2018 Points Standings

For eligibility rules and awarding of points: http://www.fortwaynerunningclub.org/join-members/points-races-1

If you have any corrections or feedback, please contact the Points Coordinator,
Frank Murphy (points@fwtc.org)

Female, <= 19Female, 20 - 24Female, 25 - 29Female, 30 - 34
Female, 35 - 39Female, 40 - 44Female, 45 - 49Female, 50 - 54
Female, 55 - 59Female, 60 - 64Female, 65 - 69Female, >= 70

Male, <= 19Male, 20 - 24Male, 25 - 29Male, 30 - 34
Male, 35 - 39Male, 40 - 44Male, 45 - 49Male, 50 - 54
Male, 55 - 59Male, 60 - 64Male, 65 - 69Male, >= 70


nameageeventtimerankpoints
 
Female, <= 19  
1. Kolvoord, Mak (11)12 events, 65.8mi, 07:45/mi^Gold1280
 Fanny Freezer 5k
Nutri-Run 20k
Mastodon Stomp 5k
Race For Warrior 10k
Paws 'n' Run 5k
AJ Arnett Honor Run 5k
JP Jones Just Plain 10k
Father's Day 5k
Runners On Parade 5k
New Haven 10k
Anthony Wayne Rotary 5k
Parlor City Trot Half
 Greenway Cleanup #2
00:22:03
01:47:58
00:24:34
00:49:53
00:23:09
00:21:14
00:47:11
00:22:58
00:20:06
00:44:58
00:22:06
01:44:13

2nd
1st
1st
1st
1st
1st
1st
1st
1st
1st
1st
1st
Volunteer
80
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
n/a
 Bonus: Five Finishes2 x 50100 
2. Elias, Ella (10)8 events, 34.1mi, 08:22/mi^Bronze620
 Fanny Freezer 5k
Mastodon Stomp 5k
Race For Warrior 10k
AJ Arnett Honor Run 5k
JP Jones Just Plain 10k
Father's Day 5k
Runners On Parade 5k
New Haven 10k
 Greenway Cleanup #2
00:24:35
00:25:16
00:54:23
00:25:09
00:54:06
00:24:07
00:23:12
00:54:20

4th
4th
2nd
2nd
3rd
2nd
3rd
3rd
Volunteer
60
60
80
80
70
80
70
70
n/a
 Bonus: Five Finishes1 x 5050 
3. Walters, Emma (11)8 events, 34.1mi, 08:48/mi^Bronze470
 Fanny Freezer 5k
Mastodon Stomp 5k
Race For Warrior 10k
AJ Arnett Honor Run 5k
JP Jones Just Plain 10k
Father's Day 5k
Runners On Parade 5k
New Haven 10k
 Greenway Cleanup #2
00:26:02
00:26:32
00:56:22
00:26:14
00:57:11
00:27:01
00:24:54
00:55:41

7th
5th
4th
4th
5th
5th
4th
4th
Volunteer
30
50
60
60
50
50
60
60
n/a
 Bonus: Five Finishes1 x 5050 
3. Smith, Astoria (11)6 events, 27.9mi, 08:17/mi 470
 Fanny Freezer 5k
Mastodon Stomp 5k
Race For Warrior 10k
JP Jones Just Plain 10k
Father's Day 5k
New Haven 10k
00:24:40
00:25:14
00:54:41
00:53:09
00:25:05
00:48:02
5th
3rd
3rd
2nd
3rd
2nd
50
70
70
80
70
80
 Bonus: Five Finishes1 x 5050 
5. Herald, Krystal (11)6 events, 18.6mi, 13:37/mi^Bronze281
 Fanny Freezer 5k
Nutri-Run 20k
Mastodon Stomp 5k
Paws 'n' Run 5k
AJ Arnett Honor Run 5k
Father's Day 5k
Runners On Parade 5k
00:45:14

00:47:31
00:36:16
00:34:07
00:48:53
00:41:11
Finisher
Volunteer
8th
2nd
5th
8th
9th
1
50
20
80
50
20
10
 Bonus: Five Finishes1 x 5050 
6. Sheefel, Leah (11)7 events, 27.9mi, 13:04/mi^Bronze261
 Fanny Freezer 5k
Mastodon Stomp 5k
AJ Arnett Honor Run 5k
JP Jones Just Plain 10k
Father's Day 5k
Runners On Parade 5k
New Haven 10k
 Runners On Parade
00:40:17
00:35:34
00:34:28
01:23:32
00:41:02
00:40:33
01:29:08

Finisher
7th
6th
6th
7th
8th
5th
Volunteer
1
30
40
40
30
20
50
n/a
 Bonus: Five Finishes1 x 5050 
7. Ebetino, Alexandria (17)2 events, 6.2mi, 07:03/mi 180
 Fanny Freezer 5k
Runners On Parade 5k
00:21:33
00:22:08
1st
2nd
100
80
8. Smith, Phoenix (9)3 events, 12.4mi, 08:44/mi 160
 Fanny Freezer 5k
JP Jones Just Plain 10k
Father's Day 5k
00:25:57
00:55:44
00:26:33
6th
4th
4th
40
60
60
9. Zeigler, Jamie (16)1 events, 3.1mi, 07:56/mi 80
 Mastodon Stomp 5k
00:24:37
2nd
80
10. Sheaffer, Scarlett (13)1 events, 3.1mi, 08:17/mi 70
 AJ Arnett Honor Run 5k
00:25:40
3rd
70
10. Ealing, Anna (12)1 events, 3.1mi, 07:43/mi 70
 Fanny Freezer 5k
00:23:54
3rd
70
12. McLaughlin, Emily (15)1 events, 3.1mi, 08:05/mi 50
 Runners On Parade 5k
00:25:02
5th
50
13. Broerman, Julia (15)1 events, 3.1mi, 08:19/mi 40
 Runners On Parade 5k
00:25:46
6th
40
13. Louis, Taylor (12)1 events, 3.1mi, 09:28/mi 40
 Mastodon Stomp 5k
00:29:20
6th
40
13. McLaughlin, Megan (13)1 events, 3.1mi, 09:30/mi 40
 Father's Day 5k
00:29:26
6th
40
16. Hardin, Mae (9)1 events, 3.1mi, 11:17/mi 30
 Runners On Parade 5k
00:34:59
7th
30
17. Sajdak, Marilyn (10)1 events, 3.1mi, 09:15/mi 20
 Fanny Freezer 5k
00:28:41
8th
20
18. Nesser, Kerstyn (14)1 events, 3.1mi, 12:04/mi 10
 Fanny Freezer 5k
00:37:23
9th
10
19. Smith, Alexa (11)1 events, 3.1mi, 12:38/mi 1
 Fanny Freezer 5k
00:39:11
Finisher
1
 
Female, 20 - 24  
1. Zimmerman, Aubrey (23)12 events, 65.8mi, 08:56/mi^Gold1300
 Fanny Freezer 5k
Nutri-Run 20k
Mastodon Stomp 5k
Race For Warrior 10k
Paws 'n' Run 5k
AJ Arnett Honor Run 5k
JP Jones Just Plain 10k
Father's Day 5k
Runners On Parade 5k
New Haven 10k
Anthony Wayne Rotary 5k
Parlor City Trot Half
 Greenway Cleanup #1
00:25:21
01:48:06
00:24:54
00:51:40
00:24:03
00:24:11
00:53:37
00:24:34
00:23:54
00:55:30
00:30:57
02:20:40

1st
1st
1st
1st
1st
1st
1st
1st
1st
1st
1st
1st
Volunteer
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
n/a
 Bonus: Five Finishes2 x 50100 
2. Gray, Kathy (24)7 events, 24.8mi, 11:14/mi^Bronze660
 Fanny Freezer 5k
Mastodon Stomp 5k
Race For Warrior 10k
Paws 'n' Run 5k
AJ Arnett Honor Run 5k
JP Jones Just Plain 10k
Runners On Parade 5k
Anthony Wayne Rotary 5k
00:34:45
00:35:12
01:13:08
00:32:21
00:33:07

00:35:17
00:34:50
2nd
2nd
2nd
2nd
2nd
Volunteer
2nd
2nd
80
80
80
80
80
50
80
80
 Bonus: Five Finishes1 x 5050 
3. Eckert, Cynthia (24)1 events, 3.1mi, 14:25/mi 70
 Fanny Freezer 5k
00:44:41
3rd
70
 
Female, 25 - 29  
1. Goings, Elizabeth (26)5 events, 37.9mi, 08:14/mi 530
 Fanny Freezer 5k
Nutri-Run 20k
Runners On Parade 5k
New Haven 10k
Parlor City Trot Half
00:22:10
01:44:18
00:22:27
00:47:03
01:55:52
2nd
1st
1st
1st
1st
80
100
100
100
100
 Bonus: Five Finishes1 x 5050 
2. Berghoff, Robin (25)5 events, 15.5mi, 16:44/mi^Bronze500
 Fanny Freezer 5k
Nutri-Run 20k
Mastodon Stomp 5k
AJ Arnett Honor Run 5k
Father's Day 5k
Runners On Parade 5k
 Greenway Cleanup #1
00:43:48

01:00:18
00:48:55
00:53:06
00:53:21

4th
Volunteer
1st
1st
3rd
3rd
Volunteer
60
50
100
100
70
70
n/a
 Bonus: Five Finishes1 x 5050 
3. Hoffman, Hannah (26)3 events, 12.4mi, 06:50/mi 300
 Fanny Freezer 5k
Paws 'n' Run 5k
JP Jones Just Plain 10k
00:19:37
00:24:12
00:40:59
1st
1st
1st
100
100
100
4. Donat, Audrey (27)3 events, 9.3mi, 12:32/mi 230
 Fanny Freezer 5k
Father's Day 5k
Runners On Parade 5k
00:41:10
00:36:26
00:39:00
3rd
2nd
2nd
70
80
80
5. Schloss, Liz (29)1 events, 3.1mi, 06:36/mi 150
 Father's Day 5k
Runners On Parade 5k
 FWRC Board
00:20:27


1st
Volunteer
Volunteer
100
50
n/a
 
Female, 30 - 34  
1. Van Naarden, Kimberly (33)12 events, 65.8mi, 07:40/mi^Gold1300
 Fanny Freezer 5k
Nutri-Run 20k
Mastodon Stomp 5k
Race For Warrior 10k
Paws 'n' Run 5k
AJ Arnett Honor Run 5k
JP Jones Just Plain 10k
Father's Day 5k
Runners On Parade 5k
New Haven 10k
Anthony Wayne Rotary 5k
Parlor City Trot Half
 Greenway Cleanup #2
00:20:59
01:41:16
00:22:16
00:46:28
00:22:55
00:22:19
00:49:35
00:22:19
00:20:06
00:45:16
00:23:57
01:47:03

1st
1st
1st
1st
1st
1st
1st
1st
1st
1st
1st
1st
Volunteer
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
n/a
 Bonus: Five Finishes2 x 50100 
2. Herron, Kalissa (30)11 events, 53.4mi, 11:29/mi 830
 Fanny Freezer 5k
Mastodon Stomp 5k
Race For Warrior 10k
Paws 'n' Run 5k
AJ Arnett Honor Run 5k
JP Jones Just Plain 10k
Father's Day 5k
Runners On Parade 5k
New Haven 10k
Anthony Wayne Rotary 5k
Parlor City Trot Half
00:40:38
00:35:30
01:13:41
00:32:59
00:33:33
01:13:29
00:34:43
00:31:31
01:08:07
00:31:14
02:37:52
8th
5th
3rd
4th
2nd
2nd
2nd
4th
3rd
2nd
2nd
20
50
70
60
80
80
80
60
70
80
80
 Bonus: Five Finishes2 x 50100 
3. Ihrie, Nicole (34)12 events, 65.8mi, 13:38/mi^Gold780
 Fanny Freezer 5k
Nutri-Run 20k
Mastodon Stomp 5k
Race For Warrior 10k
Paws 'n' Run 5k
AJ Arnett Honor Run 5k
JP Jones Just Plain 10k
Father's Day 5k
Runners On Parade 5k
New Haven 10k
Anthony Wayne Rotary 5k
Parlor City Trot Half
 Runners On Parade
00:39:23
03:08:20
00:39:45
01:23:01
00:38:52
00:37:19
01:22:46
00:37:33
00:36:24
01:18:47
00:38:45
03:16:24

