Anthony Wayne Rotary

5K

Overall Finish List

August 15, 2015


Timing Provided by eRunner Timing & Results
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              Team               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
      1    Jeff Nidlinger                                          857    35   M       1 Top Fin             16:21.3      5:16/M
      2    Dustin Sturms                                           855    16   M       1 15-19               16:51.0      5:26/M
      3    Doug Alles                                              701    28   M       1 20-29               17:13.8      5:33/M
      4    Quin Guingrich                                          840    17   M       2 15-19               17:18.4      5:35/M
      5    Jackson Brokaw                                          860    15   M       3 15-19               17:21.1      5:36/M
      6    AJ Cambron                                              854    16   M       4 15-19               17:31.1      5:39/M
      7    Joshua Prochaska                                        842    16   M       5 15-19               17:44.3      5:43/M
      8    Conner Bayne                                            866    14   M       1  0-14               17:46.9      5:44/M
      9    Nick Derickson                                          841    15   M       6 15-19               17:49.7      5:45/M
     10    Landon Cisco                                            850    14   M       2  0-14               17:49.9      5:45/M
     11    Clark Reed                                              869    49   M       1 Top Fin             18:25.0      5:56/M
     12    Randy Houser                                            847    49   M       1 40-49               18:43.3      6:02/M
     13    Gregg Osborn                                            832    53   M       1 50-59               18:48.6      6:04/M
     14    John Miller                                             823    16   M       7 15-19               19:01.8      6:08/M
     15    Ryan Elward                                             839    17   M       8 15-19               19:04.5      6:09/M
     16    Hidi Gaff                                               734    34   F       1 Top Fin             19:06.0      6:10/M
     17    Kennedy Ly                                              851    17   M       9 15-19               19:07.0      6:10/M
     18    Nichole Emmert                                          861    36   F       1 30-39               19:18.9      6:14/M
     19    Noel Shafer                                             800    47   M       2 40-49               19:20.7      6:14/M
     20    Michael Distelrath                                      843    16   M      10 15-19               19:23.5      6:15/M
     21    Nick Luc                                                849    17   M      11 15-19               19:26.7      6:16/M
     22    Aran Garcia                                             852    16   M      12 15-19               19:37.1      6:20/M
     23    Tristan Auer                                            844    16   M      13 15-19               19:39.3      6:20/M
     24    Tom Hardin                                              819    45   M       3 40-49               19:41.2      6:21/M
     25    Rick Grieze                                             741    51   M       2 50-59               20:05.8      6:29/M
     26    Jaer Cardena                                            722    31   M       1 30-39               20:07.7      6:29/M
     27    Kyle Frebel                                             880    25   M       2 20-29               20:19.6      6:33/M
     28    Evan Hyndman                      Fort Wayne Rotary (   757    34   M       2 30-39               20:23.9      6:35/M
     29    Adam Dyer                                               873    27   M       3 20-29               20:25.5      6:35/M
     30    Paul Shaffer                                            801    57   M       3 50-59               20:27.9      6:36/M
     31    Dawson Jensen                                           827    16   M      14 15-19               20:34.3      6:38/M
     32    Luke Salisbury                                          825    17   M      15 15-19               20:37.5      6:39/M
     33    Tychicus White                                          853    15   M      16 15-19               20:38.2      6:39/M
     34    Benjamin Grubisich                                      742    39   M       3 30-39               20:45.8      6:42/M
     35    Braden Timmons                                          826    21   M       4 20-29               20:52.0      6:44/M
     36    Daniel Stephen                                          845    14   M       3  0-14               21:05.3      6:48/M
     37    Chad Vannatta                                           821    45   M       4 40-49               21:30.5      6:56/M
     38    Nathaniel Heim                                          747    30   M       4 30-39               21:38.2      6:59/M
     39    Phil Suelzer                                            871    63   M       1 60-69               21:42.4      7:00/M
     40    Pablo Figueroa                                          829    14   M       4  0-14               21:44.5      7:01/M
