The Kilt

5K

Overall Finish List

March 15, 2014


Results by eRunner Timing and Results
                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
      1    Alexander Cushman                 Ossian  IN            882    21   M       1 Top Fin             14:34.8     14:34.8      4:42/M
      2    Elias Rojas                       Syracuse  IN          904    27   M       1 20-29               14:58.7     14:59.7      4:50/M
      3    Jeff Nidlinger                    Fort Wayne  IN        580    34   M       1 30-39               15:45.1     15:45.5      5:05/M
      4    Jamie Klein                       Fort Wayne  IN        981    28   M       2 20-29               16:26.3     16:27.5      5:18/M
      5    Ty Alles                          Ligonier  IN            8    23   M       3 20-29               16:26.6     16:28.4      5:18/M
      6    Mark Furkis                       Ligonier  IN          299    58   M       1 Top Fin             17:24.1     17:24.1      5:36/M
      7    Josh Maple                        Fort Wayne  IN        899    37   M       2 30-39               17:26.7     17:28.1      5:37/M
      8    Brad Thomas                       Fort Wayne  IN        802    39   M       3 30-39               17:29.0     17:30.3      5:38/M
      9    Mark Doepner                      Fort Wayne  IN        242    31   M       4 30-39               17:40.0     17:43.1      5:42/M
     10    Damon Bultemeier                  Fort Wayne  IN        978    19   M       1  2-19               17:40.9     17:44.2      5:42/M
     11    Dave Boyer                        FORT WAYNE  IN         92    26   M       4 20-29               17:44.1     17:45.9      5:43/M
     12    Daniel Niezer                     Fort Wayne  IN        584    21   M       5 20-29               17:45.4     17:47.6      5:44/M
     13    Alex Kaplanis                     Fort Wayne  IN        427    23   M       6 20-29               17:47.8     17:51.5      5:44/M
     14    Pete Stratton                     Fort Wayne  IN        787    27   M       7 20-29               17:50.9     17:52.6      5:45/M
     15    Chip LaRowe                       Auburn  IN            462    50   M       1 50-59               18:15.8     18:16.4      5:53/M
     16    Randy Richard                     Hamilton  IN          663    44   M       1 40-49               18:17.3     18:21.2      5:54/M
     17    Calum Johnson                     Fort Wayne  IN        418    34   M       5 30-39               18:19.3     18:21.1      5:55/M
     18    Kirstin Hegelein                  Ligonier  IN          351    23   F       1 Top Fin             18:22.5     18:22.5      5:55/M
     19    Zoe Duffus                        Fort Wayne,  IN       246    11   F       1  2-19               18:38.1     18:43.1      6:01/M
     20    Tommy Cutter                      Fort Wayne  IN        199    29   M       8 20-29               18:44.8     18:47.5      6:03/M
     21    Petrana Petkova                   Barbourville  KY     1000    41   F       1 Top Fin             18:46.7     18:46.7      6:03/M
     22    Tom Carpenter                     Fort Wayne  IN        151    41   M       2 40-49               18:50.7     18:52.1      6:05/M
     23    Steve Leffers                     Fort Wayne  IN        989    53   M       2 50-59               18:51.6     18:55.6      6:05/M
     24    Justin Bartlett                   fort wayne  IN         42    29   M       9 20-29               19:01.9     19:04.8      6:08/M
     25    Jenny Robinson                    Fort Wayne  IN        675    33   F       1 30-39               19:05.0     19:07.0      6:09/M
     26    Anna Rudicel                      Fort Wayne  IN        999    24   M      10 20-29               19:05.6     19:20.8      6:09/M
     27    Jay Prichard                      Van Wert  OH          634    56   M       3 50-59               19:06.8     19:08.2      6:10/M
     28    Cyrus Dillinger                   Auburn  IN            228    44   M       3 40-49               19:08.3     19:10.8      6:10/M
     29    krista mccormick                  auburn  IN            516    16   F       2  2-19               19:10.1     19:10.4      6:11/M
     30    James Frazier                     Fort Wayne  IN        290    42   M       4 40-49               19:15.0     19:15.3      6:13/M
     31    David Broerman                    New Haven  IN         107    41   M       5 40-49               19:17.1     19:18.6      6:13/M
     32    Rob Marucci                       Fort Wayne  IN        506    43   M       6 40-49               19:24.2     19:27.2      6:15/M
     33    Matt Mang                         Fort Wayne  IN        497    42   M       7 40-49               19:27.4     19:30.9      6:16/M
     34    Clark Reed                        Ligonier  IN          653    47   M       8 40-49               19:39.6     19:44.8      6:20/M
     35    Austin Lucas                      Fort Wayne  IN        488    27   M      11 20-29               19:51.0     19:58.5      6:24/M
     36    Bridget Niezer                    Fort Wayne  IN        582    24   F       1 20-29               19:58.4     20:19.3      6:26/M
     37    Rick Grieze                       Fort Wayne  IN        325    50   M       4 50-59               20:05.2     20:12.8      6:29/M
     38    Logan Weaver                      Fort Wayne  IN        839    12   M       2  2-19               20:16.3     20:20.3      6:32/M
     39    Brandon Doran                     Fort Wayne  IN        244    30   M       6 30-39               20:16.4     20:19.0      6:32/M
     40    Chris Lilly                       Garrett  IN           479    40   M       9 40-49               20:18.2     20:21.2      6:33/M
     41    Berry Weaver                      Fort Wayne  IN        838    43   M      10 40-49               20:18.8     20:22.8      6:33/M
     42    David Lill                        Fort Wayne  IN        992    23   M      12 20-29               20:19.5     20:23.7      6:33/M
     43    Phil Rizzo                        Fort Wayne  IN        670    61   M       1 60-69               20:22.5     20:26.5      6:34/M
     44    Jeff Spielman                     Fort Wayne  IN        765    40   M      11 40-49               20:23.8     20:28.0      6:35/M
     45    Mike Slaubaugh                    Fort Wayne  IN        742    53   M       5 50-59               20:24.5     20:32.8      6:35/M
     46    Nikki Jasperson                   Fort Wayne  IN        403    28   F       2 20-29               20:29.0     20:31.5      6:36/M
     47    Pat Beuchel                       Fort Wayne  IN         67    55   M       6 50-59               20:35.6     20:44.4      6:38/M
     48    Roger Kingsbery                   Fort Wayne  IN        439    64   M       2 60-69               20:36.8     20:41.4      6:39/M
     49    Chris Norrick                     Ft. Wayne  IN         588    48   M      12 40-49               20:43.2     20:47.8      6:41/M
     50    Kevin Wall                        Fort Wayne  IN        830    29   M      13 20-29               20:46.7     21:00.3      6:42/M
     51    Jed Pearson                       Fort Wayne  IN        610    62   M       3 60-69               20:48.4     20:52.5      6:43/M
     52    Janet Crawford                    Fort Wayne  IN        187    34   F       2 30-39               20:48.9     20:56.3      6:43/M
     53    Jeff Garr                         Fort Wayne  IN        307    35   M       7 30-39               20:49.3     21:01.3      6:43/M
     54    jim coughlin                      fort wayne  IN        177    43   M      13 40-49               20:56.5     20:58.7      6:45/M
     55    Edward Whitney                    Ft. Wayne  IN         852    33   M       8 30-39               20:59.3     21:04.2      6:46/M
     56    Chris Watson                      Fort Wayne  IN        951    38   M       9 30-39               21:03.3     21:08.1      6:47/M
     57    angie amorini                     fort wayne  IN         15    38   F       3 30-39               21:03.7     21:12.4      6:47/M
     58    Shawn Gargac                      Fort Wayne  IN        306    28   M      14 20-29               21:03.8     21:06.9      6:47/M
     59    Daniel Beck                       Laotto  IN            881    55   M       7 50-59               21:12.3     21:25.2      6:50/M
     60    Phil Mavrizi                      Fort Wayne  IN        968    30   M      10 30-39               21:17.7     21:37.3      6:52/M
     61    Gina Ryan                         Fort Wayne  IN        694    31   F       4 30-39               21:18.6     21:38.1      6:52/M
     62    Dave Pennetta                     Fort Wayne  IN        611    48   M      14 40-49               21:19.0     21:27.5      6:53/M
     63    Brian Savieo                      Fort Wayne  IN        699    32   M      11 30-39               21:19.2     21:24.4      6:53/M
     64    Karl Behrens                      Fort Wayne  IN         57    43   M      15 40-49               21:22.7     21:29.6      6:54/M
     65    Jake Fitzmaurice                  columbia city  IN     283    32   M      12 30-39               21:30.1     21:32.2      6:56/M
     66    Michael Cardelli                  Fort Wayne  IN        149    42   M      16 40-49               21:33.6     21:41.2      6:57/M
     67    Mark Witmer                       Roanoke  IN           861    47   M      17 40-49               21:39.1     21:43.3      6:59/M
     68    gordon pleus                      fort wayne  IN        622    67   M       4 60-69               21:40.5     21:45.1      6:59/M
     69    Benjamin Grubisich                Fort Wayne  IN        327    37   M      13 30-39               21:41.4     21:43.1      7:00/M
     70    Sheryle Braaten                   Fort Wayne  IN         97    54   F       1 50-59               21:46.2     21:51.3      7:01/M
     71    Len Piropato                      Fort Wayne  IN        950    59   M       8 50-59               21:49.6     21:52.8      7:02/M
     72    Tom Lill                          fort wayne  IN        898    57   M       9 50-59               21:51.0     21:54.8      7:03/M
     73    David Hess                        Avilla  IN            362    48   M      18 40-49               21:51.7     22:00.0      7:03/M
     74    Cole Reeb                         Harlan  IN            648    21   M      15 20-29               21:53.4     22:24.1      7:04/M
     75    greg hevel                        fort wayne  IN        364    51   M      10 50-59               21:53.8     21:59.8      7:04/M
     76    Kirk Olson                        Leesburg  IN          990    27   M      16 20-29               21:53.8     22:13.2      7:04/M
     77    Patricia Shoemaker                North Manchester  I   728    44   F       1 40-49               21:53.8     22:01.6      7:04/M
     78    jason norris                      fort wayne  IN        589    32   M      14 30-39               21:54.2     21:56.3      7:04/M
     79    Todd Poinsett                     Yoder  IN             625    42   M      19 40-49               22:00.6     22:18.3      7:06/M
     80    Jamie Zeigler                     fort wayne  IN        983    13   F       3  2-19               22:03.2     22:26.0      7:07/M
     81    Corinne Meyer                     Monroeville  IN       531    32   F       5 30-39               22:08.7     22:16.2      7:08/M
     82    Chaz Beck                         Fort Wayne  IN         54    27   M      17 20-29               22:08.9     22:24.9      7:08/M
     83    Terry Moulin                      Fort wayne  IN        563    54   M      11 50-59               22:09.2     22:15.2      7:09/M
     84    Matthew Alessandrini              Van Wert  OH          878    31   M      15 30-39               22:12.6     22:32.6      7:10/M
     85    Tommie Ankenbruck                 Fort Wayne  IN         22    29   M      18 20-29               22:17.8     22:57.5      7:11/M
     86    Amanda Eid                        Fort Wayne  IN        991    26   F       3 20-29               22:22.3     22:49.7      7:13/M
     87    Zachary Love                      Spencerville  IN      487    15   M       3  2-19               22:22.5     23:01.0      7:13/M
     88    Sam Hartman                       Fort Wayne  IN        920    27   M      19 20-29               22:22.6     22:49.8      7:13/M
     89    Dave Cummings                     Van Wert  OH          196    33   M      16 30-39               22:22.9     22:32.9      7:13/M
     90    TJ Mcavoy                         Fort Wayne  IN        514    34   M      17 30-39               22:23.9     22:50.5      7:13/M
     91    jenniffer jordan                  Fort Wayne  IN        892    38   F       6 30-39               22:26.3     22:32.6      7:14/M
     92    Doug Camp                         Garrett  IN           142    43   M      20 40-49               22:26.7     22:30.3      7:14/M
     93    Frank Murphy                      Fort Wayne  IN        569    44   M      21 40-49               22:27.8     22:35.8      7:15/M
     94    Brandon Schultz                   Fort Wayne  IN        717    32   M      18 30-39               22:29.7     22:34.8      7:15/M
     95    Angie Simshauser                  Monroeville  IN       737    37   F       7 30-39               22:32.0     22:39.7      7:16/M
     96    Jacob Vervynckt                   Fort Wayne  IN        822    26   M      20 20-29               22:32.1     22:48.7      7:16/M
     97    Doug Call                         Fort Wayne  IN        139    51   M      12 50-59               22:33.2     22:37.7      7:16/M
     98    Ryan Busse                        Fort Wayne  IN        131    14   M       4  2-19               22:33.6     22:34.2      7:16/M
     99    forest miser                      fort wayne  IN        555    38   M      19 30-39               22:38.3     23:02.5      7:18/M
    100    Ryan Replogle                     Fort Wayne  IN        660    32   M      20 30-39               22:42.3     22:57.6      7:19/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    101    Vinod Vijayan                     Fort Wayne  IN        823    28   M      21 20-29               22:43.5     23:00.7      7:20/M
    102    Shane Replogle                    Fort Wayne  IN        661    30   M      21 30-39               22:46.2     23:06.7      7:21/M
    103    Caleb Masters                     Fort Wayne  IN        508    11   M       5  2-19               22:49.3     23:18.4      7:22/M
    104    ED Stange                         FORT WAYNE  IN        775    55   M      13 50-59               22:49.4     23:15.9      7:22/M
