Roanoke Fall Festival
5 Mile Run - 9/6/2008
Overall Female
BIB LAST FIRST F/M AGE GROUP TIME
1 Eshelman Eliza F 22 F 20-29 0:34:19
Female 20-29
BIB LAST FIRST F/M AGE GROUP TIME
56 Breeding Stephanie F 25 F 20-29 0:34:59
12 Stout Mandy F 29 F 20-29 0:42:06
13 Jones Sarah F 20 F 20-29 0:45:42
82 Laird Kristie F 25 F 20-29 0:51:45
23 Fairchild Gina F 29 F 20-29 0:52:43
Female 30-39
BIB LAST FIRST F/M AGE GROUP TIME
63 Kropf Andrea F 36 F 30-39 0:36:40
70 Swinehart Suzi F 36 F 30-39 0:37:13
78 Brady Erin F 37 F 30-39 0:37:19
30 McDonald Lisa F 38 F 30-39 0:38:21
11 Schrader Beth F 34 F 30-39 0:38:30
62 Landrum Sadie F 34 F 30-39 0:44:00
15 Wiedenhoeft Kelly F 37 F 30-39 0:44:07
26 Kern Rae Anne F 35 F 30-39 0:44:09
4 McGauley Elissa F 39 F 30-39 0:44:23
58 Hammel Nan F 35 F 30-39 0:46:11
27 Eisenhut Tara F 35 F 30-39 0:46:23
80 Vereelee Tanya F 32 F 30-39 0:47:37
81 Hosler Kriston F 34 F 30-39 0:51:45
57 Scherer Kris F 36 F 30-39 0:54:19
73 Mickley Lori F 36 F 30-39 0:54:44
68 Colclesser Katherine F 36 F 30-39 1:00:54
54 Steele Jacqueline F 31 F 30-39 1:23:14
55 Smith Sarah F 31 F 30-39 1:23:18
Female 40-49
BIB LAST FIRST F/M AGE GROUP TIME
44 Gordon Connie F 45 F 40-49 0:41:20
41 Underwood Lynnette F 41 F 40-49 0:42:32
43 Hayes Phyllis F 42 F 40-49 0:43:10
16 Donley Beth F 47 F 40-49 0:43:36
79 Meharg Nancy F 47 F 40-49 0:44:36
25 Evans Candy F 40 F 40-49 0:44:46
72 Cooper Alexandra F 43 F 40-49 0:47:33
42 Timel Cindy F 45 F 40-49 0:48:30
19 Huntington Christy F 42 F 40-49
Female 50-59
BIB LAST FIRST F/M AGE GROUP TIME
24 Stromski Cheryl F 52 F 50-59 0:47:22
10 Crafton Jeanne F 52 F 50-59 0:47:54
6 Marshall Nancy F 58 F 50-59 0:50:55
34 Bowers Barb F 50 F 50-59 0:54:43
61 Scott Kathy F 52 F 50-59 0:59:12
69 Fuller-O'Brien Terri F 54 F 50-59 0:59:15
29 Meyer Pamela F 53 F 50-59 0:59:45
52 Smith Marty F 56 F 50-59 1:23:27
53 Borchers Cindy F 50 F 50-59 1:23:27
Overall Male
BIB LAST FIRST F/M AGE GROUP TIME
46 Williams Landry M 17 M 0-19 0:27:35
Male Under 19
BIB LAST FIRST F/M AGE GROUP TIME
76 Norris Justin M 14 M 0-19 0:41:48
Male 25-29
BIB LAST FIRST F/M AGE GROUP TIME
22 Fairchild Bryan M 28 M 25-29 0:41:14
14 Ruesser Nate M 26 M 25-29 0:46:19
Male 30-37
BIB LAST FIRST F/M AGE GROUP TIME
39 Thomas Brad M 33 M 30-34 0:30:12
36 Kropp Alan M 32 M 30-34 0:30:45
60 Lindsey Chad M 33 M 30-34 0:45:28
37 Stetzel Shane M 34 M 30-34 0:47:34
Male 35-39
BIB LAST FIRST F/M AGE GROUP TIME
45 Shoemaker Jeff M 39 M 35-39 0:32:13
59 Gilbert Tom M 39 M 35-39 0:33:24
49 Prather Brad M 37 M 35-39 0:33:37
75 Fritz Chad M 36 M 35-39 0:42:18
77 Brady Steve M 35 M 35-39 0:53:40
Male 40-44
BIB LAST FIRST F/M AGE GROUP TIME
38 Sharp Ron M 42 M 40-44 0:27:36
33 Levitz Rob M 43 M 40-44 0:32:27
31 Kuher Dave M 41 M 40-44 0:39:43
32 Camp Chris M 40 M 40-44 0:44:00
5 McGauley John M 40 M 40-44 0:59:20
Male 45-49
BIB LAST FIRST F/M AGE GROUP TIME
48 Meyer Dan M 48 M 45-49 0:30:48
20 Steinberg Jeff M 47 M 45-49 0:33:42
35 Davenport Garrett M 45 M 45-49 0:34:06
21 Overdahl Michael M 48 M 45-49 0:36:28
47 Geiger David M 47 M 45-49 0:38:32
9 Foster Brian M 45 M 45-49 0:40:04
66 Zacher Steve M 46 M 45-49 0:40:32
3 Eshelman Tim M 48 M 45-49 0:42:34
65 Brooks Neil M 49 M 45-49 0:43:24
Male 50-54
BIB LAST FIRST F/M AGE GROUP TIME
28 Reinhart Edward M 50 M 50-54 0:32:53
67 Peterson Conrad M 50 M 50-54 0:34:30
50 Difilirr Mike M 52 M 50-54 0:44:21
71 Coyser Jerry M 50 M 50-54 0:45:33
Male 55-59
BIB LAST FIRST F/M AGE GROUP TIME
51 Strang Dale M 56 M 55-59 0:34:23
7 DeCook Don M 55 M 55-59 0:41:02
2 Eshelman Pete M 55 M 55-59 0:45:58
Male 60-69
BIB LAST FIRST F/M AGE GROUP TIME
74 Lee Larry M 64 M 60-69 0:41:47
8 Obregon Art M 61 M 60-69 0:44:30
64 Lindley Don M 64 M 60-69 0:49:11
18 Dennis Edward M 60 M 60-69
Male Over 70
BIB LAST FIRST F/M AGE GROUP TIME
40 Harnly Dick M 70 M 70+ 0:45:49