2018 Points Standings

For eligibility rules and awarding of points: http://www.fortwaynerunningclub.org/join-members/points-races-1

If you have any corrections or feedback, please contact the Points Coordinator,
Frank Murphy (points@fwtc.org)

Female, <= 19Female, 20 - 24Female, 25 - 29Female, 30 - 34
Female, 35 - 39Female, 40 - 44Female, 45 - 49Female, 50 - 54
Female, 55 - 59Female, 60 - 64Female, 65 - 69Female, >= 70

Male, <= 19Male, 20 - 24Male, 25 - 29Male, 30 - 34
Male, 35 - 39Male, 40 - 44Male, 45 - 49Male, 50 - 54
Male, 55 - 59Male, 60 - 64Male, 65 - 69Male, >= 70


nameageeventtimerankpoints
 
Female, <= 19  
1. Kolvoord, Mak (11)6 events, 31mi, 08:02/mi 630
 Fanny Freezer 5k
Nutri-Run 20k
Mastodon Stomp 5k
Race For Warrior 10k
Paws 'n' Run 5k
AJ Arnett Honor Run 5k
00:22:03
01:47:58
00:24:34
00:49:53
00:23:09
00:21:14
2nd
1st
1st
1st
1st
1st
80
100
100
100
100
100
 Bonus: Five Finishes1 x 5050 
2. Elias, Ella (10)4 events, 15.5mi, 08:21/mi 280
 Fanny Freezer 5k
Mastodon Stomp 5k
Race For Warrior 10k
AJ Arnett Honor Run 5k
00:24:35
00:25:16
00:54:23
00:25:09
4th
4th
2nd
2nd
60
60
80
80
3. Herald, Krystal (11)4 events, 12.4mi, 13:09/mi^Silver201
 Fanny Freezer 5k
Nutri-Run 20k
Mastodon Stomp 5k
Paws 'n' Run 5k
AJ Arnett Honor Run 5k
00:45:14

00:47:31
00:36:16
00:34:07
Finisher
Volunteer
8th
2nd
5th
1
50
20
80
50
4. Walters, Emma (11)4 events, 15.5mi, 08:43/mi 200
 Fanny Freezer 5k
Mastodon Stomp 5k
Race For Warrior 10k
AJ Arnett Honor Run 5k
00:26:02
00:26:32
00:56:22
00:26:14
7th
5th
4th
4th
30
50
60
60
5. Smith, Astoria (11)3 events, 12.4mi, 08:26/mi 190
 Fanny Freezer 5k
Mastodon Stomp 5k
Race For Warrior 10k
00:24:40
00:25:14
00:54:41
5th
3rd
3rd
50
70
70
6. Ebetino, Alexandria (17)1 events, 3.1mi, 06:57/mi 100
 Fanny Freezer 5k
00:21:33
1st
100
7. Zeigler, Jamie (16)1 events, 3.1mi, 07:56/mi 80
 Mastodon Stomp 5k
00:24:37
2nd
80
8. Sheefel, Leah (11)3 events, 9.3mi, 11:52/mi 71
 Fanny Freezer 5k
Mastodon Stomp 5k
AJ Arnett Honor Run 5k
00:40:17
00:35:34
00:34:28
Finisher
7th
6th
1
30
40
9. Ealing, Anna (12)1 events, 3.1mi, 07:43/mi 70
 Fanny Freezer 5k
00:23:54
3rd
70
9. Sheaffer, Scarlett (13)1 events, 3.1mi, 08:17/mi 70
 AJ Arnett Honor Run 5k
00:25:40
3rd
70
11. Louis, Taylor (12)1 events, 3.1mi, 09:28/mi 40
 Mastodon Stomp 5k
00:29:20
6th
40
11. Smith, Phoenix (9)1 events, 3.1mi, 08:22/mi 40
 Fanny Freezer 5k
00:25:57
6th
40
13. Sajdak, Marilyn (10)1 events, 3.1mi, 09:15/mi 20
 Fanny Freezer 5k
00:28:41
8th
20
14. Nesser, Kerstyn (14)1 events, 3.1mi, 12:04/mi 10
 Fanny Freezer 5k
00:37:23
9th
10
15. Smith, Alexa (11)1 events, 3.1mi, 12:38/mi 1
 Fanny Freezer 5k
00:39:11
Finisher
1
 
Female, 20 - 24  
1. Zimmerman, Aubrey (23)6 events, 31mi, 08:20/mi^Gold650
 Fanny Freezer 5k
Nutri-Run 20k
Mastodon Stomp 5k
Race For Warrior 10k
Paws 'n' Run 5k
AJ Arnett Honor Run 5k
 Greenway Cleanup #1
00:25:21
01:48:06
00:24:54
00:51:40
00:24:03
00:24:11

1st
1st
1st
1st
1st
1st
Volunteer
100
100
100
100
100
100
n/a
 Bonus: Five Finishes1 x 5050 
2. Gray, Kathy (24)5 events, 18.6mi, 11:13/mi 450
 Fanny Freezer 5k
Mastodon Stomp 5k
Race For Warrior 10k
Paws 'n' Run 5k
AJ Arnett Honor Run 5k
00:34:45
00:35:12
01:13:08
00:32:21
00:33:07
2nd
2nd
2nd
2nd
2nd
80
80
80
80
80
 Bonus: Five Finishes1 x 5050 
3. Eckert, Cynthia (24)1 events, 3.1mi, 14:25/mi 70
 Fanny Freezer 5k
00:44:41
3rd
70
 
Female, 25 - 29  
1. Berghoff, Robin (25)3 events, 9.3mi, 16:27/mi^Silver310
 Fanny Freezer 5k
Nutri-Run 20k
Mastodon Stomp 5k
AJ Arnett Honor Run 5k
 Greenway Cleanup #1
00:43:48

01:00:18
00:48:55

4th
Volunteer
1st
1st
Volunteer
60
50
100
100
n/a
2. Hoffman, Hannah (26)2 events, 6.2mi, 07:04/mi 200
 Fanny Freezer 5k
Paws 'n' Run 5k
00:19:37
00:24:12
1st
1st
100
100
3. Goings, Elizabeth (26)2 events, 15.5mi, 08:10/mi 180
 Fanny Freezer 5k
Nutri-Run 20k
00:22:10
01:44:18
2nd
1st
80
100
4. Donat, Audrey (27)1 events, 3.1mi, 13:17/mi 70
 Fanny Freezer 5k
00:41:10
3rd
70
5. Schloss, Liz (29) ^Bronze0
  FWRC Board