    105    Joshua Sims                       Fort Wayne  IN        736    36   M      22 30-39               22:51.2     22:58.6      7:22/M
    106    Jim Counterman                    Fort Wayne  IN        178    42   M      22 40-49               22:55.4     23:01.0      7:24/M
    107    Lisa Falotico                     fort wayne  IN        919    34   F       8 30-39               22:55.8     23:03.8      7:24/M
    108    Ryan Miser                        ft Wayne  IN          556    29   M      22 20-29               22:56.5     23:21.2      7:24/M
    109    Jason Linn                        Fort Wayne  IN        480    35   M      23 30-39               22:57.5     23:17.6      7:24/M
    110    Jeni Klug                         Monroe  IN            443    41   F       2 40-49               22:57.8     23:05.0      7:24/M
    111    Jenn Storey                       Fort Wayne  IN        786    30   F       9 30-39               22:58.9     23:01.6      7:25/M
    112    Amber Lenwell                     fort wayne  IN        475    30   F      10 30-39               22:59.5     23:04.7      7:25/M
    113    Morgan Farr                       La fontaine  IN       276    13   F       4  2-19               22:59.5     23:16.4      7:25/M
    114    Mark Schuster                     Fort Wayne  IN        935    40   M      23 40-49               23:01.2     23:33.9      7:25/M
    115    Steve Heim                        Fort Wayne  IN        355    52   M      14 50-59               23:01.4     23:08.4      7:25/M
    116    Sharon Christian                  Fort Wayne  IN        160    29   F       4 20-29               23:01.5     23:10.8      7:25/M
    117    Carol Dobis                       Fort Wayne  IN        240    52   F       2 50-59               23:02.1     23:12.5      7:26/M
    118    Ashley Anglin                     Fort Wayne  IN         20    30   F      11 30-39               23:03.5     23:10.5      7:26/M
    119    Andrew Frisinger                  Huntertown  IN        293    32   M      24 30-39               23:03.8     23:23.0      7:26/M
    120    Cathy Pusey                       New Haven  IN         638    49   F       3 40-49               23:05.0     23:10.9      7:27/M
    121    Angie Minich                      Yoder  IN             554    34   F      12 30-39               23:07.1     23:19.2      7:27/M
    122    Chance Hinkle                     Garrett  IN           369    13   M       6  2-19               23:09.5     23:16.4      7:28/M
    123    Carlas Hinkle II                  Garrett  IN           370    37   M      25 30-39               23:09.6     23:16.4      7:28/M
    124    Mike Bermes                       Andrews  IN            65    45   M      24 40-49               23:09.8     23:13.6      7:28/M
    125    Casey Niezer                      Chicago  IL           583    25   F       5 20-29               23:10.1     23:30.9      7:28/M
    126    Jason Sorg                        Fort Wayne  IN        762    35   M      26 30-39               23:10.8     23:50.9      7:28/M
    127    Ted Christensen                   Garrett  IN           159    43   M      25 40-49               23:11.5     23:20.2      7:29/M
    128    Kent Greer                        Fort Wayne  IN        321    49   M      26 40-49               23:12.5     23:17.1      7:29/M
    129    Brad Masters                      Fort Wayne  IN        507    38   M      27 30-39               23:13.1     23:42.0      7:29/M
    130    Kristopher Burkhart               Monroe  IN            126    36   M      28 30-39               23:13.2     23:49.6      7:29/M
    131    Gary Miller                       New Haven  IN         542    50   M      15 50-59               23:14.0     23:31.8      7:30/M
    132    Kevin Giant                       Fort Wayne  IN        314    60   M       5 60-69               23:15.3     23:20.3      7:30/M
    133    Cindy Ehlen                       Greenwood  IN         886    37   F      13 30-39               23:17.4     23:48.7      7:31/M
    134    Bruce Etzler                      Fort Wayne  IN        271    64   M       6 60-69               23:17.9     23:38.6      7:31/M
    135    Brandan Bystrom                   Ft Wayne  IN          133    17   M       7  2-19               23:19.3     23:53.9      7:31/M
    136    Gail Gerber                       New Haven  IN         312    50   F       3 50-59               23:19.7     23:24.8      7:31/M
    137    Jeff McCracken                    New Haven  IN         519    32   M      29 30-39               23:19.8     23:32.2      7:31/M
    138    Lori Martin                       Fairport  NY          505    47   F       4 40-49               23:19.9     23:56.0      7:31/M
    139    Erin Frisinger                    Huntertown  IN        294    32   F      14 30-39               23:20.7     23:41.0      7:32/M
    140    Travis Blanchette                 fort wayne  IN         76    29   M      23 20-29               23:25.8     23:30.4      7:33/M
    141    Josh Witte                        Fort Wayne  IN        863    33   M      30 30-39               23:31.9     23:34.4      7:35/M
    142    Justin Robertson                  Fort Wayne  IN        673    29   M      24 20-29               23:36.4     23:53.2      7:37/M
    143    Sandy Junk                        Fort Wayne  IN        426    40   F       5 40-49               23:36.9     23:45.2      7:37/M
    144    Pat Herrick                       Auburn  IN            359    43   M      27 40-49               23:37.7     24:21.2      7:37/M
    145    Luke Sturtz                       Churubusco  IN        942    16   M       8  2-19               23:39.0     23:49.2      7:38/M
    146    Jon Furnish                       Garrett  IN           300    40   M      28 40-49               23:39.7     23:47.8      7:38/M
    147    Anthony Mauricio                  Fort Wayne  IN        900    31   M      31 30-39               23:40.4     24:12.3      7:38/M
    148    Karen Kosberg                     Fort Wayne  IN        895    52   F       4 50-59               23:42.2     24:11.8      7:39/M
    149    John Mickelini                    Fort Wayne  IN        536    55   M      16 50-59               23:46.7     23:53.2      7:40/M
    150    Dustin Hicks                      South Milford  IN     366    25   M      25 20-29               23:46.8     23:55.6      7:40/M
    151    Cameron Kelly                     Fort Wayne  IN        435    36   M      32 30-39               23:47.9     23:55.2      7:40/M
    152    Thomas Goodwin                    Fort Wayne  IN        316    41   M      29 40-49               23:49.1     24:11.6      7:41/M
    153    Carmen Tse                        Fort Wayne  IN        813    36   F      15 30-39               23:50.7     23:54.8      7:41/M
    154    Nicholas Horrell                  Fort Wayne  IN        385    32   M      33 30-39               23:50.7     24:18.8      7:41/M
    155    Greg Sitcler                      Fort Wayne  IN        738    34   M      34 30-39               23:52.0     23:58.9      7:42/M
    156    Nick Swinford                     Fort Wayne  IN        792    31   M      35 30-39               23:52.7     24:08.1      7:42/M
    157    Phil Doak                         fort wayne  IN        239    53   M      17 50-59               23:53.6     23:57.0      7:42/M
    158    Jessica Rambo                     Fort Wayne  IN        640    25   F       6 20-29               23:53.9     24:06.2      7:42/M
    159    David Edsall                      Fort Wayne  IN        256    56   M      18 50-59               23:56.7     24:09.5      7:43/M
    160    Andria Eguia                      Fort Wayne  IN        972    39   F      16 30-39               23:58.0     24:04.2      7:44/M
    161    chris waldo                       Fort Wayne  IN        939    34   M      36 30-39               23:58.2     24:02.4      7:44/M
    162    Mak Kolvoord                      fort wayne  IN        446     7   F       5  2-19               23:58.3     24:20.8      7:44/M
    163    Harrison Sutphin                  Ft Wayne  IN          788    14   M       9  2-19               24:00.7     24:09.7      7:45/M
    164    christine reichert                fort wayne  IN        655    57   F       5 50-59               24:02.7     24:06.7      7:45/M
    165    Tara Greer                        Fort Wayne  IN        322    45   F       6 40-49               24:04.0     24:08.7      7:46/M
    166    Cynthia Cornwell                  Fort Wayne  IN        175    59   F       6 50-59               24:06.3     24:12.0      7:46/M
    167    Thuy Lam                          Indianapolis  IN      459    34   M      37 30-39               24:07.3     24:09.8      7:47/M
    168    John Butler                       Atwood  IN            132    40   M      30 40-49               24:07.4     24:35.6      7:47/M
    169    Zack Rambo                        Fort Wayne  IN        641    25   M      26 20-29               24:12.3     24:24.2      7:48/M
    170    Chris Carter                      Fort Wayne  IN        152    49   M      31 40-49               24:12.6     24:27.2      7:48/M
    171    John Weimer                       Fort Wayne  IN        843    34   M      38 30-39               24:15.2     24:21.2      7:49/M
    172    Shawnna Dillinger                 Auburn  IN            230    44   F       7 40-49               24:20.3     24:24.6      7:51/M
    173    Gerald (Jerry) Thompson           Fort Wayne  IN        803    67   M       7 60-69               24:22.1     24:26.4      7:52/M
    174    Megan Cook                        Fort Wayne  IN        172    37   F      17 30-39               24:23.2     24:35.1      7:52/M
    175    Craig Bobay                       Fort Wayne  IN         78    57   M      19 50-59               24:23.6     24:47.8      7:52/M
    176    Ashtyn Robertson                  Fort Wayne  IN        672    14   F       6  2-19               24:25.3     24:52.5      7:53/M
    177    Jana Cvetkoski                    Huntertown  IN        200    36   F      18 30-39               24:25.9     24:29.2      7:53/M
    178    Aaron Schaefer                    Harlan  IN            702    37   M      39 30-39               24:29.4     25:09.2      7:54/M
    179    John Sites                        Peru  IN              740    62   M       8 60-69               24:31.2     25:37.2      7:55/M
    180    Joel Barrett                      Churubusco  IN        875    45   M      32 40-49               24:31.5     24:43.4      7:55/M
    181    Amy Bermes                        Andrews  IN            64    40   F       8 40-49               24:32.5     24:36.1      7:55/M
    182    Jason White                       Fort Wayne  IN        851    28   M      27 20-29               24:35.5     25:03.0      7:56/M
    183    Kregg Jones                       churubusco  IN        425    49   M      33 40-49               24:38.6     24:54.0      7:57/M
    184    Brenda Mauricio                   Fort Wayne  IN        510    45   F       9 40-49               24:40.1     24:42.2      7:57/M
    185    Cory Mygrant                      Ossian  IN            571    29   M      28 20-29               24:44.4     25:10.5      7:59/M
    186    Tadd Boman                        Auburn  IN             85    53   M      20 50-59               24:53.3     25:15.8      8:02/M
    187    Lydia Campbell                    Warsaw  IN            144    31   F      19 30-39               24:53.8     24:56.6      8:02/M
    188    Margaret Lumpcik                  Fort Wayne  IN        491    30   F      20 30-39               24:54.1     25:20.0      8:02/M
    189    Alan Disher                       Fort Wayne  IN        884    50   M      21 50-59               25:00.4     25:29.2      8:04/M
    190    Julia Broerman                    New Haven  IN         108    11   F       7  2-19               25:02.3     25:06.5      8:05/M
    191    Jeremiah Kill                     Monroeville  IN       437    39   M      40 30-39               25:03.1     25:37.3      8:05/M
    192    Jessica Sokolowski                Fort Wayne  IN        760    24   F       7 20-29               25:05.4     25:17.6      8:05/M
    193    Joe Keane                         Fort Wayne  IN        429    26   M      29 20-29               25:05.5     25:41.5      8:05/M
    194    Jason Eager                       Fort Wayne  IN        251    36   M      41 30-39               25:11.5     25:45.5      8:07/M
    195    Amy Jo Sites                      FOrt Wayne  IN        739    38   F      21 30-39               25:11.6     25:48.6      8:07/M
    196    Jeff Hetler                       Monroeville  IN       363    40   M      34 40-49               25:11.8     25:19.2      8:07/M
    197    Rita Brockhouse                   Fort Wayne  IN        106    47   F      10 40-49               25:14.8     25:18.3      8:08/M
    198    Katie Knapp                       Beverly Hills  MI     445    26   F       8 20-29               25:14.9     26:00.6      8:08/M
    199    Arden Robertson                   Fort Wayne  IN        671    37   F      22 30-39               25:14.9     25:30.6      8:08/M
    200    Erica Truskolaski                 Fort Wayne  IN        812    28   F       9 20-29               25:15.6     26:00.6      8:09/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    201    Sherry Brown                      Columbia City  IN     111    40   F      11 40-49               25:15.8     25:24.0      8:09/M
    202    Jacob Stetzel                     Huntington  IN        779    10   M      10  2-19               25:17.7     25:47.1      8:09/M
    203    Katie Hoffman                     Monroeville  IN       373    38   F      23 30-39               25:17.8     25:27.5      8:09/M
    204    Jori Leman                        Bluffton  IN          472    21   F      10 20-29               25:18.2     25:42.7      8:10/M
    205    Jarrod Christensen                Fort Wayne  IN        158    37   M      42 30-39               25:19.9     25:29.2      8:10/M
    206    connie gordon                     churubusco  IN        318    51   F       7 50-59               25:22.2     25:35.9      8:11/M
    207    Anna Guerre                       Huntington  IN        328    10   F       8  2-19               25:22.4     25:51.1      8:11/M
    208    LYNETTE Milne                     fort wayne  IN        552    49   F      12 40-49               25:23.0     25:44.7      8:11/M
    209    Tim Milne                         fort wayne  IN        553    54   M      22 50-59               25:26.4     25:47.8      8:12/M
