    Patrick Lehman                    Monroe  IN            199    24   M      22 19-29               24:43.8      7:58/M
    121    Aidan Von Gunten                  Berne  IN             206    11   M       8  0-14               24:44.4      7:59/M
    122    Alyssa Bluhm                      Berne  IN             367    18   F       5 15-18               24:48.8      8:00/M
    123    Jenna Smith                       Berne  IN             215    20   F      11 19-29               24:48.8      8:00/M
    124    Scott Steiner                     Berne  IN             153    32   M      21 30-39               24:50.5      8:01/M
    125    Sydne Zuber                       Berne  IN             383    18   F       6 15-18               24:53.0      8:02/M
    126    Rebecca Hirschy                   Decatur  IN           423    37   F       9 30-39               24:54.1      8:02/M
    127    Rob Young                         Stow  OH              240    46   M      10 40-49               24:54.1      8:02/M
    128    Lily Shane                        Geneva  IN            418    16   F       7 15-18               24:58.0      8:03/M
    129    Ryan Grimm                        Indianapolis  IN      296    31   M      22 30-39               25:01.2      8:04/M
    130    Lexus Harding                     Dunkirk  IN           250    12   F      10  0-14               25:04.4      8:05/M
    131    Kent Stucky                       Goshen  IN            147    62   M       4 60-99               25:08.7      8:06/M
    132    Trent Lehman                      Berne  IN             386    42   M      11 40-49               25:11.3      8:07/M
    133    Douglas Bauman                    Geneva  IN            220    67   M       5 60-99               25:13.8      8:08/M
    134    Randall Vogel                     Phoenix  AZ           433    60   M       6 60-99               25:23.9      8:11/M
    135    Scott Liechty                     Chardon  OH           190    43   M      12 40-49               25:24.8      8:12/M
    136    Mark Shorter                      Kokomo  IN            238    62   M       7 60-99               25:29.6      8:13/M
    137    Paige Walburn                     Indianapolis  IN      292    22   F      12 19-29               25:30.6      8:14/M
    138    Lauren Klaehn                     Geneva  IN            473    17   F       8 15-18               25:33.4      8:15/M
    139    Zachary MacKe                     Decatur  IN           172    12   M       9  0-14               25:43.8      8:18/M
    140    Becky Lehman                      Berne  IN             410    28   F      13 19-29               25:48.5      8:19/M
    141    Lori Dubach                       Westfield  IN         291    37   F      10 30-39               25:49.6      8:20/M
    142    Colby Cauble                      Berne  IN             280    21   M      23 19-29               25:50.9      8:20/M
    143    Benjamin Burry                    Holland  MI           132    44   M      13 40-49               25:52.1      8:21/M
    144    Mark Stahl                        Hoagland  IN          163    44   M      14 40-49               25:55.0      8:22/M
    145    Zachary Biddle                    Warren  IN            427    16   M      18 15-18               26:07.2      8:25/M
    146    Erin White                        Bluffton  IN          158    14   F      11  0-14               26:07.7      8:25/M
    147    Makinzi Peace                     Geneva  IN            252    15   F       9 15-18               26:09.3      8:26/M
    148    Robert Schurr                     Bluffton  IN          134    55   M      11 50-59               26:09.5      8:26/M
    149    Corey Seffernick                  Berne  IN             139    20   M      24 19-29               26:10.6      8:26/M
    150    Jay Garrett                       Bluffton  IN          370    13   M      10  0-14               26:15.1      8:28/M
    151    Nicholas Dague                    Monroe  IN            276    12   M      11  0-14               26:19.1      8:29/M
    152    Ron Coon                          Celina  OH            416    54   M      12 50-59               26:20.9      8:30/M
    153    Marilyn Bradford                  Warren  IN            142    52   F       1 50-59               26:21.4      8:30/M
    154    Katrina Gilbert                   Monroe  IN            245    33   F      11 30-39               26:26.0      8:32/M
    155    Barry Humble                      Decatur  IN           165    66   M       8 60-99               26:28.7      8:32/M