     41    Cutter Tommy                                            836    30   M       5 30-39               21:44.7      7:01/M
     42    Mark Doepner                                            731    33   M       6 30-39               21:50.8      7:03/M
     43    chuck brown                                             718    59   M       4 50-59               22:04.2      7:07/M
     44    Robert Bolt                                             713    52   M       5 50-59               22:08.2      7:08/M
     45    Roger Kingsbery                                         765    66   M       2 60-69               22:08.4      7:08/M
     46    Nikki Phillips                                          867    30   F       2 30-39               22:09.0      7:09/M
     47    Gary Schmunk                                            797    60   M       3 60-69               22:09.8      7:09/M
     48    Suzanne Stephen                                         805    49   F       1 Top Fin             22:18.6      7:12/M
     49    Greg Solon                        Fort Wayne Rotary (   804    28   M       5 20-29               22:19.8      7:12/M
     50    Ray Gildner                                             736    59   M       6 50-59               22:24.9      7:14/M
     51    Cari Hardin                                             820    44   F       1 40-49               22:25.1      7:14/M
     52    greg hevel                                              751    52   M       7 50-59               22:31.1      7:16/M
     53    David Edsall                                            732    57   M       8 50-59               22:33.6      7:16/M
     54    Leah Johnson                                            758    30   F       3 30-39               22:42.5      7:19/M
     55    David Heim                        Anthony Wayne Rotar   746    62   M       4 60-69               22:51.3      7:22/M
     56    Matt Emley                                              875    51   M       9 50-59               22:52.6      7:23/M
     57    Sheryle Braaten                                         716    55   F       1 50-59               23:10.6      7:28/M
     58    Joelle Ruefer                                           792    33   F       4 30-39               23:12.0      7:29/M
     59    Todd Poinsett                                           783    43   M       5 40-49               23:16.4      7:30/M
     60    aaron Klooze                                            766    46   M       6 40-49               23:30.5      7:35/M
     61    Ashley Anglin                                           703    31   F       5 30-39               23:30.8      7:35/M
     62    Laura Lynch                                             818    36   F       6 30-39               23:32.5      7:35/M
     63    Allyson Salesman                                        862    27   F       1 20-29               23:37.0      7:37/M
     64    Andrew Amstein                                          877    44   M       7 40-49               23:47.7      7:40/M
     65    James bowen                                             714    46   M       8 40-49               23:54.3      7:43/M
     66    Matthew Herald                                          749    37   M       7 30-39               23:55.3      7:43/M
     67    Len Piropato                                            865    61   M       5 60-69               23:59.9      7:44/M
     68    David Horacek                                           754    34   M       8 30-39               24:03.7      7:45/M
     69    Molly Bernard                                           858    33   F       7 30-39               24:05.0      7:46/M
     70    Wilma Fuelling                                          733    70   F       1 70-99               24:13.3      7:49/M
     71    Willa Thompson                                          808    70   F       2 70-99               24:13.7      7:49/M
     72    Janice Peters                                           779    59   F       2 50-59               24:17.0      7:50/M
     73    Robert Bruckner                                         876    69   M       6 60-69               24:21.1      7:51/M
     74    Cathy Pusey                                             784    50   F       3 50-59               24:32.6      7:55/M
     75    Cynthia Cornwell                                        725    60   F       1 60-69               25:03.7      8:05/M
     76    Jeffrey Rohleder                                        816    58   M      10 50-59               25:17.0      8:09/M
     77    Kelsey Hudson                                           756    28   F       2 20-29               25:29.6      8:13/M
     78    Emily Keirns                                            762    41   F       2 40-49               25:30.4      8:14/M
     79    Lisa Falotico                                           822    36   F       8 30-39               25:52.1      8:21/M
     80    taylor Heckman                                          828    15   M      17 15-19               26:06.6      8:25/M
     81    Jason Ott                                               778    36   M       9 30-39               26:23.3      8:31/M