7th
3rd
6th
4th
5th
3rd
3rd
3rd
5th
5th
4th
4th
Volunteer
30
70
40
60
50
70
70
70
50
50
60
60
n/a
 Bonus: Five Finishes2 x 50100 
4. Simons, Amber (32)8 events, 37.9mi, 12:21/mi 520
 Fanny Freezer 5k
Mastodon Stomp 5k
Paws 'n' Run 5k
Father's Day 5k
Runners On Parade 5k
New Haven 10k
Anthony Wayne Rotary 5k
Parlor City Trot Half
00:34:41
00:32:39
00:32:16
00:47:47
00:37:04
01:08:58
00:36:32
02:58:02
5th
4th
3rd
5th
6th
4th
3rd
3rd
50
60
70
50
40
60
70
70
 Bonus: Five Finishes1 x 5050 
5. Munger, Amanda (31)5 events, 24.8mi, 09:08/mi 450
 Fanny Freezer 5k
Nutri-Run 20k
Mastodon Stomp 5k
Paws 'n' Run 5k
Runners On Parade 5k
00:26:43
02:00:00
00:28:55
00:25:57
00:24:53
2nd
2nd
2nd
2nd
2nd
80
80
80
80
80
 Bonus: Five Finishes1 x 5050 
6. Brown, Alicia (33)8 events, 34.1mi, 13:35/mi^Bronze350
 Fanny Freezer 5k
Mastodon Stomp 5k
Race For Warrior 10k
Paws 'n' Run 5k
JP Jones Just Plain 10k
Father's Day 5k
Runners On Parade 5k
New Haven 10k
 Fanny Freezer
00:41:26
00:42:19
01:30:00
00:39:26
01:28:53
00:38:56
00:38:54
01:23:09

9th
7th
5th
6th
4th
4th
8th
7th
Volunteer
10
30
50
40
60
60
20
30
n/a
 Bonus: Five Finishes1 x 5050 
7. Smith, Ashley (33)3 events, 15.5mi, 09:16/mi 230
 Fanny Freezer 5k
Race For Warrior 10k
New Haven 10k
00:28:45
00:54:41
01:00:18
3rd
2nd
2nd
70
80
80
8. Kammerer, Alison (30)3 events, 9.3mi, 09:33/mi 200
 Fanny Freezer 5k
Mastodon Stomp 5k
Runners On Parade 5k
00:30:46
00:30:29
00:27:35
4th
3rd
3rd
60
70
70
9. Kaufman, Sasha (32)4 events, 24.8mi, 14:43/mi 131
 Fanny Freezer 5k
Nutri-Run 20k
Runners On Parade 5k
New Haven 10k
00:43:44
03:23:29
00:38:39
01:19:08
Finisher
4th
7th
6th
1
60
30
40
10. Chevalier, Natalie (30)1 events, 3.1mi, 12:25/mi 40
 Fanny Freezer 5k
00:38:28
6th
40
 
Female, 35 - 39  
1. Sheefel, Michelle (36)12 events, 65.8mi, 09:37/mi^Gold1020
 Fanny Freezer 5k
Nutri-Run 20k
Mastodon Stomp 5k
Race For Warrior 10k
Paws 'n' Run 5k
AJ Arnett Honor Run 5k
JP Jones Just Plain 10k
Father's Day 5k
Runners On Parade 5k
New Haven 10k
Anthony Wayne Rotary 5k
Parlor City Trot Half
 Runners On Parade
00:30:01
02:28:18
00:27:29
01:01:49
00:26:39
00:26:33
00:55:11
00:25:34
00:25:28
00:54:04
00:24:55
02:07:09

6th
4th
2nd
2nd
2nd
1st
2nd
1st
4th
1st
2nd
4th
Volunteer
40
60
80
80
80
100
80
100
60
100
80
60
n/a
 Bonus: Five Finishes2 x 50100 
2. Gaff, Hidi (37)9 events, 53.4mi, 06:41/mi 950
 Fanny Freezer 5k
Nutri-Run 20k
Mastodon Stomp 5k
Race For Warrior 10k
Paws 'n' Run 5k
JP Jones Just Plain 10k
Runners On Parade 5k
Anthony Wayne Rotary 5k
Parlor City Trot Half
00:19:55
01:25:32
00:19:35
00:41:53
00:19:53
00:41:57
00:18:09
00:19:00
01:31:19
1st
1st
1st
1st
1st
1st
1st
1st
1st
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
 Bonus: Five Finishes1 x 5050 
3. Herald, Amanda (38)10 events, 59.6mi, 10:51/mi 690
 Fanny Freezer 5k
Nutri-Run 20k
Mastodon Stomp 5k
Race For Warrior 10k
JP Jones Just Plain 10k
Father's Day 5k
Runners On Parade 5k
New Haven 10k
Anthony Wayne Rotary 5k
Parlor City Trot Half
00:31:39
02:32:51
00:30:27
01:02:43
01:06:52
00:29:26
00:28:25
01:02:09
00:30:07
02:32:12
8th
5th
3rd
3rd
3rd
2nd
6th
3rd
3rd
5th
20
50
70
70
70
80
40
70
70
50
 Bonus: Five Finishes2 x 50100 
4. Garrelts, Teri (39)3 events, 28.6mi, 07:54/mi 240
 Nutri-Run 20k
Runners On Parade 5k
Parlor City Trot Half
01:42:56
00:21:02
01:41:46
2nd
2nd
2nd
80
80
80
5. Truesdell, Kimberly (36)3 events, 19.3mi, 09:01/mi 210
 Fanny Freezer 5k
Runners On Parade 5k
Parlor City Trot Half
 Fanny Freezer
00:26:29
00:22:57
02:04:34

3rd
3rd
3rd
Volunteer
70
70
70
n/a
6. Hartman, Stacey (38)2 events, 15.5mi, 09:40/mi 170
 Fanny Freezer 5k
Nutri-Run 20k
Runners On Parade 5k
 FWRC Board

02:03:10
00:26:32

Volunteer
3rd
5th
Volunteer
50
70
50
n/a
7. Schreiber, Allyson (35)3 events, 9.3mi, 10:58/mi 160
 Fanny Freezer 5k
Nutri-Run 20k
AJ Arnett Honor Run 5k
Runners On Parade 5k
00:33:34

00:34:28
00:34:01
9th
Volunteer
2nd
8th
10
50
80
20
8. Dennis, Sarah (37)3 events, 12.4mi, 10:44/mi 150
 Fanny Freezer 5k
Mastodon Stomp 5k
Race For Warrior 10k
00:30:58
00:32:42
01:09:28
7th
4th
4th
30
60
60
9. Bell, Rebecca (35)2 events, 9.3mi, 09:18/mi 110
 Runners On Parade 5k
New Haven 10k
00:28:52
00:57:34
7th
2nd
30
80
10. Lynch, Laura (38)1 events, 3.1mi, 08:33/mi 80
 Fanny Freezer 5k
00:26:29
2nd
80
11. Snare, Leslie (38)1 events, 3.1mi, 08:55/mi 60
 Fanny Freezer 5k
00:27:40
4th
60
12. Galassini, Michelle (39)1 events, 3.1mi, 09:08/mi 50
 Fanny Freezer 5k
00:28:19
5th
50
 
Female, 40 - 44  
1. Nuttle, Tera (42)11 events, 59.6mi, 09:25/mi 940
 Fanny Freezer 5k
Nutri-Run 20k
Mastodon Stomp 5k
Race For Warrior 10k
Paws 'n' Run 5k
AJ Arnett Honor Run 5k
JP Jones Just Plain 10k
Father's Day 5k
Runners On Parade 5k
Anthony Wayne Rotary 5k
Parlor City Trot Half
00:28:30
02:09:02
00:27:34
00:57:50
00:26:03
00:26:34
00:56:45
00:26:49
00:26:08
00:25:42
02:10:22
4th
3rd
1st
2nd
2nd
2nd
3rd
1st
6th
1st
4th
60
70
100
80
80
80
70
100
40
100
60
 Bonus: Five Finishes2 x 50100 
2. Brown, Sherry (43)12 events, 65.8mi, 09:47/mi^Gold850
 Fanny Freezer 5k
Nutri-Run 20k
Mastodon Stomp 5k
Race For Warrior 10k
Paws 'n' Run 5k
AJ Arnett Honor Run 5k
JP Jones Just Plain 10k
Father's Day 5k
Runners On Parade 5k
New Haven 10k
Anthony Wayne Rotary 5k
Parlor City Trot Half
 Nutri-Run
00:28:31
02:10:29
00:28:52
01:00:00
00:27:33
00:27:51
01:00:30
00:28:08
00:26:54
00:55:34
00:27:21
02:21:42

5th
4th
2nd
3rd
3rd
3rd
6th
3rd
7th
1st
3rd
6th
Volunteer
50
60
80
70
70
70
40
70
30
100
70
40
n/a
 Bonus: Five Finishes2 x 50100 
3. Hernandez, Misty (40)12 events, 65.8mi, 10:47/mi^Gold730
 Fanny Freezer 5k
Nutri-Run 20k
Mastodon Stomp 5k
Race For Warrior 10k
Paws 'n' Run 5k
AJ Arnett Honor Run 5k
JP Jones Just Plain 10k
Father's Day 5k
Runners On Parade 5k
New Haven 10k
Anthony Wayne Rotary 5k
Parlor City Trot Half
 Greenway Cleanup #1
00:33:07
02:48:18
00:29:48
01:03:38
00:28:37
00:27:59
00:59:19
00:27:49
00:32:22
01:03:01
00:29:15
02:26:40

7th
6th
3rd
4th
4th
4th
5th
2nd
9th
2nd
4th
7th
Volunteer
30
40
70
60
60
60
50
80
10
80
60
30
n/a
 Bonus: Five Finishes2 x 50100 
4. Sites, Amy Jo (42)7 events, 37.2mi, 08:59/mi^Bronze610
 Fanny Freezer 5k
Nutri-Run 20k
Race For Warrior 10k
Paws 'n' Run 5k
JP Jones Just Plain 10k
Runners On Parade 5k
Anthony Wayne Rotary 5k
 Nutri-Run
00:27:21
02:00:15
00:52:32
00:24:54
00:57:00
00:25:50
00:26:08

3rd
1st
1st
1st
4th
5th
2nd
Volunteer
70
100
100
100
60
50
80
n/a
 Bonus: Five Finishes1 x 5050 
5. Brock, Shannon (41)10 events, 40.3mi, 11:06/mi^Silver550
 Fanny Freezer 5k
Mastodon Stomp 5k
Race For Warrior 10k
Paws 'n' Run 5k
AJ Arnett Honor Run 5k
JP Jones Just Plain 10k
Father's Day 5k
Runners On Parade 5k
New Haven 10k
Anthony Wayne Rotary 5k
 Fanny Freezer
00:36:31
00:38:41
01:13:57
00:33:39
00:32:16
01:11:43
00:33:23
00:31:26
01:04:34
00:31:02