Volunteer
n/a
 
Female, 30 - 34  
1. Van Naarden, Kimberly (33)6 events, 31mi, 07:37/mi 650
 Fanny Freezer 5k
Nutri-Run 20k
Mastodon Stomp 5k
Race For Warrior 10k
Paws 'n' Run 5k
AJ Arnett Honor Run 5k
00:20:59
01:41:16
00:22:16
00:46:28
00:22:55
00:22:19
1st
1st
1st
1st
1st
1st
100
100
100
100
100
100
 Bonus: Five Finishes1 x 5050 
2. Ihrie, Nicole (34)6 events, 31mi, 13:46/mi 370
 Fanny Freezer 5k
Nutri-Run 20k
Mastodon Stomp 5k
Race For Warrior 10k
Paws 'n' Run 5k
AJ Arnett Honor Run 5k
00:39:23
03:08:20
00:39:45
01:23:01
00:38:52
00:37:19
7th
3rd
6th
4th
5th
3rd
30
70
40
60
50
70
 Bonus: Five Finishes1 x 5050 
3. Herron, Kalissa (30)5 events, 18.6mi, 11:38/mi 330
 Fanny Freezer 5k
Mastodon Stomp 5k
Race For Warrior 10k
Paws 'n' Run 5k
AJ Arnett Honor Run 5k
00:40:38
00:35:30
01:13:41
00:32:59
00:33:33
8th
5th
3rd
4th
2nd
20
50
70
60
80
 Bonus: Five Finishes1 x 5050 
4. Munger, Amanda (31)4 events, 21.7mi, 09:17/mi 320
 Fanny Freezer 5k
Nutri-Run 20k
Mastodon Stomp 5k
Paws 'n' Run 5k
00:26:43
02:00:00
00:28:55
00:25:57
2nd
2nd
2nd
2nd
80
80
80
80
5. Simons, Amber (32)3 events, 9.3mi, 10:43/mi 180
 Fanny Freezer 5k
Mastodon Stomp 5k
Paws 'n' Run 5k
00:34:41
00:32:39
00:32:16
5th
4th
3rd
50
60
70
6. Smith, Ashley (33)2 events, 9.3mi, 08:58/mi 150
 Fanny Freezer 5k
Race For Warrior 10k
00:28:45
00:54:41
3rd
2nd
70
80
7. Brown, Alicia (33)4 events, 15.5mi, 13:45/mi^Silver130
 Fanny Freezer 5k
Mastodon Stomp 5k
Race For Warrior 10k
Paws 'n' Run 5k
 Fanny Freezer
00:41:26
00:42:19
01:30:00
00:39:26

9th
7th
5th
6th
Volunteer
10
30
50
40
n/a
7. Kammerer, Alison (30)2 events, 6.2mi, 09:53/mi 130
 Fanny Freezer 5k
Mastodon Stomp 5k
00:30:46
00:30:29
4th
3rd
60
70
9. Kaufman, Sasha (32)2 events, 15.5mi, 15:57/mi 61
 Fanny Freezer 5k
Nutri-Run 20k
00:43:44
03:23:29
Finisher
4th
1
60
10. Chevalier, Natalie (30)1 events, 3.1mi, 12:25/mi 40
 Fanny Freezer 5k
00:38:28
6th
40
 
Female, 35 - 39  
1. Gaff, Hidi (37)5 events, 27.9mi, 06:42/mi 550
 Fanny Freezer 5k
Nutri-Run 20k
Mastodon Stomp 5k
Race For Warrior 10k
Paws 'n' Run 5k
00:19:55
01:25:32
00:19:35
00:41:53
00:19:53
1st
1st
1st
1st
1st
100
100
100
100
100
 Bonus: Five Finishes1 x 5050 
2. Sheefel, Michelle (36)6 events, 31mi, 10:21/mi 490
 Fanny Freezer 5k
Nutri-Run 20k
Mastodon Stomp 5k
Race For Warrior 10k
Paws 'n' Run 5k
AJ Arnett Honor Run 5k
00:30:01
02:28:18
00:27:29
01:01:49
00:26:39
00:26:33
6th
4th
2nd
2nd
2nd
1st
40
60
80
80
80
100
 Bonus: Five Finishes1 x 5050 
3. Herald, Amanda (38)4 events, 24.8mi, 11:12/mi 210
 Fanny Freezer 5k
Nutri-Run 20k
Mastodon Stomp 5k
Race For Warrior 10k
00:31:39
02:32:51
00:30:27
01:02:43
8th
5th
3rd
3rd
20
50
70
70
4. Dennis, Sarah (37)3 events, 12.4mi, 10:44/mi 150
 Fanny Freezer 5k
Mastodon Stomp 5k
Race For Warrior 10k
00:30:58
00:32:42
01:09:28
7th
4th
4th
30
60
60
5. Schreiber, Allyson (35)2 events, 6.2mi, 10:58/mi^Bronze140
 Fanny Freezer 5k
Nutri-Run 20k
AJ Arnett Honor Run 5k
00:33:34

00:34:28
9th
Volunteer
2nd
10
50
80
6. Hartman, Stacey (38)1 events, 12.4mi, 09:56/mi^Bronze120
 Fanny Freezer 5k
Nutri-Run 20k
 FWRC Board

02:03:10

Volunteer
3rd
Volunteer
50
70
n/a
7. Garrelts, Teri (39)1 events, 12.4mi, 08:18/mi 80
 Nutri-Run 20k
01:42:56
2nd
80
7. Lynch, Laura (38)1 events, 3.1mi, 08:33/mi 80
 Fanny Freezer 5k
00:26:29
2nd
80
9. Truesdell, Kimberly (36)1 events, 3.1mi, 08:33/mi^Bronze70
 Fanny Freezer 5k
 Fanny Freezer
00:26:29

3rd
Volunteer
70
n/a
10. Snare, Leslie (38)1 events, 3.1mi, 08:55/mi 60
 Fanny Freezer 5k
00:27:40
4th
60
11. Galassini, Michelle (39)1 events, 3.1mi, 09:08/mi 50
 Fanny Freezer 5k
00:28:19
5th
50
 
Female, 40 - 44  
1. Nuttle, Tera (42)6 events, 31mi, 09:32/mi 520
 Fanny Freezer 5k
Nutri-Run 20k
Mastodon Stomp 5k
Race For Warrior 10k
Paws 'n' Run 5k
AJ Arnett Honor Run 5k
00:28:30
02:09:02
00:27:34
00:57:50
00:26:03
00:26:34
4th
3rd
1st
2nd
2nd
2nd
60
70
100
80
80
80
 Bonus: Five Finishes1 x 5050 
2. Brown, Sherry (43)6 events, 31mi, 09:47/mi^Gold450
 Fanny Freezer 5k
Nutri-Run 20k
Mastodon Stomp 5k
Race For Warrior 10k
Paws 'n' Run 5k
AJ Arnett Honor Run 5k
 Nutri-Run
00:28:31
02:10:29
00:28:52
01:00:00
00:27:33
00:27:51

5th
4th
2nd
3rd
3rd
3rd
Volunteer
50
60
80
70
70
70
n/a
 Bonus: Five Finishes1 x 5050 
3. Sites, Amy Jo (42)4 events, 24.8mi, 09:04/mi^Silver370
 Fanny Freezer 5k
Nutri-Run 20k
Race For Warrior 10k
Paws 'n' Run 5k
 Nutri-Run
00:27:21
02:00:15
00:52:32
00:24:54

3rd
1st
1st
1st
Volunteer
70
100
100
100
n/a
3. Hernandez, Misty (40)6 events, 31mi, 11:20/mi^Gold370
 Fanny Freezer 5k
Nutri-Run 20k
Mastodon Stomp 5k
Race For Warrior 10k
Paws 'n' Run 5k
AJ Arnett Honor Run 5k
 Greenway Cleanup #1
00:33:07
02:48:18
00:29:48
01:03:38
00:28:37
00:27:59