    210    Bradford Ziebell                  Fort Wayne  IN        874    46   M      35 40-49               25:27.2     25:44.3      8:13/M
    211    Bradley Reinking                  Fort Wayne  IN        657    27   M      30 20-29               25:28.2     25:51.4      8:13/M
    212    Anita Bultemeier                  Leo  IN               118    54   F       8 50-59               25:28.6     25:58.6      8:13/M
    213    Makayla Bechtold                  Wabash  IN             53    13   F       9  2-19               25:29.1     25:46.2      8:13/M
    214    Jen Stineburg                     Fort Wayne  IN        784    30   F      24 30-39               25:29.5     25:33.0      8:13/M
    215    Bill Ryan                         Fort Wayne  IN        934    55   M      23 50-59               25:30.0     25:30.0      8:14/M
    216    Lisa Keirns                       Fort Wayne  IN        433    34   F      25 30-39               25:31.7     25:57.1      8:14/M
    217    Emily Keirns                      Fort Wayne  IN        432    40   F      13 40-49               25:33.0     25:58.5      8:15/M
    218    Rebecca Bell                      Fort Wayne  IN         58    31   F      26 30-39               25:33.1     25:39.8      8:15/M
    219    Ally Gaylor                       Fort Wayne  ID        889    40   F      14 40-49               25:33.3     26:05.2      8:15/M
    220    Morgan Shofner                    Columbus  IN          729    26   F      11 20-29               25:34.3     25:41.0      8:15/M
    221    Scott Reeb                        Harlan  IN            650    43   M      36 40-49               25:35.7     26:09.8      8:15/M
    222    Tammy King                        Fort Wayne  IN        438    42   F      15 40-49               25:37.6     26:02.9      8:16/M
    223    Matthew Campbell                  Warsaw  IN            145    34   M      43 30-39               25:39.5     25:42.2      8:16/M
    224    Rodney Kraner                     new haven  IN         454    43   M      37 40-49               25:39.9     25:51.2      8:16/M
    225    Courtney Freiburger               Fort Wayne  IN        292    33   F      27 30-39               25:40.5     25:50.6      8:17/M
    226    Emily Hinton                      Huntertown  IN        371    28   F      12 20-29               25:40.7     26:03.3      8:17/M
    227    Robert Atkinson                   New Haven  IN          30    45   M      38 40-49               25:42.0     25:51.1      8:17/M
    228    Alex Machado                      Fort Wayne  IN        493    51   M      24 50-59               25:44.4     26:11.9      8:18/M
    229    Larry Arnett                      New Haven  IN          26    53   M      25 50-59               25:45.0     25:54.3      8:18/M
    230    Michael Heastan                   Fort Wayne  IN        347    46   M      39 40-49               25:46.1     25:50.7      8:19/M
    231    Jeremiah Wright                   Muncie  IN            865    30   M      44 30-39               25:47.1     26:06.9      8:19/M
    232    Reggie Cretsinger                 Churubusco  IN        188    44   M      40 40-49               25:48.4     25:57.5      8:19/M
    233    Jay Wonderly                      Fort Wayne  IN        864    41   M      41 40-49               25:48.8     26:10.7      8:19/M
    234    Bryce Sayre                       fort wayne  IN        700    10   M      11  2-19               25:49.0     25:53.2      8:20/M
    235    Jaimee White                      New haven  IN         850    33   F      28 30-39               25:49.8     25:55.4      8:20/M
    236    Anna Allison                      Huntertown  IN         10    37   F      29 30-39               25:50.3     26:01.9      8:20/M
    237    Nathan Allison                    Huntertown  IN         11    37   M      45 30-39               25:50.4     26:01.9      8:20/M
    238    Sandy Franklin                    Fort Wayne  IN        289    46   F      16 40-49               25:50.6     26:15.0      8:20/M
    239    Shane Stetzel                     Huntington  IN        780    40   M      42 40-49               25:50.8     26:20.2      8:20/M
    240    Kathy Pleus                       Fort Wayne  IN        624    63   F       1 60-69               25:51.2     25:57.5      8:20/M
    241    Samantha Eaves                    Fort Wayne  IN        253    26   F      13 20-29               25:52.6     26:10.7      8:21/M
    242    Nathan Hyde                       Fort Wayne  IN        399    26   M      31 20-29               25:53.0     26:11.1      8:21/M
    243    Jeff Dix                          Ft. Wayne  IN         235    36   M      46 30-39               25:53.3     26:27.1      8:21/M
    244    Rod Alter                         Fort Wayne  IN         12    48   M      43 40-49               26:01.0     26:20.4      8:24/M
    245    Emily Pfeiffer                    Fort Wayne  IN        619    32   F      30 30-39               26:01.9     26:36.2      8:24/M
    246    Sean O'Connor                     Fort Wayne  IN        596    28   M      32 20-29               26:02.0     26:44.2      8:24/M
    247    Jon Christophersen                Chicago  IL           161    29   M      33 20-29               26:02.3     26:22.6      8:24/M
    248    Brian Dager                       Decatur  IN           205    41   M      44 40-49               26:03.4     26:22.1      8:24/M
    249    Tosha Gearhart                    Decatur  IN           311    33   F      31 30-39               26:03.5     26:22.3      8:24/M
    250    Kacey Deverell                    Fort Wayne  IN        221    34   F      32 30-39               26:04.4     26:10.4      8:25/M
    251    Jeffrey Rohleder                  Fort Wayne  IN        961    57   M      26 50-59               26:06.3     26:09.6      8:25/M
    252    Lindsey Swanson                   Fort Wayne  IN        791    29   F      14 20-29               26:07.1     26:47.0      8:25/M
    253    Shawn Barth                       Fort Wayne  IN         41    28   M      34 20-29               26:07.1     26:25.8      8:25/M
    254    Andrea Maisonneuve                Fort Wayne  IN        494    47   F      17 40-49               26:09.5     26:40.8      8:26/M
    255    Jake Schaefer                     Anderson  IN          703    38   M      47 30-39               26:10.6     26:42.8      8:26/M
    256    Chris Ruppert                     Fort Wayne  IN        692    48   M      45 40-49               26:14.5     26:34.0      8:28/M
    257    Shawn Falls                       Fort Wayne  IN        275    34   M      48 30-39               26:14.9     26:23.2      8:28/M
    258    Andrew Ramsey                     Fort Wayne  IN        643    43   M      46 40-49               26:15.7     26:55.8      8:28/M
    259    Crystal Renshaw                   Hudson  IN            658    33   F      33 30-39               26:15.9     26:37.7      8:28/M
    260    Ryan Jackson                      Huntington  IN        401    29   M      35 20-29               26:17.6     26:34.7      8:29/M
    261    Marcus Bubp                       Fort Wayne  IN        116    38   M      49 30-39               26:18.0     26:48.3      8:29/M
    262    Lacey Oberley                     Grabill  IN           594    29   F      15 20-29               26:20.7     26:27.0      8:30/M
    263    Vanessa Herman                    Fort Wayne  IN        357    25   F      16 20-29               26:20.8     26:27.1      8:30/M
    264    David Perry                       Fort Wayne  IN        613    28   M      36 20-29               26:21.3     27:06.2      8:30/M
    265    sarah miller                      Fort wayne  IN        547    27   F      17 20-29               26:21.3     27:05.9      8:30/M
    266    Anne Devine                       Fort Wayne  IN        222    45   F      18 40-49               26:22.3     26:52.5      8:30/M
    267    Tony Braun                        Fort Wayne  IN        100    24   M      37 20-29               26:23.3     26:31.7      8:31/M
    268    Angelica Farrell                  Fort Wayne  IN        277    16   F      10  2-19               26:23.3     26:31.9      8:31/M
    269    Cassandra Lash                    Avilla Indiana  IN    463    33   F      34 30-39               26:24.4     26:37.4      8:31/M
    270    Nate Papaik                       Fort Wayne  IN        602    23   M      38 20-29               26:24.6     26:39.4      8:31/M
    271    sherrie konkle                    fort wayne  IN        450    50   F       9 50-59               26:25.5     26:38.4      8:31/M
    272    Parker Sturtz                     Churubusco  IN        943    13   M      12  2-19               26:27.7     26:38.1      8:32/M
    273    Emily Skiver                      Fort Wayne  IN        905    10   F      11  2-19               26:28.0     26:58.4      8:32/M
    274    jason blanchette                  fort wayne  IN         73    35   M      50 30-39               26:28.1     26:57.7      8:32/M
    275    Jill Freed                        Fort Wayne  IN        291    37   F      35 30-39               26:28.3     26:54.6      8:32/M
    276    Sarah Reichard                    Bryan  OH             654    41   F      19 40-49               26:31.1     27:13.3      8:33/M
    277    Kera Prasuhn                      Fort Wayne  IN        631    29   F      18 20-29               26:32.2     26:38.0      8:34/M
    278    Jaime Becker                      Fort Wayne  IN         56    37   F      36 30-39               26:33.4     26:53.3      8:34/M
    279    Kristi Szobody                    Fort Wayne  IN        793    37   F      37 30-39               26:34.4     26:44.9      8:34/M
    280    Dan McGuire                       Fort Wayne  IN        525    50   M      27 50-59               26:35.2     26:42.0      8:35/M
    281    Nathan Notter                     Fort Wayne  IN        590    45   M      47 40-49               26:37.1     27:10.5      8:35/M
    282    Jennifer Neher                    Fort Wayne  IN        573    33   F      38 30-39               26:37.7     27:10.2      8:35/M
    283    Angie Caris                       Fort Wayne  IN        150    46   F      20 40-49               26:38.2     27:07.1      8:35/M
    284    Justin Shurley                    Fort Wayne  IN        733    32   M      51 30-39               26:38.2     26:43.4      8:35/M
    285    Lori Leatherman                   Albion  IN            469    46   F      21 40-49               26:39.0     26:48.7      8:36/M
    286    Brian Powers                      Fort Wayne  IN        627    33   M      52 30-39               26:39.4     27:06.2      8:36/M
    287    Tara Gutierrez                    Saint Joe  IN         329    33   F      39 30-39               26:39.4     26:44.1      8:36/M
    288    Bonnie Bonelli                    Fort Wayne  IN         86    50   F      10 50-59               26:40.0     27:07.1      8:36/M
    289    Rebecca Burgess                   fort wayne  IN        124    20   F      19 20-29               26:41.2     26:55.5      8:36/M
    290    Sinead O Leary                    Bryan  OH             929    28   F      20 20-29               26:44.8     27:27.8      8:37/M
    291    Mindy sarrazine                   fort wayne  IN        697    36   F      40 30-39               26:46.5     27:08.8      8:38/M
    292    Stephen Edmiston                  New Haven  IN         255    55   M      28 50-59               26:47.4     26:57.3      8:38/M
    293    Craig Cantwell                    Fort Wayne  IN        146    26   M      39 20-29               26:48.9     26:58.4      8:39/M
    294    Parker Hamman                     Fort Wayne  IN        334     8   M      13  2-19               26:50.2     27:50.1      8:39/M
    295    Paul Bercot                       FORT WAYNE  IN         62    31   M      53 30-39               26:51.3     27:23.1      8:40/M
    296    Marcia Schaefer                   Harlan  IN            704    43   F      22 40-49               26:51.8     27:35.1      8:40/M
    297    Megan Bercot                      FORT WAYNE  IN         61    30   F      41 30-39               26:54.0     27:24.7      8:41/M
    298    Bernie Burgette                   Fort Wayne  IN        125    70   M       1 70-99               26:54.8     27:03.0      8:41/M
    299    Sarah Gargac                      Fort Wayne  IN        305    28   F      21 20-29               26:56.4     27:00.2      8:41/M
    300    Kerry Blanchette                  Fort Wayne  IN         74    60   M       9 60-69               26:58.2     27:27.7      8:42/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    301    Jason Sprunger                    Fort Wayne  IN        767    34   M      54 30-39               27:03.7     27:24.4      8:44/M
    302    jodie swaney                      leo  IN               789    37   F      42 30-39               27:04.1     27:49.0      8:44/M
    303    jessie steury                     spencerville  IN      781    26   F      22 20-29               27:04.2     27:37.4      8:44/M
    304    Andrew Welch                      Fort Wayne  IN        845    35   M      55 30-39               27:04.7     27:21.7      8:44/M
    305    Laura Ankenbruck                  Fort Wayne  IN         21    28   F      23 20-29               27:07.4     27:46.5      8:45/M
    306    Angie Dirr                        HUDSON  IN            233    37   F      43 30-39               27:09.0     27:30.7      8:45/M
    307    Austin Bower                      Fort Wayne  IN        911    34   M      56 30-39               27:09.6     27:38.9      8:45/M
    308    Stephanie Coomer                  Woodburn  IN          174    29   F      24 20-29               27:13.0     28:01.5      8:47/M
    309    Jodie Zern                        New Haven  IN         873    32   F      44 30-39               27:13.5     28:01.2      8:47/M
    310    Jennifer Dafforn-Koebler          Kendallville  IN      204    40   F      23 40-49               27:16.2     27:29.3      8:48/M
    311    Maryann Pfeiffer                  Fort Wayne  IN        620    35   F      45 30-39               27:16.5     27:38.4      8:48/M
    312    Jamie Watson                      Fort Wayne  IN        837    34   F      46 30-39               27:16.7     27:35.5      8:48/M
    313    Carey Roth                        Fort Wayne  IN        683    41   F      24 40-49               27:16.7     27:35.5      8:48/M
    314    Kathy Rowe                        Fremont  IN           687    63   F       2 60-69               27:16.7     27:38.6      8:48/M
    315    Cat Windmiller                    Fort Wayne  IN        860    29   F      25 20-29               27:16.9     27:24.4      8:48/M