8th
4th
5th
5th
5th
7th
4th
8th
4th
5th
Volunteer
20
60
50
50
50
30
60
20
60
50
n/a
 Bonus: Five Finishes2 x 50100 
6. Shafer, Amy (42)4 events, 25.5mi, 07:39/mi 400
 Fanny Freezer 5k
JP Jones Just Plain 10k
Runners On Parade 5k
Parlor City Trot Half
00:22:29
00:46:53
00:20:42
01:45:12
1st
1st
1st
1st
100
100
100
100
7. Tse, Carmen (40)3 events, 22.4mi, 08:57/mi 220
 JP Jones Just Plain 10k
Runners On Parade 5k
Parlor City Trot Half
00:53:06
00:23:42
02:03:37
2nd
3rd
3rd
80
70
70
8. Clements, Bridget (44)4 events, 34.8mi, 11:11/mi 180
 Fanny Freezer 5k
Nutri-Run 20k
New Haven 10k
Parlor City Trot Half
00:30:28
02:24:41
01:03:15
02:30:34
6th
5th
3rd
8th
40
50
70
20
8. Junk, Sandra (44)2 events, 25.5mi, 09:59/mi 180
 Fanny Freezer 5k
Nutri-Run 20k
Parlor City Trot Half
 FWRC Board

02:02:58
02:11:40

Volunteer
2nd
5th
Volunteer
50
80
50
n/a
10. Jordan, Jenniffer (42)2 events, 16.2mi, 08:14/mi 160
 Runners On Parade 5k
Parlor City Trot Half
00:21:57
01:51:29
2nd
2nd
80
80
11. Erickson-Pesetski, Stacy (40)2 events, 6.2mi, 08:25/mi 140
 Fanny Freezer 5k
Runners On Parade 5k
00:26:36
00:25:37
2nd
4th
80
60
12. Sheaffer, Nicole (43)1 events, 3.1mi, 08:06/mi 100
 AJ Arnett Honor Run 5k
00:25:08
1st
100
13. Loxton, Laura (43)1 events, 3.1mi, 12:37/mi 10
 Fanny Freezer 5k
00:39:06
9th
10
 
Female, 45 - 49  
1. Harding, Kim (46)12 events, 65.8mi, 15:36/mi^Gold810
 Fanny Freezer 5k
Nutri-Run 20k
Mastodon Stomp 5k
Race For Warrior 10k
Paws 'n' Run 5k
AJ Arnett Honor Run 5k
JP Jones Just Plain 10k
Father's Day 5k
Runners On Parade 5k
New Haven 10k
Anthony Wayne Rotary 5k
Parlor City Trot Half
 FWRC Board
00:47:26
03:19:29
00:47:26
01:37:54
00:46:01
00:52:51
01:38:07
00:53:25
00:43:18
01:28:18
00:42:41
03:29:53

9th
6th
4th
3rd
2nd
4th
2nd
4th
6th
5th
1st
4th
Volunteer
10
40
60
70
80
60
80
60
40
50
100
60
n/a
 Bonus: Five Finishes2 x 50100 
2. Doak, Dawn (46)10 events, 46.5mi, 14:24/mi 740
 Fanny Freezer 5k
Nutri-Run 20k
Mastodon Stomp 5k
Race For Warrior 10k
Paws 'n' Run 5k
AJ Arnett Honor Run 5k
Father's Day 5k
Runners On Parade 5k
New Haven 10k
Anthony Wayne Rotary 5k
00:41:26
03:12:38
00:42:28
01:29:57
00:39:52
00:40:24
00:43:02
00:42:09
01:34:09
00:43:45
8th
5th
3rd
2nd
1st
3rd
2nd
5th
6th
2nd
20
50
70
80
100
70
80
50
40
80
 Bonus: Five Finishes2 x 50100 
3. Christie, Tina (49)12 events, 65.8mi, 19:36/mi^Gold661
 Fanny Freezer 5k
Nutri-Run 20k
Mastodon Stomp 5k
Race For Warrior 10k
Paws 'n' Run 5k
AJ Arnett Honor Run 5k
JP Jones Just Plain 10k
Father's Day 5k
Runners On Parade 5k
New Haven 10k
Anthony Wayne Rotary 5k
Parlor City Trot Half
 IPFW Health Fair
01:00:42
04:13:37
01:01:24
01:56:01
01:03:07
01:02:33
02:09:39
00:59:53
00:54:44
01:54:47
00:53:39
04:19:07

Finisher
7th
5th
4th
3rd
5th
3rd
5th
7th
7th
3rd
5th
Volunteer
1
30
50
60
70
50
70
50
30
30
70
50
n/a
 Bonus: Five Finishes2 x 50100 
4. Love, Shellie (49)5 events, 21.7mi, 10:02/mi 470
 Fanny Freezer 5k
Race For Warrior 10k
Father's Day 5k
Runners On Parade 5k
New Haven 10k
00:31:55
01:07:34
00:29:55
00:27:50
01:00:32
4th
1st
1st
2nd
2nd
60
100
100
80
80
 Bonus: Five Finishes1 x 5050 
5. Grady, Tina (49)4 events, 12.4mi, 10:32/mi 330
 Fanny Freezer 5k
Nutri-Run 20k
Mastodon Stomp 5k
AJ Arnett Honor Run 5k
Runners On Parade 5k
00:32:05

00:33:04
00:33:38
00:31:49
5th
Volunteer
2nd
2nd
3rd
50
50
80
80
70
6. Deck, Shelly (45)4 events, 25.5mi, 11:18/mi 310
 Fanny Freezer 5k
AJ Arnett Honor Run 5k
New Haven 10k
Parlor City Trot Half
00:31:02
00:29:32
01:04:16
02:43:27
3rd
1st
3rd
3rd
70
100
70
70
7. Brennan, Buffy (48)3 events, 24.8mi, 11:01/mi 260
 Nutri-Run 20k
JP Jones Just Plain 10k
New Haven 10k
02:27:27
01:05:33
01:00:09
4th
1st
1st
60
100
100
8. Louis, Karen (49)2 events, 6.2mi, 08:59/mi 250
 Fanny Freezer 5k
Mastodon Stomp 5k
Runners On Parade 5k

00:27:57
00:27:43
Volunteer
1st
1st
50
100
100
9. Brooks, Tracy (48)2 events, 25.5mi, 08:27/mi 200
 Nutri-Run 20k
Parlor City Trot Half
01:47:15
01:48:09
1st
1st
100
100
10. Hardin, Cari (46)2 events, 16.2mi, 09:11/mi 140
 Runners On Parade 5k
Parlor City Trot Half
00:35:05
01:53:47
4th
2nd
60
80
11. Emery, Lyticia (46)1 events, 3.1mi, 08:10/mi 100
 Fanny Freezer 5k
00:25:18
1st
100
12. Cardelli, Terri (46)2 events, 6.2mi, 17:26/mi 90
 Father's Day 5k
Runners On Parade 5k
 Greenway Cleanup #1
00:53:18
00:54:45

3rd
8th
Volunteer
70
20
n/a
13. Stahl, Karen (47)1 events, 3.1mi, 09:00/mi 80
 Fanny Freezer 5k
00:27:54
2nd
80
13. Sullivan, Danielle (45)1 events, 12.4mi, 09:58/mi 80
 Nutri-Run 20k
02:03:30
2nd
80
15. Tauscher, Susan (49)1 events, 12.4mi, 11:23/mi 70
 Nutri-Run 20k
02:21:05
3rd
70
16. Schaefer, Marcia (47)1 events, 6.2mi, 10:27/mi 60
 New Haven 10k
01:04:47
4th
60
17. Sajdak, Kimberly (46)1 events, 3.1mi, 10:35/mi 40
 Fanny Freezer 5k
00:32:50
6th
40
18. Martin, Kim (49)1 events, 3.1mi, 11:36/mi 30
 Fanny Freezer 5k
00:35:58
7th
30
19. Kolvoord, Elaine (46)  0
  Greenway Cleanup #2

Volunteer
n/a
19. Brady, Erin (46)  0
  FWRC Board

Volunteer
n/a
 
Female, 50 - 54  
1. Rowan, Debby (50)12 events, 65.8mi, 10:36/mi^Gold1030
 Fanny Freezer 5k
Nutri-Run 20k
Mastodon Stomp 5k
Race For Warrior 10k
Paws 'n' Run 5k
AJ Arnett Honor Run 5k
JP Jones Just Plain 10k
Father's Day 5k
Runners On Parade 5k
New Haven 10k
Anthony Wayne Rotary 5k
Parlor City Trot Half
 Greenway Cleanup #2
00:29:25
02:14:58
00:30:12
01:06:23
00:30:44
00:30:45
01:07:58
00:30:56
00:31:35
00:59:58
00:29:46
02:35:17

3rd
2nd
2nd
2nd
2nd
3rd
2nd
2nd
4th
2nd
1st
3rd
Volunteer
70
80
80
80
80
70
80
80
60
80
100
70
n/a
 Bonus: Five Finishes2 x 50100 
2. Gregory, Julie (51)8 events, 50.3mi, 08:17/mi 850
 Fanny Freezer 5k
Nutri-Run 20k
Race For Warrior 10k
Paws 'n' Run 5k
AJ Arnett Honor Run 5k
Father's Day 5k
New Haven 10k
Parlor City Trot Half
00:23:28
01:48:10
00:49:39
00:22:43
00:23:22
00:23:52
00:48:20
01:56:42
1st
1st
1st
1st
1st
1st
1st
1st
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
 Bonus: Five Finishes1 x 5050 
3. Owens, Cynthia (53)12 events, 65.8mi, 16:59/mi^Gold800
 Fanny Freezer 5k
Nutri-Run 20k
Mastodon Stomp 5k
Race For Warrior 10k
Paws 'n' Run 5k
AJ Arnett Honor Run 5k
JP Jones Just Plain 10k
Father's Day 5k
Runners On Parade 5k
New Haven 10k
Anthony Wayne Rotary 5k
Parlor City Trot Half
 IPFW Health Fair
00:46:55
04:07:57
00:47:24
01:37:53
00:45:36
00:52:18
01:47:30
00:51:49
00:54:12
01:34:04
00:43:22
03:48:34

9th
4th
3rd
3rd
3rd
4th
3rd
3rd
8th
4th
2nd
4th
Volunteer
10
60
70
70
70
60
70
70
20
60
80
60
n/a
 Bonus: Five Finishes2 x 50100 
4. Whisler, Laurie (53)3 events, 22.4mi, 08:59/mi 260
 Fanny Freezer 5k
JP Jones Just Plain 10k
Parlor City Trot Half
00:26:57
00:55:20
01:59:01
2nd
1st
2nd
80
100
80
5. Ebetino, Marsha (53)3 events, 12.4mi, 10:11/mi 190
 Fanny Freezer 5k
Runners On Parade 5k
New Haven 10k
00:32:07
00:29:27
01:04:43
5th
3rd
3rd
50
70
70
6. Konkle, Sherrie (54)2 events, 6.2mi, 09:11/mi 180
 Mastodon Stomp 5k
AJ Arnett Honor Run 5k
00:28:24
00:28:31
1st
2nd
100
80
7. Heim, Lori (53)2 events, 15.5mi, 11:55/mi 110
 Fanny Freezer 5k
Nutri-Run 20k
00:34:56
02:29:53
6th
3rd
40
70
8. McGovern, Cindy (53)1 events, 3.1mi, 07:35/mi 100
 Runners On Parade 5k
00:23:31
1st
100
9. Clancy, Belinda (53)1 events, 3.1mi, 11:17/mi 80
 Fanny Freezer 5k
Nutri-Run 20k
00:35:00

7th
Volunteer
30
50
10. McGuire, Cathy (52)1 events, 3.1mi, 08:18/mi 80
 Runners On Parade 5k
00:25:43
2nd
80
11. Lubs, Beverly (53)2 events, 6.2mi, 12:06/mi 70
 Fanny Freezer 5k
Runners On Parade 5k
00:39:54
00:35:09
8th
5th
20
50
12. Gerber, Gail (54)1 events, 3.1mi, 09:36/mi 60
 Fanny Freezer 5k
00:29:46
4th
60
13. Crandell, Kym (53)1 events, 3.1mi, 12:07/mi 40
 Runners On Parade 5k
00:37:33
6th
40
14. Walker, Kellie (52)1 events, 3.1mi, 13:31/mi 30
 Runners On Parade 5k
00:41:55
7th
30
 
