Dr. Philip O'Shaughnessy Walk/Run For Health

10K

Overall Finish List

July 20, 2013



                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
      1    Mark Beckmann                     Auburn  IN            504    16   M       1 Top Fin             34:01.0      5:29/M
      2    Crystina Ridenour                 Fort Wayne  IN        568    26   F       1 Top Fin             37:56.0      6:07/M
      3    Dave Boyer                        Fort Wayne  IN        624    25   M       1 25-29               38:20.0      6:11/M
      4    Michael Fruchey                   Huntertown  IN        606    44   M       1 Top Fin             39:04.0      6:18/M
      5    Michael Ridenour                  Fort Wayne  IN        569    29   M       2 25-29               39:43.0      6:24/M
      6    Brad Altevogt                     Fort Wayne  IN        501    58   M       1 55-59               39:48.0      6:25/M
      7    Brad Thomas                       Fort Wayne  IN        607    38   M       1 35-39               40:17.0      6:30/M
      8    Randy Houser                      Fremont  IN           588    47   M       1 45-49               40:27.0      6:31/M
      9    Mark Doepner                      Fort Wayne  IN        600    31   M       1 30-34               40:35.0      6:33/M
     10    Adam Keith                        Fort Wayne  IN        605    34   M       2 30-34               40:39.0      6:33/M
     11    David Lill                        Fort Wayne  IN        621    22   M       1 18-24               40:55.0      6:36/M
     12    Trent Mortan                      Fort Wayne  IN        563    26   M       3 25-29               41:06.0      6:38/M
     13    Chuck Schlemmer                   Ligonier  IN          611    52   M       1 50-54               41:11.0      6:39/M
     14    Calum Johnson                     Fort Wayne  IN        547    33   M       3 30-34               41:24.0      6:41/M
     15    Denise Conrad                     Decatur  IN           639    52   F       1 Top Fin             41:58.0      6:46/M
     16    Alex Kaplanis                     Fort Wayne  IN        627    22   M       2 18-24               42:36.0      6:52/M
     17    Gary Schmunk                      Antwerp  OH           586    58   M       2 55-59               42:45.0      6:54/M
     18    Chuck Deford                      Fort Wayne  IN        522    44   M       1 40-44               42:47.0      6:54/M
     19    Jonathon Gottschalk               Fort Wayne  IN        597    32   M       4 30-34               43:07.0      6:57/M
     20    Brian Blazer                      Fort Wayne  IN        601    46   M       2 45-49               43:21.0      7:00/M
     21    Chuck Brown                       Bluffton  IN          511    57   M       3 55-59               43:30.0      7:01/M
     22    Ed Reinhard                       Poneto  IN            567    55   M       4 55-59               43:41.0      7:03/M
     23    Chip Vandell                      Fort Wayne  IN        580    58   M       5 55-59               43:57.0      7:05/M
     24    Tom Hardin                        Fort Wayne  IN        537    43   M       2 40-44               44:14.0      7:08/M
     25    Kevin Erb                         Fort Wayne  IN        637    34   M       5 30-34               44:59.0      7:15/M
     26    Mike Conrad                       Decatur  IN           638    54   M       2 50-54               45:07.0      7:17/M
     27    Sam Edwards                       Fort Wayne  IN        590    17   M       1  0-17               45:20.0      7:19/M
     28    Jed Pearson                       Fort Wayne  IN        617    62   M       1 60-64               45:46.0      7:23/M
     29    Patrick Quinn                     Fort Wayne  IN        566    29   M       4 25-29               45:58.0      7:25/M
     30    Roger Kingsberry                  Fort Wayne  IN        554    63   M       2 60-64               46:22.0      7:29/M
     31    Rick Grieze                       Fort Wayne  IN        643    49   M       3 45-49               46:25.0      7:29/M
     32    Chris Liuy                        Garrett  IN           635    40   M       3 40-44               46:44.0      7:32/M
     33    Tracy Brooks                      Fort Wayne  IN        584    44   F       1 40-44               47:03.0      7:35/M