    316    Marshall Manoloff                 Fort Wayne  IN        498    52   M      29 50-59               27:19.2     27:38.3      8:49/M
    317    Sage Reeb                         Harlan  IN            649    14   F      12  2-19               27:19.4     27:53.0      8:49/M
    318    Jaylee Dafforn                    Yoder  IN             202    23   F      26 20-29               27:19.9     27:44.0      8:49/M
    319    Mitch Harper                      Fort Wayne  IN        344    57   M      30 50-59               27:20.6     27:31.8      8:49/M
    320    Bill Harris                       Grabill  IN           345    75   M       2 70-99               27:21.8     27:31.7      8:49/M
    321    Scott Hanni                       Ossian  IN            337    36   M      57 30-39               27:22.4     28:08.9      8:50/M
    322    Dyan Fletcher                     FOrt Wayne  IN        284    31   F      47 30-39               27:22.9     27:38.7      8:50/M
    323    Terri Gross                       Fort Wayne  IN        326    58   F      11 50-59               27:24.7     27:49.5      8:50/M
    324    Hazel O'Connor                    Austin  TX            595    29   F      27 20-29               27:25.1     27:39.0      8:51/M
    325    Heather Raymer                    Fort Wayne  IN        646    29   F      28 20-29               27:25.5     28:19.3      8:51/M
    326    Douglas Fisher                    Fort Wayne  IN        282    30   M      58 30-39               27:25.7     27:39.1      8:51/M
    327    Heidi Herber                      Angola  IN            356    42   F      25 40-49               27:26.9     27:54.6      8:51/M
    328    Brittany Smith                    Auburn  IN            749    27   F      29 20-29               27:27.5     28:02.9      8:51/M
    329    Aly Gage                          Decatur  IN           301    25   F      30 20-29               27:27.7     28:03.4      8:51/M
    330    Nicole Bauer                      Fort Wayne  IN        880    26   F      31 20-29               27:29.5     27:59.2      8:52/M
    331    Jessica Schleinkofer              fort wayne  IN        710    21   F      32 20-29               27:31.4     27:56.4      8:53/M
    332    Kenneth M Cole                    Fort Wayne  IN        167    32   M      59 30-39               27:31.9     27:46.7      8:53/M
    333    kurt cantwell                     auburn  IN            148    34   M      60 30-39               27:34.4     27:44.6      8:54/M
    334    Katy Anderson                     Fort Wayne  IN         16    25   F      33 20-29               27:35.0     28:07.3      8:54/M
    335    Amanda Selking                    Decatur  IN           723    31   F      48 30-39               27:35.9     28:14.0      8:54/M
    336    kassi whipp                       fort wayne  IN        849    27   F      34 20-29               27:36.8     27:52.2      8:54/M
    337    Shellie Love                      Spencerville  IN      486    45   F      26 40-49               27:37.9     28:21.6      8:55/M
    338    Mark Hill                         Fort Wayne  IN        368    38   M      61 30-39               27:38.3     27:43.9      8:55/M
    339    Steve Arnold                      Decatur  IN            28    60   M      10 60-69               27:38.5     27:49.6      8:55/M
    340    Angela Bredemeyer                 Roanoke  IN           913    48   F      27 40-49               27:38.7     27:56.1      8:55/M
    341    Brandi Arnold                     Decatur  IN            27    31   F      49 30-39               27:38.9     27:49.7      8:55/M
    342    Susan McDonald                    Fort Wayne  IN        521    46   F      28 40-49               27:39.0     28:16.4      8:55/M
    343    Tammi Milholland                  New Haven  IN         537    40   F      29 40-49               27:39.0     27:56.8      8:55/M
    344    Chris Cron                        Fort Wayne  IN        192    44   M      48 40-49               27:39.3     27:49.1      8:55/M
    345    Solomon Snyder                    Foort Wayne  IN       759    10   M      14  2-19               27:40.6     27:49.7      8:55/M
    346    Heidi Stark                       Bryan  OH             776    41   F      30 40-49               27:40.8     28:23.0      8:55/M
    347    Jonah Ybarra                      Fort Wayne  IN        869    11   M      15  2-19               27:41.0     28:41.3      8:56/M
    348    Kyle Koning                       Fort wayne  IN        449    23   M      40 20-29               27:41.2     28:22.8      8:56/M
    349    Michael Powers                    Winona Lake  IN       628    50   M      31 50-59               27:43.1     28:08.8      8:56/M
    350    Benjamin Slater                   Fort Wayne  IN        741    31   M      62 30-39               27:47.6     27:58.2      8:58/M
    351    Megan Engle                       Roanoke  IN           265    32   F      50 30-39               27:47.8     28:17.5      8:58/M
    352    David Didier                      Fort Wayne  IN        225    38   M      63 30-39               27:48.1     27:58.3      8:58/M
    353    heather cantwell                  auburn  IN            147    31   F      51 30-39               27:48.2     27:58.3      8:58/M
    354    Mary Craighead                    Fort Wayne  IN        185    27   F      35 20-29               27:48.3     28:01.0      8:58/M
    355    Dean Cutshall                     Fort Wayne  IN        198    70   M       3 70-99               27:48.8     28:28.0      8:58/M
    356    Justin Wall                       Huntington  IN        828    37   M      64 30-39               27:50.0     28:25.2      8:59/M
    357    Ric Snyder                        Fort Wayne  IN        758    47   M      49 40-49               27:51.8     28:01.2      8:59/M
    358    Thom Horton                       New Haven  IN         388    54   M      32 50-59               27:51.9     28:22.6      8:59/M
    359    Sonya Snellenberger               Fort Wayne  IN        754    24   F      36 20-29               27:53.0     28:05.2      9:00/M
    360    leora miller                      fort wayne  IN        544    45   F      31 40-49               27:56.6     28:04.3      9:01/M
    361    Kelsey Matthias                   Fort Wayne  IN        509    14   F      13  2-19               27:59.3     28:36.4      9:02/M
    362    Kyleigh Armstrong                 Fort Wayne  IN         24    13   M      16  2-19               28:00.0     28:37.2      9:02/M
    363    Eliza Martin                      Fairport  NY          504    16   F      14  2-19               28:00.1     28:36.2      9:02/M
    364    Dick Harnly                       Fort Wayne  IN        342    76   M       4 70-99               28:00.5     28:23.7      9:02/M
    365    chad taylor                       huntington  IN        797    41   M      50 40-49               28:02.1     28:54.5      9:03/M
    366    Natasha Sorokin                   Fort Wayne  IN        764    32   F      52 30-39               28:02.8     28:19.9      9:03/M
    367    Amanda Mansfield                  Auburn  IN            499    38   F      53 30-39               28:03.9     28:35.7      9:03/M
    368    Pierceton Mansfield               Auburn  IN            500    10   M      17  2-19               28:04.2     28:35.9      9:03/M
    369    Larry Lee                                               998    69   M      11 60-69               28:05.2     28:57.0      9:04/M
    370    Sara Pratt                        Fort Wayne  IN        632    28   F      37 20-29               28:05.8     28:42.0      9:04/M
    371    Vaughn Crasper                    Churubusco  IN        971    23   M      41 20-29               28:06.0     28:30.6      9:04/M
    372    Hayli Dick                        Fort Wayne  IN        224    28   F      38 20-29               28:06.2     28:42.0      9:04/M
    373    Markus Oster                      Fort Wayne  IN        598    21   M      42 20-29               28:06.6     28:42.0      9:04/M
    374    Synda Clements                    Fort Wayne  IN        963    28   F      39 20-29               28:06.9     28:06.9      9:04/M
    375    Amy Biddle                        Ft. Wayne  IN         964    27   F      40 20-29               28:07.0     28:07.0      9:04/M
    376    Daniel Chiu                       Fort Wayne  IN        157    20   M      43 20-29               28:07.5     28:42.7      9:04/M
    377    Jenny Tagtmeyer                   Fort Wayne  IN        795    32   F      54 30-39               28:09.7     28:15.4      9:05/M
    378    Leanne Frank                      Fort Wayne  IN        288    33   F      55 30-39               28:09.7     28:15.6      9:05/M
    379    John Arnold                       Fort Wyane  IN        910    43   M      51 40-49               28:12.0     28:33.7      9:06/M
    380    Dori Meighan                      Fort Wayne  IN        529    56   F      12 50-59               28:13.2     28:31.6      9:06/M
    381    Robert Lawson                     Fort Wayne  IN        466    66   M      12 60-69               28:13.9     28:43.0      9:06/M
    382    Mindy Bobay                       Kendallville  IN       80    34   F      56 30-39               28:16.0     28:29.0      9:07/M
    383    Missy Howard                      Fort Wayne  IN        394    33   F      57 30-39               28:17.2     28:34.6      9:07/M
    384    Mary Willems-Akers                Fort Wayne  IN        857    32   F      58 30-39               28:17.8     28:27.9      9:07/M
    385    Maggie Replogle                   Fort Wayne  IN        659    30   F      59 30-39               28:18.4     28:40.2      9:08/M
    386    Deb Lambert                       Fort Wayne  IN        460    49   F      32 40-49               28:20.4     28:58.7      9:08/M
    387    Tracy Busch                       Spencerville  IN      129    38   F      60 30-39               28:21.9     29:17.3      9:09/M
    388    Mallory Denis                     Fort Wayne  IN        883    26   F      41 20-29               28:22.2     28:51.8      9:09/M
    389    Krystal Smith                     Fort Wayne  IN        752    28   F      42 20-29               28:23.2     28:38.9      9:09/M
    390    Andrea Reed                       Fort Wayne  IN        652    38   F      61 30-39               28:23.3     28:54.3      9:09/M
    391    Jordan Smith                      Fort Wayne  IN        751    29   M      44 20-29               28:26.0     29:07.5      9:10/M
    392    Benjamin Messick                  Fort Wayne  IN        530    42   M      52 40-49               28:27.1     28:39.9      9:11/M
    393    Samantha Firestine                Fort Wayne  IN        281    30   F      62 30-39               28:27.3     28:39.8      9:11/M
    394    Nate Busch                        Spencerville  IN      128    38   M      65 30-39               28:28.3     29:23.9      9:11/M
    395    Connie Bealer                     Fort Wayne  IN         47    43   F      33 40-49               28:28.8     28:41.4      9:11/M
    396    Ebru Ludwig                       Fort Wayne  IN        489    27   F      43 20-29               28:31.0     28:51.6      9:12/M
    397    Doug Roop                         Roanoke  IN           681    28   M      45 20-29               28:33.6     28:50.8      9:13/M
    398    Brad Stark                        Edgerton  OH          938    43   M      53 40-49               28:34.0     29:16.4      9:13/M
    399    Ashley Steenman                   Fort Wayne  IN        777    30   F      63 30-39               28:34.1     28:45.6      9:13/M
    400    Kerrie Hutchison                  Montpelier  OH        398    29   F      44 20-29               28:36.3     29:18.5      9:14/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    401    Christopher Ruth                  Fort @Wayne  IN       693    39   M      66 30-39               28:39.4     28:57.5      9:15/M
    402    Kimberly Harder                   Fort Wayne  IN        339    28   F      45 20-29               28:39.8     28:55.2      9:15/M
    403    Ashley Smith                      Fort Wayne  IN        747    29   F      46 20-29               28:41.1     29:11.9      9:15/M
    404    Steven Walter                     Fort Wayne  IN        832    54   M      33 50-59               28:43.4     29:32.2      9:16/M
    405    Ryan Bultemeier                   Fort Wayne  IN        121    44   M      54 40-49               28:43.9     29:39.4      9:16/M
    406    Mark Michael                      Fort Wayne  IN        535    58   M      34 50-59               28:43.9     28:57.2      9:16/M
    407    Amanda Hess                       Fort Wayne  IN        361    36   F      64 30-39               28:44.6     29:02.3      9:16/M
    408    Carrie Martin                     Fort Wayne  IN        503    36   F      65 30-39               28:45.9     29:14.9      9:16/M
    409    Steph Cameron                     Fort Wayne  IN        141    29   F      47 20-29               28:46.1     29:14.7      9:17/M
    410    Kim Ehleiter                      Waterloo  IN          262    46   F      34 40-49               28:49.1     29:07.5      9:18/M
    411    Keith Kohaut                      Fort Wayne  IN        924    45   M      55 40-49               28:50.8     29:37.2      9:18/M
    412    Tamera Kuehnert                   Fort Wayne  IN        988    56   F      13 50-59               28:51.3     29:10.7      9:18/M
    413    Zoe Skiver                        Fort Wayne  IN        907    10   F      15  2-19               28:51.4     29:21.9      9:18/M
    414    Elizabeth Bobay                   Fort Wayne  IN         79    32   F      66 30-39               28:51.6     29:18.5      9:18/M
    415    Barbie Scrogham                   Fort Wayne  IN        721    67   F       3 60-69               28:53.1     29:15.2      9:19/M
    416    Vickie Robertson                  Fort Wayne  IN        674    56   F      14 50-59               28:57.0     29:23.7      9:20/M
    417    Chuck Statz                       Fort Wayne  IN        908    61   M      13 60-69               28:58.0     29:30.2      9:21/M
    418    Derek Daniels                     Fort Wayne  IN        211    28   M      46 20-29               28:58.5     29:39.1      9:21/M
    419    Timothy Wuethrich                 Fort Wayne  IN        866    22   M      47 20-29               28:58.7     29:34.7      9:21/M
    420    Adam Snyder                       Harlan  IN            755    35   M      67 30-39               28:59.3     29:35.8      9:21/M