     82    Jason Daenens                     Fort Wayne Rotary (   726    37   M      10 30-39               26:24.7      8:31/M
     83    Lisa Ruefer                                             793    53   F       4 50-59               27:01.2      8:43/M
     84    Dennis Keplinger                  Anthony Wayne Rotar   763    53   M      11 50-59               27:08.8      8:45/M
     85    Kris Sayler                                             796    43   F       3 40-49               27:14.3      8:47/M
     86    Tammy King                                              764    44   F       4 40-49               27:27.9      8:51/M
     87    David Walberg                                           813    69   M       7 60-69               27:34.9      8:54/M
     88    Tom Davidson                      Anthony Wayne Rotar   727    35   M      11 30-39               27:49.6      8:58/M
     89    Sherry Brown                                            720    41   F       5 40-49               27:53.5      9:00/M
     90    Susan Koenemann                                         817    58   F       5 50-59               28:15.0      9:07/M
     91    Kerry Blanchette                                        712    61   M       8 60-69               28:29.5      9:11/M
     92    Rex Peters                                              780    59   M      12 50-59               28:35.8      9:13/M
     93    Debbie Seigel                                           848    50   F       6 50-59               28:51.2      9:18/M
     94    Mak Kolvoord                                            767     8   F       1  0-14               28:54.0      9:19/M
     95    Branden Kolvoord                                        830    13   M       5  0-14               28:54.5      9:19/M
     96    Bryce Kolvoord                                          831    12   M       6  0-14               28:54.7      9:19/M
     97    Lucretin Cardena                  Fort Wayne Rotary (   723    32   F       9 30-39               28:56.6      9:20/M
     98    Harry Ausderan                                          705    66   M       9 60-69               28:57.3      9:20/M
     99    Bill Harris                       Fort Wayne Rotary (   745    77   M       1 70-99               29:08.8      9:24/M
    100    Alex Kairu                                              759    36   M      12 30-39               29:35.1      9:33/M

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              Team               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    101    Doug Morris                                             868    33   M      13 30-39               29:37.2      9:33/M
    102    Bryan Sharp                       Anthony Wayne Rotar   803    45   M       9 40-49               29:39.2      9:34/M
    103    Allie Braun                       Fort Wayne Rotary (   717    24   F       3 20-29               29:42.3      9:35/M
    104    David Biglands                                          711    72   M       2 70-99               29:50.1      9:37/M
    105    Bernie Burgette                                         721    72   M       3 70-99               29:56.4      9:39/M
    106    Mary Willems-Akers                                      815    34   F      10 30-39               30:23.6      9:48/M
    107    Beverly Murphy                                          775    60   F       2 60-69               30:27.3      9:49/M
    108    Eric Flores                       Anthony Wayne Rotar   874    45   M      10 40-49               30:53.6      9:58/M
    109    Bryan Marr                        Fort Wayne Rotary (   772    30   M      14 30-39               30:59.4     10:00/M
    110    Tim Shambaugh                     Fort Wayne Rotary (   802    66   M      10 60-69               31:02.4     10:01/M
    111    Kevin Rothgeb                     Anthony Wayne Rotar   791    34   M      15 30-39               31:16.8     10:05/M
    112    joy brown                                               719    57   F       7 50-59               31:19.2     10:06/M
    113    Steve Butler                                            859    69   M      11 60-69               31:22.8     10:07/M
    114    Rebecca Bell                                            708    33   F      11 30-39               31:31.9     10:10/M
    115    Emily Bernard                                           709    38   F      12 30-39               31:34.7     10:11/M
    116    Dick Harnly                                             744    77   M       4 70-99               31:35.5     10:11/M
    117    Barrie Peterson                   Anthony Wayne Rotar   781    73   M       5 70-99               31:41.1     10:13/M
    118    Connie Bealer                                           706    45   F       6 40-49               31:41.7     10:13/M
    119    Roger Reece                       Fort Wayne Rotary (   787    53   M      13 50-59               31:52.8     10:17/M
    120    Catherine Sallaz                                        795    54   F       8 50-59               32:12.7     10:23/M
    121    Belinda Clancy                                          724    51   F       9 50-59               32:43.6     10:33/M