7th
6th
3rd
4th
4th
4th
Volunteer
30
40
70
60
60
60
n/a
 Bonus: Five Finishes1 x 5050 
5. Brock, Shannon (41)5 events, 18.6mi, 11:34/mi^Silver280
 Fanny Freezer 5k
Mastodon Stomp 5k
Race For Warrior 10k
Paws 'n' Run 5k
AJ Arnett Honor Run 5k
 Fanny Freezer
00:36:31
00:38:41
01:13:57
00:33:39
00:32:16

8th
4th
5th
5th
5th
Volunteer
20
60
50
50
50
n/a
 Bonus: Five Finishes1 x 5050 
6. Junk, Sandra (44)1 events, 12.4mi, 09:55/mi^Bronze130
 Fanny Freezer 5k
Nutri-Run 20k
 FWRC Board

02:02:58

Volunteer
2nd
Volunteer
50
80
n/a
7. Shafer, Amy (42)1 events, 3.1mi, 07:15/mi 100
 Fanny Freezer 5k
00:22:29
1st
100
7. Sheaffer, Nicole (43)1 events, 3.1mi, 08:06/mi 100
 AJ Arnett Honor Run 5k
00:25:08
1st
100
9. Clements, Bridget (44)2 events, 15.5mi, 11:18/mi 90
 Fanny Freezer 5k
Nutri-Run 20k
00:30:28
02:24:41
6th
5th
40
50
10. Erickson-Pesetski, Stacy (40)1 events, 3.1mi, 08:35/mi 80
 Fanny Freezer 5k
00:26:36
2nd
80
11. Loxton, Laura (43)1 events, 3.1mi, 12:37/mi 10
 Fanny Freezer 5k
00:39:06
9th
10
 
Female, 45 - 49  
1. Doak, Dawn (46)6 events, 31mi, 14:25/mi 440
 Fanny Freezer 5k
Nutri-Run 20k
Mastodon Stomp 5k
Race For Warrior 10k
Paws 'n' Run 5k
AJ Arnett Honor Run 5k
00:41:26
03:12:38
00:42:28
01:29:57
00:39:52
00:40:24
8th
5th
3rd
2nd
1st
3rd
20
50
70
80
100
70
 Bonus: Five Finishes1 x 5050 
2. Harding, Kim (46)6 events, 31mi, 15:51/mi^Gold370
 Fanny Freezer 5k
Nutri-Run 20k
Mastodon Stomp 5k
Race For Warrior 10k
Paws 'n' Run 5k
AJ Arnett Honor Run 5k
 FWRC Board
00:47:26
03:19:29
00:47:26
01:37:54
00:46:01
00:52:51

9th
6th
4th
3rd
2nd
4th
Volunteer
10
40
60
70
80
60
n/a
 Bonus: Five Finishes1 x 5050 
3. Christie, Tina (49)6 events, 31mi, 19:55/mi^Gold311
 Fanny Freezer 5k
Nutri-Run 20k
Mastodon Stomp 5k
Race For Warrior 10k
Paws 'n' Run 5k
AJ Arnett Honor Run 5k
 IPFW Health Fair
01:00:42
04:13:37
01:01:24
01:56:01
01:03:07
01:02:33

Finisher
7th
5th
4th
3rd
5th
Volunteer
1
30
50
60
70
50
n/a
 Bonus: Five Finishes1 x 5050 
4. Grady, Tina (49)3 events, 9.3mi, 10:37/mi^Silver260
 Fanny Freezer 5k
Nutri-Run 20k
Mastodon Stomp 5k
AJ Arnett Honor Run 5k
00:32:05

00:33:04
00:33:38
5th
Volunteer
2nd
2nd
50
50
80
80
5. Deck, Shelly (45)2 events, 6.2mi, 09:46/mi 170
 Fanny Freezer 5k
AJ Arnett Honor Run 5k
00:31:02
00:29:32
3rd
1st
70
100
6. Love, Shellie (49)2 events, 9.3mi, 10:42/mi 160
 Fanny Freezer 5k
Race For Warrior 10k
00:31:55
01:07:34
4th
1st
60
100
7. Louis, Karen (49)1 events, 3.1mi, 09:01/mi^Bronze150
 Fanny Freezer 5k
Mastodon Stomp 5k

00:27:57
Volunteer
1st
50
100
8. Brooks, Tracy (48)1 events, 12.4mi, 08:39/mi 100
 Nutri-Run 20k
01:47:15
1st
100
8. Emery, Lyticia (46)1 events, 3.1mi, 08:10/mi 100
 Fanny Freezer 5k
00:25:18
1st
100
10. Sullivan, Danielle (45)1 events, 12.4mi, 09:58/mi 80
 Nutri-Run 20k
02:03:30
2nd
80
10. Stahl, Karen (47)1 events, 3.1mi, 09:00/mi 80
 Fanny Freezer 5k
00:27:54
2nd
80
12. Tauscher, Susan (49)1 events, 12.4mi, 11:23/mi 70
 Nutri-Run 20k
02:21:05
3rd
70
13. Brennan, Buffy (48)1 events, 12.4mi, 11:54/mi 60
 Nutri-Run 20k
02:27:27
4th
60
14. Sajdak, Kimberly (46)1 events, 3.1mi, 10:35/mi 40
 Fanny Freezer 5k
00:32:50
6th
40
15. Martin, Kim (49)1 events, 3.1mi, 11:36/mi 30
 Fanny Freezer 5k
00:35:58
7th
30
16. Cardelli, Terri (46) ^Bronze0
  Greenway Cleanup #1

Volunteer
n/a
16. Brady, Erin (46) ^Bronze0
  FWRC Board

Volunteer
n/a
 
Female, 50 - 54  
1. Gregory, Julie (51)5 events, 27.9mi, 08:09/mi 550
 Fanny Freezer 5k
Nutri-Run 20k
Race For Warrior 10k
Paws 'n' Run 5k
AJ Arnett Honor Run 5k
00:23:28
01:48:10
00:49:39
00:22:43
00:23:22
1st
1st
1st
1st
1st
100
100
100
100
100
 Bonus: Five Finishes1 x 5050 
2. Rowan, Debby (50)6 events, 31mi, 10:24/mi 510
 Fanny Freezer 5k
Nutri-Run 20k
Mastodon Stomp 5k
Race For Warrior 10k
Paws 'n' Run 5k
AJ Arnett Honor Run 5k
00:29:25
02:14:58
00:30:12
01:06:23
00:30:44
00:30:45
3rd
2nd
2nd
2nd
2nd
3rd
70
80
80
80
80
70
 Bonus: Five Finishes1 x 5050 
3. Owens, Cynthia (53)6 events, 31mi, 17:21/mi^Gold390
 Fanny Freezer 5k
Nutri-Run 20k
Mastodon Stomp 5k
Race For Warrior 10k
Paws 'n' Run 5k
AJ Arnett Honor Run 5k
 IPFW Health Fair
00:46:55
04:07:57
00:47:24
01:37:53
00:45:36
00:52:18

