The Frontier Run n' Fun

Overall Finish List

May 17, 14


Results by eRunner Timing and Results

10K

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
      1    Matt Kimbrell                     muncie  IN            811    24   M       1 Top Fin             34:19.8     34:19.8      5:32/M
      2    Isaac Bryan                       Upland  IN            722    25   M       2 Top Fin             34:50.2     34:50.2      5:37/M
      3    Jeff Nidlinger                    Fort Wayne  IN        843    34   M       3 Top Fin             34:56.1     34:56.1      5:38/M
      4    Jamie Klein                       Fort Wayne  IN        817    28   M       1 25-29               36:01.4     36:04.8      5:49/M
      5    Brad Prather                      Roanoke  IN           902    42   M       1 Top Fin             36:37.5     36:37.5      5:54/M
      6    Chris Kaufman                     Fort Wayne  IN        809    37   M       1 35-39               38:25.2     38:28.5      6:12/M
      7    Dave Boyer                        Fort Wayne  IN        710    26   M       2 25-29               38:45.7     38:48.3      6:15/M
      8    Pete Stratton                     Fort Wayne  IN        876    27   M       3 25-29               39:24.1     39:27.6      6:21/M
      9    Brad Thomas                       Fort Wayne  IN        880    39   M       2 35-39               39:40.9     39:44.5      6:24/M
     10    Tracy Blocker                     Huntington  IN        707    43   M       2 Top Fin             40:08.0     40:08.0      6:28/M
     11    Alex Kaplanis                     Fort Wayne  IN        808    23   M       1 20-24               40:21.1     40:25.4      6:30/M
     12    Andrew Higgins                    Fort Wayne  IN        796    20   M       2 20-24               40:40.3     40:45.2      6:34/M
     13    Mark Doepner                      Fort Wayne  IN        749    31   M       1 30-34               40:46.4     40:50.3      6:35/M
     14    Calum Johnson                     Fort Wayne  IN        804    34   M       2 30-34               41:00.6     41:04.4      6:37/M
     15    Rowland Perez                     Auburn  IN            850    53   M       3 Top Fin             41:43.0     41:43.0      6:43/M
     16    DAVID BROERMAN                    FORT WAYN  IN         715    41   M       1 40-44               41:53.3     41:57.4      6:45/M
     17    James Frazier                     Fort Wayne  IN        765    42   M       2 40-44               41:56.8     42:00.8      6:46/M
     18    Paul Shaffer                      Decatur  IN           867    56   M       1 55-59               41:57.0     41:59.7      6:46/M
     19    David Welter                      Fort Wayne  IN        892    44   M       3 40-44               42:21.0     42:24.9      6:50/M
     20    Samuel Wright                     Fort Wayne  IN        895    22   M       3 20-24               42:26.4     42:39.0      6:51/M
     21    Clark Reed                        Ligonier  IN          857    47   M       1 45-49               42:30.7     42:34.9      6:51/M
     22    Tom Hardin                        Fort Wayne  IN        787    44   M       4 40-44               42:51.9     42:57.9      6:55/M
     23    Denise Conrad                     Decatur  IN           735    52   F       1 Top Fin             43:15.9     43:15.9      6:58/M
     24    Rick Grieze                       Fort Wayne  IN        780    50   M       1 50-54               43:25.6     43:30.5      7:00/M
     25    Chris Lilly                       Garrett  IN           825    40   M       5 40-44               43:55.9     43:59.3      7:05/M
     26    Brad Stoffer                      Fort Wayne  IN        875    44   M       6 40-44               44:19.2     44:23.8      7:09/M
     27    Jared Bragg                       Roanoke  IN           712    30   M       3 30-34               44:23.9     44:30.5      7:10/M
     28    Scott McCauley                    Fort Wayne  IN        831    49   M       2 45-49               44:34.6     44:43.5      7:11/M
     29    Zachary Love                      Spencerville  IN      829    15   M       1 13-15               44:34.8     44:40.8      7:11/M
     30    Megan Campbell                    Fort Wayne  IN        728    38   F       2 Top Fin             45:25.5     45:25.5      7:19/M
     31    Berry Weaver                      Fort Wayne  IN        890    43   M       7 40-44               45:31.4     45:36.7      7:20/M
     32    Michael Troyer                    Ft Wayne  IN          885    51   M       2 50-54               45:38.0     45:41.8      7:22/M
     33    Mike Slaubaugh                    Fort Wayne  IN        871    53   M       3 50-54               45:41.3     45:48.6      7:22/M
     34    Roger Kingsbery                   Fort Wayne  IN        814    64   M       1 60-64               45:42.1     45:46.6      7:22/M
     35    Logan Weaver                      Fort Wayne  IN        891    12   M       1  1-12               45:52.8     45:58.3      7:24/M
     36    Mark Witmer                       Roanoke  IN           893    47   M       3 45-49               46:16.9     46:22.9      7:28/M
     37    Damon Greven                      Garrett  IN           779    43   M       8 40-44               46:23.9     46:37.3      7:29/M
     38    Bob Sedlmeyer                     Fort Wayne  IN        866    60   M       2 60-64               46:41.9     46:50.0      7:32/M
     39    Damien Schuck                     Fort Wayne  IN        864    23   M       4 20-24               46:46.9     46:55.7      7:33/M
     40    Todd Sullivan                     Fort Wayne  IN        878    40   M       9 40-44               46:56.3     47:09.7      7:34/M
     41    gordon pleus                      fort wayne  IN        852    67   M       1 65-69               46:57.6     47:02.5      7:34/M
     42    Matthew Alessandrini              Van Wert  OH          695    31   M       4 30-34               47:01.8     47:10.8      7:35/M
