Loon Lake 5.5K

July 3, 2010

 

OVERALL WINNERS NAME AGE TIME OVERALLPLACE

AGE BRACKET PLACE

Michael Nussa 19 18:20 1 Overall Male Winner

Jessica Gall 25 20:33 5 Overall Female Winner

MALE

AGE 12 and UNDER

NAME AGE TIME

OVERALL

PLACE

AGE BRACKET PLACE

Ryan Jordan 11 31:40 92 1st Place 12 & Under

Davis Hoefelmeyer 11 41:04 141 2nd Place 12 & Under

Mason Heller 9 56:33 177 3rd Place 12 & Under

FEMALE

AGE 12 and UNDER

NAME AGE TIME

OVERALL

PLACE

AGE BRACKET PLACE

Alexandra Lahr 12 27:04 53 1st Place 12 & Under

Madisen Lahr 12 32:05 97 2nd Place 12 & Under

Maryia Kienzler 10 54:48 172 3rd Place 12 & Under

Madison Heller 11 56:34 178

MALE

AGE 13 THROUGH 19

NAME AGE TIME

OVERALL

PLACE

AGE BRACKET PLACE

Michael Nussa 19 18:20 1 Overall Male Winner

Quinn Ruich 19 19:28 2 1st Place 13 -19

Jude Stieglitz 17 19:50 3 2nd Place 13 - 19

Brody Wilson 17 20:26 4 3rd Place 13 -19

Michael Gatton 16 20:42 6

Hunter Langeloh 13 23:39 18

Chase Keirn 15 24:31 25

Austen Hively 17 24:50 27

Zachary Prather 15 25:14 30

Connor Slavicek 16 25:47 37

Seth Slabagh 14 26:16 43

Blake Downing 19 26:31 47

Austin Beachy 13 27;47 55

Kyle Reynolds 19 30:46 85

Braden Lecklider 13 39:53 133

Logan Caskey 18 51:20 168

FEMALE

AGE 13 THROUGH 19

NAME AGE TIME

OVERALL

PLACE

AGE BRACKET PLACE

Samantha Roush 13 21:37 9 1st Place 13 -19

Jordan Morhout 18 23:32 17 2nd Place 13 - 19

Heidi Blocker 18 24:09 23 3rd Place 13 -19

Kristen Shively 13 26:37 49

Katie Keirn 17 28:38 66

Emily Hively 15 34:51 115

Amber Lecklider 19 38:56 134

Lauren Gareiss 18 42:05 145

Bailey Keener 16 42:11 146

Rachel Hively 15 49:35 157

Kayla Mathewson 19 50:18 165

MALE

AGE 20 THROUGH 29

NAME AGE TIME

OVERALL

PLACE

AGE BRACKET PLACE

Tommy Albert 25 22:16 11 1st Place 20 -29

Trent Diller 24 22:50 14 2nd Place 20 - 29

Evan Hyudman 29 23:07 15 3rd Place 20 - 29

Tim Chapman 29 23:41 19

Ben Shinneman 20 24:04 22

Jeremy Brice 21 27:52 56

Kevin Parrish 29 29:23 75

Dustin Brown 26 30:45 84

Brandon Smith 25 31:56 96

Cody Brown 2 2 32:38 107

Taylor Lowen 25 33:01 110

James Stevens 24 35:20 117

Taj Birkenbeul 25 35:47 119

Corwin Minerd 23 58:46 188

FEMALE

AGE 20 THROUGH 29

NAME AGE TIME

OVERALL

PLACE

AGE BRACKET PLACE

Jessica Gall 25 20:33 5 Overall Female Winner

Jenna Downing 23 24:42 26 1st Place 20 -29

Erica Nelson 27 26:41 50 2nd Place 20 - 29

Whitney Oler 23 27:54 57 3rd Place 20 - 29

Tasha Farris 25 30:03 78

Jennifer Hodnett 29 30:48 86

Julie Bock 28 30:53 87

Ashley Harris 24 32:20 99

Bethany Alcock 23 32:25 102

Britt Lowen 25 33:09 111

Leanne Franks 29 34:38 114

Claire Becerra 28 35:20 118

Lindsey Novak 23 38:30 131

Liz Tansey 22 38:31 132

Katie Pranger 25 48:29 154

Jen Roe Brown 28 48:30 155

Amy Henderson 29 50:07 158

Michelle Wolfmueller 27 50:08 159

Jessica Lewis 24 51:45 169

Jennifer Houser 25 58:24 185

Alicia Krick 29 58:40 187

MALE

AGE 30 THROUGH 39

NAME AGE TIME

OVERALL

PLACE

AGE BRACKET PLACE

Hans Gochenauer 33 21:02 7 1st Place 30-39

Brad Prather 38 21:31 8 2nd Place 30 -39

Elias Cruz 31 22:06 10 3rd Place 30-39

Keith Bock 32 22:23 12

Matthew Arnold 32 23:56 21

Brian Simpkiss 34 25:01 28

Jared Krider 31 25:22 32

Scott Allison 38 25:44 35

Adam Schmitt 31 26:29 42

Tony Romano 35 26:30 46

Tim Powell 34 28:08 59

Jeremy Lahr 38 28:15 60

Tony Stinson 38 28:27 62

Bruce Lane 38 30:15 79

Jeffery Gibson 32 30:30 81

Eric R Ummer 36 30:44 83

Jonathan Mosier 31 31:02 88

Chris LaFollette 34 31:41 94

Caleb Chichester 32 36:05 122