     34    Marisa Eberle                     Ft. Wayne  IN         603    13   F       1  0-17               47:25.0      7:39/M
     35    Scott Eberle                      Fort Wayne  IN        602    49   M       4 45-49               47:25.0      7:39/M
     36    Shane Hillman                     Gas City  IN          633    44   M       4 40-44               47:34.0      7:40/M
     37    Kelly Davis                       Fort Wayne  IN        521    32   F       1 30-34               47:52.0      7:43/M
     38    Cindy McGovern                    Fort Wayne  IN        610    48   F       1 45-49               48:08.0      7:46/M
     39    Glenn Sharfman                    North Manchester  I   604    51   M       3 50-54               48:16.0      7:47/M
     40    William Landgraf                  Fort Wayne  IN        557    42   M       5 40-44               48:18.0      7:47/M
     41    Bob Sedlmeyer                     Fort Wayne  IN        576    59   M       6 55-59               48:41.0      7:51/M
     42    Matt Emley                        Fort Wayne  IN        618    49   M       5 45-49               48:41.0      7:51/M
     43    Jeffrey Metzger                   Fort Wayne  IN        619    52   M       4 50-54               48:45.0      7:52/M
     44    Logan Weaver                      Fort Wayne  IN        582    11   M       2  0-17               48:53.0      7:53/M
     45    Berry Weaver                      Fort Wayne  IN        581    42   M       6 40-44               48:54.0      7:53/M
     46    Damon Greven                      Garrett  IN           535    42   M       7 40-44               48:57.0      7:54/M
     47    Jennifer Klug                     Monroe  IN            556    40   F       2 40-44               48:58.0      7:54/M
     48    Dave Edsall                       Fort Wayne  IN        526    55   M       7 55-59               49:17.0      7:57/M
     49    Greg Hevel                        Fort Wayne  IN        544    50   M       5 50-54               49:42.0      8:01/M
     50    Hedi Kissner                      Leo  IN               555    41   F       3 40-44               50:04.0      8:05/M
     51    Cari Hardin                       Fort Wayne  IN        536    42   F       4 40-44               50:44.0      8:11/M
     52    Ashley Anglin                     Fort Wayne  IN        502    29   F       1 25-29               50:54.0      8:13/M
     53    Melinda Kinder                    Fort Wayne  IN        553    52   F       1 50-54               51:21.0      8:17/M
     54    Sherry Brown                      Columbia City  IN     615    39   F       1 35-39               51:42.0      8:20/M
     55    Gail Gerber                       New Haven  IN         532    49   F       2 45-49               51:45.0      8:21/M
     56    Bruce Etzler                      Fort Wayne  IN        528    64   M       3 60-64               51:56.0      8:23/M
     57    Jessica Hayes                     Fort Wayne  IN        540    35   F       2 35-39               52:16.0      8:26/M
     58    Sharon Christian                  Fort Wayne  IN        623    29   F       2 25-29               52:47.0      8:31/M
     59    Raymond Gildner                   Fort Wayne  IN        533    57   M       8 55-59               52:55.0      8:32/M
     60    Julie Manger                      Kendallville  IN      560    59   F       1 55-59               53:17.0      8:36/M
     61    Kevin Kilbane                     Fort Wayne  IN        551    56   M       9 55-59               53:22.0      8:36/M
     62    Sarah Branson                     Fort Wayne  IN        509    30   F       2 30-34               53:40.0      8:39/M
     63    Andrew Gebhart                    Fort Wayne  IN        866    30   M       6 30-34               53:48.0      8:41/M
     64    Jamie Zeigler                     Fort Wayne  IN        589    12   F       2  0-17               53:51.0      8:41/M
     65    Joe Cisna                         Naperville  IL        645    46   M       6 45-49               53:53.0      8:41/M
     66    Troy Degitz                       Fort Wayne  IN        523    43   M       8 40-44               54:02.0      8:43/M
     67    Leslie Chalfant                   Fort Wayne  IN        518    37   F       3 35-39               54:24.0      8:46/M
     68    Carol Dobis                       Fort Wayne  IN        629    51   F       2 50-54               54:38.0      8:49/M