     43    Matt Troyer                       Fort Wayne  IN        884    40   M      10 40-44               47:05.9     47:25.0      7:36/M
     44    Bradlee Sayre                     FORT WAYNE  IN        861    13   M       2 13-15               47:16.6     47:18.6      7:37/M
     45    Teri Garrelts                     Fort Wayne  IN        770    35   F       3 Top Fin             47:48.1     47:48.1      7:41/M
     46    Carly Mirwaldt                    Fort Wayne  IN        837    22   F       1 20-24               48:08.1     48:29.1      7:46/M
     47    Michael Cardelli                  Fort Wayne  IN        730    42   M      11 40-44               48:24.6     48:40.8      7:48/M
     48    Adam Dyer                         Fort Wayne  IN        750    26   M       4 25-29               48:26.2     48:33.7      7:49/M
     49    Chris Croy                        Roanoke  IN           737    57   M       2 55-59               48:45.0     48:53.0      7:52/M
     50    David Edsall                      Fort Wayne  IN        754    56   M       3 55-59               48:49.1     48:57.2      7:52/M
     51    Phil Brocker                      Upland  IN            714    23   M       5 20-24               48:49.7     49:18.3      7:52/M
     52    Matt Emley                        Fort Wayne  IN        758    50   M       4 50-54               48:56.9     49:01.8      7:54/M
     53    Todd Poinsett                     Yoder  IN             853    42   M      12 40-44               49:03.1     49:17.8      7:55/M
     54    Steve Heim                        Fort Wayne  IN        791    52   M       5 50-54               49:09.5     49:17.2      7:56/M
     55    Karen Kosberg                     Fort Wayne  IN        821    52   F       1 Top Fin             49:13.3     49:13.3      7:55/M
     56    andres gil                        fort wayne  IN        772    47   M       4 45-49               49:13.5     49:29.6      7:56/M
     57    Chad Ibach                        Upland  IN            802    22   M       6 20-24               49:19.5     49:43.7      7:57/M
     58    Sam Moore                         Powell  OH            838    19   M       1 16-19               49:36.8     50:02.1      8:00/M
     59    Jay Miller                        Middletown  OH        836    21   M       7 20-24               49:40.1     50:00.9      8:01/M
     60    Pat Beuchel                       Fort Wayne  IN        702    55   M       4 55-59               49:41.8     49:59.5      8:01/M
     61    Jenniffer Jordan                  Fort Wayne  IN        806    38   F       1 35-39               49:50.1     50:06.5      8:02/M
     62    Jamie Zeigler                     FT. WAYNE  IN         896    13   F       1 13-15               49:51.5     49:56.3      8:02/M
     63    Ashley Anglin                     Fort Wayne  IN        697    30   F       1 30-34               49:54.5     50:02.3      8:03/M
     64    Jim DeSimone                      Fort Wayne  IN        744    56   M       5 55-59               49:55.1     50:03.7      8:03/M
     65    Sharon Christian                  Fort wayne  IN        733    30   F       2 30-34               49:55.3     50:04.8      8:03/M
     66    Austin Kight                      Batavia  IL           810    22   M       8 20-24               50:10.5     50:36.4      8:05/M
     67    greg hevel                        fort wayne  IN        795    51   M       6 50-54               50:13.3     50:23.0      8:06/M
     68    Jennifer Klug                     Monroe  IN            818    41   F       2 Top Fin             50:13.8     50:13.8      8:05/M
     69    Mak Kolvoord                      FT. WAYNE  IN         819     7   F       1  1-12               50:16.0     50:20.5      8:06/M
     70    calem shumate                     fort wayne  IN        868    31   M       5 30-34               50:16.6     50:20.2      8:06/M
     71    Cari Hardin                       Fort Wayne  IN        786    43   F       3 Top Fin             50:19.6     50:19.6      8:06/M
     72    Sandra Junk                       Fort Wayne  IN        807    40   F       1 40-44               50:22.9     50:31.2      8:07/M
     73    Travis Blanchette                 fort wayne  IN        706    29   M       5 25-29               50:24.0     50:34.8      8:08/M
     74    Robert Bruckner                   Fort Wayne  IN        721    68   M       2 65-69               50:24.7     50:35.8      8:08/M
     75    David Hess                        Avilla  IN            794    49   M       5 45-49               50:34.4     50:39.8      8:09/M
     76    Kent Greer                        Fort Wayne  IN        775    49   M       6 45-49               50:52.2     51:00.5      8:12/M
     77    Cathy Pusey                       New Haven  IN         854    49   F       1 45-49               51:15.1     51:22.2      8:16/M
     78    Gail Gerber                       New Haven  IN         771    50   F       1 50-54               51:17.4     51:24.8      8:16/M
     79    Bruce Etzler                      FORT WAYNE  IN        760    64   M       3 60-64               51:22.4     51:30.0      8:17/M
     80    Mark Adams                        Fort Wayne  IN        556    38   M       3 35-39               51:49.5     51:58.8      8:21/M
     81    Carol Dobis                       Fort Wayne  IN        747    52   F       2 50-54               52:07.2     52:12.3      8:24/M
     82    gloria hull                       leo  IN               800    51   F       3 50-54               52:34.3     52:46.2      8:29/M
     83    Scott Reeb                        Harlan  IN            856    43   M      13 40-44               52:36.8     52:49.5      8:29/M
     84    Kelly Davis                       Fort Wayne  IN        742    33   F       3 30-34               52:37.7     52:48.3      8:29/M
     85    Gerald (Jerry) Thompson           Fort Wayne  IN        881    67   M       3 65-69               53:03.6     53:18.0      8:33/M