Female, 55 - 59  
1. Greider, Betty (57)12 events, 65.8mi, 17:55/mi 1070
 Fanny Freezer 5k
Nutri-Run 20k
Mastodon Stomp 5k
Race For Warrior 10k
Paws 'n' Run 5k
AJ Arnett Honor Run 5k
JP Jones Just Plain 10k
Father's Day 5k
Runners On Parade 5k
New Haven 10k
Anthony Wayne Rotary 5k
Parlor City Trot Half
00:50:17
04:21:28
00:51:28
01:47:45
00:47:04
00:49:48
01:49:06
00:51:06
00:47:24
01:41:48
00:50:28
04:10:43
5th
3rd
2nd
1st
2nd
2nd
3rd
1st
2nd
1st
1st
4th
50
70
80
100
80
80
70
100
80
100
100
60
 Bonus: Five Finishes2 x 50100 
2. Ramirez, Lisa (58)11 events, 52.7mi, 20:04/mi 810
 Fanny Freezer 5k
Nutri-Run 20k
Mastodon Stomp 5k
Race For Warrior 10k
Paws 'n' Run 5k
AJ Arnett Honor Run 5k
JP Jones Just Plain 10k
Father's Day 5k
Runners On Parade 5k
New Haven 10k
Anthony Wayne Rotary 5k
00:53:23
04:38:31
01:08:31
01:55:59
01:03:07
01:02:35
02:09:37
00:59:52
00:53:25
01:58:44
00:53:39
6th
4th
4th
3rd
3rd
3rd
4th
3rd
4th
3rd
2nd
40
60
60
70
70
70
60
70
60
70
80
 Bonus: Five Finishes2 x 50100 
3. Deal, Jenny (55)9 events, 37.2mi, 20:10/mi^Silver590
 Mastodon Stomp 5k
Race For Warrior 10k
Paws 'n' Run 5k
AJ Arnett Honor Run 5k
JP Jones Just Plain 10k
Father's Day 5k
Runners On Parade 5k
New Haven 10k
Anthony Wayne Rotary 5k
 JP Jones
01:10:31
01:52:08
01:06:27
01:04:44
02:17:02
01:00:05
00:57:19
02:03:16
00:58:25

5th
2nd
4th
4th
5th
4th
5th
4th
3rd
Volunteer
50
80
60
60
50
60
50
60
70
n/a
 Bonus: Five Finishes1 x 5050 
4. Berghoff, Kathy (56)6 events, 24.8mi, 17:26/mi^Bronze510
 Fanny Freezer 5k
Nutri-Run 20k
Mastodon Stomp 5k
JP Jones Just Plain 10k
Father's Day 5k
Runners On Parade 5k
New Haven 10k
 Greenway Cleanup #1
00:57:54

00:57:39
01:41:45
00:53:05
00:47:57
01:53:56

7th
Volunteer
3rd
2nd
2nd
3rd
2nd
Volunteer
30
50
70
80
80
70
80
n/a
 Bonus: Five Finishes1 x 5050 
5. Conrad, Denise (56)4 events, 15.5mi, 06:59/mi 400
 Mastodon Stomp 5k
AJ Arnett Honor Run 5k
JP Jones Just Plain 10k
Runners On Parade 5k
 Greenway Cleanup #1
00:21:48
00:20:55
00:45:24
00:20:02

1st
1st
1st
1st
Volunteer
100
100
100
100
n/a
6. Marshall, Colleen (58)3 events, 19.3mi, 11:31/mi 250
 Fanny Freezer 5k
Paws 'n' Run 5k
Parlor City Trot Half
00:32:37
00:30:31
02:39:14
2nd
1st
3rd
80
100
70
7. Kosberg, Karen (56)2 events, 25.5mi, 08:56/mi 200
 Nutri-Run 20k
Parlor City Trot Half
01:48:21
01:59:15
1st
1st
100
100
8. Bultemeier, Anita (58)2 events, 15.5mi, 11:35/mi 180
 Fanny Freezer 5k
Nutri-Run 20k
00:30:32
02:28:55
1st
2nd
100
80
9. Dobis, Carol (56)1 events, 13.1mi, 09:45/mi 80
 Parlor City Trot Half
02:07:46
2nd
80
10. Naish, Janet (57)1 events, 3.1mi, 14:26/mi 70
 Fanny Freezer 5k
00:44:44
3rd
70
11. Muncy, Bobbi (57)1 events, 3.1mi, 16:00/mi 60
 Fanny Freezer 5k
00:49:37
4th
60
12. Tillapaugh, Judy (59)  50
 Fanny Freezer 5k
 FWRC Board


Volunteer
Volunteer
50
n/a
 
Female, 60 - 64  
1. Murphy, Beverly (63)9 events, 41mi, 10:53/mi^Silver860
 Fanny Freezer 5k
Nutri-Run 20k
Mastodon Stomp 5k
Paws 'n' Run 5k
AJ Arnett Honor Run 5k
Father's Day 5k
Runners On Parade 5k
New Haven 10k
Anthony Wayne Rotary 5k
Parlor City Trot Half
 FWRC Board
00:33:33

00:33:10
00:31:25
00:33:39
00:31:40
00:32:09
01:05:22
00:31:07
02:33:47

3rd
Volunteer
2nd
1st
2nd
1st
3rd
2nd
2nd
1st
Volunteer
70
50
80
100
80
100
70
80
80
100
n/a
 Bonus: Five Finishes1 x 5050 
2. Browning, Benita (60)9 events, 47.2mi, 15:44/mi 620
 Fanny Freezer 5k
Mastodon Stomp 5k
Race For Warrior 10k
JP Jones Just Plain 10k
Father's Day 5k
Runners On Parade 5k
New Haven 10k
Anthony Wayne Rotary 5k
Parlor City Trot Half
00:47:05
00:47:29
01:38:09
01:47:31
00:46:41
00:43:52
01:31:11
00:43:29
03:36:49
7th
5th
3rd
2nd
2nd
6th
3rd
3rd
2nd
30
50
70
80
80
40
70
70
80
 Bonus: Five Finishes1 x 5050 
3. Cornwell, Cynthia (63)4 events, 18.6mi, 08:43/mi 400
 Fanny Freezer 5k
JP Jones Just Plain 10k
New Haven 10k
Anthony Wayne Rotary 5k
00:26:13
00:56:20
00:54:02
00:25:28
1st
1st
1st
1st
100
100
100
100
4. Kingsbury, Roxanne (63)4 events, 12.4mi, 10:02/mi 380
 Fanny Freezer 5k
Mastodon Stomp 5k
AJ Arnett Honor Run 5k
Runners On Parade 5k
00:31:33
00:30:57
00:32:25
00:29:30
2nd
1st
1st
1st
80
100
100
100
5. Simmonds, Nancy (64)3 events, 12.4mi, 11:30/mi 280
 Nutri-Run 20k
Mastodon Stomp 5k
Race For Warrior 10k
Paws 'n' Run 5k

00:33:47
01:17:05
00:31:48
Volunteer
3rd
2nd
2nd
50
70
80
80
6. Koenemann, Susan (60)2 events, 18.6mi, 11:03/mi 200
 Nutri-Run 20k
Race For Warrior 10k
02:16:49
01:08:38
1st
1st
100
100
7. Gripp, Christy (60)2 events, 6.2mi, 10:49/mi 150
 Paws 'n' Run 5k
Runners On Parade 5k
00:36:50
00:30:14
3rd
2nd
70
80
8. Wyatt, Joni (64)2 events, 6.2mi, 11:18/mi 120
 Fanny Freezer 5k
Runners On Parade 5k
00:36:54
00:33:12
4th
4th
60
60
9. Romary, Deborah (63)2 events, 6.2mi, 13:26/mi 110
 Fanny Freezer 5k
Mastodon Stomp 5k
00:39:03
00:44:13
5th
4th
50
60
10. Voors, Mary (61)1 events, 3.1mi, 14:06/mi 50
 Runners On Parade 5k
00:43:43
5th
50
11. Alberding, Linda (62)1 events, 3.1mi, 15:08/mi 40
 Fanny Freezer 5k
00:46:56
6th
40
12. Heim, Lynn (62)  0
  Greenway Cleanup #2

Volunteer
n/a
 
Female, 65 - 69  
1. Wearley, Barb (67)9 events, 37.2mi, 10:37/mi 930
 Fanny Freezer 5k
Mastodon Stomp 5k
Race For Warrior 10k
Paws 'n' Run 5k
AJ Arnett Honor Run 5k
JP Jones Just Plain 10k
Runners On Parade 5k
New Haven 10k
Anthony Wayne Rotary 5k
00:32:27
00:32:37
01:10:40
00:31:07
00:31:35
01:08:39
00:30:48
01:05:13
00:31:32
1st
2nd
1st
1st
1st
1st
1st
1st
1st
100
80
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
 Bonus: Five Finishes1 x 5050 
2. Nidlinger, Sherry (66)6 events, 24.8mi, 13:50/mi 520
 Fanny Freezer 5k
AJ Arnett Honor Run 5k
JP Jones Just Plain 10k
Father's Day 5k
Runners On Parade 5k
New Haven 10k
00:38:27
00:42:31
01:31:55
00:42:11
00:40:47
01:27:04
2nd
2nd
2nd
2nd
3rd
2nd
80
80
80
80
70
80
 Bonus: Five Finishes1 x 5050 
3. Verstynen, Susan (67)2 events, 6.2mi, 09:53/mi 200
 Mastodon Stomp 5k
Father's Day 5k
00:30:49
00:30:26
1st
1st
100
100
4. Boyer, Nancy (66)2 events, 6.2mi, 13:38/mi 150
 AJ Arnett Honor Run 5k
Runners On Parade 5k
00:44:12
00:40:18
3rd
2nd
70
80
 
Female, >= 70  
1. Jedrek-Lehman, Patricia (71)12 events, 65.8mi, 12:39/mi 1300
 Fanny Freezer 5k
Nutri-Run 20k
Mastodon Stomp 5k
Race For Warrior 10k
Paws 'n' Run 5k
AJ Arnett Honor Run 5k
JP Jones Just Plain 10k
Father's Day 5k
Runners On Parade 5k
New Haven 10k
Anthony Wayne Rotary 5k
Parlor City Trot Half
00:36:26
03:08:01
00:36:23
01:16:26
00:37:58
00:34:36
01:19:38
00:34:35
00:34:17
01:09:53
00:34:11
02:49:28
1st
1st
1st
1st
1st
1st
1st
1st
1st
1st
1st
1st
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
 Bonus: Five Finishes2 x 50100 
2. Stoffer-Muncie, Pat (71)1 events, 3.1mi, 15:12/mi 80
 Fanny Freezer 5k
00:47:06
2nd
80
3. Scrogham, Barb (71)1 events, 3.1mi, 16:55/mi 70
 Fanny Freezer 5k
00:52:25
3rd
70
 
Male, <= 19  
1. Ramirez, Austin (16)12 events, 65.8mi, 09:49/mi^Gold1170
 Fanny Freezer 5k
Nutri-Run 20k
Mastodon Stomp 5k
Race For Warrior 10k
Paws 'n' Run 5k
AJ Arnett Honor Run 5k
JP Jones Just Plain 10k
Father's Day 5k
Runners On Parade 5k
New Haven 10k
Anthony Wayne Rotary 5k
Parlor City Trot Half
 Fanny Freezer
00:25:22
02:23:22
00:24:18
00:50:07
00:23:35
00:22:41
00:50:52
00:23:08
00:23:18
01:39:54
00:25:22
02:14:16