    122    Stephanie Veit                    Fort Wayne Rotary (   809    38   F      13 30-39               32:45.1     10:34/M
    123    Sarah Horacek                     Anthony Wayne Rotar   755    35   F      14 30-39               32:51.3     10:36/M
    124    Rich Stephenson                                         806    68   M      12 60-69               32:52.3     10:36/M
    125    Jim Ehleiter                                            838    52   M      14 50-59               32:52.4     10:36/M
    126    Barbie Scrogham                                         846    68   F       3 60-69               33:00.3     10:39/M
    127    Julie Reece                                             785    51   F      10 50-59               33:07.8     10:41/M
    128    Bob Cross                                               786    61   M      13 60-69               33:08.1     10:41/M
    129    Barb Richardson                                         788    58   F      11 50-59               33:57.5     10:57/M
    130    Hope Osborn                                             777    59   F      12 50-59               34:18.5     11:04/M
    131    Kurt Beuchel                      Fort Wayne Rotary (   710    43   M      11 40-49               34:19.5     11:04/M
    132    Lesley Doepner                                          730    35   F      15 30-39               34:22.3     11:05/M
    133    Justin Wall                                             882    38   M      16 30-39               35:14.0     11:22/M
    134    Lora Gettys                                             735    63   F       4 60-69               35:17.9     11:23/M
    135    Bob Sallaz                                              794    62   M      14 60-69               35:19.9     11:24/M
    136    Alexandra Beber                                         707     9   F       2  0-14               35:23.1     11:25/M
    137    Kim Kaverman                                            761    59   F      13 50-59               35:38.0     11:30/M
    138    Chelsey McKie                                           870    26   F       4 20-29               35:41.8     11:31/M
    139    Bev Hoban                                               752    64   F       5 60-69               37:09.2     11:59/M
    140    Jacob Miller                                            824    15   M      18 15-19               37:23.1     12:04/M
    141    Tina Grady                                              738    47   F       7 40-49               37:53.6     12:13/M
    142    Sherry Nidlinger                                        856    64   F       6 60-69               38:02.7     12:16/M
    143    Terry Parker                                            837    75   M       6 70-99               38:43.6     12:29/M
    144    Allyson Schreiber                                       798    32   F      16 30-39               38:44.7     12:30/M
    145    Shawn Peterson                                          782    43   F       8 40-49               38:56.7     12:34/M
    146    Richard Holz                      Fort Wayne Rotary (   881    15   M      19 15-19               39:44.4     12:49/M
    147    Diane Little                                            864    57   F      14 50-59               39:48.2     12:50/M
    148    Lori Stinson                      Fort Wayne Rotary (   807    45   F       9 40-49               40:06.7     12:56/M
    149    Clay Little                                             863    55   M      15 50-59               40:26.1     13:03/M
    150    Nancy Boyer                                             715    64   F       7 60-69               41:24.8     13:21/M
    151    Steve Greider                                           740    66   M      15 60-69               43:15.2     13:57/M
    152    Dave Kaverman                     Fort Wayne Rotary (   760    61   M      16 60-69               43:48.1     14:08/M
    153    Jeremy Redding                    Fort Wayne Rotary (   872    31   M      17 30-39               47:01.2     15:10/M
    154    Barb Wachtman                     Fort Wayne Rotary (   811    64   F       8 60-69               47:04.3     15:11/M
    155    Kimberly Wagner                   Fort Wayne Rotary (   812    36   F      17 30-39               47:06.1     15:12/M
    156    Betty Greider                                           739    54   F      15 50-59               51:09.1     16:30/M
    157    Waterman Kirsten                                        834    26   F       5 20-29               52:40.9     16:59/M
    158    Waterman David                                          835    56   M      16 50-59               52:41.0     17:00/M
    159    Andy Schumann                                           833    27   M       6 20-29               52:50.8     17:03/M
    160    Tim Murphy                                              776    60   M      17 60-69               52:59.1     17:05/M
    161    Michael Deal                                            728    29   M       7 20-29               52:59.2     17:05/M
    162    Candace Schuler                   Fort Wayne Rotary (   799    64   F       9 60-69               55:02.8     17:45/M
    163    Dee Hoffman                       Fort Wayne Rotary (   753    61   F      10 60-69               55:05.6     17:46/M