     86    Carmen Tse                        Fort Wayne  IN        886    36   F       2 35-39               53:10.2     53:20.0      8:35/M
     87    Jusitn Robertson                  Fort Wayne  IN        860    29   M       6 25-29               53:14.5     53:33.5      8:35/M
     88    Danielle Sullivan                 Fort Wayne  IN        877    41   F       2 40-44               53:23.1     53:43.6      8:37/M
     89    Earl Strong                       Kokomo  IN            906    58   M       6 55-59               53:31.2     53:39.2      8:38/M
     90    Tara Greer                        Fort Wayne  IN        776    45   F       2 45-49               53:32.6     53:40.8      8:38/M
     91    melinda kinder                    fort wayne  IN        813    53   F       4 50-54               53:38.1     53:44.9      8:39/M
     92    Steve Davidson                    Fort Wayne  IN        741    24   M       9 20-24               53:41.5     53:55.7      8:40/M
     93    brian myers                       decatur  IN           841    50   M       7 50-54               53:48.2     54:03.8      8:41/M
     94    ANDRIA EGUIA                      FORT WAYNE  IN        755    40   F       3 40-44               53:48.2     54:06.0      8:41/M
     95    Matt Traughber                    Bloomington  IN       882    40   M      14 40-44               54:19.4     54:46.8      8:46/M
     96    Amanda Treharn                    Fort Wayne  IN        883    32   F       4 30-34               54:30.7     54:43.2      8:47/M
     97    Bryce Sayre                       FORT WAYNE  IN        862    11   M       2  1-12               54:38.0     54:42.9      8:49/M
     98    Rod Alter                         Fort Wayne  IN        696    48   M       7 45-49               54:48.0     55:14.3      8:50/M
     99    Larry Arnett                      New Haven  IN         699    54   M       8 50-54               54:48.2     54:58.0      8:50/M
    100    Janice Felger                     Churubusco  IN        764    41   F       4 40-44               54:59.1     55:08.6      8:52/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    101    Michael Brocker                   Upland  IN            713    23   M      10 20-24               55:14.6     55:39.5      8:55/M
    102    Doug Dark                         Fort Wayne  IN        903    53   M       9 50-54               55:44.5     56:11.4      8:59/M
    103    Doug Morris                       Fort Wayne  IN        839    31   M       6 30-34               55:50.7     56:02.2      9:00/M
    104    Craig Singleton                   Fort Wayne  IN        870    42   M      15 40-44               56:01.6     56:10.9      9:02/M
    105    Ryan Hosted                       Hudson  IN            799    31   M       7 30-34               56:08.4     56:26.5      9:03/M
    106    Ryan Dishong                      New Haven  IN         746    38   M       4 35-39               56:19.5     56:31.7      9:05/M
    107    Ashley Galentine                  Fort Wayne  IN        767    32   F       5 30-34               56:20.3     56:32.9      9:05/M
    108    Tim Pavlina                       Fort Wayne  IN        847    33   M       8 30-34               56:21.4     56:49.4      9:05/M
    109    Kim Ehleiter                      Waterloo  IN          757    47   F       3 45-49               56:48.2     56:59.6      9:10/M
    110    Anita Bultemeier                  Leo  IN               724    54   F       5 50-54               56:54.4     57:05.5      9:11/M
    111    Sara Sinclair                     New Haven  IN         869    28   F       1 25-29               57:03.9     57:18.7      9:12/M
    112    Stephen Edmiston                  New Haven  IN         753    55   M       7 55-59               57:23.4     57:35.0      9:15/M
    113    Marvin Eady Jr                    Fort Wayne  IN        751    51   M      10 50-54               57:31.5     57:50.2      9:17/M
    114    Justin Rauh                       Metamora  IL          855    21   M      11 20-24               57:31.8     57:52.0      9:17/M
    115    Bernie Burgette                   Fort Wayne  IN        725    70   M       1 70-79               57:36.1     57:41.9      9:17/M
    116    Karen Garner                      Huntington  IN        769    39   F       3 35-39               57:41.0     58:13.8      9:18/M
    117    Marcia Schaefer                   Harlan  IN            863    43   F       5 40-44               57:43.4     57:56.8      9:19/M
    118    Sherry Brown                      Columbia City  IN     719    40   F       6 40-44               57:44.7     57:50.8      9:19/M
    119    Julia Camara                      Upland  IN            727    20   F       2 20-24               58:02.2     58:25.0      9:22/M
    120    Marjan Boogert                    Fort Wayne  IN        709    43   F       7 40-44               58:02.4     58:19.3      9:22/M
    121    Kerry Blanchette                  Fort Wayne  IN        705    60   M       4 60-64               58:02.4     58:14.7      9:22/M
    122    Sherrie Konkle                    fort wayne  IN        820    51   F       6 50-54               58:09.7     58:32.7      9:23/M
    123    Erika Ivey                        Indianapolis  IN      803    20   F       3 20-24               58:12.0     58:38.8      9:23/M
    124    Markus Oster                      Fort Wayne  IN        845    21   M      12 20-24               58:17.4     58:24.9      9:24/M
    125    McKenzie Hinshaw                  Geneva  IN            797    34   F       6 30-34               58:20.5     58:44.3      9:25/M
    126    Amy Cain                          Kendallville  IN      726    34   F       7 30-34               58:27.9     58:37.5      9:26/M
    127    Samantha Eaves                    Fort Wayne  IN        752    26   F       2 25-29               58:37.1     58:57.2      9:27/M
    128    Bill Harris                       Grabill  IN           789    76   M       2 70-79               58:50.5     58:55.7      9:29/M