9th
4th
3rd
3rd
3rd
4th
Volunteer
10
60
70
70
70
60
n/a
 Bonus: Five Finishes1 x 5050 
4. Konkle, Sherrie (54)2 events, 6.2mi, 09:11/mi 180
 Mastodon Stomp 5k
AJ Arnett Honor Run 5k
00:28:24
00:28:31
1st
2nd
100
80
5. Heim, Lori (53)2 events, 15.5mi, 11:55/mi 110
 Fanny Freezer 5k
Nutri-Run 20k
00:34:56
02:29:53
6th
3rd
40
70
6. Clancy, Belinda (53)1 events, 3.1mi, 11:17/mi^Bronze80
 Fanny Freezer 5k
Nutri-Run 20k
00:35:00

7th
Volunteer
30
50
7. Whisler, Laurie (53)1 events, 3.1mi, 08:42/mi 80
 Fanny Freezer 5k
00:26:57
2nd
80
8. Gerber, Gail (54)1 events, 3.1mi, 09:36/mi 60
 Fanny Freezer 5k
00:29:46
4th
60
9. Ebetino, Marsha (53)1 events, 3.1mi, 10:22/mi 50
 Fanny Freezer 5k
00:32:07
5th
50
10. Lubs, Beverly (53)1 events, 3.1mi, 12:52/mi 20
 Fanny Freezer 5k
00:39:54
8th
20
 
Female, 55 - 59  
1. Greider, Betty (57)6 events, 31mi, 18:19/mi 510
 Fanny Freezer 5k
Nutri-Run 20k
Mastodon Stomp 5k
Race For Warrior 10k
Paws 'n' Run 5k
AJ Arnett Honor Run 5k
00:50:17
04:21:28
00:51:28
01:47:45
00:47:04
00:49:48
5th
3rd
2nd
1st
2nd
2nd
50
70
80
100
80
80
 Bonus: Five Finishes1 x 5050 
2. Ramirez, Lisa (58)6 events, 31mi, 20:43/mi 420
 Fanny Freezer 5k
Nutri-Run 20k
Mastodon Stomp 5k
Race For Warrior 10k
Paws 'n' Run 5k
AJ Arnett Honor Run 5k
00:53:23
04:38:31
01:08:31
01:55:59
01:03:07
01:02:35
6th
4th
4th
3rd
3rd
3rd
40
60
60
70
70
70
 Bonus: Five Finishes1 x 5050 
3. Deal, Jenny (55)4 events, 15.5mi, 20:15/mi 250
 Mastodon Stomp 5k
Race For Warrior 10k
Paws 'n' Run 5k
AJ Arnett Honor Run 5k
01:10:31
01:52:08
01:06:27
01:04:44
5th
2nd
4th
4th
50
80
60
60
4. Conrad, Denise (56)2 events, 6.2mi, 06:53/mi^Bronze200
 Mastodon Stomp 5k
AJ Arnett Honor Run 5k
 Greenway Cleanup #1
00:21:48
00:20:55

1st
1st
Volunteer
100
100
n/a
5. Bultemeier, Anita (58)2 events, 15.5mi, 11:35/mi 180
 Fanny Freezer 5k
Nutri-Run 20k
00:30:32
02:28:55
1st
2nd
100
80
5. Marshall, Colleen (58)2 events, 6.2mi, 10:11/mi 180
 Fanny Freezer 5k
Paws 'n' Run 5k
00:32:37
00:30:31
2nd
1st
80
100
7. Berghoff, Kathy (56)2 events, 6.2mi, 18:38/mi^Bronze150
 Fanny Freezer 5k
Nutri-Run 20k
Mastodon Stomp 5k
 Greenway Cleanup #1
00:57:54

00:57:39

7th
Volunteer
3rd
Volunteer
30
50
70
n/a
8. Kosberg, Karen (56)1 events, 12.4mi, 08:44/mi 100
 Nutri-Run 20k
01:48:21
1st
100
9. Naish, Janet (57)1 events, 3.1mi, 14:26/mi 70
 Fanny Freezer 5k
00:44:44
3rd
70
10. Muncy, Bobbi (57)1 events, 3.1mi, 16:00/mi 60
 Fanny Freezer 5k
00:49:37
4th
60
11. Tillapaugh, Judy (59) ^Bronze50
 Fanny Freezer 5k
 FWRC Board


Volunteer
Volunteer
50
n/a
 
Female, 60 - 64  
1. Murphy, Beverly (63)4 events, 12.4mi, 10:38/mi^Silver380
 Fanny Freezer 5k
Nutri-Run 20k
Mastodon Stomp 5k
Paws 'n' Run 5k
AJ Arnett Honor Run 5k
 FWRC Board
00:33:33

00:33:10
00:31:25
00:33:39

3rd
Volunteer
2nd
1st
2nd
Volunteer
70
50
80
100
80
n/a
2. Kingsbury, Roxanne (63)3 events, 9.3mi, 10:12/mi 280
 Fanny Freezer 5k
Mastodon Stomp 5k
AJ Arnett Honor Run 5k
00:31:33
00:30:57
00:32:25
2nd
1st
1st
80
100
100
2. Simmonds, Nancy (64)3 events, 12.4mi, 11:30/mi^Silver280
 Nutri-Run 20k
Mastodon Stomp 5k
Race For Warrior 10k
Paws 'n' Run 5k

00:33:47
01:17:05
00:31:48
Volunteer
3rd
2nd
2nd
50
70
80
80
4. Koenemann, Susan (60)2 events, 18.6mi, 11:03/mi 200
 Nutri-Run 20k
Race For Warrior 10k
02:16:49
01:08:38
1st
1st
100
100
5. Browning, Benita (60)3 events, 12.4mi, 15:33/mi 150
 Fanny Freezer 5k
Mastodon Stomp 5k
Race For Warrior 10k
00:47:05
00:47:29
01:38:09
7th
5th
3rd
30
50
70
6. Romary, Deborah (63)2 events, 6.2mi, 13:26/mi 110
 Fanny Freezer 5k
Mastodon Stomp 5k
00:39:03
00:44:13
5th
4th
50
60
7. Cornwell, Cynthia (63)1 events, 3.1mi, 08:27/mi 100
 Fanny Freezer 5k
00:26:13
1st
100
8. Gripp, Christy (60)1 events, 3.1mi, 11:53/mi 70
 Paws 'n' Run 5k
00:36:50
3rd
70
9. Wyatt, Joni (64)1 events, 3.1mi, 11:54/mi 60
 Fanny Freezer 5k
00:36:54
4th
60
10. Alberding, Linda (62)1 events, 3.1mi, 15:08/mi 40
 Fanny Freezer 5k
00:46:56
6th
40
 
Female, 65 - 69  
1. Wearley, Barb (67)5 events, 18.6mi, 10:40/mi 530
 Fanny Freezer 5k
Mastodon Stomp 5k
Race For Warrior 10k
Paws 'n' Run 5k
AJ Arnett Honor Run 5k
00:32:27
00:32:37
01:10:40
00:31:07
00:31:35
1st
2nd
1st
1st
1st
100
80
100
100
100
 Bonus: Five Finishes1 x 5050 
2. Nidlinger, Sherry (66)2 events, 6.2mi, 13:04/mi 160
 Fanny Freezer 5k
AJ Arnett Honor Run 5k
00:38:27
00:42:31
2nd
2nd
80
80
3. Verstynen, Susan (67)1 events, 3.1mi, 09:57/mi 100
 Mastodon Stomp 5k
00:30:49
1st
100
4. Boyer, Nancy (66)1 events, 3.1mi, 14:15/mi 70
 AJ Arnett Honor Run 5k
00:44:12
3rd
70
 