    421    ADAM ARATA                        FORT WAYNE  IN         23    32   M      68 30-39               28:59.5     29:36.3      9:21/M
    422    Mark Kuehnert                     Fort Wayne  IN        458    28   M      48 20-29               29:00.3     29:36.2      9:21/M
    423    Brian Watson                      Fort Wayne  IN        836    33   M      69 30-39               29:00.7     29:35.6      9:21/M
    424    Daniel Etzcorn                    New Haven  IN         270    26   M      49 20-29               29:00.9     29:35.1      9:21/M
    425    Justin Hughes                     Fort Wayne  IN        395    26   M      50 20-29               29:01.0     29:08.8      9:22/M
    426    Brandon Bercot                    Fort Wayne  IN         60    31   M      70 30-39               29:01.1     29:36.4      9:22/M
    427    Chris Walker                      Fort Wayne  IN        824    42   M      56 40-49               29:01.8     29:35.9      9:22/M
    428    Patrick Shown                     Fort Wayne  IN        730    28   M      51 20-29               29:03.1     29:36.6      9:22/M
    429    Shad Cripe                        Fort Wayne  IN        191    24   M      52 20-29               29:05.7     29:53.5      9:23/M
    430    Keith Oswalt                      Fort Wayne  IN        962    43   M      57 40-49               29:06.4     29:38.3      9:23/M
    431    Morgan Trowbridge                 Fort Wayne  IN        973    26   F      48 20-29               29:06.4     29:41.7      9:23/M
    432    Betty Nelson                      Columbia City  IN     574    67   F       4 60-69               29:07.0     29:27.9      9:24/M
    433    John Morgan                       Fort Wayne  IN        557    33   M      71 30-39               29:07.9     30:00.9      9:24/M
    434    Jason Figert                      Ossian  IN            280    33   M      72 30-39               29:08.8     29:35.9      9:24/M
    435    Adam Johnson                      Fort Wayne  IN        417    30   M      73 30-39               29:11.1     29:30.0      9:25/M
    436    Brittany Shuler                   Fort Wayne  IN        731    24   F      49 20-29               29:11.4     29:50.6      9:25/M
    437    Andrew Johns                      Fort wayne  IN        412    37   M      74 30-39               29:13.2     30:03.3      9:25/M
    438    James Alberding                   Fort Wayne  IN          4    63   M      14 60-69               29:13.4     29:24.2      9:25/M
    439    Debbie Richard                    Hamilton  IN          662    38   F      67 30-39               29:13.9     29:55.3      9:25/M
    440    Kelly Slusher                     Fort Wayne  IN        745    24   F      50 20-29               29:14.2     29:53.1      9:26/M
    441    Beverly Murphy                    Fort Wayne  IN        568    59   F      15 50-59               29:14.2     29:24.4      9:26/M
    442    Matthew Sorg                      Fort Wayne  IN        763    31   M      75 30-39               29:15.5     29:56.2      9:26/M
    443    Amy Luksus                        Fort Wayne  IN        490    29   F      51 20-29               29:17.0     30:17.9      9:27/M
    444    Natalie Johnson                   Fort Wayne  IN        422    27   F      52 20-29               29:23.7     29:43.0      9:29/M
    445    Jerica Bolinger                   Bluffton  IN          987    29   F      53 20-29               29:24.7     29:45.3      9:29/M
    446    Jenna Bireley                     Fort Wayne  IN         72    28   F      54 20-29               29:25.0     29:45.1      9:29/M
    447    Stacey Taylor                     Fort Wayne  IN        799    41   F      35 40-49               29:25.5     29:45.5      9:29/M
    448    Kari Lengacher                    Fort Wayne  IN        473    24   F      55 20-29               29:27.3     29:50.9      9:30/M
    449    Jonathan Heck                     Indianapolis  IN      348    25   M      53 20-29               29:32.1     30:20.6      9:32/M
    450    Dian Avara                        Fort Wayne  IN         32    51   F      16 50-59               29:34.1     29:47.9      9:32/M
    451    Sara Conz                         Fort Wayne  IN        171    22   F      56 20-29               29:34.3     30:06.3      9:32/M
    452    Nikole Miller                     Fort Wayne  IN        546    39   F      68 30-39               29:34.6     30:06.5      9:32/M
    453    Ann Richardson                    Fort Wayne  IN        664    29   F      57 20-29               29:35.4     30:08.1      9:33/M
    454    Caleb Vanlandingham               Fort Wayne  IN        817    35   M      76 30-39               29:35.4     29:57.3      9:33/M
    455    Steve Bobay                       Kendallville  IN       81    35   M      77 30-39               29:35.7     29:48.1      9:33/M
    456    Debby Rowan                       Fort Wayne  IN        685    47   F      36 40-49               29:36.7     30:06.1      9:33/M
    457    Jennifer Spurlock                 Fort Wayne  IN        769    0    F       1  0- 1               29:38.1     29:55.5      9:34/M
    458    Roxanne Kingsbury                 Fort Wayne  IN        440    59   F      17 50-59               29:38.4     30:36.8      9:34/M
    459    JOHN WEINRICH                     FORT WAYNE  IN        844    29   M      54 20-29               29:38.7     29:58.9      9:34/M
    460    Alyson Bohren                     Woodburn  IN           82    31   F      69 30-39               29:39.5     30:29.1      9:34/M
    461    Amanda Paulsen                    Yoder  IN             608    37   F      70 30-39               29:40.4     30:14.8      9:34/M
    462    Julie Hacker                      Fort Wayne  IN        890    48   F      37 40-49               29:43.6     29:56.8      9:35/M
    463    Janeen Gerke                      Decatur  IN           313    47   F      38 40-49               29:44.4     30:21.4      9:35/M
    464    Grace Nelson                      Decatur  IN           577    11   F      16  2-19               29:44.6     30:22.4      9:35/M
    465    Nathan Armstrong                  Tiffin  OH             25    21   M      55 20-29               29:46.9     30:21.5      9:36/M
    466    Sarah Holland                     Fort Wayne  IN        377    28   F      58 20-29               29:47.5     30:34.2      9:36/M
    467    Ashley Taylor                     Fort Wayne  IN        796    25   F      59 20-29               29:47.5     30:34.4      9:36/M
    468    Mary Lopez                        Fort Wayne  IN        484    45   F      39 40-49               29:53.8     30:34.4      9:38/M
    469    Amy Shurley                       Fort Wayne  IN        732    31   F      71 30-39               29:55.2     30:21.8      9:39/M
    470    Elizabeth Webb                    Fort Wayne  IN        840    32   F      72 30-39               29:56.0     30:56.8      9:39/M
    471    Jamie Hamman                      Fort Wayne  IN        333    34   F      73 30-39               29:57.9     30:58.6      9:40/M
    472    Cameron Nelson                    Decatur  IN           575    45   M      58 40-49               29:58.5     30:36.3      9:40/M
    473    Dacy Beck                         Fort Wayne  IN         55    26   F      60 20-29               30:00.8     30:16.9      9:41/M
    474    Christine DeWitt                  Fort Wayne  IN        223    42   F      40 40-49               30:06.6     30:33.1      9:43/M
    475    Tracy Weichselfelder              Fort Wayne  IN        842    49   F      41 40-49               30:09.8     30:32.8      9:44/M
    476    Sharon Callender                  Fort Wayne  IN        140    48   F      42 40-49               30:11.5     30:37.4      9:44/M
    477    Michael Lentz                     Ft. Wayne  IN         474    28   M      56 20-29               30:11.5     30:50.1      9:44/M
    478    Abby Allison                      Ft. Wayne  IN           9    31   F      74 30-39               30:11.6     30:49.9      9:44/M
    479    Heather Satterthwaite             New Haven  IN         698    25   F      61 20-29               30:13.6     30:24.6      9:45/M
    480    Chris Crasper                     Churubusco  IN        969    46   M      59 40-49               30:18.6     30:42.7      9:46/M
    481    Malissa Keane                     Decatur  IN           430    40   F      43 40-49               30:24.0     31:01.9      9:48/M
    482    Patrick Keane                     Decatur  IN           431    43   M      60 40-49               30:24.4     31:02.4      9:48/M
    483    brian keane                       ft wayne  IN          428    53   M      35 50-59               30:25.0     31:02.0      9:49/M
    484    Katie Read                        Fort Wayne  IN        647    26   F      62 20-29               30:27.0     30:37.8      9:49/M
    485    Misty Ray                         Fort Wayne  IN        902    38   F      75 30-39               30:29.9     31:22.8      9:50/M
    486    Lonny Dilley                      Andrews  IN           227    44   M      61 40-49               30:32.7     31:24.9      9:51/M
    487    Kenneth Whaley                    Fort Wayne  IN        848    34   M      78 30-39               30:32.9     31:00.0      9:51/M
    488    Karlye Whaley                     Fort Wayne  IN        847    33   F      76 30-39               30:33.5     30:59.8      9:51/M
    489    Christian Schult                  Fort Wayne  IN        716    40   M      62 40-49               30:34.3     31:23.3      9:52/M
    490    Tabitha Craig                     Fort Wayne  IN        180    34   F      77 30-39               30:35.8     31:31.3      9:52/M
    491    Alex Velasquez                    Fort Wayne  IN        818    39   M      79 30-39               30:36.2     31:22.0      9:52/M
    492    Beth Ehinger                      ft wayne  IN          259    37   F      78 30-39               30:37.0     31:31.2      9:53/M
    493    Tonya Houser                      Fort Wayne  IN        392    40   F      44 40-49               30:38.7     31:26.0      9:53/M
    494    Tammy Roller                      New Haven  IN         679    42   F      45 40-49               30:40.8     31:28.3      9:54/M
    495    Tracie Reeb                       Harlan  IN            651    44   F      46 40-49               30:43.0     31:15.5      9:55/M
    496    Michael Barman                    Fort Wayne  IN         36    64   M      15 60-69               30:43.4     31:06.2      9:55/M
    497    Erin Chapla                       Fort Wayne  IN        155    40   F      47 40-49               30:46.4     31:14.7      9:55/M
    498    Vasil Chapla                      Fort Wayne  IN        156    42   M      63 40-49               30:46.9     31:14.5      9:55/M
    499    Dan Crouse                        Fort Wayne  IN        194    35   M      80 30-39               30:47.2     31:31.9      9:56/M
    500    Libby Crouse                      Fort Wayne  IN        195    34   F      79 30-39               30:47.5     31:32.2      9:56/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    501    Laura Ehle                        Fort Wayne  IN        261    48   F      48 40-49               30:47.8     31:18.3      9:56/M
    502    Dan Barnum                        Fort Wayne  IN         39    28   M      57 20-29               30:48.1     31:11.6      9:56/M
    503    Jesse Roth                        Auburn  IN            684    38   M      81 30-39               30:54.0     31:13.4      9:58/M
    504    Charlie Fritz                     Fort Wayne  IN        295    27   M      58 20-29               30:54.1     31:12.9      9:58/M
    505    Lori Jackson                      Huntington  IN        400    30   F      80 30-39               30:54.9     31:12.6      9:58/M
    506    Anna Prindle                      Fort Wayne  IN        635    31   F      81 30-39               30:55.5     31:17.3      9:58/M
    507    Chad Tudor                        Fort Wayne  IN        814    39   M      82 30-39               30:57.5     31:47.3      9:59/M
    508    Zack Taylor                       Bloomington  IL       800    20   M      59 20-29               30:57.9     31:31.8      9:59/M
    509    Elizabeth Velasquez               Fort Wayne  IN        819    34   F      82 30-39               31:00.9     31:45.9     10:00/M
    510    Alex Honigford                    Fort Wayne  IN        379    33   M      83 30-39               31:01.2     31:52.1     10:00/M
    511    Sarah Ellis                       Fort Wayne  IN        918    34   F      83 30-39               31:01.6     31:32.7     10:00/M
    512    Sherry Nidlinger                  Fort Wayne  IN        581    63   F       5 60-69               31:05.6     31:27.4     10:02/M
    513    Eric Rowan                        Fort Wayne  IN        686    33   M      84 30-39               31:07.4     32:09.0     10:02/M
    514    Darlene Brady                     Fort Wayne  IN         99    48   F      49 40-49               31:09.9     31:29.2     10:03/M
    515    Megan Reust                       Fort Wayne  IN        931    26   F      63 20-29               31:12.7     31:29.5     10:04/M
    516    Alyssa Ivanson                    Fort Wayne  IN        922    29   F      64 20-29               31:13.4     31:29.7     10:04/M
    517    Jennifer Johns                    Fort Wayne  IN        414    29   F      65 20-29               31:16.0     32:07.1     10:05/M
    518    Kelly Johns                       Fort Wayne  IN        415    36   F      84 30-39               31:16.3     32:07.1     10:05/M
    519    Todd Ernsberger                   Fort Wayne  IN        267    46   M      64 40-49               31:17.8     31:45.2     10:05/M
    520    Eric Nau                          Fort Wayne  IN        572    29   M      60 20-29               31:18.4     31:39.3     10:06/M
    521    Tom Salzer                        Fort Wayne  IN        696    46   M      65 40-49               31:18.6     31:43.1     10:06/M
    522    Lucas Rumple                      Fort Wayne  IN        691    31   M      85 30-39               31:22.5     32:14.3     10:07/M
    523    Harmony Ake                       Fort Wayne  IN          3    39   F      85 30-39               31:23.6     32:01.3     10:07/M
    524    Diane Nusbaum                     Wolcottville  IN      591    50   F      18 50-59               31:27.3     32:01.0     10:09/M
    525    Jennifer Lawson                   Huntertown  IN        464    34   F      86 30-39               31:27.5     32:04.0     10:09/M