    129    Emily Daudelin                    Upland  IN            740    21   F       4 20-24               58:52.1     59:15.0      9:30/M
    130    jason blanchette                  fort wayne  IN        704    35   M       5 35-39               59:08.1     59:27.5      9:32/M
    131    Thom Horton                       New Haven  IN         798    54   M      11 50-54               59:09.7     59:32.9      9:32/M
    132    Cynthia Cornwell                  Fort Wayne  IN        736    59   F       1 55-59               59:27.0     59:27.0      9:35/M
    133    Katie Johnson                     Zionsville  IN        805    22   F       5 20-24               59:35.9   1:00:01.2      9:37/M
    134    Anne Devine                       fort wayne  IN        745    45   F       4 45-49               59:42.3     59:59.4      9:38/M
    135    Ryan Walters                      Ft. Wayne  IN         889    37   M       6 35-39               59:47.2     59:55.9      9:39/M
    136    Justin Wall                       Huntington  IN        888    37   M       7 35-39             1:00:19.7   1:00:45.5      9:44/M
    137    Heidi Herber                      Angola  IN            792    42   F       8 40-44             1:00:39.8   1:01:06.3      9:47/M
    138    Kenneth M Cole                    Fort Wayne  IN        734    33   M       9 30-34             1:00:47.2   1:00:59.7      9:48/M
    139    Larry Lee                         Fort Wayne  IN        824    69   M       4 65-69             1:01:17.0   1:01:28.5      9:53/M
    140    Jan Halter                        Leo  IN               783    57   F       2 55-59             1:01:21.6   1:01:44.5      9:54/M
    141    Kathleen Ahee                     Fort Wayne  IN        614    52   F       7 50-54             1:01:51.4   1:02:09.6      9:59/M
    142    Andee Starewich                   Fort Wayne  IN        874    26   F       3 25-29             1:01:55.0   1:02:12.6      9:59/M
    143    Dick Harnly                       Fort Wayne  IN        788    76   M       3 70-79             1:02:00.1   1:02:18.8     10:00/M
    144    Ann Linson                        Fort Wayne  IN        826    57   F       3 55-59             1:02:28.1   1:02:47.9     10:05/M
    145    Connie Bealer                     Fort Wayne  IN        700    43   F       9 40-44             1:03:00.2   1:03:10.3     10:10/M
    146    Beverly Murphy                    Fort Wayne  IN        840    59   F       4 55-59             1:03:00.5   1:03:24.2     10:10/M
    147    Cristina Herrera                  Fort Wayne  IN        793    27   F       4 25-29             1:03:26.8   1:03:45.3     10:14/M
    148    Joy Brown                         Bluffton  IN          718    55   F       5 55-59             1:03:55.5   1:04:16.8     10:19/M
    149    Betty Nelson                      Columbia City  IN     842    68   F       1 65-69             1:04:14.3   1:04:21.9     10:22/M
    150    Barbie Scrogham                   Fort Wayne  IN        865    67   F       2 65-69             1:04:59.1   1:05:06.7     10:29/M
    151    Robert Lawson                     Fort Wayne  IN        823    67   M       5 65-69             1:05:19.2   1:05:25.4     10:32/M
    152    Joseph kinder                     fort wayne  IN        812    58   M       8 55-59             1:05:36.0   1:05:55.7     10:35/M
    153    James Alberding                   Fort Wayne  IN        620    63   M       5 60-64             1:05:41.9   1:06:05.7     10:36/M
    154    Barb Richardson                   Fort Wayne  IN        859    56   F       6 55-59             1:05:46.6   1:05:57.3     10:36/M
    155    Shellie Love                      Spencerville  IN      828    45   F       5 45-49             1:06:01.3   1:06:14.6     10:39/M
    156    Jordan Brown                      Fort Wayne  IN        717    29   M       7 25-29             1:06:02.8   1:06:19.7     10:39/M
    157    Erin Long                         Fort Wayne  IN        827    37   F       4 35-39             1:06:03.0   1:06:19.7     10:39/M
    158    David Biglands                    Fort Wayne  IN        703    71   M       4 70-79             1:06:18.7   1:06:38.0     10:42/M
    159    Mandy Keller                      Fort Wayne  IN        905    30   F       8 30-34             1:06:32.9   1:06:46.4     10:44/M
    160    dianna mertz                      huntington  IN        834    49   F       6 45-49             1:06:49.4   1:07:22.5     10:47/M
    161    Jim Ehleiter                      Waterloo  IN          756    51   M      12 50-54             1:06:53.0   1:07:11.3     10:47/M
    162    Fred Feipel                       Fort Wayne  IN        763    53   M      13 50-54             1:07:03.4   1:07:34.2     10:49/M
    163    Rachel Davidson                                         914    23   F       6 20-24             1:07:30.2   1:07:44.4     10:53/M
    164    Kerry Bodie                       New Haven  IN         708    28   F       5 25-29             1:08:06.7   1:08:24.0     10:59/M
    165    john hull                         leo,  IN              801    55   M       9 55-59             1:08:07.5   1:08:19.4     10:59/M
    166    Mark Taylor                       Greenfield  IN        879    21   M      13 20-24             1:08:29.9   1:08:59.7     11:03/M
    167    Todd Ernsberger                   Fort Wayne  IN        759    46   M       8 45-49             1:09:42.0   1:10:03.9     11:15/M
    168    Ashley Smith                      Fort Wayne  IN        872    29   F       6 25-29             1:10:11.1   1:10:34.2     11:19/M
    169    Lesley Doepner                    Fort Wayne  IN        748    34   F       9 30-34             1:10:25.3   1:10:49.9     11:21/M
    170    Sherry Nidlinger                  Fort Wayne  IN        844    63   F       1 60-64             1:10:42.5   1:10:53.5     11:24/M
    171    Dawn Witte                        St. Joe  IN           894    41   F      10 40-44             1:10:45.6   1:11:10.8     11:25/M
    172    Roxanne Kingsbury                 Fort Wayne  IN        815    59   F       7 55-59             1:10:55.8   1:11:05.9     11:26/M