2nd
1st
1st
1st
1st
2nd
2nd
2nd
2nd
3rd
1st
1st
Volunteer
80
100
100
100
100
80
80
80
80
70
100
100
n/a
 Bonus: Five Finishes2 x 50100 
2. Brock, Devin (15)10 events, 40.3mi, 10:39/mi^Silver780
 Fanny Freezer 5k
Mastodon Stomp 5k
Race For Warrior 10k
Paws 'n' Run 5k
AJ Arnett Honor Run 5k
JP Jones Just Plain 10k
Father's Day 5k
Runners On Parade 5k
New Haven 10k
Anthony Wayne Rotary 5k
 Fanny Freezer
00:31:48
00:45:32
01:19:57
00:33:16
00:31:35
01:04:09
00:29:53
00:27:20
00:54:49
00:30:54

4th
4th
2nd
2nd
4th
3rd
3rd
6th
2nd
2nd
Volunteer
60
60
80
80
60
70
70
40
80
80
n/a
 Bonus: Five Finishes2 x 50100 
3. Kolvoord, Bryce (14)5 events, 21.7mi, 06:34/mi^Bronze550
 AJ Arnett Honor Run 5k
JP Jones Just Plain 10k
Father's Day 5k
Runners On Parade 5k
New Haven 10k
 Greenway Cleanup #2
00:19:48
00:44:01
00:19:17
00:19:01
00:40:18

1st
1st
1st
1st
1st
Volunteer
100
100
100
100
100
n/a
 Bonus: Five Finishes1 x 5050 
4. Herald, Landon (8)4 events, 12.4mi, 13:29/mi 260
 Fanny Freezer 5k
Nutri-Run 20k
Mastodon Stomp 5k
Runners On Parade 5k
Anthony Wayne Rotary 5k
 Greenway Cleanup #1
00:45:05

00:44:46
00:37:14
00:40:04

6th
Volunteer
3rd
7th
3rd
Volunteer
40
50
70
30
70
n/a
5. Broerman, Keaton (17)2 events, 6.2mi, 08:26/mi 130
 Fanny Freezer 5k
Runners On Parade 5k
00:28:05
00:24:11
3rd
4th
70
60
5. Fetters, Montgomery (12)2 events, 6.2mi, 10:16/mi 130
 Fanny Freezer 5k
Mastodon Stomp 5k
00:33:11
00:30:30
5th
2nd
50
80
7. Sajdak, Max (19)1 events, 3.1mi, 07:54/mi 100
 Fanny Freezer 5k
00:24:30
1st
100
8. Sheefel, Seth (14)2 events, 9.3mi, 17:01/mi 80
 JP Jones Just Plain 10k
Runners On Parade 5k
01:53:23
00:44:49
4th
8th
60
20
9. Kolvoord, Bradlee (17)1 events, 3.1mi, 07:33/mi 70
 AJ Arnett Honor Run 5k
00:23:25
3rd
70
9. Veerkamp, Sam (7)1 events, 3.1mi, 07:47/mi 70
 Runners On Parade 5k
00:24:07
3rd
70
11. Loxton, Henry (11)1 events, 3.1mi, 08:35/mi 50
 Runners On Parade 5k
00:26:37
5th
50
11. Oelkuch, Nick (8)1 events, 6.2mi, 18:21/mi 50
 JP Jones Just Plain 10k
01:53:44
5th
50
 
Male, 20 - 24  
1. Dicks, Taylor (23)12 events, 65.8mi, 08:22/mi^Gold1280
 Fanny Freezer 5k
Nutri-Run 20k
Mastodon Stomp 5k
Race For Warrior 10k
Paws 'n' Run 5k
AJ Arnett Honor Run 5k
JP Jones Just Plain 10k
Father's Day 5k
Runners On Parade 5k
New Haven 10k
Anthony Wayne Rotary 5k
Parlor City Trot Half
 Greenway Cleanup #1
00:21:01
01:41:22
00:23:31
00:46:11
00:21:54
00:21:48
00:51:19
00:22:28
00:22:06
00:47:20
00:30:56
02:20:39

1st
1st
1st
1st
1st
1st
1st
1st
1st
1st
1st
2nd
Volunteer
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
80
n/a
 Bonus: Five Finishes2 x 50100 
2. Beauchot, Adam (24)3 events, 19.3mi, 08:40/mi 260
 Fanny Freezer 5k
Paws 'n' Run 5k
Parlor City Trot Half
00:28:49
00:22:17
01:56:11
2nd
2nd
1st
80
80
100
 
Male, 25 - 29  
1. Dyer, Adam (29)10 events, 56.5mi, 07:09/mi 990
 Fanny Freezer 5k
Nutri-Run 20k
Mastodon Stomp 5k
AJ Arnett Honor Run 5k
JP Jones Just Plain 10k
Father's Day 5k
Runners On Parade 5k
New Haven 10k
Anthony Wayne Rotary 5k
Parlor City Trot Half
00:20:49
01:35:49
00:21:17
00:20:37
00:43:28
00:20:45
00:19:08
00:41:35
00:21:17
01:38:59
2nd
2nd
1st
1st
1st
1st
2nd
3rd
1st
2nd
80
80
100
100
100
100
80
70
100
80
 Bonus: Five Finishes2 x 50100 
2. Ralston, Johnathon (29)11 events, 59.6mi, 08:35/mi^Silver880
 Fanny Freezer 5k
Nutri-Run 20k
Mastodon Stomp 5k
Paws 'n' Run 5k
AJ Arnett Honor Run 5k
JP Jones Just Plain 10k
Father's Day 5k
Runners On Parade 5k
New Haven 10k
Anthony Wayne Rotary 5k
Parlor City Trot Half
 Fanny Freezer
00:23:47
01:44:57
00:24:54
00:24:27
00:24:38
00:51:38
00:24:41
00:24:28
00:51:01
00:26:42
02:10:40

4th
3rd
3rd
1st
2nd
2nd
3rd
4th
5th
3rd
3rd
Volunteer
60
70
70
100
80
80
70
60
50
70
70
n/a
 Bonus: Five Finishes2 x 50100 
3. Kilmer, Austin (27)5 events, 37.9mi, 05:49/mi 550
 Fanny Freezer 5k
Nutri-Run 20k
Runners On Parade 5k
New Haven 10k
Parlor City Trot Half
00:17:03
01:13:42
00:15:56
00:33:59
01:19:36
1st
1st
1st
1st
1st
100
100
100
100
100
 Bonus: Five Finishes1 x 5050 
4. Lill, David (26)5 events, 18.6mi, 07:35/mi 420
 Mastodon Stomp 5k
Father's Day 5k
Runners On Parade 5k
New Haven 10k
Anthony Wayne Rotary 5k
00:24:54
00:22:57
00:22:32
00:47:34
00:22:58
2nd
2nd
3rd
4th
2nd
80
80
70
60
80
 Bonus: Five Finishes1 x 5050 
5. Buchs, Wade (29)1 events, 6.2mi, 06:26/mi 80
 New Haven 10k
00:39:54
2nd
80
6. Smith, Ian (28)1 events, 3.1mi, 06:53/mi 70
 Fanny Freezer 5k
00:21:21
3rd
70
7. Clancy, Jimmy (29)1 events, 3.1mi, 08:30/mi 50
 Fanny Freezer 5k
00:26:20
5th
50
8. Schreiber, Alex (29)  0
  FWRC Board

Volunteer
n/a
 
Male, 30 - 34  
1. Kammerer, Bryan (32)9 events, 37.2mi, 07:45/mi 880
 Fanny Freezer 5k
Mastodon Stomp 5k
Race For Warrior 10k
AJ Arnett Honor Run 5k
JP Jones Just Plain 10k
Father's Day 5k
Runners On Parade 5k
New Haven 10k
Anthony Wayne Rotary 5k
00:25:31
00:24:43
00:50:13
00:23:05
00:49:38
00:22:13
00:21:52
00:48:43
00:22:08
3rd
1st
1st
1st
1st
1st
4th
1st
1st
70
100
100
100
100
100
60
100
100
 Bonus: Five Finishes1 x 5050 
2. Deal, Mike (31)9 events, 37.2mi, 19:52/mi^Silver700
 Fanny Freezer 5k
Race For Warrior 10k
Paws 'n' Run 5k
AJ Arnett Honor Run 5k
JP Jones Just Plain 10k
Father's Day 5k
Runners On Parade 5k
New Haven 10k
Anthony Wayne Rotary 5k
 JP Jones
00:59:33
01:52:45
01:06:27
01:04:42
02:17:02
01:00:05
00:57:19
02:03:15
00:57:44

5th
2nd
1st
2nd
2nd
3rd
6th
3rd
2nd
Volunteer
50
80
100
80
80
70
40
70
80
n/a
 Bonus: Five Finishes1 x 5050 
3. Zumstein, Tim (34)2 events, 15.5mi, 07:33/mi 220
 Fanny Freezer 5k
Nutri-Run 20k
Runners On Parade 5k
 FWRC Board

01:36:27
00:20:40

Volunteer
1st
3rd
Volunteer
50
100
70
n/a
4. Ferrier, Dan (31)2 events, 15.5mi, 08:01/mi 180
 Fanny Freezer 5k
Nutri-Run 20k
00:21:38
01:42:31
1st
2nd
100
80
5. Jarrett, Kristian (31)2 events, 18.6mi, 10:42/mi 150
 Nutri-Run 20k
New Haven 10k
02:29:13
00:49:53
3rd
2nd
70
80
6. Bartlett, Justin (33)2 events, 6.2mi, 08:00/mi 130
 Fanny Freezer 5k
Runners On Parade 5k
00:23:35
00:26:03
2nd
5th
80
50
7. Gritzmaker, Andrew (32)1 events, 3.1mi, 05:46/mi 100
 Runners On Parade 5k
00:17:53
1st
100
8. Boyer, Dave (30)1 events, 3.1mi, 05:48/mi 80
 Runners On Parade 5k
00:17:59
2nd
80
8. Paden, Joshua (30)1 events, 3.1mi, 10:36/mi 80
 Father's Day 5k
00:32:50
2nd
80
10. Blanchette, Travis (32)1 events, 3.1mi, 13:07/mi 60
 Fanny Freezer 5k
00:40:39
4th
60
 
Male, 35 - 39  
1. Hopkins, Mark (38)12 events, 65.8mi, 07:55/mi^Gold1170
 Fanny Freezer 5k
Nutri-Run 20k
Mastodon Stomp 5k
Race For Warrior 10k
Paws 'n' Run 5k
AJ Arnett Honor Run 5k
JP Jones Just Plain 10k
Father's Day 5k
Runners On Parade 5k
New Haven 10k
Anthony Wayne Rotary 5k
Parlor City Trot Half
 Runners On Parade
00:22:53
01:47:57
00:26:22
00:50:06
00:21:40
00:22:23
00:50:59
00:22:15
00:21:17
00:46:07
00:21:48
01:46:50

2nd
1st
3rd
1st
1st
1st
3rd
1st
3rd
2nd
1st
1st
Volunteer
80
100
70
100
100
100
70
100
70
80
100
100
n/a
 Bonus: Five Finishes2 x 50100 
2. Herald, Matthew (39)11 events, 62.7mi, 08:28/mi^Silver910
 Fanny Freezer 5k
Nutri-Run 20k
Mastodon Stomp 5k
Race For Warrior 10k
Paws 'n' Run 5k
AJ Arnett Honor Run 5k
JP Jones Just Plain 10k
Runners On Parade 5k
New Haven 10k
Anthony Wayne Rotary 5k
Parlor City Trot Half
 Fanny Freezer
00:25:45
01:53:05
00:23:47
00:53:39
00:22:41
00:23:34
00:54:22
00:22:01
00:47:13
00:22:35
02:02:10