Female, >= 70  
1. Jedrek-Lehman, Patricia (71)6 events, 31mi, 13:13/mi 650
 Fanny Freezer 5k
Nutri-Run 20k
Mastodon Stomp 5k
Race For Warrior 10k
Paws 'n' Run 5k
AJ Arnett Honor Run 5k
00:36:26
03:08:01
00:36:23
01:16:26
00:37:58
00:34:36
1st
1st
1st
1st
1st
1st
100
100
100
100
100
100
 Bonus: Five Finishes1 x 5050 
2. Stoffer-Muncie, Pat (71)1 events, 3.1mi, 15:12/mi 80
 Fanny Freezer 5k
00:47:06
2nd
80
3. Scrogham, Barb (71)1 events, 3.1mi, 16:55/mi 70
 Fanny Freezer 5k
00:52:25
3rd
70
 
Male, <= 19  
1. Ramirez, Austin (16)6 events, 31mi, 09:20/mi^Gold610
 Fanny Freezer 5k
Nutri-Run 20k
Mastodon Stomp 5k
Race For Warrior 10k
Paws 'n' Run 5k
AJ Arnett Honor Run 5k
 Fanny Freezer
00:25:22
02:23:22
00:24:18
00:50:07
00:23:35
00:22:41

2nd
1st
1st
1st
1st
2nd
Volunteer
80
100
100
100
100
80
n/a
 Bonus: Five Finishes1 x 5050 
2. Brock, Devin (15)5 events, 18.6mi, 11:57/mi^Silver390
 Fanny Freezer 5k
Mastodon Stomp 5k
Race For Warrior 10k
Paws 'n' Run 5k
AJ Arnett Honor Run 5k
 Fanny Freezer
00:31:48
00:45:32
01:19:57
00:33:16
00:31:35

4th
4th
2nd
2nd
4th
Volunteer
60
60
80
80
60
n/a
 Bonus: Five Finishes1 x 5050 
3. Herald, Landon (8)2 events, 6.2mi, 14:30/mi^Bronze160
 Fanny Freezer 5k
Nutri-Run 20k
Mastodon Stomp 5k
 Greenway Cleanup #1
00:45:05

00:44:46

6th
Volunteer
3rd
Volunteer
40
50
70
n/a
4. Fetters, Montgomery (12)2 events, 6.2mi, 10:16/mi 130
 Fanny Freezer 5k
Mastodon Stomp 5k
00:33:11
00:30:30
5th
2nd
50
80
5. Kolvoord, Bryce (14)1 events, 3.1mi, 06:23/mi 100
 AJ Arnett Honor Run 5k
00:19:48
1st
100
5. Sajdak, Max (19)1 events, 3.1mi, 07:54/mi 100
 Fanny Freezer 5k
00:24:30
1st
100
7. Broerman, Keaton (17)1 events, 3.1mi, 09:04/mi 70
 Fanny Freezer 5k
00:28:05
3rd
70
7. Kolvoord, Bradlee (17)1 events, 3.1mi, 07:33/mi 70
 AJ Arnett Honor Run 5k
00:23:25
3rd
70
 
Male, 20 - 24  
1. Dicks, Taylor (23)6 events, 31mi, 07:36/mi^Gold650
 Fanny Freezer 5k
Nutri-Run 20k
Mastodon Stomp 5k
Race For Warrior 10k
Paws 'n' Run 5k
AJ Arnett Honor Run 5k
 Greenway Cleanup #1
00:21:01
01:41:22
00:23:31
00:46:11
00:21:54
00:21:48

1st
1st
1st
1st
1st
1st
Volunteer
100
100
100
100
100
100
n/a
 Bonus: Five Finishes1 x 5050 
2. Beauchot, Adam (24)2 events, 6.2mi, 08:15/mi 160
 Fanny Freezer 5k
Paws 'n' Run 5k
00:28:49
00:22:17
2nd
2nd
80
80
 
Male, 25 - 29  
1. Dyer, Adam (29)4 events, 21.7mi, 07:18/mi 360
 Fanny Freezer 5k
Nutri-Run 20k
Mastodon Stomp 5k
AJ Arnett Honor Run 5k
00:20:49
01:35:49
00:21:17
00:20:37
2nd
2nd
1st
1st
80
80
100
100
2. Ralston, Johnathon (29)4 events, 21.7mi, 08:12/mi^Silver310
 Fanny Freezer 5k
Nutri-Run 20k
Paws 'n' Run 5k
AJ Arnett Honor Run 5k
 Fanny Freezer
00:23:47
01:44:57
00:24:27
00:24:38

4th
3rd
1st
2nd
Volunteer
60
70
100
80
n/a
3. Kilmer, Austin (27)2 events, 15.5mi, 05:51/mi 200
 Fanny Freezer 5k
Nutri-Run 20k
00:17:03
01:13:42
1st
1st
100
100
4. Lill, David (26)1 events, 3.1mi, 08:02/mi 80
 Mastodon Stomp 5k
00:24:54
2nd
80
5. Smith, Ian (28)1 events, 3.1mi, 06:53/mi 70
 Fanny Freezer 5k
00:21:21
3rd
70
6. Clancy, Jimmy (29)1 events, 3.1mi, 08:30/mi 50
 Fanny Freezer 5k
00:26:20
5th
50
7. Schreiber, Alex (29) ^Bronze0
  FWRC Board

Volunteer
n/a
 
Male, 30 - 34  
1. Kammerer, Bryan (32)4 events, 15.5mi, 07:58/mi 370
 Fanny Freezer 5k
Mastodon Stomp 5k
Race For Warrior 10k
AJ Arnett Honor Run 5k
00:25:31
00:24:43
00:50:13
00:23:05
3rd
1st
1st
1st
70
100
100
100
2. Deal, Mike (31)4 events, 15.5mi, 19:35/mi 310
 Fanny Freezer 5k
Race For Warrior 10k
Paws 'n' Run 5k
AJ Arnett Honor Run 5k
00:59:33
01:52:45
01:06:27
01:04:42
5th
2nd
1st
2nd
50
80
100
80
3. Ferrier, Dan (31)2 events, 15.5mi, 08:01/mi 180
 Fanny Freezer 5k
Nutri-Run 20k
00:21:38
01:42:31
1st
2nd
100
80
4. Zumstein, Tim (34)1 events, 12.4mi, 07:47/mi^Bronze150
 Fanny Freezer 5k
Nutri-Run 20k
 FWRC Board