    526    Deanna Pritchard                  Ossian  IN            636    36   F      87 30-39               31:27.6     32:04.0     10:09/M
    527    Kellie Walker                     Fort Wayne  IN        826    48   F      50 40-49               31:31.6     32:04.8     10:10/M
    528    Matthew Heyn                      Fort Wayne  IN        365    24   M      61 20-29               31:38.3     32:26.3     10:12/M
    529    Andrew Kritsch                    Fort Wayne  IN        455    25   M      62 20-29               31:45.2     32:13.4     10:15/M
    530    Breanna Jacquay                   Woodburn  IN          923    23   F      66 20-29               31:50.4     32:33.3     10:16/M
    531    Dave Hord                         Fort Wayne  IN        382    41   M      66 40-49               31:52.2     32:27.1     10:17/M
    532    Steve Perez                       Fort Wayne  IN        612    56   M      36 50-59               31:53.3     32:22.2     10:17/M
    533    Kim Wetoskey                      New haven  IN         846    47   F      51 40-49               31:57.1     32:50.0     10:18/M
    534    Michelle Castle                   Fort Wayne  IN        154    29   F      67 20-29               31:58.1     32:05.0     10:19/M
    535    David Biglands                    Fort Wayne  IN         71    71   M       5 70-99               32:01.2     32:54.8     10:20/M
    536    Vicki Cale                        Bluffton  IN          138    47   F      52 40-49               32:02.6     32:23.7     10:20/M
    537    Wayne Kolvoord                    fort wayne  IN        448    59   M      37 50-59               32:07.6     32:31.8     10:22/M
    538    Joy Nix                           Fort Wayne  IN        586    27   F      68 20-29               32:08.3     33:03.6     10:22/M
    539    Elizabeth Peters                  Fort Wayne  IN        614    34   F      88 30-39               32:09.6     33:03.5     10:22/M
    540    Barb Richardson                   Fort Wayne  IN        665    56   F      19 50-59               32:09.9     32:26.2     10:22/M
    541    Kelly Evans                       Wooodburn  IN         273    23   F      69 20-29               32:12.3     33:02.4     10:23/M
    542    Jodi Leamon                       Fort Wayne  IN        468    38   F      89 30-39               32:12.6     32:19.8     10:23/M
    543    SUE KROEGER                       FT WAYNE  IN          897    55   F      20 50-59               32:17.2     33:12.1     10:25/M
    544    Danielle Hoke                     Fort Wayne  IN        375    29   F      70 20-29               32:19.6     33:11.6     10:25/M
    545    Lindsey Crago                     Columbia City  IN     179    31   F      90 30-39               32:20.0     32:29.4     10:26/M
    546    Lindsey Rauch                     Fort Wayne  IN        644    32   F      91 30-39               32:22.5     32:42.3     10:26/M
    547    Amy Sczerbowicz                   Auburn  IN            722    46   F      53 40-49               32:25.1     32:43.2     10:27/M
    548    Annette Edgell                    Decatur  IN           254    32   F      92 30-39               32:29.6     32:46.8     10:29/M
    549    Christina Zelt                    Monroeville  IN       872    43   F      54 40-49               32:30.3     32:39.5     10:29/M
    550    Braden Smith                      Auburn  IN            748    19   M      18  2-19               32:35.0     33:10.5     10:31/M
    551    Heather Siders                    Edgerton  OH          734    33   F      93 30-39               32:35.0     33:06.5     10:31/M
    552    Mike Burch                        Ossian  IN            123    47   M      67 40-49               32:35.1     32:55.0     10:31/M
    553    Alec Schleinkofer                 Fort wayne  IN        709    15   M      19  2-19               32:35.2     32:54.1     10:31/M
    554    Kristina Asa                      Auburn  IN             29    27   F      71 20-29               32:36.3     32:51.3     10:31/M
    555    Brittony Rogers                   Ft Wayne  IN          678    23   F      72 20-29               32:36.5     32:51.6     10:31/M
    556    Janette Gage                      Decatur  IN           302    49   F      55 40-49               32:38.3     33:14.5     10:32/M
    557    Judi Ruley                        Marion  IN            690    54   F      21 50-59               32:38.9     33:01.8     10:32/M
    558    Jaymi Rodgers                     Fort Wayne  IN        676    37   F      94 30-39               32:39.1     33:31.0     10:32/M
    559    Joe Ruley                         Marion  IN            876    57   M      38 50-59               32:39.2     33:01.6     10:32/M
    560    Lisa Cain                         Hoagland  IN          134    40   F      56 40-49               32:42.4     33:19.7     10:33/M
    561    Cassandra Durkopp                 Fort Wayne  IN        248    24   F      73 20-29               32:43.9     33:40.5     10:33/M
    562    Sanjin Bosnjak                    Fort Wayne  IN         88    32   M      86 30-39               32:47.4     33:30.6     10:35/M
    563    Courtney Crapser                  Churubusco  IN        970    16   F      17  2-19               32:48.7     33:13.9     10:35/M
    564    Melissa Dyson                     Wabash  IN            250    28   F      74 20-29               32:50.5     33:41.2     10:35/M
    565    Lesley Doepner                    Fort Wayne  IN        241    34   F      95 30-39               32:53.7     33:30.1     10:36/M
    566    Mallari Daley                     Fort Wayne  IN        208    29   F      75 20-29               32:54.9     33:19.9     10:37/M
    567    Lisa Schleinkofer                 Ft. Wayne  IN         711    47   F      57 40-49               32:56.2     33:21.2     10:37/M
    568    David Scher                       Fort Wayne  IN        707    29   M      63 20-29               32:56.6     33:38.3     10:37/M
    569    Nathaniel Thompson                Fort Wayne  IN        805    47   M      68 40-49               32:57.0     33:20.1     10:38/M
    570    Dawn Witte                        St. Joe  IN           862    41   F      58 40-49               33:02.8     33:37.8     10:39/M
    571    Jill Wilson                       Fort Wayne  IN        859    40   F      59 40-49               33:05.0     33:12.0     10:40/M
    572    Jason Nicodemus                   Laotto  IN            579    37   M      87 30-39               33:07.6     33:41.9     10:41/M
    573    MaryAnn Gore                      Fort Wayne  IN        320    45   F      60 40-49               33:14.1     33:33.3     10:43/M
    574    Brooke Smith                      Corunna  IN           936    23   F      76 20-29               33:14.9     33:53.2     10:43/M
    575    Amanda Furge                      Fort Wayne  IN        298    25   F      77 20-29               33:15.4     33:57.1     10:44/M
    576    Lauren Coxen                      Antwerp               955    24   F      78 20-29               33:17.2     33:33.1     10:44/M
    577    John Illang-Illang                                      960    28   M      64 20-29               33:17.2     33:33.0     10:44/M
    578    Staci Gilbert                     Kimmell  IN           315    44   F      61 40-49               33:17.9     33:31.8     10:44/M
    579    Drew Mills                        Fort Wayne  IN        550    28   M      65 20-29               33:20.1     34:02.2     10:45/M
    580    Dana Budd                         Churubusco  IN        117    59   M      39 50-59               33:21.8     33:42.4     10:45/M
    581    LISA RAYBURN                      FORT WAYNE  IN        645    39   F      96 30-39               33:29.9     35:02.5     10:48/M
    582    Sue Cogswell                      Richmond  IN          165    47   F      62 40-49               33:30.0     35:02.6     10:48/M
    583    Harmony Duba                      Fort Wayne  IN        916    39   F      97 30-39               33:37.6     34:08.3     10:51/M
    584    Vanessa Diller                    Convoy  OH            226    29   F      79 20-29               33:42.7     33:52.4     10:52/M
    585    Stephanie Galentine               Fort Wayne  IN        887    35   F      98 30-39               33:43.3     33:52.5     10:53/M
    586    Ashley Alfeld                     Fort Wayne  IN          6    29   F      80 20-29               33:45.4     34:09.5     10:53/M
    587    Stephanie Bradley                 Fort Wayne  IN         98    29   F      81 20-29               33:45.5     34:09.7     10:53/M
    588    Beth Barbour                      Fort Wayne  IN         34    36   F      99 30-39               33:48.1     34:02.7     10:54/M
    589    Chris Duba                        Fort Wayne  IN        885    40   M      69 40-49               33:51.2     34:21.9     10:55/M
    590    Renee Hood                        Kendallville  IN      380    39   F     100 30-39               33:51.5     34:05.6     10:55/M
    591    Rachel Burkhart                   Monroe  IN            127    35   F     101 30-39               33:51.8     34:29.2     10:55/M
    592    Mary Bessesen                     decatur  IN            66    30   F     102 30-39               33:53.5     34:10.6     10:56/M
    593    Terra Schmidt                     Fort Wayne  IN        713    42   F      63 40-49               33:54.8     34:33.1     10:56/M
    594    Eric Parent                       Fort Wayne  IN        604    40   M      70 40-49               33:54.9     34:24.4     10:56/M
    595    Katrina Parent                    Fort Wayne  IN        605    39   F     103 30-39               33:55.0     34:23.8     10:56/M
    596    Melissa Salway                    Fort Wayne  IN        695    34   F     104 30-39               33:55.1     34:23.9     10:56/M
    597    Jodie Adams                       Fort Wayne  IN          1    38   F     105 30-39               33:55.2     34:33.0     10:56/M
    598    Marci Burch                       Ossian  IN            122    47   F      64 40-49               33:57.3     34:18.6     10:57/M
    599    Tiffani Mills                     Fort Wayne  IN        551    30   F     106 30-39               33:59.4     34:42.0     10:58/M
    600    Chris Jefferies                   fort wayne  IN        407    34   M      88 30-39               34:00.1     34:14.8     10:58/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    601    Dave Bowman                       Fort Wayne  IN         90    42   M      71 40-49               34:00.3     34:47.3     10:58/M
    602    Austin Jefferies                  fort wayne  IN        405     6   M      20  2-19               34:00.5     34:14.3     10:58/M
    603    Bree Mullins                      Fort Wayne  IN        566    37   F     107 30-39               34:01.2     34:43.5     10:58/M
    604    Amy Dehner                        Fort Wayne  IN        217    33   F     108 30-39               34:01.5     34:43.5     10:58/M
    605    Ted Niezer                        Monroeville  PA       585    51   M      40 50-59               34:01.7     34:25.2     10:58/M
    606    jessi ferry                       fort wayne  IN        279    28   F      82 20-29               34:12.0     34:45.2     11:02/M
    607    Sam Harder                        FOrt Wayne  IN        340    59   M      41 50-59               34:12.2     34:28.7     11:02/M
    608    Katie McIntire                    portland  IN          927    29   F      83 20-29               34:13.0     34:29.5     11:02/M
    609    Nicol Miller                      Syracuse  IN          545    29   F      84 20-29               34:13.0     34:29.5     11:02/M
    610    Lori Snyder                       Fort Wayne  IN        757    44   F      65 40-49               34:13.0     34:21.4     11:02/M
    611    Fred Feipel                       Fort Wayne  IN        278    53   M      42 50-59               34:16.9     35:19.8     11:03/M
    612    Carrie Beber                      Fort Wayne  IN         51    26   F      85 20-29               34:17.4     34:52.5     11:04/M
    613    Logan Pea                         Huntington  IN        901    23   M      66 20-29               34:19.5     34:53.4     11:04/M
    614    Jodie Emerick                     Fort Wayne  IN        264    31   F     109 30-39               34:25.5     35:26.8     11:06/M
    615    Jack Deckard                      Fort Wayne  IN        947    10   M      21  2-19               34:27.1     35:11.5     11:07/M
    616    Rose Murphy                       Fort Wayne  IN        570    43   F      66 40-49               34:31.8     34:45.4     11:08/M
    617    Tina Edwards                      Fort Wayne  IN        257    40   F      67 40-49               34:33.7     35:05.1     11:09/M
    618    Mark Smith                        Corunna  IN           937    46   M      72 40-49               34:34.1     35:12.5     11:09/M
    619    Rhonda Hinsey                     Fort Wayne  IN        891    54   F      22 50-59               34:34.5     35:05.7     11:09/M
    620    Anthony Bojinoff                  Ft Wayne  IN           83    58   M      43 50-59               34:38.2     35:11.9     11:10/M
    621    Jeana Eviston                     Fort Wayne  IN        274    24   F      86 20-29               34:38.3     35:32.9     11:10/M
    622    Terry Parker                      Auburn  IN            606    73   M       6 70-99               34:39.9     34:59.6     11:11/M
    623    Bryan Wulff                       Fort Wayne  IN        867    29   M      67 20-29               34:40.0     35:35.2     11:11/M
    624    Claire Doak                       Fort Wayne  IN        238    24   F      87 20-29               34:41.9     35:25.8     11:11/M
    625    Jennifer Sherman                  Fort Wayne  IN        725    41   F      68 40-49               34:45.7     35:12.2     11:13/M
    626    Kyle Brinkman                     Bixby  OK             105    41   M      73 40-49               34:47.4     35:46.6     11:13/M
    627    Alexa Larkin                      Fort Wayne  IN        461    24   F      88 20-29               34:49.6     35:33.7     11:14/M
    628    Stephanie Warren                  Decatur  IN           835    33   F     110 30-39               34:51.3     35:08.7     11:15/M
    629    Sarah Ernst                       Fort Wayne  IN        268    27   F      89 20-29               35:00.6     35:23.6     11:17/M
    630    Dolores Rife                      Wabash  IN            668    45   F      69 40-49               35:02.2     35:53.5     11:18/M