    156    Kyle White                        Berne  IN             379    28   M      25 19-29               26:31.0      8:33/M
    157    Matthew Mills                     Vanwert  OH           299    39   M      23 30-39               26:31.8      8:33/M
    158    Seth Ringger                      Bluffton  IN          233    15   M      19 15-18               26:36.4      8:35/M
    159    Rick Sprunger                     Berne  IN             164    55   M      13 50-59               26:39.8      8:36/M
    160    Cara Paden                        Elkhart  IN           335    21   F      14 19-29               26:47.5      8:38/M
    161    Eleathia Harding                  Dunkirk  IN           251    33   F      12 30-39               27:01.0      8:43/M
    162    Brooke Crass                      Fort Wayne  IN        226    32   F      13 30-39               27:06.2      8:45/M
    163    Casey Landis                      Markle  IN            421    28   M      26 19-29               27:08.0      8:45/M
    164    Allison Baker                     Bellefontaine  OH     434    22   F      15 19-29               27:09.5      8:45/M
    165    Lucas Juengel                     Decatur  IN           464    13   M      12  0-14               27:10.4      8:46/M
    166    Anthony Lehman                    Dayton  OH            287    52   M      14 50-59               27:12.7      8:46/M
    167    Jason Lehman                      Berne  IN             409    32   M      24 30-39               27:16.1      8:48/M
    168    Olivia Wakefield                  Wooster  OH           179    12   F      12  0-14               27:16.6      8:48/M
    169    Trevor Wilson                     Berne  IN              78    11   M      13  0-14               27:17.4      8:48/M
    170    Carson Sprunger                   Berne  IN             462    27   M      27 19-29               27:20.3      8:49/M
    171    Roxann Grogg                      Columbia City  IN     201    34   F      14 30-39               27:20.9      8:49/M
    172    Ryan Schwartz                     Berne  IN             308    30   M      25 30-39               27:21.1      8:49/M
    173    Jason Brune                       Decatur  IN           397    29   M      28 19-29               27:21.4      8:49/M
    174    Brent Lehman                      Berne  IN             432    56   M      15 50-59               27:22.7      8:50/M
    175    Natalie Lautzenheiser             Carmel  IN            468    28   F      16 19-29               27:26.5      8:51/M
    176    Sara Wakefield                    Wooster  OH           178    38   F      15 30-39               27:30.1      8:52/M
    177    Maria Rich                        Grand Rapids  MI      401    21   F      17 19-29               27:30.5      8:52/M
    178    Max Liechty                       Chardon  OH           192    13   M      14  0-14               27:31.3      8:53/M
    179    Anita Lehman                      Decatur  IN           169    48   F       2 40-49               27:32.7      8:53/M
    180    Elizabeth Meek                    Albuquerque  NM       342    42   F       3 40-49               27:44.0      8:57/M
    181    Chelsea Hancock                   Vanwert  OH           322    18   F      10 15-18               27:45.3      8:57/M
    182    Ben Sprunger                      Berne  IN             399    32   M      26 30-39               27:50.1      8:59/M
    183    Brett Schwartz                    Berne  IN             375    12   M      15  0-14               27:54.9      9:00/M
    184    Namjai Gallogly                   Decatur  IN           282    45   F       4 40-49               27:59.9      9:02/M
    185    Brett Rich                        Bowling Green  OH     437    15   M      20 15-18               28:01.2      9:02/M
    186    Dale Miller                       Keystone  IN          324    58   M      16 50-59               28:01.8      9:02/M
    187    Luke Balkema                      Channahon  IL         408    12   M      16  0-14               28:04.2      9:03/M
    188    Mandy Hunley                      Berne  IN             323    33   F      16 30-39               28:04.6      9:03/M
    189    Marcus Lewis                      Memphis  TN           352    39   M      27 30-39               28:04.9      9:03/M
    190    Alex Myers                        Decatur  IN           174    41   M      15 40-49               28:11.2      9:05/M
    191    Tim Hildebrand                    Berne  IN             181    38   M      28 30-39               28:18.5      9:08/M