01:36:27

Volunteer
1st
Volunteer
50
100
n/a
5. Bartlett, Justin (33)1 events, 3.1mi, 07:36/mi 80
 Fanny Freezer 5k
00:23:35
2nd
80
6. Jarrett, Kristian (31)1 events, 12.4mi, 12:02/mi 70
 Nutri-Run 20k
02:29:13
3rd
70
7. Blanchette, Travis (32)1 events, 3.1mi, 13:07/mi 60
 Fanny Freezer 5k
00:40:39
4th
60
 
Male, 35 - 39  
1. Hopkins, Mark (38)6 events, 31mi, 08:07/mi 600
 Fanny Freezer 5k
Nutri-Run 20k
Mastodon Stomp 5k
Race For Warrior 10k
Paws 'n' Run 5k
AJ Arnett Honor Run 5k
00:22:53
01:47:57
00:26:22
00:50:06
00:21:40
00:22:23
2nd
1st
3rd
1st
1st
1st
80
100
70
100
100
100
 Bonus: Five Finishes1 x 5050 
2. Herald, Matthew (39)6 events, 31mi, 08:28/mi^Gold510
 Fanny Freezer 5k
Nutri-Run 20k
Mastodon Stomp 5k
Race For Warrior 10k
Paws 'n' Run 5k
AJ Arnett Honor Run 5k
 Fanny Freezer
00:25:45
01:53:05
00:23:47
00:53:39
00:22:41
00:23:34

4th
2nd
2nd
2nd
2nd
2nd
Volunteer
60
80
80
80
80
80
n/a
 Bonus: Five Finishes1 x 5050 
3. Scott, Lucas (36)6 events, 31mi, 10:40/mi 410
 Fanny Freezer 5k
Nutri-Run 20k
Mastodon Stomp 5k
Race For Warrior 10k
Paws 'n' Run 5k
AJ Arnett Honor Run 5k
00:28:56
02:20:40
00:29:11
01:01:06
00:27:21
00:43:09
7th
3rd
4th
3rd
3rd
4th
30
70
60
70
70
60
 Bonus: Five Finishes1 x 5050 
4. Ihrie, Ryan (37)5 events, 18.6mi, 09:47/mi 310
 Fanny Freezer 5k
Mastodon Stomp 5k
Race For Warrior 10k
Paws 'n' Run 5k
AJ Arnett Honor Run 5k
00:29:43
00:29:36
01:04:12
00:28:30
00:29:52
8th
5th
4th
4th
3rd
20
50
60
60
70
 Bonus: Five Finishes1 x 5050 
5. Doepner, Mark (35)1 events, 3.1mi, 06:30/mi 100
 Fanny Freezer 5k
00:20:08
1st
100
5. Nuttle, Don (39)1 events, 3.1mi, 07:15/mi 100
 Mastodon Stomp 5k
00:22:27
1st
100
7. Ealing, Phillip (39)1 events, 3.1mi, 07:43/mi 70
 Fanny Freezer 5k
00:23:54
3rd
70
8. Gottschalk, Jonathon (36) ^Bronze50
 Fanny Freezer 5k
 FWRC Board


Volunteer
Volunteer
50
n/a
9. Unverzagt, Damon (37)1 events, 3.1mi, 08:45/mi 50
 Fanny Freezer 5k
00:27:08
5th
50
10. Price, Jay S (37)1 events, 3.1mi, 08:47/mi 40
 Fanny Freezer 5k
00:27:15
6th
40
 
Male, 40 - 44  
1. Hernandez, David (43)6 events, 31mi, 06:42/mi^Gold650
 Fanny Freezer 5k
Nutri-Run 20k
Mastodon Stomp 5k
Race For Warrior 10k
Paws 'n' Run 5k
AJ Arnett Honor Run 5k
 Greenway Cleanup #1
00:21:24
01:28:36
00:19:46
00:40:57
00:18:15
00:18:31

1st
1st
1st
1st
1st
1st
Volunteer
100
100
100
100
100
100
n/a
 Bonus: Five Finishes1 x 5050 
2. Thomas, Brad (43)2 events, 9.3mi, 07:06/mi 160
 Mastodon Stomp 5k
Race For Warrior 10k
00:21:00
00:45:05
2nd
2nd
80
80
3. Cardelli, Brian (41)2 events, 15.5mi, 10:23/mi^Bronze130
 Fanny Freezer 5k
Nutri-Run 20k
 Greenway Cleanup #1
00:25:35
02:15:21

4th
3rd
Volunteer
60
70
n/a
4. Kelley, Matt (43)1 events, 12.4mi, 08:12/mi 80
 Nutri-Run 20k
01:41:39
2nd
80
5. Perego, Nicola (41)1 events, 3.1mi, 07:03/mi^Bronze80
 Fanny Freezer 5k
 Banquet Coat Check
00:21:52

2nd
Volunteer
80
n/a
6. Maynard, Shane (40)1 events, 3.1mi, 07:18/mi 70
 Fanny Freezer 5k
00:22:38
3rd
70
7. Nesser, Chad (41)1 events, 3.1mi, 09:22/mi 50
 Fanny Freezer 5k
00:29:02
5th
50
8. Snitzer, Adam (40)1 events, 3.1mi, 14:16/mi 40
 Fanny Freezer 5k
00:44:15
6th
40
 
Male, 45 - 49  
1. Junk, Jeff (47)6 events, 31mi, 07:24/mi 610
 Fanny Freezer 5k
Nutri-Run 20k
Mastodon Stomp 5k
Race For Warrior 10k
Paws 'n' Run 5k
AJ Arnett Honor Run 5k
00:21:59
01:38:23
00:21:30
00:45:35
00:20:32
00:21:11
2nd
2nd
1st
1st
1st
1st
80
80
100
100
100
100
 Bonus: Five Finishes1 x 5050 
2. Cardelli, Michael (45)6 events, 31mi, 08:26/mi^Gold470
 Fanny Freezer 5k
Nutri-Run 20k
Mastodon Stomp 5k
Race For Warrior 10k
Paws 'n' Run 5k
AJ Arnett Honor Run 5k
 Greenway Cleanup #1
00:25:22
01:48:09
00:27:00
00:51:39
00:25:40
00:23:26

5th
3rd
3rd
2nd
3rd
2nd
Volunteer
50
70
70
80
70
80
n/a
 Bonus: Five Finishes1 x 5050 
3. Doak, Christian (46)6 events, 31mi, 09:06/mi 420
 Fanny Freezer 5k
Nutri-Run 20k
Mastodon Stomp 5k
Race For Warrior 10k
Paws 'n' Run 5k
AJ Arnett Honor Run 5k
00:27:06
02:02:35
00:26:37
00:55:38
00:24:32
00:25:30
6th
6th
2nd
3rd
2nd
4th
40
40
80
70
80
60
 Bonus: Five Finishes1 x 5050 
4. Cechvala, Joe (45)6 events, 31mi, 09:29/mi 290
 Fanny Freezer 5k
Nutri-Run 20k
Mastodon Stomp 5k
Race For Warrior 10k
Paws 'n' Run 5k
AJ Arnett Honor Run 5k
00:28:03
02:04:00
00:27:23
00:56:26
00:26:03
00:32:03
8th
7th
5th
5th
5th
6th
20
30
50
50
50
40
 Bonus: Five Finishes1 x 5050 
5. Murphy, Frank (48)4 events, 21.7mi, 08:56/mi^Silver230
 Fanny Freezer 5k
Nutri-Run 20k
Mastodon Stomp 5k
AJ Arnett Honor Run 5k
 FWRC Board
00:24:49
01:56:53
00:27:46
00:24:25