     69    Lisa Keirns                       Fort Wayne  IN        550    33   F       3 30-34               54:40.0      8:49/M
     70    Jim Smith                         Fort Wayne  IN        628    64   M       4 60-64               54:48.0      8:50/M
     71    Craig Singleton                   Fort Wayne  IN        577    42   M       9 40-44               55:07.0      8:53/M
     72    Leah Johnson                      Fort Wayne  IN        548    27   F       3 25-29               55:22.0      8:56/M
     73    Cynthia Cornwell                  Fort Wayne  IN        520    58   F       2 55-59               55:35.0      8:58/M
     74    Kerry Blanchette                  Fort Wayne  IN        620    59   M      10 55-59               55:44.0      8:59/M
     75    Larry Lee                         Fort Wayne  IN        626    68   M       1 65-69               55:48.0      9:00/M
     76    Ben Gregory                       Fort Wayne  IN        585    38   M       2 35-39               56:06.0      9:03/M
     77    Becca Bell                        Fort Wayne  IN        505    30   F       4 30-34               56:12.0      9:04/M
     78    Marjan Boogert                    Fort Wayne  IN        508    42   F       5 40-44               56:19.0      9:05/M
     79    Bradley Greenlee                  Fort Wayne  IN        874    31   M       7 30-34               56:28.0      9:06/M
     80    Stacy Erickson                    Fort Wayne  IN        527    35   F       4 35-39               56:43.0      9:09/M
     81    Fred Kendall                      Fort Wayne  IN        598    71   M       1 70-98               56:59.0      9:11/M
     82    Arden Robertson                   Fort Wayne  IN        571    36   F       5 35-39               57:03.0      9:12/M
     83    Bernie Burgette                   Fort Wayne  IN        514    70   M       2 70-98               57:07.0      9:13/M
     84    Bradlee Sayre                     Fort Wayne  IN        587    12   M       3  0-17               57:20.0      9:15/M
     85    Andria Eguia                      Fort Wayne  IN        641    39   F       6 35-39               57:21.0      9:15/M
     86    Bill Harris                       Grabill  IN           539    75   M       3 70-98               57:29.0      9:16/M
     87    Emily Keirns                      Fort Wayne  IN        549    39   F       7 35-39               57:46.0      9:19/M
     88    Lynn Heim                         Fort Wayne  IN        542    58   F       3 55-59               58:17.0      9:24/M
     89    Sara Stoble                       Fort Wayne  IN        579    28   F       4 25-29               58:43.0      9:28/M
     90    Amy Cain                          Fort Wayne  IN        516    33   F       5 30-34               58:43.0      9:28/M
     91    Doug Watson                       Harveysburg  OH       599    58   M      11 55-59               59:12.0      9:33/M
     92    J. Paul Downie Dds                New Haven  IN         630    58   M      12 55-59               59:42.0      9:38/M
     93    Marcia Schaefer                   Harlan  IN            573    42   F       6 40-44             1:00:18.0      9:44/M
     94    Travis Blanchette                 Fort Wayne  IN        640    28   M       5 25-29             1:00:24.0      9:45/M
     95    Jason Blanchette                  Fort Wayne  IN        507    34   M       8 30-34             1:00:25.0      9:45/M
     96    Dick Harnly                       Fort Wayne  IN        596    75   M       4 70-98             1:00:38.0      9:47/M
     97    Fred Felpez                       Fort Wayne  IN        644    53   M       6 50-54             1:01:35.0      9:56/M
     98    Joshua Nix                        Fort Wayne  IN        632    33   M       9 30-34             1:01:45.0      9:58/M
     99    John Heim                         Fort Wayne  IN        541    55   M      13 55-59             1:02:00.0     10:00/M
    100    Thom Horton                       New Haven  IN         546    53   M       7 50-54             1:02:12.0     10:02/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    101    Barbie Scrogham                   Fort Wayne  IN        575    66   F       1 65-69             1:03:08.0     10:11/M
    102    Branden Sayre                     Fort Wayne  IN        593    11   M       4  0-17             1:03:29.0     10:14/M