    192    Jill Akins                        Berne  IN             361    30   F      17 30-39               28:19.8      9:08/M
    193    Joe Edgell                        Decatur  IN           479    36   M      29 30-39               28:19.9      9:08/M
    194    Betsy Liechty                     Pandora  OH           476    42   F       5 40-49               28:23.3      9:09/M
    195    Dan Call                          Decatur  IN           394    47   M      16 40-49               28:31.9      9:12/M
    196    Brandi Irons                      Marengo  OH           466    35   F      18 30-39               28:32.7      9:12/M
    197    Chris Balkema                     Channahon  IL         406    43   M      17 40-49               28:43.1      9:16/M
    198    Justin Landers                    Geneva  IN            285    26   M      29 19-29               28:49.3      9:18/M
    199    Jeff Veal                         Indianapolis  IN      183    53   M      17 50-59               28:49.7      9:18/M
    200    Alyssa Hildebrand                 Berne  IN             180    33   F      19 30-39               29:02.7      9:22/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    201    Teresa Biddle                     Warren  IN            428    47   F       6 40-49               29:07.2      9:24/M
    202    Jeremy Liechty                    Pandora  OH           289    42   M      18 40-49               29:07.8      9:24/M
    203    Travis Clingenpeel                Berne  IN             145    13   M      17  0-14               29:14.0      9:26/M
    204    Tim Clingenpeel                   Berne  IN             148    48   M      19 40-49               29:15.5      9:26/M
    205    Julie Lewis                       Memphis  TN           353    40   F       7 40-49               29:17.2      9:27/M
    206    Julie Habegger                    Seattle  WA           478    52   F       2 50-59               29:23.3      9:29/M
    207    Korbin Connelley                  Monroe  IN             70    11   M      18  0-14               29:25.1      9:29/M
    208    Macy Bylerly                      Decatur  IN           339    17   F      11 15-18               29:29.9      9:31/M
    209    Madison Call                      Decatur  IN           395    15   F      12 15-18               29:29.9      9:31/M
    210    Tyler Brown                       Decatur  IN           405    16   M      21 15-18               29:30.1      9:31/M
    211    Daisy Hahn                        Waterville  OH        274    30   F      20 30-39               29:30.7      9:31/M
    212    Gerald Walker                     Berne  IN             359    50   M      18 50-59               29:32.3      9:32/M
    213    Amy Engle                         Fort Wayne  IN        150    38   F      21 30-39               29:37.9      9:33/M
    214    Deanna Mitchell                   Grand Rapids  MI      403    53   F       3 50-59               29:47.3      9:36/M
    215    Tracy Raudenbush                  Berne  IN             286    37   F      22 30-39               29:53.4      9:38/M
    216    Mathew Hahn                       Waterville  OH        273    30   M      30 30-39               29:55.5      9:39/M
    217    Amber Steiner                     Berne  IN             152    30   F      23 30-39               29:55.7      9:39/M
    218    Jill Price                        Columbus  IN          391    30   F      24 30-39               29:55.9      9:39/M
    219    Rhea Yoder                        Berne  IN             212    51   F       4 50-59               29:56.9      9:39/M
    220    Deb Tumbleson                     Geneva  IN            211    53   F       5 50-59               29:57.7      9:40/M
    221    Liz Landis                        Markle  IN            422    28   F      18 19-29               29:59.0      9:40/M
    222    Jesston Nusbaumer                 Keystone  IN          357    34   M      31 30-39               30:03.1      9:42/M
    223    Mike Wertenberger                 Bluffton  IN          244    65   M       9 60-99               30:07.0      9:43/M
    224    Lauren Johnson                    Bluffton  IN          243    15   F      13 15-18               30:07.2      9:43/M
    225    Jill Balkema                      Channahon  IL         407    40   F       8 40-49               30:07.4      9:43/M
    226    Debra Cochran                     Decatur  IN           390    49   F       9 40-49               30:11.3      9:44/M