4th
2nd
2nd
2nd
2nd
2nd
4th
4th
3rd
2nd
2nd
Volunteer
60
80
80
80
80
80
60
60
70
80
80
n/a
 Bonus: Five Finishes2 x 50100 
3. Scott, Lucas (36)12 events, 65.8mi, 10:58/mi 770
 Fanny Freezer 5k
Nutri-Run 20k
Mastodon Stomp 5k
Race For Warrior 10k
Paws 'n' Run 5k
AJ Arnett Honor Run 5k
JP Jones Just Plain 10k
Father's Day 5k
Runners On Parade 5k
New Haven 10k
Anthony Wayne Rotary 5k
Parlor City Trot Half
00:28:56
02:20:40
00:29:11
01:01:06
00:27:21
00:43:09
01:08:30
00:40:20
00:36:56
00:57:58
00:37:46
02:29:27
7th
3rd
4th
3rd
3rd
4th
6th
3rd
8th
4th
5th
3rd
30
70
60
70
70
60
40
70
20
60
50
70
 Bonus: Five Finishes2 x 50100 
4. Ihrie, Ryan (37)10 events, 40.3mi, 09:59/mi^Silver630
 Fanny Freezer 5k
Mastodon Stomp 5k
Race For Warrior 10k
Paws 'n' Run 5k
AJ Arnett Honor Run 5k
JP Jones Just Plain 10k
Father's Day 5k
Runners On Parade 5k
New Haven 10k
Anthony Wayne Rotary 5k
 Runners On Parade
00:29:43
00:29:36
01:04:12
00:28:30
00:29:52
01:06:13
00:29:32
00:30:54
01:02:59
00:30:33

8th
5th
4th
4th
3rd
5th
2nd
7th
5th
4th
Volunteer
20
50
60
60
70
50
80
30
50
60
n/a
 Bonus: Five Finishes2 x 50100 
5. Nidlinger, Jeff (38)3 events, 15.5mi, 05:41/mi 300
 JP Jones Just Plain 10k
Runners On Parade 5k
New Haven 10k
00:36:33
00:16:11
00:35:25
1st
1st
1st
100
100
100
6. Nuttle, Don (39)2 events, 9.3mi, 07:32/mi 180
 Mastodon Stomp 5k
JP Jones Just Plain 10k
00:22:27
00:47:38
1st
2nd
100
80
7. Gottschalk, Jonathon (36)1 events, 3.1mi, 06:42/mi 130
 Fanny Freezer 5k
Runners On Parade 5k
 FWRC Board

00:20:46

Volunteer
2nd
Volunteer
50
80
n/a
8. Veerkamp, Greg (38)2 events, 6.2mi, 07:53/mi 120
 Runners On Parade 5k
Anthony Wayne Rotary 5k
00:24:07
00:24:46
5th
3rd
50
70
9. Doepner, Mark (35)1 events, 3.1mi, 06:30/mi 100
 Fanny Freezer 5k
00:20:08
1st
100
10. Ealing, Phillip (39)1 events, 3.1mi, 07:43/mi 70
 Fanny Freezer 5k
00:23:54
3rd
70
11. Unverzagt, Damon (37)1 events, 3.1mi, 08:45/mi 50
 Fanny Freezer 5k
00:27:08
5th
50
12. Baker, Shawn (37)1 events, 3.1mi, 08:02/mi 40
 Runners On Parade 5k
00:24:54
6th
40
12. Price, Jay S (37)1 events, 3.1mi, 08:47/mi 40
 Fanny Freezer 5k
00:27:15
6th
40
 
Male, 40 - 44  
1. Hernandez, David (43)12 events, 65.8mi, 06:36/mi^Gold1300
 Fanny Freezer 5k
Nutri-Run 20k
Mastodon Stomp 5k
Race For Warrior 10k
Paws 'n' Run 5k
AJ Arnett Honor Run 5k
JP Jones Just Plain 10k
Father's Day 5k
Runners On Parade 5k
New Haven 10k
Anthony Wayne Rotary 5k
Parlor City Trot Half
 Greenway Cleanup #1
00:21:24
01:28:36
00:19:46
00:40:57
00:18:15
00:18:31
00:39:45
00:19:17
00:17:35
00:37:32
00:18:18
01:34:20

1st
1st
1st
1st
1st
1st
1st
1st
1st
1st
1st
1st
Volunteer
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
n/a
 Bonus: Five Finishes2 x 50100 
2. Thomas, Brad (43)4 events, 18.6mi, 07:03/mi 310
 Mastodon Stomp 5k
Race For Warrior 10k
JP Jones Just Plain 10k
Runners On Parade 5k
00:21:00
00:45:05
00:44:23
00:20:45
2nd
2nd
2nd
3rd
80
80
80
70
3. Elias, Lucas (41)4 events, 18.6mi, 08:17/mi 290
 JP Jones Just Plain 10k
Father's Day 5k
Runners On Parade 5k
New Haven 10k
00:54:49
00:25:11
00:23:12
00:50:42
3rd
2nd
4th
2nd
70
80
60
80
4. Cardelli, Brian (41)3 events, 18.6mi, 10:07/mi 180
 Fanny Freezer 5k
Nutri-Run 20k
Runners On Parade 5k
 Greenway Cleanup #1
00:25:35
02:15:21
00:27:13

4th
3rd
5th
Volunteer
60
70
50
n/a
5. Kelley, Matt (43)2 events, 25.5mi, 07:58/mi 160
 Nutri-Run 20k
Parlor City Trot Half
01:41:39
01:41:21
2nd
2nd
80
80
6. Kaufman, Chris (41)1 events, 3.1mi, 05:43/mi 80
 Runners On Parade 5k
00:17:43
2nd
80
7. Perego, Nicola (41)1 events, 3.1mi, 07:03/mi 80
 Fanny Freezer 5k
 Banquet Coat Check
00:21:52

2nd
Volunteer
80
n/a
8. Maynard, Shane (40)1 events, 3.1mi, 07:18/mi 70
 Fanny Freezer 5k
00:22:38
3rd
70
8. Sullivan, Todd (44)1 events, 6.2mi, 08:30/mi 70
 New Haven 10k
00:52:41
3rd
70
10. Nesser, Chad (41)1 events, 3.1mi, 09:22/mi 50
 Fanny Freezer 5k
00:29:02
5th
50
11. Loxton, Trevor (42)1 events, 3.1mi, 10:05/mi 40
 Runners On Parade 5k
00:31:16
6th
40
11. Snitzer, Adam (40)1 events, 3.1mi, 14:16/mi 40
 Fanny Freezer 5k
00:44:15
6th
40
 
Male, 45 - 49  
1. Junk, Jeff (47)12 events, 65.8mi, 07:12/mi^Gold1220
 Fanny Freezer 5k
Nutri-Run 20k
Mastodon Stomp 5k
Race For Warrior 10k
Paws 'n' Run 5k
AJ Arnett Honor Run 5k
JP Jones Just Plain 10k
Father's Day 5k
Runners On Parade 5k
New Haven 10k
Anthony Wayne Rotary 5k
Parlor City Trot Half
 Greenway Cleanup #2
00:21:59
01:38:23
00:21:30
00:45:35
00:20:32
00:21:11
00:44:46
00:20:53
00:19:20
00:41:58
00:20:13
01:37:06

2nd
2nd
1st
1st
1st
1st
2nd
1st
2nd
1st
1st
1st
Volunteer
80
80
100
100
100
100
80
100
80
100
100
100
n/a
 Bonus: Five Finishes2 x 50100 
2. Doak, Christian (46)11 events, 59.6mi, 09:07/mi^Silver840
 Fanny Freezer 5k
Nutri-Run 20k
Mastodon Stomp 5k
Race For Warrior 10k
Paws 'n' Run 5k
AJ Arnett Honor Run 5k
JP Jones Just Plain 10k
Father's Day 5k
Runners On Parade 5k
New Haven 10k
Anthony Wayne Rotary 5k
Parlor City Trot Half
00:27:06
02:02:35
00:26:37
00:55:38
00:24:32
00:25:30

00:25:25
00:25:29
00:53:09
00:26:30
02:10:51
6th
6th
2nd
3rd
2nd
4th
Volunteer
2nd
6th
2nd
4th
4th
40
40
80
70
80
60
50
80
40
80
60
60
 Bonus: Five Finishes2 x 50100 
3. Cardelli, Michael (45)10 events, 56.5mi, 08:57/mi^Silver750
 Fanny Freezer 5k
Nutri-Run 20k
Mastodon Stomp 5k
Race For Warrior 10k
Paws 'n' Run 5k
AJ Arnett Honor Run 5k
JP Jones Just Plain 10k
Father's Day 5k
Runners On Parade 5k
Parlor City Trot Half
 Greenway Cleanup #1
00:25:22
01:48:09
00:27:00
00:51:39
00:25:40
00:23:26
00:53:37
00:27:51
00:22:28
02:20:40

5th
3rd
3rd
2nd
3rd
2nd
3rd
6th
3rd
5th
Volunteer
50
70
70
80
70
80
70
40
70
50
n/a
 Bonus: Five Finishes2 x 50100 
4. Leamon, Todd (47)10 events, 59.6mi, 09:06/mi^Silver710
 Fanny Freezer 5k
Nutri-Run 20k
Race For Warrior 10k
Paws 'n' Run 5k
JP Jones Just Plain 10k
Father's Day 5k
Runners On Parade 5k
New Haven 10k
Anthony Wayne Rotary 5k
Parlor City Trot Half
 JP Jones
00:27:40
02:02:04
00:56:16
00:25:46
00:55:25
00:25:59
00:24:47
00:53:34
00:24:39
02:05:50

7th
5th
4th
4th
4th
3rd
4th
3rd
2nd
3rd
Volunteer
30
50
60
60
60
70
60
70
80
70
n/a
 Bonus: Five Finishes2 x 50100 
5. Cechvala, Joe (45)12 events, 65.8mi, 09:33/mi^Gold670
 Fanny Freezer 5k
Nutri-Run 20k
Mastodon Stomp 5k
Race For Warrior 10k
Paws 'n' Run 5k
AJ Arnett Honor Run 5k
JP Jones Just Plain 10k
Father's Day 5k
Runners On Parade 5k
New Haven 10k
Anthony Wayne Rotary 5k
Parlor City Trot Half
 Greenway Cleanup #2
00:28:03
02:04:00
00:27:23
00:56:26
00:26:03
00:32:03
00:58:44
00:26:26
00:25:22
00:53:50
00:26:28
02:23:32

8th
7th
5th
5th
5th
6th
5th
4th
5th
4th
3rd
6th
Volunteer
20
30
50
50
50
40
50
60
50
60
70
40
n/a
 Bonus: Five Finishes2 x 50100 
6. Hardin, Tom (47)3 events, 22.4mi, 07:08/mi 280
 JP Jones Just Plain 10k
Runners On Parade 5k
Parlor City Trot Half
00:41:33
00:18:26
01:39:51
1st
1st
2nd
100
100
80
7. Murphy, Frank (48)4 events, 21.7mi, 08:56/mi 230
 Fanny Freezer 5k
Nutri-Run 20k
Mastodon Stomp 5k
AJ Arnett Honor Run 5k
 FWRC Board
00:24:49
01:56:53
00:27:46
00:24:25

4th
4th
6th
3rd
Volunteer
60
60
40
70
n/a
8. Else, Mike (48)2 events, 15.5mi, 09:23/mi 151
 Fanny Freezer 5k
Nutri-Run 20k
Parlor City Trot Half
00:47:27
01:38:06

Finisher
1st
Volunteer
1
100
50
9. Schuckel, David (47)1 events, 3.1mi, 08:00/mi 120
 Fanny Freezer 5k
Nutri-Run 20k
00:24:48