    173    Tina Grady                        New Haven  IN         774    45   F       7 45-49             1:11:06.6   1:11:16.4     11:28/M
    174    Margaret Malcolm                  Columbia City  IN     830    65   F       3 65-69             1:12:16.2   1:12:42.2     11:39/M
    175    Kellie Walker                     Fort Wayne  IN        887    48   F       8 45-49             1:14:08.8   1:14:24.6     11:57/M
    176    Shawn Peterson                    Fort Wayne  IN        851    42   F      11 40-44             1:15:10.8   1:15:20.7     12:07/M
    177    Erika Hedge                       Fort Wayne  IN        790    26   F       7 25-29             1:15:57.3   1:16:16.9     12:15/M
    178    Dana Budd                         Churubusco  IN        723    59   M      10 55-59             1:16:03.8   1:16:16.8     12:16/M
    179    Jenni Etzler                      FORT WAYNE  IN        761    62   F       2 60-64             1:20:51.7   1:21:14.4     13:02/M
    180    Christy Gripp                     Fort Wayne  IN        782    57   F       8 55-59             1:20:51.8   1:21:14.3     13:02/M
    181    Linda Alberding                   Fort Wayne  IN        647    58   F       9 55-59             1:31:17.5   1:31:41.4     14:43/M
    182    Terry Parker                      Auburn  IN            846    74   M       5 70-79             1:38:08.4   1:38:29.9     15:50/M
    183    Betty Greider                     Fort Wayne  IN        777    53   F       8 50-54             1:41:30.7   1:41:55.5     16:22/M
    184    Steve Greider                     Fort Wayne  IN        778    65   M       6 65-69             1:41:30.9   1:41:55.4     16:22/M



 

5K

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
      1    Brian Shepherd                    Ligonier  IN          339    48   M       1 Top Fin             17:32.8     17:32.8      5:39/M
      2    Brad Wise                                               349    19   M       2 Top Fin             18:02.2     18:02.2      5:48/M
      3    Isaiah Swain                      Fort Wayne  IN        315    14   M       3 Top Fin             18:12.1     18:12.1      5:52/M
      4    Dustin Moore                      Fort Wayne  IN        280    20   M       1 20-24               18:23.8     18:26.3      5:56/M
      5    Kirstin Hegelein                  Ligonier  IN          255    24   F       1 Top Fin             18:50.0     18:50.0      6:03/M
      6    Jesse Campbell                    Albion  IN            135    19   M       1 16-19               18:51.4     19:00.6      6:05/M
      7    John Schnieders                   Decatur  IN           307    50   M       1 Top Fin             20:05.8     20:05.8      6:28/M
      8    Hidi Gaff                         Fort Wayne  IN        242    33   F       2 Top Fin             20:22.5     20:22.5      6:33/M
      9    Joe Floyd                         Fort Wayne  IN        239    32   M       1 30-34               20:47.3     20:50.6      6:42/M
     10    Brian Blazer                      Fort Wayne  IN         86    47   M       2 Top Fin             21:20.2     21:20.2      6:51/M
     11    Matt Winterrowd                   Fort Wayne  IN        327    22   M       2 20-24               22:07.4     22:11.9      7:08/M
     12    Christopher Adams                 Huntington  IN          9    43   M       3 Top Fin             22:31.8     22:31.8      7:12/M
     13    Tim Rooney                        Fort Wayne  IN        303    52   M       1 50-54               22:35.8     22:39.4      7:17/M
     14    Matthew Tomlinson                 Churubusco  IN        317    31   M       2 30-34               22:44.0     22:53.3      7:20/M
     15    Natalie Witmer                    Roanoke  IN           337    13   F       3 Top Fin             22:53.1     22:53.1      7:21/M
     16    Jim Counterman                    Fort Wayne  IN        204    42   M       1 40-44               22:59.3     23:06.0      7:25/M
     17    Robert Lohman                     Fort Wayne  IN        273    11   M       1  1-12               23:04.2     23:18.0      7:26/M
     18    Benjamin Grubisich                Fort Wayne  IN        251    37   M       1 35-39               23:16.2     23:24.0      7:30/M
     19    Zachary Roth                      Fort Wayne  IN        304    29   M       1 25-29               23:29.5     23:45.6      7:35/M
     20    Bryon Kraus                       fort wayne  IN        822    28   M       2 25-29               23:35.6     23:35.6      7:36/M
     21    Ryan McKendry                     Churubusco  IN        336    15   M       1 13-15               23:38.1     23:51.9      7:37/M
     22    Elizabeth Lohman                  Fort Wayne  IN        335    15   F       1 13-15               23:40.9     23:54.8      7:38/M
     23    Lauren Klaehn                     Geneva  IN            265    16   F       1 16-19               24:05.1     24:08.4      7:46/M
     24    Josh Blauser                      Fort Wayne  IN         85    33   M       3 30-34               24:06.4     24:30.9      7:46/M
     25    Shawn Baker                       Fort Wayne  IN         34    34   M       4 30-34               24:55.8     25:02.5      8:02/M
     26    Gretchen Witmer                   Roanoke  IN           338    11   F       1  1-12               25:05.4     25:11.4      8:05/M
     27    Jeffrey Myers                     Fort Wayne  IN        284    52   M       2 50-54               25:09.9     25:18.9      8:07/M
     28    richard aboufadel                 fort wayne  IN        344    47   M       1 45-49               25:23.7     25:35.0      8:11/M
     29    Suzanne Stephen                   Fort Wayne  IN        312    47   F       1 Top Fin             25:30.7     25:30.7      8:09/M
     30    Kevin Brennan                     Toledo  OH            122    54   M       3 50-54               25:32.6     25:44.9      8:14/M