    227    Katie Lairson                     Berne  IN             195    31   F      25 30-39               30:26.2      9:49/M
    228    Linda Rich                        Bowling Green  OH     439    51   F       6 50-59               30:27.5      9:49/M
    229    Kyle Schwartz                     Berne  IN             349    33   M      32 30-39               30:32.6      9:51/M
    230    Donald Wiechart                   Spencerville  IN      424    47   M      20 40-49               30:39.2      9:53/M
    231    Jessica Lehman                    Berne  IN             200    29   F      19 19-29               30:50.0      9:57/M
    232    Trisha Mishler                    Crawfordsville  IN    293    50   F       7 50-59               30:50.7      9:57/M
    233    Jill Clontz                       Bluffton  IN          141    54   F       8 50-59               30:56.6      9:59/M
    234    Marah Steele                      Decatur  IN           313    33   F      26 30-39               30:56.7      9:59/M
    235    Theresa Shuck                     Geneva  IN            275    32   F      27 30-39               30:58.5      9:59/M
    236    Korey Edwards                     Cincinnati  OH        459    28   F      20 19-29               30:59.9     10:00/M
    237    Angie Richert                     Berne  IN             450    49   F      10 40-49               31:00.3     10:00/M
    238    Christina Drake                   Stamford  CT          451    28   F      21 19-29               31:00.4     10:00/M
    239    Marcus Rich                       Berne  IN             455    20   M      30 19-29               31:00.5     10:00/M
    240    Madison Sprunger                  Bloomington  IN       414    23   F      22 19-29               31:04.0     10:01/M
    241    Kimberly Bowers                   Decatur  IN           266    32   F      28 30-39               31:04.0     10:01/M
    242    Carter Sprunger                   Bloomington  IN       413    25   M      31 19-29               31:04.2     10:01/M
    243    Sherri All                        Berne  IN             306    24   F      23 19-29               31:05.2     10:02/M
    244    Jason Hudson                      Charlestown  IN       307    25   M      32 19-29               31:05.2     10:02/M
    245    Amber Huffman                     Pandora  OH           230    40   F      11 40-49               31:09.9     10:03/M
    246    Saedie Hawbaker                   Decatur  IN           354    16   F      14 15-18               31:14.4     10:05/M
    247    Tascha Heiman                     Monroe  IN            265    32   F      29 30-39               31:19.8     10:06/M
    248    Brayden Collingsworth             Berne  IN             138    14   M      19  0-14               31:25.6     10:08/M
    249    Justin Zimmerman                  Morton  IL            149    31   M      33 30-39               31:26.9     10:08/M
    250    Jessica Liechty                   Chardon  OH           191    15   F      15 15-18               31:37.9     10:12/M
    251    Julia Arnold                      Decatur  IN           347    38   F      30 30-39               31:42.1     10:14/M
    252    Amy Southworth                    Portland  IN          262    34   F      31 30-39               31:46.6     10:15/M
    253    Deanna Allbrittin                 Evansville  IN        295    23   F      24 19-29               31:57.8     10:18/M
    254    Adam Drake                        Stamford  CT          449    30   M      34 30-39               31:58.6     10:19/M
    255    Lisa Rich                         Berne  IN             454    51   F       9 50-59               31:58.6     10:19/M
    256    Joy Dunno                         Decatur  IN           327    53   F      10 50-59               31:58.9     10:19/M
    257    Lindsay Rich                      Grand Rapids  MI      404    19   F      25 19-29               32:04.4     10:21/M
    258    Gary Rich                         Grand Rapids  MI      402    59   M      19 50-59               32:12.5     10:23/M
    259    Haleigh Mosser                    Berne  IN             368    12   F      13  0-14               32:29.2     10:29/M
    260    Makenna Call                      Decatur  IN           393    12   F      14  0-14               32:29.9     10:29/M
    261    Missi Lambert                     Bluffton  IN          443    42   F      12 40-49               32:42.3     10:33/M
    262    Caleb Carlson                     Rockford  OH          321    16   M      22 15-18               32:42.8     10:33/M