4th
4th
6th
3rd
Volunteer
60
60
40
70
n/a
6. Leamon, Todd (47)4 events, 24.8mi, 09:21/mi 200
 Fanny Freezer 5k
Nutri-Run 20k
Race For Warrior 10k
Paws 'n' Run 5k
00:27:40
02:02:04
00:56:16
00:25:46
7th
5th
4th
4th
30
50
60
60
7. Schuckel, David (47)1 events, 3.1mi, 08:00/mi^Bronze120
 Fanny Freezer 5k
Nutri-Run 20k
00:24:48

3rd
Volunteer
70
50
8. Else, Mike (48)2 events, 15.5mi, 09:23/mi 101
 Fanny Freezer 5k
Nutri-Run 20k
00:47:27
01:38:06
Finisher
1st
1
100
9. Marucci, Rob (47)1 events, 3.1mi, 06:32/mi 100
 Fanny Freezer 5k
00:20:16
1st
100
10. Smith, Jason (48)2 events, 6.2mi, 09:37/mi 61
 Fanny Freezer 5k
Mastodon Stomp 5k
00:32:33
00:27:03
Finisher
4th
1
60
11. LaFaucia, Pete (45)1 events, 3.1mi, 08:46/mi 50
 AJ Arnett Honor Run 5k
00:27:09
5th
50
12. Galassini, Tony (47)1 events, 3.1mi, 09:08/mi 10
 Fanny Freezer 5k
00:28:19
9th
10
13. Broerman, Dave (45)1 events, 3.1mi, 09:16/mi 1
 Fanny Freezer 5k
00:28:44
Finisher
1
 
Male, 50 - 54  
1. Witmer, Mark (51)4 events, 15.5mi, 06:50/mi 350
 Fanny Freezer 5k
Mastodon Stomp 5k
Race For Warrior 10k
AJ Arnett Honor Run 5k
00:20:41
00:20:24
00:44:02
00:20:41
2nd
1st
3rd
1st
80
100
70
100
2. Yoder, Eugene (51)4 events, 24.8mi, 07:25/mi 310
 Fanny Freezer 5k
Nutri-Run 20k
Mastodon Stomp 5k
Race For Warrior 10k
00:21:50
01:37:09
00:21:20
00:43:44
3rd
2nd
2nd
2nd
70
80
80
80
3. Shafer, Noel (50)3 events, 21.7mi, 06:50/mi 300
 Fanny Freezer 5k
Nutri-Run 20k
Race For Warrior 10k
00:18:56
01:28:48
00:40:35
1st
1st
1st
100
100
100
4. Gray, Phillip (53)4 events, 15.5mi, 09:43/mi 240
 Fanny Freezer 5k
Mastodon Stomp 5k
Race For Warrior 10k
Paws 'n' Run 5k
00:30:41
00:29:16
01:01:04
00:29:39
8th
4th
4th
1st
20
60
60
100
5. Christie, Erwin (54)3 events, 12.4mi, 18:49/mi^Silver151
 Fanny Freezer 5k
Nutri-Run 20k
Mastodon Stomp 5k
Race For Warrior 10k
01:00:32

00:56:45
01:55:57
Finisher
Volunteer
5th
5th
1
50
50
50
6. Sutter, Richard (52)2 events, 6.2mi, 07:11/mi 140
 Fanny Freezer 5k
AJ Arnett Honor Run 5k
00:21:59
00:22:36
4th
2nd
60
80
7. Emley, Matt (53)2 events, 6.2mi, 07:58/mi 120
 Fanny Freezer 5k
Mastodon Stomp 5k
00:24:33
00:24:49
5th
3rd
50
70
8. Greer, Kent (53)1 events, 12.4mi, 09:45/mi 70
 Nutri-Run 20k
02:00:55
3rd
70
9. Emery, David (54)1 events, 3.1mi, 08:02/mi 40
 Fanny Freezer 5k
00:24:55
6th
40
10. Carter, Chris (53)1 events, 3.1mi, 09:15/mi 30
 Fanny Freezer 5k
00:28:42
7th
30
11. Butler, Richard (50)1 events, 3.1mi, 10:08/mi 10
 Fanny Freezer 5k
00:31:25
9th
10
12. Deck, Timothy (51)1 events, 3.1mi, 14:00/mi 1
 Fanny Freezer 5k
00:43:25
Finisher
1
12. Martin, Dave (53)1 events, 3.1mi, 13:37/mi 1
 Fanny Freezer 5k
00:42:12
Finisher
1
14. Hevel, Greg (54) ^Bronze0
  FWRC Board

Volunteer
n/a
 
Male, 55 - 59  
1. Vore, Michael (56)6 events, 31mi, 10:48/mi 401
 Fanny Freezer 5k
Nutri-Run 20k
Mastodon Stomp 5k
Race For Warrior 10k
Paws 'n' Run 5k
AJ Arnett Honor Run 5k
00:32:34
02:27:33
00:30:08
01:06:13
00:28:38
00:29:44
Finisher
5th
5th
3rd
1st
2nd
1
50
50
70
100
80
 Bonus: Five Finishes1 x 5050 
2. Slaubaugh, Mike (57)3 events, 18.6mi, 08:01/mi 240
 Fanny Freezer 5k
Nutri-Run 20k
Mastodon Stomp 5k
00:22:57
01:42:11
00:24:02
2nd
2nd
2nd
80
80
80
3. Bokel, Fred (58)2 events, 9.3mi, 08:41/mi 200
 Race For Warrior 10k
AJ Arnett Honor Run 5k
00:55:17
00:25:26
1st
1st
100
100
4. Heim, Steve (56)2 events, 15.5mi, 08:02/mi 170
 Fanny Freezer 5k
Nutri-Run 20k
00:23:02
01:41:32
3rd
1st
70
100
5. Boman, Tadd (57)3 events, 21.7mi, 10:51/mi 150
 Fanny Freezer 5k
Nutri-Run 20k
Race For Warrior 10k
00:28:39
02:27:17
00:59:19
9th
4th
2nd
10
60
80
5. Conrad, Michael (59)2 events, 6.2mi, 07:44/mi 150
 Fanny Freezer 5k
Mastodon Stomp 5k
00:24:57
00:22:59
5th
1st
50
100
7. Stange, Ed (59)2 events, 15.5mi, 08:32/mi 110
 Fanny Freezer 5k
Nutri-Run 20k
00:25:03
01:47:15
6th
3rd
40
70
8. Leffers, Steve (57)1 events, 3.1mi, 06:22/mi 100
 Fanny Freezer 5k
00:19:45
1st
100
9. Metzger, Jeffrey (56)2 events, 6.2mi, 08:07/mi 100
 Fanny Freezer 5k
Mastodon Stomp 5k
00:25:12
00:25:08
7th
3rd
30
70
10. Manoloff, Marshall (55)1 events, 3.1mi, 10:47/mi 70
 AJ Arnett Honor Run 5k
00:33:24
3rd
70
11. Keane, Brian (57)2 events, 9.3mi, 10:35/mi 61
 Fanny Freezer 5k
Race For Warrior 10k
00:31:28
01:06:56
Finisher
4th
1
60
12. Lill, Ed (55)1 events, 3.1mi, 09:33/mi 60
 Mastodon Stomp 5k
00:29:36
4th
60
12. Steiner, Kenneth (56)1 events, 3.1mi, 07:47/mi 60
 Fanny Freezer 5k
00:24:08
4th
60
14. Feipel, Fred (57)2 events, 9.3mi, 13:11/mi 51
 Fanny Freezer 5k
Race For Warrior 10k
00:39:21
01:23:19
Finisher
5th
1
50
15. Deford, Chuck (58)1 events, 3.1mi, 08:08/mi 20
 Fanny Freezer 5k
00:25:13
8th
20
 