3rd
Volunteer
70
50
10. LaFaucia, Pete (45)2 events, 9.3mi, 09:05/mi 100
 AJ Arnett Honor Run 5k
New Haven 10k
00:27:09
00:57:17
5th
5th
50
50
11. Marucci, Rob (47)1 events, 3.1mi, 06:32/mi 100
 Fanny Freezer 5k
00:20:16
1st
100
12. Smith, Jason (48)2 events, 6.2mi, 09:37/mi 61
 Fanny Freezer 5k
Mastodon Stomp 5k
00:32:33
00:27:03
Finisher
4th
1
60
13. Flores, Eric (47)1 events, 3.1mi, 08:49/mi 50
 Father's Day 5k
00:27:19
5th
50
14. Parker, John (45)1 events, 3.1mi, 09:40/mi 30
 Father's Day 5k
00:29:58
7th
30
15. Galassini, Tony (47)1 events, 3.1mi, 09:08/mi 10
 Fanny Freezer 5k
00:28:19
9th
10
16. Broerman, Dave (45)1 events, 3.1mi, 09:16/mi 1
 Fanny Freezer 5k
00:28:44
Finisher
1
17. Hennessey, Robert (46)  0
  Greenway Cleanup #2

Volunteer
n/a
 
Male, 50 - 54  
1. Shafer, Noel (50)9 events, 56.5mi, 06:32/mi 930
 Fanny Freezer 5k
Nutri-Run 20k
Race For Warrior 10k
JP Jones Just Plain 10k
Father's Day 5k
Runners On Parade 5k
New Haven 10k
Anthony Wayne Rotary 5k
Parlor City Trot Half
00:18:56
01:28:48
00:40:35
00:39:28
00:18:49
00:18:03
00:38:06
00:18:05
01:27:50
1st
1st
1st
1st
1st
2nd
1st
1st
1st
100
100
100
100
100
80
100
100
100
 Bonus: Five Finishes1 x 5050 
2. Witmer, Mark (51)6 events, 24.8mi, 06:47/mi^Bronze550
 Fanny Freezer 5k
Mastodon Stomp 5k
Race For Warrior 10k
AJ Arnett Honor Run 5k
JP Jones Just Plain 10k
Runners On Parade 5k
 JP Jones
00:20:41
00:20:24
00:44:02
00:20:41
00:42:55
00:19:19

2nd
1st
3rd
1st
2nd
3rd
Volunteer
80
100
70
100
80
70
n/a
 Bonus: Five Finishes1 x 5050 
3. Gray, Phillip (53)7 events, 27.9mi, 09:43/mi^Bronze480
 Fanny Freezer 5k
Mastodon Stomp 5k
Race For Warrior 10k
Paws 'n' Run 5k
JP Jones Just Plain 10k
Runners On Parade 5k
Anthony Wayne Rotary 5k
 Greenway Cleanup #2
00:30:41
00:29:16
01:01:04
00:29:39
01:04:43
00:27:43
00:27:44

8th
4th
4th
1st
3rd
6th
2nd
Volunteer
20
60
60
100
70
40
80
n/a
 Bonus: Five Finishes1 x 5050 
4. Yoder, Eugene (51)5 events, 37.9mi, 07:35/mi 440
 Fanny Freezer 5k
Nutri-Run 20k
Mastodon Stomp 5k
Race For Warrior 10k
Parlor City Trot Half
00:21:50
01:37:09
00:21:20
00:43:44
01:43:14
3rd
2nd
2nd
2nd
2nd
70
80
80
80
80
 Bonus: Five Finishes1 x 5050 
5. Christie, Erwin (54)7 events, 31mi, 19:30/mi^Bronze421
 Fanny Freezer 5k
Nutri-Run 20k
Mastodon Stomp 5k
Race For Warrior 10k
JP Jones Just Plain 10k
Runners On Parade 5k
New Haven 10k
Anthony Wayne Rotary 5k
01:00:32

00:56:45
01:55:57
02:14:10
00:53:18
02:04:23
00:59:18
Finisher
Volunteer
5th
5th
4th
7th
4th
3rd
1
50
50
50
60
30
60
70
 Bonus: Five Finishes1 x 5050 
6. Sutter, Richard (52)3 events, 9.3mi, 07:12/mi 220
 Fanny Freezer 5k
AJ Arnett Honor Run 5k
Father's Day 5k
00:21:59
00:22:36
00:22:21
4th
2nd
2nd
60
80
80
7. Emley, Matt (53)2 events, 6.2mi, 07:58/mi 120
 Fanny Freezer 5k
Mastodon Stomp 5k
00:24:33
00:24:49
5th
3rd
50
70
8. Reed, Clark (51)1 events, 3.1mi, 05:45/mi 100
 Runners On Parade 5k
00:17:48
1st
100
9. Walter, Mark (52)1 events, 6.2mi, 07:11/mi 80
 New Haven 10k
00:44:31
2nd
80
10. Echols, Jim (51)1 events, 6.2mi, 07:41/mi 70
 New Haven 10k
00:47:38
3rd
70
10. Greer, Kent (53)1 events, 12.4mi, 09:45/mi 70
 Nutri-Run 20k
02:00:55
3rd
70
12. McGuire, Dan (54)1 events, 3.1mi, 07:48/mi 60
 Runners On Parade 5k
00:24:10
4th
60
13. Hevel, Greg (54)1 events, 3.1mi, 07:55/mi 50
 Runners On Parade 5k
 FWRC Board
00:24:32

5th
Volunteer
50
n/a
14. Emery, David (54)1 events, 3.1mi, 08:02/mi 40
 Fanny Freezer 5k
00:24:55
6th
40
15. Carter, Chris (53)1 events, 3.1mi, 09:15/mi 30
 Fanny Freezer 5k
00:28:42
7th
30
16. Butler, Richard (50)1 events, 3.1mi, 10:08/mi 10
 Fanny Freezer 5k
00:31:25
9th
10
17. Martin, Dave (53)1 events, 3.1mi, 13:37/mi 1
 Fanny Freezer 5k
00:42:12
Finisher
1
17. Deck, Timothy (51)1 events, 3.1mi, 14:00/mi 1
 Fanny Freezer 5k
00:43:25
Finisher
1
 
Male, 55 - 59  
1. Slaubaugh, Mike (57)9 events, 53.4mi, 08:01/mi^Silver840
 Fanny Freezer 5k
Nutri-Run 20k
Mastodon Stomp 5k
JP Jones Just Plain 10k
Father's Day 5k
Runners On Parade 5k
New Haven 10k
Anthony Wayne Rotary 5k
Parlor City Trot Half
 Runners on Parade
00:22:57
01:42:11
00:24:02
00:50:04
00:22:58
00:21:45
00:47:31
00:22:44
01:53:43

2nd
2nd
2nd
2nd
1st
3rd
1st
1st
1st
Volunteer
80
80
80
80
100
70
100
100
100
n/a
 Bonus: Five Finishes1 x 5050 
2. Vore, Michael (56)12 events, 65.8mi, 10:57/mi^Gold762
 Fanny Freezer 5k
Nutri-Run 20k
Mastodon Stomp 5k
Race For Warrior 10k
Paws 'n' Run 5k
AJ Arnett Honor Run 5k
JP Jones Just Plain 10k
Father's Day 5k
Runners On Parade 5k
New Haven 10k
Anthony Wayne Rotary 5k
Parlor City Trot Half
 JP Jones
00:32:34
02:27:33
00:30:08
01:06:13
00:28:38
00:29:44
01:10:07
00:36:40
00:30:16
01:02:20
00:29:25
02:37:11

Finisher
5th
5th
3rd
1st
2nd
4th
4th
Finisher
5th
4th
2nd
Volunteer
1
50
50
70
100
80
60
60
1
50
60
80
n/a
 Bonus: Five Finishes2 x 50100 
3. Bokel, Fred (58)6 events, 24.8mi, 08:27/mi 500
 Race For Warrior 10k
AJ Arnett Honor Run 5k
Father's Day 5k
Runners On Parade 5k
New Haven 10k
Anthony Wayne Rotary 5k
00:55:17
00:25:26
00:25:17
00:24:52
00:52:26
00:26:12
1st
1st
2nd
8th
2nd
3rd
100
100
80
20
80
70
 Bonus: Five Finishes1 x 5050 
4. Lill, Ed (55)4 events, 15.5mi, 09:10/mi 270
 Mastodon Stomp 5k
Father's Day 5k
New Haven 10k
Anthony Wayne Rotary 5k
00:29:36
00:27:01
00:59:17
00:26:11
4th
3rd
4th
2nd
60
70
60
80
5. Conrad, Michael (59)3 events, 9.3mi, 07:31/mi 210
 Fanny Freezer 5k
Mastodon Stomp 5k
Runners On Parade 5k
00:24:57
00:22:59
00:21:58
5th
1st
4th
50
100
60
6. Feipel, Fred (57)5 events, 21.7mi, 13:11/mi 202
 Fanny Freezer 5k
Race For Warrior 10k
JP Jones Just Plain 10k
Father's Day 5k
Runners On Parade 5k
00:39:21
01:23:19
01:29:40
00:37:24
00:36:10
Finisher
5th
5th
5th
Finisher
1
50
50
50
1
 Bonus: Five Finishes1 x 5050 
7. Leffers, Steve (57)2 events, 6.2mi, 06:15/mi 200
 Fanny Freezer 5k
Runners On Parade 5k
00:19:45
00:18:59
1st
1st
100
100
8. Metzger, Jeffrey (56)3 events, 9.3mi, 08:00/mi 190
 Fanny Freezer 5k
Mastodon Stomp 5k
JP Jones Just Plain 10k
Runners On Parade 5k
00:25:12
00:25:08

00:24:03
7th
3rd
Volunteer
6th
30
70
50
40
8. Stange, Ed (59)3 events, 18.6mi, 08:17/mi 190
 Fanny Freezer 5k
Nutri-Run 20k
Runners On Parade 5k
00:25:03
01:47:15
00:21:43
6th
3rd
2nd
40
70
80
10. Heim, Steve (56)2 events, 15.5mi, 08:02/mi 170
 Fanny Freezer 5k
Nutri-Run 20k
00:23:02
01:41:32
3rd
1st
70
100
11. Boman, Tadd (57)3 events, 21.7mi, 10:51/mi 150
 Fanny Freezer 5k
Nutri-Run 20k
Race For Warrior 10k
00:28:39
02:27:17
00:59:19
9th
4th
2nd
10
60
80
12. Brennan, Kevin (58)2 events, 12.4mi, 10:05/mi 140
 JP Jones Just Plain 10k
New Haven 10k
01:06:56
00:58:07
3rd
3rd
70
70
13. Osborn, Gregg (56)1 events, 6.2mi, 07:15/mi 100
 JP Jones Just Plain 10k
00:44:56
1st
100
14. Manoloff, Marshall (55)2 events, 6.2mi, 10:26/mi 71
 AJ Arnett Honor Run 5k
Runners On Parade 5k
00:33:24
00:31:18
3rd
Finisher
70
1
15. Keane, Brian (57)3 events, 12.4mi, 10:24/mi 62
 Fanny Freezer 5k
Race For Warrior 10k
Runners On Parade 5k
00:31:28
01:06:56
00:30:33
Finisher
4th
Finisher
1
60
1
16. Steiner, Kenneth (56)1 events, 3.1mi, 07:47/mi 60
 Fanny Freezer 5k
00:24:08
4th
60
17. Beuchel, Pat (58)1 events, 3.1mi, 07:11/mi 50
 Runners On Parade 5k
00:22:16
5th
50
17. Reece, Roger (56)1 events, 3.1mi, 09:53/mi 50
 Anthony Wayne Rotary 5k
00:30:38
5th
50
19. Berry, Jim (55)1 events, 3.1mi, 07:55/mi 30
 Runners On Parade 5k
00:24:33
7th
30
20. Deford, Chuck (58)1 events, 3.1mi, 08:08/mi 20
 Fanny Freezer 5k
00:25:13
8th
20
21. Overdahl, Michael (57)1 events, 3.1mi, 08:28/mi 10
 Runners On Parade 5k
00:26:15
9th
10
 