    263    Abigail Kline                     Huntington  IN        284    15   F      16 15-18               32:44.5     10:34/M
    264    Rachel Diveley                    Berne  IN             186    26   F      26 19-29               32:48.5     10:35/M
    265    Theresa Inman                     Portland  IN          277    50   F      11 50-59               32:48.9     10:35/M
    266    Shauna Sutton                     Berne  IN             187    20   F      27 19-29               32:49.2     10:35/M
    267    Floyd Liechty                     Berne  IN             231    63   M      10 60-99               32:57.9     10:38/M
    268    Nathan Sprunger                   Berne  IN             470    28   M      33 19-29               33:03.3     10:40/M
    269    Renee Hodge                       Fishers  IN           297    29   F      28 19-29               33:20.3     10:45/M
    270    Sheena Steffen                    Bluffton  IN          441    20   F      29 19-29               33:46.6     10:54/M
    271    Sierra Steffen                    Bluffton  IN          445    19   F      30 19-29               33:46.7     10:54/M
    272    Rebecca Pierce                    Selma  IN             194    66   F       1 60-99               33:48.3     10:54/M
    273    Neith Cardenas                    Cincinnati  OH        259    33   F      32 30-39               33:55.7     10:56/M
    274    Gabe Pennington                   Cassopolis  MI        334    29   M      34 19-29               34:02.7     10:59/M
    275    Christa Pennington                Cassopolis  MI        389    27   F      31 19-29               34:03.2     10:59/M
    276    Alexis Byrd                       Berne  IN             453    21   F      32 19-29               34:07.9     11:00/M
    277    Isaac Akins                       Berne  IN             360    31   M      35 30-39               34:29.3     11:07/M
    278    Gregory Groninger                 Silver Lake  IN       302    31   M      36 30-39               34:33.4     11:09/M
    279    Jeff Harruff                      Berne  IN             377    46   M      21 40-49               34:33.4     11:09/M
    280    Jerry Selking                     Decatur  IN           162    67   M      11 60-99               34:36.0     11:10/M
    281    Adam Zimmerman                    Wyoming  MI           256    28   M      35 19-29               34:36.0     11:10/M
    282    Stephanie Zimmerman               Wyoming  MI           255    24   F      33 19-29               34:36.1     11:10/M
    283    Jeanette Win                      New Haven  IN         160    36   F      33 30-39               34:37.1     11:10/M
    284    Estella Ringger                   Bluffton  IN          232    11   F      15  0-14               34:50.2     11:14/M
    285    Elois Perry                       Decatur  IN           348    16   F      17 15-18               34:50.7     11:14/M
    286    Bonnie Johnson                    Huntertown  IN        436    53   F      12 50-59               34:59.4     11:17/M
    287    Sherry Green                      Berne  IN             222    50   F      13 50-59               35:00.8     11:17/M
    288    Janean Foehl                      Convoy  OH            298    39   F      34 30-39               35:01.4     11:18/M
    289    Victor Dunno                      Decatur  IN           326    13   M      20  0-14               35:24.1     11:25/M
    290    Suzie Lehman                      Greenville  SC        344    55   F      14 50-59               35:29.1     11:27/M
    291    Kim Leach                         Somerville  OH        456    38   F      35 30-39               35:46.2     11:32/M
    292    Sondra Lehman                     Monroe  IN            198    51   F      15 50-59               36:11.8     11:40/M
    293    Sidney Schwartz                   Geneva  IN            269    12   F      16  0-14               36:18.6     11:43/M
    294    Lauren Smith                      Berne  IN             216    17   F      18 15-18               36:20.7     11:43/M
    295    Rileigh Liechty Zickafoose        Lima  OH              337    20   F      34 19-29               36:36.0     11:48/M
    296    Brittani Sprunger                 Berne  IN             301    29   F      35 19-29               36:38.0     11:49/M
    297    Carlee Dunlap                     San Antonio  TX       340    29   F      36 19-29               36:38.2     11:49/M
    298    Kara Garrett                      Bluffton  IN          371    33   F      36 30-39               36:41.2     11:50/M