    631    ALICIA MCMAHON                    FORT WAYNE  IN        928    35   F     111 30-39               35:09.3     35:31.8     11:20/M
    632    David Scribner                    Roanoke  IN           719    50   M      44 50-59               35:14.0     36:05.8     11:22/M
    633    Amanda Morris                     Fort Wayne  IN        559    25   F      90 20-29               35:14.2     35:58.7     11:22/M
    634    Tami Scribner                     Roanoke  IN           720    42   F      70 40-49               35:14.4     36:06.0     11:22/M
    635    Barbara Bubp                      Fort Wayne  IN        114    38   F     112 30-39               35:16.5     35:46.3     11:23/M
    636    Nikki Delventhal                  Fort Wayne  IN        218    32   F     113 30-39               35:20.8     35:52.7     11:24/M
    637    Amy Hohman                        Spencerville  IN      374    33   F     114 30-39               35:20.8     35:52.4     11:24/M
    638    Cathy Busse                       Fort Wayne  IN        130    51   F      23 50-59               35:21.9     35:32.8     11:24/M
    639    Anne Barnum                       Ft Wayne  IN           38    42   F      71 40-49               35:23.1     35:49.2     11:25/M
    640    Brandie Dafforn                   Yoder  IN             201    28   F      91 20-29               35:24.7     35:48.7     11:25/M
    641    Kimberly Amick                    Fort Wayne  IN         13    34   F     115 30-39               35:31.6     35:46.7     11:27/M
    642    Tonya Stahl                       Fort Wayne  IN        773    29   F      92 20-29               35:39.0     36:21.1     11:30/M
    643    Stacy Houser                      Fort Wayne  IN        391    36   F     116 30-39               35:39.2     36:22.8     11:30/M
    644    Kym Crandell                      Fort Wayne  IN        186    49   F      72 40-49               35:40.3     35:55.2     11:30/M
    645    Mindy Bartlett                    fort Wayne  IN         43    29   F      93 20-29               35:40.9     36:13.6     11:30/M
    646    Amanda Lepper                     Fort Wayne  IN        476    27   F      94 20-29               35:41.6     36:13.7     11:31/M
    647    Mark Stafford                     Fort Wayne indiana    771    12   M      22  2-19               35:47.6     36:40.5     11:33/M
    648    faith darland                     churubusco  IN        212    11   F      18  2-19               35:47.9     36:01.6     11:33/M
    649    Mark Stafford                     Fort Wayne indiana    772    48   M      74 40-49               35:49.3     36:41.1     11:33/M
    650    Julie Johnson                     Fort Wayne  IN        421    25   F      95 20-29               35:52.2     36:25.6     11:34/M
    651    Mariah James                      Fort Wayne  IN        402    26   F      96 20-29               35:52.3     36:25.8     11:34/M
    652    Kara Fullhart                     Fort Wayne  IN        297    23   F      97 20-29               35:53.8     36:04.8     11:35/M
    653    Jenifer Ammerman                  Fort Wayne  IN         14    31   F     117 30-39               35:58.7     36:26.3     11:36/M
    654    Brenden Nuttle                    Yoder  IN             592    10   M      23  2-19               36:05.1     36:43.8     11:38/M
    655    Brian Fry                         Fort Wayne  IN        296    31   M      89 30-39               36:08.9     36:22.4     11:39/M
    656    Sara Dixon                        Fort Wayne  IN        237    32   F     118 30-39               36:09.7     36:22.7     11:40/M
    657    Tori Jefferies                    fort wayne  IN        410    12   F      19  2-19               36:17.1     36:31.2     11:42/M
    658    tiffany gordon                    churubusco  IN        319    31   F     119 30-39               36:19.0     36:33.1     11:43/M
    659    Jenni Etzler                      Fort Wayne  IN        272    62   F       6 60-69               36:21.1     36:45.0     11:44/M
    660    Kelsey Blotkamp                   Fort Wayne  IN         77    26   F      98 20-29               36:22.5     37:16.3     11:44/M
    661    Joe Eager                         Fort Wayne  IN        252    33   M      90 30-39               36:30.4     37:24.0     11:46/M
    662    Gail Campbell                     Fort Wayne  IN        143    36   F     120 30-39               36:30.7     37:24.0     11:46/M
    663    Jeana Cron                        Fort Wayne  IN        193    47   F      73 40-49               36:31.0     37:13.7     11:47/M
    664    JOHN DAGER                        FORT WAYNE  IN        207    39   M      91 30-39               36:34.3     37:27.5     11:48/M
    665    Bobbi Reichhart                   Fort Wayne  IN        656    40   F      74 40-49               36:34.8     36:48.9     11:48/M
    666    Jeanette DAGER                    FORT WAYNE  IN        206    36   F     121 30-39               36:35.3     37:28.2     11:48/M
    667    Stacey Hortenberry                Berne  IN             387    46   F      75 40-49               36:36.5     37:21.6     11:48/M
    668    Kenneth E Cole                    Fort Wayne  IN        166    66   M      16 60-69               36:41.2     36:55.4     11:50/M
    669    Jennifer Heffernan                Fort Wayne  IN        350    40   F      76 40-49               36:45.8     37:01.7     11:51/M
    670    Juanita Rodriguez                 Fort Wayne  IN        677    29   F      99 20-29               36:58.5     37:43.1     11:55/M
    671    Dan McGinniss                     Fort Wayne  IN        524    55   M      45 50-59               37:12.9     37:20.2     12:00/M
    672    Alicia McGinniss                  Fort Wayne  IN        523    18   F      20  2-19               37:13.2     37:19.9     12:00/M
    673    Shari Nuttle                      yoder  IN             593    37   F     122 30-39               37:31.1     38:14.1     12:06/M
    674    Hannah France                     Fort Wayne  IN        287    14   F      21  2-19               37:33.5     37:51.2     12:07/M
    675    James Hortenberry                 Berne  IN             386    45   M      75 40-49               37:44.1     38:29.3     12:10/M
    676    Sonia Bassett                     Fort Wayne  IN        974    35   F     123 30-39               37:46.4     38:06.0     12:11/M
    677    Ryan Ward                         Fort Wayne  IN        834    10   M      24  2-19               37:53.2     38:18.2     12:13/M
    678    Miranda Louthan                   Fort Wayne  IN        485    26   F     100 20-29               37:53.8     38:34.3     12:13/M
    679    Dawn Alicea                       Woodburn  IN            7    41   F      77 40-49               38:01.2     38:15.5     12:16/M
    680    Kalissa Herron                    Fort Wayne  IN        360    26   F     101 20-29               38:06.8     38:45.5     12:17/M
    681    Faye Johnson                      South Whitley  IN     419    56   F      24 50-59               38:12.5     38:23.3     12:19/M
    682    John Morimanno                    Garrett  IN           558    39   M      92 30-39               38:17.2     38:52.3     12:21/M
    683    Heather Rosbrugh                  Fort Wayne  IN        682    36   F     124 30-39               38:23.7     39:11.3     12:23/M
    684    Jen Benson                        Fort Wayne  IN         59    31   F     125 30-39               38:24.9     38:47.0     12:23/M
    685    Emily Miller                      Fort Wayne  IN        539    30   F     126 30-39               38:25.6     38:47.1     12:24/M
    686    Lauren McKenna                    Fort Wayne  IN        527    26   F     102 20-29               38:32.5     39:02.6     12:26/M
    687    Diane McKenna                     Lewis Center  OH      526    54   F      25 50-59               38:33.9     39:03.8     12:26/M
    688    Andrew Munoz                      Fort wayne  IN        567    28   M      68 20-29               38:38.5     39:09.6     12:28/M
    689    Erin Elward                       Fort Wayne  IN        263    26   F     103 20-29               38:39.4     39:10.5     12:28/M
    690    Tyler Baker                       Fort Wayne  IN         33    11   M      25  2-19               38:44.2     39:30.4     12:30/M
    691    Deborah Connelly                  Fort Wayne  IN        168    49   F      78 40-49               38:45.1     39:30.8     12:30/M
    692    Shanan Slick                      Fort Wayne  IN        744    42   F      79 40-49               38:47.6     39:07.9     12:31/M
    693    Michael Paulette                  Angola  IN            607    0    M       1  0- 1               38:49.4     39:17.9     12:31/M
    694    Ted Brown                         Fort Wayne  IN        112    52   M      46 50-59               38:52.1     39:34.0     12:32/M
    695    Jeffery Weichselfelder            Fort Wayne  IN        841    54   M      47 50-59               38:58.7     39:21.1     12:34/M
    696    Trisha Miller                     AVILLA  IN            549    36   F     127 30-39               39:00.8     39:12.3     12:35/M
    697    Mark Ward                         Fort Wayne  IN        833    44   M      76 40-49               39:02.9     39:29.0     12:35/M
    698    Jeannie Maust                     Huntertown  IN        512    38   F     128 30-39               39:07.6     39:56.6     12:37/M
    699    Jane Thompson                     North Manchester  I   804    44   F      80 40-49               39:07.7     39:18.9     12:37/M
    700    Amy Howard                        upland  IN            393    33   F     129 30-39               39:07.8     39:37.3     12:37/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    701    Tonya Miller                      Upland  IN            548    37   F     130 30-39               39:07.8     39:37.2     12:37/M
    702    Scott Maust                       Huntertown  IN        513    36   M      93 30-39               39:07.8     39:57.0     12:37/M
    703    Jena Sprunger                     Fort Wayne  IN        768    38   F     131 30-39               39:09.9     39:27.7     12:38/M
    704    Lynn Pinkerton                    Warren  IN            621    56   F      26 50-59               39:15.8     40:10.1     12:40/M
    705    Matthew Connelly                  Fort Wayne  IN        169    65   M      17 60-69               39:16.5     40:03.3     12:40/M
    706    Andrew White                      Fort Wayne  IN        979    25   M      69 20-29               39:24.2     40:22.9     12:43/M
    707    Alyssa Cossairt                   markle  IN            980    25   F     104 20-29               39:24.7     40:22.9     12:43/M
    708    Chris Cossairt                    Markle  IN            176    56   F      27 50-59               39:36.7     40:34.5     12:46/M
    709    Iestyn Siders                     Edgerton  OH          735    10   M      26  2-19               39:38.2     40:09.7     12:47/M
    710    Mackenzie Hoke                    Columbia City  IN     376    26   F     105 20-29               39:41.6     40:14.4     12:48/M
    711    Jessica Miller                    Columbia City  IN     543    25   F     106 20-29               39:42.0     40:14.6     12:48/M
    712    Erika Hedge                       Fort Wayne  IN        349    26   F     107 20-29               39:45.3     40:37.0     12:49/M
    713    Sharon Ehinger                    New Haven  IN         260    39   F     132 30-39               39:48.2     40:29.9     12:50/M
    714    Darla Eigenschink                 Fort Wayne  IN        940    41   F      81 40-49               39:56.6     40:42.1     12:53/M
    715    Barb Gamble                       Huntington  IN        303    47   F      82 40-49               39:56.7     40:06.9     12:53/M
    716    Kelly Turner                      Fort Wayne  IN        941    49   F      83 40-49               39:56.7     40:42.2     12:53/M
    717    Todd Shively                      Churubusco  IN        727    44   M      77 40-49               39:58.1     40:35.4     12:54/M
    718    Lisa Ramirez                      Ft. Wayne  IN         642    54   F      28 50-59               39:58.4     40:44.3     12:54/M
    719    Katie Leist                       Fort Wayne  IN        471    21   F     108 20-29               40:05.7     40:46.2     12:56/M
    720    Rachel McCulloch                  Fort Wayne  IN        520    41   F      84 40-49               40:06.0     40:59.8     12:56/M
    721    Christina Egts                    Fort Wayne  IN        967    34   F     133 30-39               40:06.8     40:59.8     12:56/M
    722    Eastyn Egts                       Fort Wayne  IN        258     9   F      22  2-19               40:06.9     40:59.8     12:56/M
    723    Dave Braaten                      Fort Wayne  IN         95    56   M      48 50-59               40:08.6     40:29.2     12:57/M
    724    Jen Hauser                        Churubusco  IN        346    30   F     134 30-39               40:15.9     40:53.1     12:59/M
    725    Stacy Ralston                     Warren  IN            639    24   F     109 20-29               40:18.2     40:31.5     13:00/M
    726    william riley                     edgerton  WI          669    47   M      78 40-49               40:18.5     40:36.4     13:00/M
    727    Jessica Hott                      Fort Wayne  IN        390    24   F     110 20-29               40:18.6     40:31.5     13:00/M
    728    Zach Powers                       Ossian  IN            629    28   M      70 20-29               40:20.3     41:00.8     13:01/M
    729    Amy McCracken                     New Haven  IN         518    33   F     135 30-39               40:22.1     40:34.7     13:01/M
    730    Krista Kramer                     FORT WAYNE  IN        453    32   F     136 30-39               40:38.0     40:58.8     13:06/M
    731    CHRIS KRAMER                      FORT WAYNE  IN        451    35   M      94 30-39               40:38.3     40:58.9     13:06/M
    732    Katie Conner                      Fort Wayne  IN        170    35   F     137 30-39               41:06.1     41:29.5     13:15/M
    733    leslie dinse                      fort wayne  IN        914    33   F     138 30-39               41:07.1     41:31.0     13:16/M
    734    Chad Kline                        Kendallville  IN      441    35   M      95 30-39               41:24.9     41:41.4     13:21/M
    735    Michael Smither                   Danville  IN          753    64   M      18 60-69               41:45.7     42:32.6     13:28/M
    736    Janessey Debney                   Kendallville  IN      216    28   F     111 20-29               41:49.1     42:05.8     13:29/M