     31    Dyllan Floyd                      Fort Wayne  IN        238    11   M       2  1-12               25:32.8     25:48.2      8:14/M
     32    James Lohman                      Fort Wayne  IN        272    46   M       2 45-49               25:40.2     25:59.5      8:17/M
     33    Cameron Hoy                       Fort Wayne  IN        259    30   M       5 30-34               26:03.1     26:20.0      8:24/M
     34    Teisha Lapp                       Fort Wayne  IN        267    41   F       2 Top Fin             26:05.4     26:05.4      8:20/M
     35    Holie Nicholson                   Noblesville  IN       768    30   F       1 30-34               26:09.9     26:28.2      8:26/M
     36    Cat Windmiller                    Fort Wayne  IN        326    29   F       1 25-29               26:14.2     26:20.9      8:28/M
     37    connie gordon                     churubusco  IN        246    51   F       3 Top Fin             26:16.2     26:16.2      8:26/M
     38    Austin Bower                      Fort Wayne  IN        111    34   M       6 30-34               26:21.9     26:38.1      8:30/M
     39    Reggie Cretsinger                 Churubusco  IN        217    44   M       2 40-44               26:26.5     26:32.8      8:32/M
     40    Kyle Chard                        Fort Wayne  IN        340    29   M       3 25-29               26:35.0     26:47.9      8:35/M
     41    John Yuszchak                     Fort Wayne  IN        329    53   M       4 50-54               26:37.9     26:55.3      8:35/M
     42    Jodie Springer                    Fort Wayne  IN        309    35   F       1 35-39               26:42.7     26:57.8      8:37/M
     43    Rob Carpenter                     Fort Wayne  IN        147    28   M       4 25-29               26:48.9     26:59.7      8:39/M
     44    robert bolt                       uniondale  IN         110    51   M       5 50-54               27:09.8     27:27.6      8:45/M
     45    Kathy Pleus                       Fort Wayne  IN        294    63   F       1 60-64               27:10.3     27:18.4      8:46/M
     46    Mark Miller                       Fort Wayne  IN        279    43   M       3 40-44               27:50.6     27:55.9      8:59/M
     47    Joe Sullivan                      Fort Wayne  IN        314    31   M       7 30-34               28:08.1     28:28.1      9:05/M
     48    Tom Rans                          Fort EWayne  IN       332    50   M       6 50-54               28:18.1     28:46.2      9:08/M
     49    Anne Wladecki                     Fort Wayne  IN        359    48   F       1 45-49               28:40.1     28:55.4      9:15/M
     50    Callie Harberts                   fort Wayne  IN        252    32   F       2 30-34               28:42.5     28:59.5      9:15/M
     51    Jill Liechty                      Fort Wayne  IN        268    28   F       2 25-29               28:42.9     28:59.7      9:15/M
     52    Teresa Cech                       Fort Wayne  IN        164    26   F       3 25-29               28:43.7     29:00.2      9:16/M
     53    Dean Cutshall                     Fort Wayne  IN        330    70   M       1 70-79               28:47.4     29:13.3      9:17/M
     54    faith darland                     churubusco  IN        220    11   F       2  1-12               28:48.0     28:55.1      9:17/M
     55    Rachel Chard                      Fort Wayne  IN        185    27   F       4 25-29               28:53.2     29:06.2      9:19/M
     56    Dian Avara                        Fort Wayne  IN        343    51   F       1 50-54               29:01.7     29:16.3      9:22/M
     57    Sue Okleshen                      New Haven  IN         334    55   F       1 55-59               29:04.8     29:16.1      9:23/M
     58    Jason Ott                         Fort Wayne  IN        291    35   M       2 35-39               29:06.9     29:41.2      9:23/M
     59    Scott Harden                      Fort Wayne  IN        253    48   M       3 45-49               29:16.3     29:33.1      9:26/M
     60    Mariah Hamil                      Fort Wayne  IN        348    21   F       1 20-24               29:28.3     29:52.2      9:30/M
     61    Brian Hamil                       Fort Wayne  IN        347    54   M       7 50-54               29:28.5     29:52.3      9:30/M
     62    Kelly Mosshammer                  Fort Wayne  IN        281    21   F       2 20-24               29:33.3     29:49.6      9:32/M
     63    Robin Galloway                    Cromwell  IN          243    51   F       2 50-54               29:55.8     30:11.7      9:39/M
     64    David Deventer                    LaOtto  IN            228    46   M       4 45-49               29:59.9     30:29.6      9:40/M
     65    Kirsten Ramos                     Fort Wayne  IN        296    24   F       3 20-24               30:04.5     30:22.3      9:42/M
     66    Steve Fryman                      Ft. Wayne  IN         342    30   M       8 30-34               30:13.1     30:31.1      9:45/M
     67    wayne augenstein                  ft wayne in  IN        20    69   M       1 65-69               30:18.8     30:24.4      9:46/M
     68    Joni Myers                        Zanesville  IN        285    28   F       5 25-29               30:20.3     30:43.6      9:47/M
     69    Cassandra Durkopp                 Fort Wayne  IN        234    24   F       4 20-24               30:53.6     31:23.7      9:58/M
     70    Vicki Troyer                      Ft Wayne  IN          320    50   F       3 50-54               31:02.5     31:16.7     10:01/M
     71    Stacy Stetzel                     North Manchester  I   313    37   F       2 35-39               31:15.7     31:30.1     10:05/M
     72    Fred Kendall                      Fort Wayne  IN        263    72   M       2 70-79               31:18.5     31:52.3     10:06/M
     73    Jessica Whaley                    Fort Wayne  IN        322    31   F       3 30-34               31:39.5     31:57.3     10:13/M
     74    Nancy Flaherty                    Fort Wayne  IN        237    59   F       2 55-59               31:45.0     32:00.1     10:15/M