Male, 60 - 64  
1. Gildner, Raymond F (61)10 events, 56.5mi, 07:57/mi 990
 Fanny Freezer 5k
Nutri-Run 20k
Mastodon Stomp 5k
Race For Warrior 10k
Paws 'n' Run 5k
AJ Arnett Honor Run 5k
JP Jones Just Plain 10k
Father's Day 5k
Runners On Parade 5k
Parlor City Trot Half
00:23:42
01:36:47
00:23:00
00:46:28
00:22:25
00:22:14
00:48:33
00:22:29
00:25:47
01:57:42
2nd
1st
2nd
1st
1st
1st
1st
1st
5th
2nd
80
100
80
100
100
100
100
100
50
80
 Bonus: Five Finishes2 x 50100 
2. Newnam, David (60)12 events, 65.8mi, 10:11/mi^Gold890
 Fanny Freezer 5k
Nutri-Run 20k
Mastodon Stomp 5k
Race For Warrior 10k
Paws 'n' Run 5k
AJ Arnett Honor Run 5k
JP Jones Just Plain 10k
Father's Day 5k
Runners On Parade 5k
New Haven 10k
Anthony Wayne Rotary 5k
Parlor City Trot Half
 Greenway Cleanup #1
00:28:26
02:15:22
00:26:59
01:00:57
00:25:40
00:27:36
01:02:04
00:27:50
00:27:32
00:59:28
00:45:24
02:22:28

4th
4th
3rd
3rd
2nd
3rd
3rd
2nd
6th
3rd
4th
4th
Volunteer
60
60
70
70
80
70
70
80
40
70
60
60
n/a
 Bonus: Five Finishes2 x 50100 
3. Rohleder, Jeffrey (61)7 events, 37.2mi, 09:54/mi 490
 Fanny Freezer 5k
Nutri-Run 20k
Mastodon Stomp 5k
Race For Warrior 10k
Runners On Parade 5k
New Haven 10k
Anthony Wayne Rotary 5k
00:27:51
02:16:49
00:28:22
01:00:34
00:27:38
00:57:40
00:29:29
3rd
5th
4th
2nd
7th
2nd
3rd
70
50
60
80
30
80
70
 Bonus: Five Finishes1 x 5050 
4. Blanchette, Kerry (64)7 events, 31mi, 12:13/mi 381
 Mastodon Stomp 5k
Race For Warrior 10k
AJ Arnett Honor Run 5k
JP Jones Just Plain 10k
Father's Day 5k
Runners On Parade 5k
New Haven 10k
00:35:48
01:17:10
00:36:30
01:21:20
00:34:28
00:36:08
01:17:02
5th
4th
5th
4th
4th
Finisher
5th
50
60
50
60
60
1
50
 Bonus: Five Finishes1 x 5050 
5. Murphy, Timothy (63)7 events, 27.9mi, 20:46/mi^Bronze350
 Fanny Freezer 5k
Mastodon Stomp 5k
Paws 'n' Run 5k
AJ Arnett Honor Run 5k
JP Jones Just Plain 10k
New Haven 10k
Anthony Wayne Rotary 5k
 Greenway Cleanup #1
00:59:32
01:10:32
01:06:29
01:04:53
02:14:11
02:04:23
00:59:19

9th
6th
3rd
6th
5th
6th
5th
Volunteer
10
40
70
40
50
40
50
n/a
 Bonus: Five Finishes1 x 5050 
6. Clendenen, Mike (63)4 events, 34.8mi, 09:58/mi 320
 Fanny Freezer 5k
Nutri-Run 20k
JP Jones Just Plain 10k
Runners On Parade 5k
Parlor City Trot Half
 Fanny Freezer
00:28:45
02:05:20
00:56:01

02:16:26

5th
3rd
2nd
Volunteer
3rd
Volunteer
50
70
80
50
70
n/a
7. Sedlmeyer, Bob (63)3 events, 12.4mi, 07:07/mi 280
 Fanny Freezer 5k
Runners On Parade 5k
New Haven 10k
00:22:03
00:21:07
00:45:03
1st
2nd
1st
100
80
100
8. Felts, Tom (63)3 events, 19.3mi, 08:19/mi 270
 Runners On Parade 5k
Anthony Wayne Rotary 5k
Parlor City Trot Half
00:23:15
00:23:22
01:54:01
3rd
1st
1st
70
100
100
9. Furkis, Mark (62)2 events, 6.2mi, 06:05/mi 200
 Mastodon Stomp 5k
Runners On Parade 5k
00:19:38
00:18:05
1st
1st
100
100
9. Paugh, Gary (60)4 events, 15.5mi, 11:11/mi 200
 AJ Arnett Honor Run 5k
Father's Day 5k
Runners On Parade 5k
New Haven 10k
00:35:10
00:34:12
00:33:22
01:10:41
4th
3rd
9th
4th
60
70
10
60
11. Dickerman, Richard (61)2 events, 15.5mi, 09:28/mi 160
 Nutri-Run 20k
AJ Arnett Honor Run 5k
02:00:15
00:26:26
2nd
2nd
80
80
12. Bobay, Craig (61)1 events, 3.1mi, 09:50/mi 90
 Fanny Freezer 5k
Runners On Parade 5k
00:30:28

6th
Volunteer
40
50
13. Hormann, Kent (63)2 events, 6.2mi, 11:29/mi 80
 Fanny Freezer 5k
Father's Day 5k
 FWRC Board
00:35:30
00:35:44

7th
5th
Volunteer
30
50
n/a
14. Edsall, David (60)1 events, 3.1mi, 07:59/mi 80
 Anthony Wayne Rotary 5k
00:24:44
2nd
80
15. Piropato, Len (63)1 events, 3.1mi, 07:41/mi 60
 Runners On Parade 5k
00:23:49
4th
60
16. Klinger, Howard (63)  50
 JP Jones Just Plain 10k

Volunteer
50
17. Peters, Rex (61)1 events, 3.1mi, 09:02/mi 20
 Runners On Parade 5k
00:27:59
8th
20
17. Kinder, Joseph (61)1 events, 3.1mi, 12:22/mi 20
 Fanny Freezer 5k
00:38:21
8th
20
19. Michael, Mark (62)1 events, 3.1mi, 10:46/mi 1
 Runners On Parade 5k
00:33:23
Finisher
1
 
Male, 65 - 69  
1. Kingsbery, Roger (68)12 events, 65.8mi, 08:33/mi 1260
 Fanny Freezer 5k
Nutri-Run 20k
Mastodon Stomp 5k
Race For Warrior 10k
Paws 'n' Run 5k
AJ Arnett Honor Run 5k
JP Jones Just Plain 10k
Father's Day 5k
Runners On Parade 5k
New Haven 10k
Anthony Wayne Rotary 5k
Parlor City Trot Half
00:25:33
02:01:25
00:25:36
00:52:52
00:23:49
00:24:11
00:51:42
00:24:03
00:22:41
00:48:33
00:23:39
01:58:32
1st
1st
1st
1st
1st
1st
1st
1st
2nd
1st
2nd
1st
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
80
100
80
100
 Bonus: Five Finishes2 x 50100 
2. Greider, Steve (68)12 events, 65.8mi, 17:22/mi 1020
 Fanny Freezer 5k
Nutri-Run 20k
Mastodon Stomp 5k
Race For Warrior 10k
Paws 'n' Run 5k
AJ Arnett Honor Run 5k
JP Jones Just Plain 10k
Father's Day 5k
Runners On Parade 5k
New Haven 10k
Anthony Wayne Rotary 5k
Parlor City Trot Half
00:45:23
04:19:24
00:50:55
01:44:21
00:45:12
00:45:01
01:44:13
00:50:42
00:45:53
01:40:48
00:46:23
04:04:20
4th
2nd
2nd
2nd
2nd
2nd
2nd
2nd
3rd
2nd
3rd
2nd
60
80
80
80
80
80
80
80
70
80
70
80
 Bonus: Five Finishes2 x 50100 
3. Suelzer, Phil (66)2 events, 6.2mi, 07:22/mi 200
 Runners On Parade 5k
Anthony Wayne Rotary 5k
00:22:35
00:23:06
1st
1st
100
100
4. Alberding, James (67)1 events, 3.1mi, 12:44/mi 80
 Fanny Freezer 5k
00:39:28
2nd
80
5. Johnson, Reg (68)1 events, 3.1mi, 13:27/mi 70
 Fanny Freezer 5k
00:41:43
3rd
70
 
Male, >= 70  
1. Bruckner, Robert (72)8 events, 40.3mi, 08:42/mi 850
 Fanny Freezer 5k
Nutri-Run 20k
Mastodon Stomp 5k
JP Jones Just Plain 10k
Father's Day 5k
Runners On Parade 5k
New Haven 10k
Anthony Wayne Rotary 5k
00:25:38
02:00:02
00:25:34
00:54:27
00:25:16
00:23:53
00:51:09
00:24:33
1st
1st
1st
1st
1st
1st
1st
1st
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
100
 Bonus: Five Finishes1 x 5050 
2. Harris, Bill (79)8 events, 41mi, 10:44/mi^Bronze720
 Fanny Freezer 5k
AJ Arnett Honor Run 5k
JP Jones Just Plain 10k
Father's Day 5k
Runners On Parade 5k
New Haven 10k
Anthony Wayne Rotary 5k
Parlor City Trot Half
 FWRC Board
00:32:37
00:30:14
01:08:25
00:31:31
00:28:54
01:04:35
00:31:42
02:31:49

3rd
1st
2nd
2nd
2nd
2nd
2nd
1st
Volunteer
70
100
80
80
80
80
80
100
n/a
 Bonus: Five Finishes1 x 5050 
3. Stephenson, Rich (71)7 events, 24.8mi, 12:23/mi^Bronze560
 Nutri-Run 20k
Mastodon Stomp 5k
Paws 'n' Run 5k
AJ Arnett Honor Run 5k
Father's Day 5k
Runners On Parade 5k
New Haven 10k
Anthony Wayne Rotary 5k

00:43:30
00:38:37
00:39:57
00:35:11
00:36:08
01:17:57
00:35:30
Volunteer
3rd
1st
3rd
4th
6th
4th
4th
50
70
100
70
60
40
60
60
 Bonus: Five Finishes1 x 5050 
4. Harnly, Dick (80)7 events, 27.9mi, 12:41/mi 540
 Fanny Freezer 5k
Mastodon Stomp 5k
Race For Warrior 10k
AJ Arnett Honor Run 5k
JP Jones Just Plain 10k
Father's Day 5k
Runners On Parade 5k
00:45:56
00:38:27
01:21:31
00:36:40
01:19:48
00:36:47
00:34:47
4th
2nd
1st
2nd
3rd
5th
5th
60
80
100
80
70
50
50
 Bonus: Five Finishes1 x 5050 
5. Lawson, Robert (70)5 events, 21.7mi, 11:45/mi 390
 JP Jones Just Plain 10k
Father's Day 5k
Runners On Parade 5k
New Haven 10k
Anthony Wayne Rotary 5k
01:19:52
00:34:49
00:33:49
01:12:58
00:33:22
4th
3rd
3rd
3rd
3rd
60
70
70
70
70
 Bonus: Five Finishes1 x 5050 
6. Burgette, Bernie (74)1 events, 3.1mi, 10:22/mi 80
 Fanny Freezer 5k
00:32:09
2nd
80
7. Peterson, Barrie (75)1 events, 3.1mi, 11:11/mi 60
 Runners On Parade 5k
00:34:39
4th
60
8. Lindley, Donald (73)1 events, 3.1mi, 15:36/mi 50
 Fanny Freezer 5k
00:48:23
5th
50