    299    Allison White                     Bluffton  IN          373    26   F      37 19-29               36:42.0     11:50/M
    300    Cathy Trausch                     Geneva  IN            325    33   F      37 30-39               36:56.2     11:55/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    301    Grace Shoaf                       Bluffton  IN          381    12   F      17  0-14               37:01.5     11:56/M
    302    Courtney Ringger                  Bluffton  IN          234    18   F      19 15-18               37:02.4     11:57/M
    303    Miriam Mortemor                   Bluffton  IN          157    41   F      13 40-49               37:03.0     11:57/M
    304    Lana Reichert                     Convoy  OH            131    31   F      38 30-39               37:06.7     11:58/M
    305    Matthew Mishler                   Noblesville  IN       448    35   M      37 30-39               37:56.9     12:14/M
    306    Jesse Galvan                      Berne  IN             417    12   F      18  0-14               39:56.2     12:53/M
    307    Hattie Grimes                     Geneva  IN            372    34   F      39 30-39               39:57.7     12:53/M
    308    Aria Waddell                      Huntington  IN        283    15   F      20 15-18               41:17.9     13:19/M
    309    Sierra Lehman                     Huntington  IN        253    16   F      21 15-18               41:19.0     13:20/M
    310    Priscila Cook                     Indianapolis  IN      425    26   F      38 19-29               41:21.8     13:20/M
    311    Teresa Molter                     Colorado Springs  C   426    49   F      14 40-49               41:22.1     13:21/M
    312    Brandi Holmes                     Poneto  IN            374    30   F      40 30-39               42:35.6     13:44/M
    313    Robert Loomis                     Monroe  IN            182    81   M      12 60-99               42:48.8     13:48/M
    314    Macee Krol                        Decatur  IN            36    10   F      19  0-14               42:50.7     13:49/M
    315    Steve Loy                         Indianapolis  IN      475    50   M      20 50-59               43:20.1     13:59/M
    316    Kenneth (gabe) Schwartz           Geneva  IN            270    37   M      38 30-39               44:05.9     14:13/M
    317    Morgan Lehman                     Dayton  OH            290    20   F      39 19-29               46:08.3     14:53/M
    318    Linda Lehman                      Monroe  IN            263    71   F       2 60-99               46:31.8     15:00/M
    319    Deborah Wright                    Muncie  IN            197    59   F      16 50-59               49:20.6     15:55/M
    320    Ashlee Wright                     Muncie  IN            196    28   F      40 19-29               49:20.6     15:55/M
    321    Julie Reef                        Berne  IN             151    56   F      17 50-59               49:20.7     15:55/M
    322    Becky Metcalf                     Elkhart  IN           155    52   F      18 50-59               49:21.7     15:55/M
    323    Debra Walburn                     Indianapolis  IN      203    50   F      19 50-59               49:21.8     15:55/M
    324    Zack Ruble                        Macomb  IL            356    30   M      39 30-39               49:24.5     15:56/M
    325    Janelle Ruble                     Macomb  IL            358    29   F      41 19-29               49:24.5     15:56/M
    326    Jamie Brodbeck                    Monroe  IN            213    24   F      42 19-29               49:53.1     16:05/M
    327    Jami Myers                        Decatur  IN           129    27   F      43 19-29               49:53.3     16:05/M
    328    Dani Chilcote                     Fort Wayne  IN        271    26   F      44 19-29               50:55.2     16:25/M
    329    Jade Mills                        Vanwert  OH           300    13   F      20  0-14               51:10.9     16:30/M
    330    Douglas Meek                      Albuquerque  NM       341    42   M      22 40-49             1:02:39.7     20:13/M
    331    Amanda Marbcah                    Decatur  IN           351    22   F      45 19-29             1:03:58.7     20:38/M
    332    Leann Marbach                     Decatur  IN           350    51   F      20 50-59             1:03:59.7     20:38/M
    333    Tina Marbach                      Berne  IN             317    41   M      23 40-49             1:03:59.8     20:38/M