     75    Amy Miller                        Fort Wayne  IN        278    41   F       1 40-44               32:01.4     32:11.7     10:20/M
     76    Buffy Thomas                      Fort Wayne  IN        316    44   F       2 40-44               32:03.3     32:16.7     10:20/M
     77    Suzanne Rhee                      Fort Wayne  IN        352    20   F       5 20-24               32:20.0     32:45.5     10:26/M
     78    Dana Drabenstot                   Roanoke  IN           232    45   F       2 45-49               32:36.1     33:02.8     10:31/M
     79    Kelly Detter                      Waterloo  IN          227    26   F       6 25-29               32:46.1     33:15.1     10:34/M
     80    Linda Passmore                    Fort Wayne  IN        333    49   F       3 45-49               32:51.3     33:21.1     10:36/M
     81    Angela Rea                        Huntington  IN        298    42   F       3 40-44               32:56.7     33:09.0     10:37/M
     82    Bob Sallaz                        Ft. Wayne  IN         354    60   M       1 60-64               33:05.0     33:20.4     10:40/M
     83    Cristal Reader                    Fort Wayne  IN        299    35   F       3 35-39               34:06.7     34:36.7     11:00/M
     84    Beth Barbour                      Fort  Wayne  IN        41    36   F       4 35-39               34:12.4     34:32.2     11:02/M
     85    Allison Starke                    Fort wayne  IN        311    24   F       6 20-24               34:18.0     34:37.9     11:04/M
     86    lora gettys                       Fort Wayne  IN        245    62   F       2 60-64               34:32.3     35:04.4     11:08/M
     87    Robert Mosshammer                 Fort Wayne  IN        282    50   M       8 50-54               34:51.2     35:07.6     11:15/M
     88    Lillian Trinh                     Fort Wayne  IN        319    11   F       3  1-12               34:53.1     35:18.7     11:15/M
     89    Austin Rine                       Roanoke  IN           907    11   M       3  1-12               34:53.4     35:21.3     11:15/M
     90    Wayne Kolvoord                    FT. WAYNE  IN         266    59   M       1 55-59               35:16.1     35:42.7     11:23/M
     91    Stacey Gorsuch                    Fort Wayne  IN        248    45   F       4 45-49               35:35.7     36:03.2     11:29/M
     92    Dalena Trinh                      Fort Wayne  IN        318    14   F       2 13-15               35:47.0     36:12.8     11:33/M
     93    Jeff Griggs                       Fort Wayne  IN        350    57   M       2 55-59               36:03.5     36:23.5     11:38/M
     94    Shanon Porter                     Roanoke  IN           295    34   F       4 30-34               36:09.2     36:36.0     11:40/M
     95    Dave Hord                         Fort Wayne  IN        257    41   M       4 40-44               36:17.8     36:46.0     11:42/M
     96    Stacy Scobey                      Ossian  IN            308    44   F       4 40-44               37:18.1     37:47.5     12:02/M
     97    tiffany gordon                    churubusco  IN        247    31   F       5 30-34               37:36.5     37:56.9     12:08/M
     98    Lynn Pinkerton                    Warren  IN            293    56   F       3 55-59               37:52.0     38:10.6     12:13/M
     99    Chris Cossairt                    Markle  IN            202    56   F       4 55-59               37:54.7     38:31.0     12:14/M
    100    Jasmine Gerber                    Fort Wayne  IN        244    25   F       7 25-29               38:00.1     38:22.9     12:15/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    101    Missy Mante                       Fort Wayne  IN        276    44   F       5 40-44               38:03.5     38:29.7     12:16/M
    102    Mike Brinneman                    Ossian  IN            125    52   M       9 50-54               38:24.0     38:57.8     12:23/M
    103    Jeff Hardesty                     Fort Wayne  IN        254    27   M       5 25-29               38:24.4     38:58.5     12:23/M
    104    Cortney Didion                    Fort Wayne  IN        229    30   F       6 30-34               38:30.0     38:55.0     12:25/M
    105    Katelyn Carter                    Fort Wayne  IN        155    26   F       8 25-29               38:30.2     38:55.0     12:25/M
    106    Sabrina Perdieu                   Fort Wayne  IN        346    47   F       5 45-49               38:35.9     38:53.7     12:27/M
    107    Bobbi Reichhart                   Fort Wayne  IN        300    40   F       6 40-44               38:43.0     39:02.4     12:29/M
    108    Noah Little                       Fort Wayne  IN        271    19   M       2 16-19               38:44.7     38:50.8     12:30/M
    109    Christina Nelson                  Fort wayne  IN        286    38   F       5 35-39               39:05.1     39:30.4     12:36/M
    110    Natalie Nutter                    Fort Wayne  IN        287    33   F       7 30-34               39:14.6     39:22.6     12:39/M
    111    Jack Deckard                      Fort Wayne  IN        223    10   M       4  1-12               39:14.8     39:45.6     12:39/M
    112    Rebecca Spuller                   Fort Wayne  IN        310    39   F       6 35-39               39:24.9     39:58.1     12:43/M
    113    Mary Osbun                        Ft. Wayne  IN         290    62   F       3 60-64               39:43.2     40:05.4     12:49/M
    114    Brian Keane                       Fort Wayne  IN        262    53   M      10 50-54               39:44.0     40:06.5     12:49/M
    115    Minerva DeJianne                  Huntertown  IN        224    50   F       4 50-54               40:12.3     40:41.5     12:58/M
    116    Clay Little                       Fort Wayne  IN        269    54   M      11 50-54               40:35.7     40:46.7     13:05/M
    117    renee dillon                      fort wayne  IN        230    51   F       5 50-54               41:05.8     41:42.0     13:15/M