    103    Kim Ehleiter                      Waterloo  IN          613    46   F       3 45-49             1:03:51.0     10:18/M
    104    Shellie Love                      Spencerville  IN      636    44   F       7 40-44             1:03:51.0     10:18/M
    105    Nicholas Frank                    Auburn  IN            530    43   M      10 40-44             1:04:29.0     10:24/M
    106    Debbie Seigel                     Fremont  IN           592    47   F       4 45-49             1:05:06.0     10:30/M
    107    Jill Buskirk                      Fort Wayne  IN        515    38   F       8 35-39             1:05:36.0     10:35/M
    108    Beverly Murphy                    Fort Wayne  IN        564    58   F       4 55-59             1:05:37.0     10:35/M
    109    Jeffrey Rohleder                  Fort Wayne  IN        609    56   M      14 55-59             1:05:45.0     10:36/M
    110    Robert Lawson                     Fort Wayne  IN        558    66   M       2 65-69             1:06:12.0     10:41/M
    111    Joseph Kinder                     Fort Wayne  IN        552    57   M      15 55-59             1:06:15.0     10:41/M
    112    Drema Drudge                      N. Manchester  IN     524    43   F       8 40-44             1:07:09.0     10:50/M
    113    Anita Bultemeier                  Leo  IN               646    53   F       3 50-54             1:07:23.0     10:52/M
    114    Joy Brown                         Bluffton  IN          512    54   F       4 50-54             1:07:27.0     10:53/M
    115    Jessica Harl                      Fort Wayne  IN        538    33   F       6 30-34             1:07:39.0     10:55/M
    116    Emily Roach                       Fort Wayne  IN        570    34   F       7 30-34             1:07:39.0     10:55/M
    117    Marcia Kirlin                     Fort Wayne  IN        612    57   F       5 55-59             1:07:59.0     10:58/M
    118    Barb Richardson                   Fort Wayne  IN        595    56   F       6 55-59             1:09:48.0     11:15/M
    119    Kalissa Herron                    Fort Wayne  IN        622    25   F       5 25-29             1:12:17.0     11:40/M
    120    Margaret Malcom                   Columbia City  IN     559    64   F       1 60-64             1:13:41.0     11:53/M
    121    Tina Grady                        New Haven  IN         625    45   F       5 45-49             1:14:28.0     12:01/M
    122    Michele Monirian                  Fort Wayne  IN        562    49   F       6 45-49             1:16:19.0     12:19/M
    123    Ed Gebhart                        Albion  IN            531    75   M       5 70-98             1:16:45.0     12:23/M
    124    Terry Parker                      Auburn  IN            616    73   M       6 70-98             1:17:01.0     12:25/M
    125    Judy Roy                          Avilla  IN            572    50   F       5 50-54             1:17:25.0     12:29/M
    126    Jennifer Etzler                   Fort Wayne  IN        529    62   F       2 60-64             1:17:56.0     12:34/M
    127    Dimples Smith                     Fort Wayne  IN        578    51   F       6 50-54             1:21:21.0     13:07/M
    128    Rose Costello                     Decatur  IN           634    47   F       7 45-49             1:24:19.0     13:36/M
    129    Dana Budd                         Churubusco  IN        513    59   M      16 55-59             1:28:08.0     14:13/M
    130    Steve Butler Sr.                  Fort Wayne  IN         58    67   M       3 65-69             1:30:26.0     14:35/M
    131    Melissa Sparks                    Fort Wayne  IN        170    35   F       9 35-39             1:32:21.0     14:54/M
    132    Betty Greider                     Fort Wayne  IN        594    52   F       7 50-54             1:33:19.0     15:03/M
    133    Tom Belleperche                   Fort Wayne  IN        583    63   M       5 60-64             1:41:10.0     16:19/M
    134    Megan Marie Love                  Monroeville  IN        76    44   F       9 40-44             1:45:33.0     17:01/M
    135    Tami Neireiter                    Fort Wayne  IN         20    43   F      10 40-44             1:56:26.0     18:47/M
    136    Jessica Breckler                  Fort Wayne  IN          7    29   F       6 25-29             2:04:46.0     20:07/M