Tim Hill 31 38:30 135

Brian Rademacher 37 40:16 138

Matt Birkenbeul 31 59:08 189

FEMALE

AGE 30 THROUGH 39

NAME AGE TIME

OVERALL

PLACE

AGE BRACKET PLACE

Karla Barnhart 34 26:05 41 1st Place 30 -39

Sarah Schmitt 31 26:20 44 2nd Place 30-39

Tina Stinson 37 26:52 51 3rd Place 30-39

Teri Fields 32 27:00 52

Jessica Tate 34 27:41 54

Stephanie Wilson 39 27:56 58

Trisha Groholski 34 28:27 63

Brandie Duncan 33 28:30 64

Charlotte Mosier 30 28:32 65

Jerra Myers 30 28:53 69

Sadie Landrum 36 29:14 74

Deanna Rains 39 29:32 77

Julie LaFollette 35 31:41 93

Melissa Gibson 31 32:10 98

Jennifer Buck 37 32:28 103

Marley Jones 32 32:33 105

Karen Pawlak 34 33:37 113

Lisa Bashford 34 35:04 116

Traci Heller 37 36:59 124

Mindy Barnhart 39 37:59 127

Kimberly Sajdah 38 39:53 136

Christy Kanis 39 40:02 137

Jaimie Huhn-Leach 32 45:49 150

Amanda Feiock 31 46:08 151

Wendy Shively 36 50:09 160

Lisa Rademacher 32 55:39 174

Leah Brannaka 36 58:34 186

Jennie Powell 31 1:01:34 193

MALE

AGE 40 THROUGH 49

NAME AGE TIME

OVERALL

PLACE

AGE BRACKET PLACE

Luster Roush 44 22:31 13 1st Place 40-49

Brad Knapp 48 24:21 24 2nd Place 40-49

Paul Hahn 42 25:04 29 3rd Place 40-49

Jeff Beck 45 25:27 33

Joel Barrett 42 25:34 34

Avery White 41 25:46 36

David Gareiss 44 25:47 38

Abel Rosado 45 25:52 40

Dan Shinneman 45 26:29 45

Eric Anderson 41 26:33 48

Doug Fahl 43 30:39 82

Fred Horne 46 59:08 89

Mark Gareiss 46 31:30 91

David Krueckeberg 49 32:42 108

Timothy Beachy 49 36:06 123

Dan Lecklider 45 38:19 129

Gunnar Heller 41 56:34 179

Chris Scheer 42 58:22 182

FEMALE

AGE 40 THROUGH 49

NAME AGE TIME

OVERALL

PLACE

AGE BRACKET PLACE

Ashley Cearbaugh 41 25:18 31 1st Place 40-49

Paula Langeloh 42 28:39 67 2nd Place 40-49

Lisa Bennett 44 29:06 72 3rd Place 40-49

Kathleen Anderson 43 29:28 76

Mary Rice 48 30:22 80

Andrea Beck 45 31:52 95

Tracy Weigel 44 32:29 104

Lisa Jackson 46 22:23 112

Lisa O'Dell 42 35:54 121

Jeanette Jordan 40 37:31 125

Christina Rice 42 37:58 126

Ellie Keirn 45 38:00 128

Nikki Dietrich 42 40:17 139

Kellie Woll 41 40:27 140

Karmen Hoefelmeyer 42 41:04 142

Jean Fox 49 44:47 148

Laurie Heller-Reed 46 47:17 153

Tami Kreager 42 49:35 156

Jodie Hively 40 50:47 166

Nora Hively 44 50:48 167

Stacie Lecklider 44 52:24 171

Michelle Jones 45 55:00 173

Magella Scheer 43 58:23 183

MALE

AGE 50 THROUGH 59

NAME AGE TIME

OVERALL

PLACE

AGE BRACKET PLACE

Neil Tate 58 23:13 16 1st Place 50-59

Terry Diller 52 23:47 20 2nd Place 50-59

Tom Rice 51 25:50 39 3rd Place 50-59

Tony Gatton 54 28:17 61

Gene Donaghy 55 28:48 68

Randy Vanderford 51 29:04 70

Rick McCoy 55 29:11 73

Gary Brown 54 31:12 90

Bob Harris 56 32:34 106

Mike Sands 55 50:16 164

Randy Holler 57 56:48 181

FEMALE

AGE 50 THROUGH 59

NAME AGE TIME

OVERALL

PLACE

AGE BRACKET PLACE

Linda Alcock 52 32:22 100 1st Place 50-59

Deb Vanderford 52 35:53 120 2nd Place 50-59

Tam Snyder 51 38:28 130 3rd Place 50-59

Diane Post 53 43:49 147

Becky Brown 5 5 45:28 149

Marilyn Post 58 46:50 152

Sharon Sands 53 50:12 162

Sandra Claybaugh 50 55:56 175

Lisa Reinke 50 55:58 176

MALE

AGE 60 AND OLDER

NAME AGE TIME

OVERALL

PLACE

AGE BRACKET PLACE

Darrell Post 61 29:05 71 1st Place 60+

Jerry White 68 50:10 161 2nd Place 60+

Rich Hively 63 50:15 163 3rd Place 60+

Kevin Fennell 75 58:23 184

FEMALE

AGE 60 AND OLDERNAME AGE TIME

OVERALL

PLACE

AGE BRACKET PLACE

Karen Nelson 64 32:49 109 1st Place 60+

Candi Snyder 61 52:23 170 2nd Place 60+

Patti Holler 61 56:48 180 3rd Place 60+