Male, 60 - 64  
1. Gildner, Raymond F (61)6 events, 31mi, 07:34/mi 610
 Fanny Freezer 5k
Nutri-Run 20k
Mastodon Stomp 5k
Race For Warrior 10k
Paws 'n' Run 5k
AJ Arnett Honor Run 5k
00:23:42
01:36:47
00:23:00
00:46:28
00:22:25
00:22:14
2nd
1st
2nd
1st
1st
1st
80
100
80
100
100
100
 Bonus: Five Finishes1 x 5050 
2. Newnam, David (60)6 events, 31mi, 09:50/mi^Gold460
 Fanny Freezer 5k
Nutri-Run 20k
Mastodon Stomp 5k
Race For Warrior 10k
Paws 'n' Run 5k
AJ Arnett Honor Run 5k
 Greenway Cleanup #1
00:28:26
02:15:22
00:26:59
01:00:57
00:25:40
00:27:36

4th
4th
3rd
3rd
2nd
3rd
Volunteer
60
60
70
70
80
70
n/a
 Bonus: Five Finishes1 x 5050 
3. Rohleder, Jeffrey (61)4 events, 24.8mi, 10:14/mi 260
 Fanny Freezer 5k
Nutri-Run 20k
Mastodon Stomp 5k
Race For Warrior 10k
00:27:51
02:16:49
00:28:22
01:00:34
3rd
5th
4th
2nd
70
50
60
80
4. Blanchette, Kerry (64)3 events, 12.4mi, 12:03/mi 160
 Mastodon Stomp 5k
Race For Warrior 10k
AJ Arnett Honor Run 5k
00:35:48
01:17:10
00:36:30
5th
4th
5th
50
60
50
4. Dickerman, Richard (61)2 events, 15.5mi, 09:28/mi 160
 Nutri-Run 20k
AJ Arnett Honor Run 5k
02:00:15
00:26:26
2nd
2nd
80
80
4. Murphy, Timothy (63)4 events, 12.4mi, 21:05/mi^Silver160
 Fanny Freezer 5k
Mastodon Stomp 5k
Paws 'n' Run 5k
AJ Arnett Honor Run 5k
 Greenway Cleanup #1
00:59:32
01:10:32
01:06:29
01:04:53

9th
6th
3rd
6th
Volunteer
10
40
70
40
n/a
7. Clendenen, Mike (63)2 events, 15.5mi, 09:56/mi^Bronze120
 Fanny Freezer 5k
Nutri-Run 20k
 Fanny Freezer
00:28:45
02:05:20

5th
3rd
Volunteer
50
70
n/a
8. Furkis, Mark (62)1 events, 3.1mi, 06:20/mi 100
 Mastodon Stomp 5k
00:19:38
1st
100
8. Sedlmeyer, Bob (63)1 events, 3.1mi, 07:07/mi 100
 Fanny Freezer 5k
00:22:03
1st
100
10. Paugh, Gary (60)1 events, 3.1mi, 11:21/mi 60
 AJ Arnett Honor Run 5k
00:35:10
4th
60
11. Bobay, Craig (61)1 events, 3.1mi, 09:50/mi 40
 Fanny Freezer 5k
00:30:28
6th
40
12. Hormann, Kent (63)1 events, 3.1mi, 11:27/mi^Bronze30
 Fanny Freezer 5k
 FWRC Board
00:35:30

7th
Volunteer
30
n/a
13. Kinder, Joseph (61)1 events, 3.1mi, 12:22/mi 20
 Fanny Freezer 5k
00:38:21
8th
20
 
Male, 65 - 69  
1. Kingsbery, Roger (68)6 events, 31mi, 08:49/mi 650
 Fanny Freezer 5k
Nutri-Run 20k
Mastodon Stomp 5k
Race For Warrior 10k
Paws 'n' Run 5k
AJ Arnett Honor Run 5k
00:25:33
02:01:25
00:25:36
00:52:52
00:23:49
00:24:11
1st
1st
1st
1st
1st
1st
100
100
100
100
100
100
 Bonus: Five Finishes1 x 5050 
2. Greider, Steve (68)6 events, 31mi, 17:45/mi 510
 Fanny Freezer 5k
Nutri-Run 20k
Mastodon Stomp 5k
Race For Warrior 10k
Paws 'n' Run 5k
AJ Arnett Honor Run 5k
00:45:23
04:19:24
00:50:55
01:44:21
00:45:12
00:45:01
4th
2nd
2nd
2nd
2nd
2nd
60
80
80
80
80
80
 Bonus: Five Finishes1 x 5050 
3. Alberding, James (67)1 events, 3.1mi, 12:44/mi 80
 Fanny Freezer 5k
00:39:28
2nd
80
4. Johnson, Reg (68)1 events, 3.1mi, 13:27/mi 70
 Fanny Freezer 5k
00:41:43
3rd
70
 
Male, >= 70  
1. Harnly, Dick (80)4 events, 15.5mi, 13:04/mi 320
 Fanny Freezer 5k
Mastodon Stomp 5k
Race For Warrior 10k
AJ Arnett Honor Run 5k
00:45:56
00:38:27
01:21:31
00:36:40
4th
2nd
1st
2nd
60
80
100
80
2. Bruckner, Robert (72)3 events, 18.6mi, 09:12/mi 300
 Fanny Freezer 5k
Nutri-Run 20k
Mastodon Stomp 5k
00:25:38
02:00:02
00:25:34
1st
1st
1st
100
100
100
3. Stephenson, Rich (71)3 events, 9.3mi, 13:08/mi^Silver290
 Nutri-Run 20k
Mastodon Stomp 5k
Paws 'n' Run 5k
AJ Arnett Honor Run 5k

00:43:30
00:38:37
00:39:57
Volunteer
3rd
1st
3rd
50
70
100
70
4. Harris, Bill (79)2 events, 6.2mi, 10:08/mi^Bronze170
 Fanny Freezer 5k
AJ Arnett Honor Run 5k
 FWRC Board
00:32:37
00:30:14

3rd
1st
Volunteer
70
100
n/a
5. Burgette, Bernie (74)1 events, 3.1mi, 10:22/mi 80
 Fanny Freezer 5k
00:32:09
2nd
80
6. Lindley, Donald (73)1 events, 3.1mi, 15:36/mi 50
 Fanny Freezer 5k
00:48:23
5th
50