    118    Diane Little                      Fort Wayne  IN        270    56   F       5 55-59               41:12.0     41:22.8     13:17/M
    119    Bill Cline                        Bluffton  IN          196    53   M      12 50-54               41:33.9     41:58.0     13:24/M
    120    Jane Cline                        Bluffton  IN          197    55   F       6 55-59               41:34.1     41:58.1     13:25/M
    121    Janna Grose                       Raonoke  IN           249    32   F       8 30-34               41:42.9     42:11.0     13:27/M
    122    Jennie French                     Fort Wayne  IN        241    35   F       7 35-39               41:43.3     42:11.1     13:27/M
    123    Connie Chapman                    Fort Wayne  IN        181    44   F       7 40-44               42:00.1     42:30.2     13:33/M
    124    Gene Davis                        Waukegan  IL          358    47   M       5 45-49               42:01.5     42:38.9     13:33/M
    125    Brenda White                      Fort Wayne  IN        323    52   F       6 50-54               42:06.0     42:26.9     13:35/M
    126    Debbie Gross                      Churubusco  IN        250    48   F       6 45-49               42:38.3     43:09.5     13:45/M
    127    Nancy Boyer                       Fort Wayne  IN        119    63   F       4 60-64               42:53.0     43:15.5     13:50/M
    128    Jason Detter                      Waterloo  IN          226    28   M       6 25-29               43:09.8     43:45.0     13:55/M
    129    Lori Heim                         Fort Wayne  IN        256    49   F       7 45-49               43:30.2     43:59.3     14:02/M
    130    shawn dillon                      fort wayne  IN        231    50   M      13 50-54               43:38.2     44:15.6     14:05/M
    131    Jo Wortman                        Fort Wayne  IN        328    62   F       5 60-64               44:06.5     44:42.8     14:14/M
    132    Christine Osborne                 Fort Wayne  IN        289    47   F       8 45-49               44:09.7     44:38.2     14:15/M
    133    Paul DeJianne                     Huntertown  IN        225    48   M       6 45-49               44:14.8     44:45.2     14:16/M
    134    Taylor Richards                   Fort Wayne  IN        302    10   F       4  1-12               44:57.2     45:10.1     14:30/M
    135    Michelle Richards                 Fort Wayne  IN        301    33   F       9 30-34               46:31.6     46:44.4     15:00/M
    136    Jennifer Deckard                  Fort Wayne  IN        743    38   F       8 35-39               46:59.7     47:36.5     15:09/M
    137    Amy Mahoney                       Fort Wayne  IN        274    31   F      10 30-34               47:13.6     47:26.5     15:14/M
    138    Benita Browning                   Fort Wayne  IN        720    56   F       7 55-59               47:30.6     48:07.5     15:19/M
    139    Kimberly Green                                          345    49   F       9 45-49               48:16.8     48:31.6     15:34/M
    140    Marsha Franklin                   Fort Wayne  IN        240    61   F       6 60-64               48:25.0     48:40.7     15:37/M
    141    Martha Irwin                      Roanoke  IN           261    63   F       7 60-64               48:25.2     48:41.0     15:37/M
    142    Althea Lawson                                           356    33   F      11 30-34               48:28.3     48:44.1     15:38/M
    143    Brenna Keppel                     Monroeville  IN       264    18   F       2 16-19               48:29.8     48:52.2     15:38/M
    144    Danielle White                    Fort Wayne  IN        324    19   F       3 16-19               48:31.5     48:53.4     15:39/M
    145    Barbara Covell                    Fort Wayne  IN        357    59   F       8 55-59               51:37.2     51:52.0     16:39/M
    146    Deb Faus Barradas                                       355    53   F       7 50-54               51:39.9     51:53.8     16:40/M
    147    Carol Beber                       Auburn  IN             70    45   F      10 45-49               52:23.3     52:54.9     16:54/M
    148    Mark Beber                        Auburn  IN            360    55   M       3 55-59               52:23.6     52:55.1     16:54/M
    149    Rita Arzte                                              353    43   F       8 40-44               52:59.5     53:13.1     17:05/M
    150    Lindsey Rauner                    Fort Wayne  IN        297    29   F       9 25-29               53:00.6     53:23.7     17:06/M
    151    Julie Osborn                      Woodburn  IN          288    51   F       8 50-54               53:01.5     53:23.7     17:06/M
    152    Jeanie Carpenter                  Fort Wayne  IN        142    30   F      12 30-34               53:05.4     53:18.6     17:07/M
    153    Kimberly Hormann                  New Haven  IN         258    37   F       9 35-39               53:48.0     54:17.2     17:21/M
    154    dustin drake                      decatur  IN           233    27   M       7 25-29               53:48.5     54:17.7     17:21/M
    155    Jenny Deal                        Ft Wayne  IN          222    51   F       9 50-54               55:59.5     56:33.0     18:04/M
    156    Bernie Huesing                    Fort Wayne  IN        260    81   M       1 80-99               56:12.5     56:35.0     18:08/M
    157    Linda Wilson                      Fort Wayne  IN        325    55   F       9 55-59               57:12.9     57:45.4     18:27/M
    158    Betsy Crews                       Fort Wayne  IN        218    33   F      13 30-34               57:13.3     57:45.5     18:27/M
    159    Dennis Mahoney                    Fort Wayne  IN        275    63   M       2 60-64             1:02:48.0   1:02:56.0     20:15/M
    160    Jenna Everson                     Fort Wayne  IN        236    34   F      14 30-34             1:04:52.7   1:05:33.0     20:55/M