    737    Logan Marchioni                   Waterloo  IN          501    12   M      27  2-19               41:55.3     42:21.6     13:31/M
    738    Lana Ahern                        Waterloo  IN            2    37   F     139 30-39               41:56.1     42:22.1     13:32/M
    739    Linda Alberding                   Fort Wayne  IN          5    58   F      29 50-59               42:03.8     42:15.6     13:34/M
    740    Steve Greider                     Fort Wayne  IN        324    65   M      19 60-69               42:08.4     42:32.3     13:35/M
    741    Micaela Shipe                     FORT WAYNE  IN        726    28   F     112 20-29               42:21.3     42:54.1     13:40/M
    742    Betty Greider                     Fort Wayne  IN        323    53   F      30 50-59               42:46.8     43:10.4     13:48/M
    743    Courtney Davidhizar               Fort Wayne  IN        213    26   F     113 20-29               42:59.8     43:50.0     13:52/M
    744    Nate Davidhizar                   Fort Wayne  IN        214    27   M      71 20-29               43:00.0     43:50.1     13:52/M
    745    Stacey Pulver                     Fort Wayne  IN        637    42   F      85 40-49               43:08.0     43:21.9     13:55/M
    746    Jenny Esslinger                   Fort Wayne  IN        269    34   F     140 30-39               43:08.0     43:22.1     13:55/M
    747    Angie O'Neill                     Fort Wayne  IN        597    63   F       7 60-69               43:10.8     43:37.9     13:55/M
    748    Rose Costello                     Decatur  IN           982    47   F      86 40-49               43:13.7     44:12.6     13:56/M
    749    Jessica Roman                     Decatur  IN           986    31   F     141 30-39               43:13.9     44:13.0     13:56/M
    750    Stephanie Scheele                 Huntertown  IN        706    37   F     142 30-39               43:17.5     43:33.0     13:58/M
    751    Jessica Arnett                    Fort Wayne  IN        909    26   F     114 20-29               43:17.6     43:53.5     13:58/M
    752    Nancy Boyer                       Fort Wayne  IN         94    62   F       8 60-69               43:26.6     43:52.1     14:01/M
    753    Hanah Ricketts                    Fort Wayne  IN        667    15   F      23  2-19               43:36.6     44:01.9     14:04/M
    754    Brian Ricketts                    Fort Wayne  IN        666    46   M      79 40-49               43:37.5     44:03.0     14:04/M
    755    Andrea Harvey                                           958    29   F     115 20-29               43:57.0     44:32.2     14:11/M
    756    Lisa Wylie                        Fort Wayne  IN        957    50   F      31 50-59               43:58.0     44:32.7     14:11/M
    757    Lori Heim                         Fort Wayne  IN        353    49   F      87 40-49               44:24.9     45:00.3     14:19/M
    758    Kristene Caldwell                 Fort Wayne  IN        135    37   F     143 30-39               44:38.1     45:33.0     14:24/M
    759    Jade Kelsey                       Fort Wayne  IN        993    35   F     144 30-39               44:38.1     45:32.8     14:24/M
    760    Haley Brown                       Fort Wayne  IN        110    10   F      24  2-19               44:47.1     45:20.4     14:27/M
    761    Brett Brown                       Fort Wayne  IN        109    41   M      80 40-49               44:47.5     45:20.4     14:27/M
    762    Cathy Bookmiller                  Fort  Wayne  IN        87    47   F      88 40-49               44:53.9     45:21.8     14:29/M
    763    Tristen Hood                      Kendallville  IN      381    10   M      28  2-19               44:57.1     45:10.6     14:30/M
    764    Melissa Markley                   Columbia City  IN     502    46   F      89 40-49               44:58.6     45:26.6     14:30/M
    765    Ana Boman                         Auburn  IN             84    50   F      32 50-59               45:06.0     45:29.0     14:33/M
    766    Karen Harder                      Fort Wayne  IN        338    59   F      33 50-59               45:06.9     46:00.5     14:33/M
    767    ANDREA HOLT                       FORT WAYNE  IN        921    24   F     116 20-29               45:12.5     46:00.0     14:35/M
    768    Veronica Roman                    Decatur  IN           984    46   F      90 40-49               45:17.6     46:16.3     14:36/M
    769    Kristi Sturtz                     Churubusco  IN        944    40   F      91 40-49               45:20.3     45:42.2     14:37/M
    770    Julie Roman                       Decatur  IN           985    50   F      34 50-59               45:21.9     46:21.8     14:38/M
    771    Erica Kuck                        Decatur  IN           946    31   F     145 30-39               45:27.3     46:06.4     14:40/M
    772    America Hirn                      Decatur  IN           372    35   F     146 30-39               45:27.6     46:06.5     14:40/M
    773    Carrie Young                      Berne  IN             870    41   F      92 40-49               45:32.5     46:11.6     14:41/M
    774    Patricia Stoffer                  Fort Wayne  IN        785    67   F       9 60-69               45:38.5     45:49.3     14:43/M
    775    Karen Robertson                   Fort Wayne  IN        903    52   F      35 50-59               45:43.0     46:00.1     14:45/M
    776    Lyndi Bienz                       Fort Wayne  IN         68    31   F     147 30-39               45:49.9     46:07.9     14:47/M
    777    Kavion Stacey                     Columbia City  IN     770    37   M      96 30-39               45:52.4     46:39.6     14:48/M
    778    Jennifer Schurger                 Decatur  IN           718    34   F     148 30-39               45:53.1     46:12.3     14:48/M
    779    Scott Maloney                     Columbia City  IN     495    39   M      97 30-39               45:53.4     46:39.4     14:48/M
    780    James Bachman                     Fort Wayne  IN        879    36   M      98 30-39               46:09.5     47:07.0     14:53/M
    781    Stephanie Skiver                  Huntington  IN        906    24   F     117 20-29               46:14.9     46:50.0     14:55/M
    782    Jessica Cartwright                Fort Wayne  IN        153    28   F     118 20-29               46:15.6     46:50.0     14:55/M
    783    Ivan Wyant                        Auburn  IN            868    23   M      72 20-29               46:52.6     47:07.3     15:07/M
    784    Samantha Topp                     Auburn  IN            807    23   F     119 20-29               47:02.4     47:17.0     15:10/M
    785    Madison Bertels                   Fort Wayne  IN        953     5   F      25  2-19               47:23.8     48:29.8     15:17/M
    786    Jackson Bertels                   Fort Wayne  IN        952     8   M      29  2-19               47:24.1     48:30.1     15:17/M
    787    Jenni Bertels                     Fort Wayne  IN        954    39   F     149 30-39               47:24.2     48:30.6     15:17/M
    788    Courtney Khanhphane               Fort Wayne  IN        436    31   F     150 30-39               48:41.6     48:48.5     15:42/M
    789    Susie Cook                        Fort Wayne  IN        173    26   F     120 20-29               48:41.6     48:48.5     15:42/M
    790    Courtney Bowlin                   Fort Wayne  IN         89    36   F     151 30-39               48:49.6     49:51.4     15:45/M
    791    Chris Mounsey                     Columbia City  IN     564    38   F     152 30-39               48:49.6     49:50.8     15:45/M
    792    Cathy Brinkhoff                   Waterloo  IN          104    32   F     153 30-39               49:10.3     50:11.6     15:52/M
    793    Tina Long                         Fort Wayne  IN        483    44   F      93 40-49               49:10.8     50:11.9     15:52/M
    794    Amy Biggs                         Columbia City  IN      70    43   F      94 40-49               49:13.3     50:14.2     15:53/M
    795    Carol Beber                       Auburn  IN             49    44   F      95 40-49               49:15.1     50:10.5     15:53/M
    796    Regina Blanchette                 Fort Wayne  IN         75    59   F      36 50-59               49:15.4     49:53.5     15:53/M
    797    Jennifer Thick                    Fort Wayne  IN        801    22   F     121 20-29               49:20.3     50:28.1     15:55/M
    798    Deb Daniel                        Fort Wayne  IN        209    36   F     154 30-39               49:33.6     50:26.5     15:59/M
    799    Mark Beber                        Auburn  IN             52    55   M      49 50-59               49:33.7     50:28.9     15:59/M
    800    Gramm Daniel                      Fort Wayne  IN        210    42   M      81 40-49               49:34.1     50:26.3     15:59/M

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    801    Hailea Price                      Fort Wayne  IN        633    19   F      26  2-19               49:55.9     51:07.2     16:06/M
    802    Brian Klein                       Fort Wayne  IN        893    46   M      82 40-49               50:34.5     51:02.5     16:19/M
    803    Jennifer McCoy                    Fort Wayne  IN        517    38   F     155 30-39               50:35.4     51:03.9     16:19/M
    804    Pam Klein                         Fort Wayne  IN        894    43   F      96 40-49               50:35.5     51:03.7     16:19/M
    805    Jenny Deal                        Ft Wayne  IN          215    51   F      37 50-59               50:37.0     51:23.1     16:20/M
    806    Sarah Dirig                       Fort Wayne  IN        232    21   F     122 20-29               50:52.2     50:59.4     16:25/M
    807    Madison Hall                      Fort Wayne  IN        331    21   F     123 20-29               50:52.5     50:59.6     16:25/M
    808    Lisa Polhamus                     Ft. Wayne  IN         626    49   F      97 40-49               50:57.5     51:12.3     16:26/M
    809    Valarie Bartrom                   Fort Wayne  IN         46    29   F     124 20-29               50:57.5     51:13.8     16:26/M
    810    Kenny Bartrom                     Fort Wayne  IN         45    54   M      50 50-59               50:58.1     51:13.7     16:26/M
    811    Karen Bartrom                     Fort Wayne  IN         44    52   F      38 50-59               50:58.6     51:12.1     16:26/M
    812    Rozlyn Standiford                 Fort Wayne  IN        774    59   F      39 50-59               50:59.8     51:08.0     16:27/M
    813    Robyn Boss                                              966    28   F     125 20-29               51:12.9     51:12.9     16:31/M
    814    Aide Martinez                     Kokomo  IN            965    24   F     126 20-29               51:12.9     51:12.9     16:31/M
    815    Jessie Brewster                   Waialua  HI           102    37   M      99 30-39               51:25.5     51:25.5     16:35/M
    816    Amy Denham                        Fort Wayne  IN        219    39   F     156 30-39               51:25.6     52:07.2     16:35/M
    817    Sheena Stewart                    columbia city  IN     783    31   F     157 30-39               51:28.0     51:28.0     16:36/M
    818    Ashley Brewster                   Waialua  HI           101    31   F     158 30-39               51:29.0     51:29.0     16:36/M
    819    Joe Brewster                      Columbia city  IN     103    34   M     100 30-39               51:29.0     51:29.0     16:36/M
    820    Susan Muegerl                     Churubusco  IN        565    50   F      40 50-59               52:04.3     52:43.0     16:48/M
    821    Michelle Troyer                   Churubusco  IN        811    44   F      98 40-49               52:04.4     52:43.3     16:48/M
    822    Jon Clark                         North Manchester  I   164    39   M     101 30-39               52:04.5     52:44.4     16:48/M
    823    Bernadette Clark                  North Manchester  I   163    40   F      99 40-49               52:04.8     52:44.4     16:48/M
    824    Suzanne Vertigan                  Indianapolis  IN      820    50   F      41 50-59               53:06.3     53:50.2     17:08/M
    825    Rhonda Hidy                       Fort Wayne  IN        367    48   F     100 40-49               53:07.2     53:50.1     17:08/M
    826    Ron Herrell                       Fort Wayne  IN        358    38   M     102 30-39               53:15.4     54:09.8     17:11/M
    827    Beth Bultemeier                   Ft. Wayne  IN         120    44   F     101 40-49               53:21.6     54:18.3     17:13/M
    828    Kellie Stoffel                    Roanoke  IN           975    48   F     102 40-49               53:22.0     54:18.2     17:13/M
    829    Carter Jefferies                  fort wayne  IN        406     4   M      30  2-19               53:22.8     53:37.8     17:13/M
    830    Myra Jefferies                    fort wayne  IN        409    99   F       1 70-99               53:23.0     53:38.6     17:13/M
    831    Victoria Jefferies                Wolcottville  IN      411    56   F      42 50-59               53:23.5     53:38.7     17:13/M
    832    Erica Peterson                    Fort Wayne  IN        617     6   F      27  2-19               53:31.5     54:30.1     17:16/M
    833    Shawn Peterson                    Fort Wayne  IN        618    42   F     103 40-49               53:32.2     54:30.8     17:16/M
    834    Danny Lively                      Fort Wayne  IN        482    49   M      83 40-49               53:48.8     54:46.8     17:21/M
    835    Diana Berich                      Fort Wayne  IN         63    43   F     104 40-49               53:49.4     54:46.4     17:22/M
    836    Travis Tracy                      Kendallville  IN      809    33   M     103 30-39               53:57.4     54:47.9     17:24/M
    837    Benita Browning                   Fort Wayne  IN        113    56   F      43 50-59               54:04.2     54:49.8     17:26/M
    838    Jennifer Deckard                  FORT WAYNE  IN        949    37   F     159 30-39               54:05.5     54:49.9     17:27/M
    839    David Peterson                    Fort Wayne  IN        615    44   M      84 40-49               54:15.3     55:14.6     17:30/M
    840    Hazel Tracy                       Kendallville  IN      808    30   F     160 30-39               54:29.4     55:19.7     17:35/M
    841    David Jefferies                   Wolcottville  IN      408    57   M      51 50-59               58:07.4     58:31.9     18:45/M