Pufferbelly

5K

Age Group Results

August 08, 2015


Timing Provided by eRunner Timing & Results

Female Overall Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Ashley Kopla                      Fort Wayne  IN        691   24       19        19:58.9     20:00.9      6:27/M
       2    Eden Norris                       Fort Wayne  IN        387   11       27        20:52.8     20:53.7      6:44/M
       3    Olivia Meyer                      Mahomet  IL           376   16       34        21:17.6     21:19.3      6:53/M

No Age Given

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Michelle Sheefel                  Yoder  IN             610   0       166        30:06.3     30:27.7      9:49/M
       2    Jamie Brown                       Fort Wayne  IN        593   0       383        45:57.8     45:57.8     14:49/M
       3    Sabra Rowley                      Fort Wayne  IN        607   0       428        51:14.5     51:47.0     16:42/M

Female 14 and Under

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Hannah Hawkins                    Fort Wayne  IN        258   12       52        22:40.6     22:42.9      7:19/M
       2    Megan Fuchs                       Leo  IN               228   13       66        23:45.8     23:49.3      7:41/M
       3    Jaiden Eastom                     Fort Wayne  IN        195   11       73        24:18.8     24:22.4      7:52/M
       4    Lily Kissner                      Leo  IN               674   12       80        24:42.7     24:46.9      7:59/M
       5    Shelby Petersen                   Fort wayne  IN        416    4       93        25:58.8     26:07.7      8:25/M
       6    Marjorie Ehrman                   Fort Wayne  IN        198   10      104        26:19.0     26:23.7      8:31/M
       7    Julie Broerman                    Fort Wayne  IN        146   12      144        28:40.4     28:41.8      9:15/M
       8    Mia Herber                        Fort Wayne  IN        686   11      157        29:22.5     29:26.3      9:30/M
       9    Alexandra Beber                   Fort Wayne  IN        568    9      158        29:47.7     29:47.7      9:36/M
      10    Nation Kravec                     Fort Wayne  IN        676   12      190        30:53.7     30:59.5     10:00/M
      11    Kaylie Cripe                      Ft. Wayne  IN         177   13      207        31:26.4     31:37.0     10:12/M
      12    Megan Buuck                       Leo  IN               561   13      297        36:47.8     36:47.8     11:52/M
      13    Abigail Menefee                   Fort Wayne  IN        370   10      308        38:17.3     38:38.9     12:28/M
      14    Chloe Nuttle                      Fort wayne  IN        391   13      318        39:00.8     39:31.5     12:45/M
      15    Kenna Shoup                       Huntertown  IN        484    9      321        39:15.0     39:29.2     12:44/M
      16    Haley Atkinson                    Huntertown  IN        116    9      325        39:27.9     39:51.6     12:51/M
      17    Raina Fleischer                   Huntertown  IN        707   11      329        39:49.2     40:31.4     13:04/M
      18    Casey Chapman                     Fort Wayne  IN        672   13      331        39:50.7     40:02.6     12:55/M
      19    Allison Farnsworth                Fort Wayne  IN        213   13      349        41:27.0     41:53.6     13:31/M
      20    Gracie Rose                       Fort Wayne  IN        455   11      360        42:42.1     43:10.4     13:55/M
      21    Zoey Ezra                         Fort Wayne  IN        207    6      386        46:20.0     46:44.3     15:05/M
      22    Madison Eicher                    Hicksville  OH        199   12      398        47:01.8     47:41.2     15:23/M
      23    Anna Fuchs                        Leo  IN               226   12      402        48:01.8     48:22.0     15:36/M
      24    Esther Powers                     New Haven             426   12      463        54:36.6     55:14.8     17:49/M
      25    Gabriella Frick                   Fort Wayne  IN        223    8      477        56:44.2     57:24.6     18:31/M
      26    Sophia Martinez                   Fort Wayne  IN        347   11      484        59:32.8   1:00:22.8     19:28/M

Female 15 to 19

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Anne Lietzke                      Fort Wayne  IN        599   19       54        22:56.2     22:59.3      7:25/M
       2    Victoria Hedges                   Fort Wayne  IN        261   19       59        23:22.3     23:25.4      7:33/M
       3    Julia Hanson                      Fort Wayne  IN        248   19       94        26:01.2     26:08.2      8:26/M
       4    Abbi Grismore                     Fort Wayne  IN        242   19      124        27:17.3     27:25.1      8:51/M
       5    Kane Ladd                         Ottoville  OH         717   15      217        32:00.7     32:09.4     10:22/M
       6    Bailey Kintz                      Fort Wayne  IN        304   17      236        32:50.6     33:08.0     10:41/M
       7    Claire Counterman                 Fort Wayne  IN        632   15      267        34:48.2     35:04.2     11:19/M
       8    Amber Plumley                     Fort Wayne  IN        420   19      348        41:24.7     41:45.8     13:28/M
       9    Jenna Fuchs                       Leo  IN               227   16      356        42:07.2     42:24.4     13:41/M
      10    Indi Shear                        Lagro  IN             474   15      411        49:10.0     49:10.0     15:52/M
      11    Carson Rager                      Fort Wayne  IN        571   15      431        51:17.1     51:17.1     16:33/M

Female 20 to 29

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Cassie Beer                       Fort Wayne  IN        128   29       79        24:39.9     24:44.7      7:59/M
       2    Bailey Shear                      Lagro  IN             473   22       81        24:47.8     24:56.8      8:03/M
       3    Alex Shear                        Fort Wayne  IN        471   25      117        26:54.4     27:03.4      8:44/M
       4    Jennifer Harrison                 Spencerville  IN      254   29      130        27:37.9     28:06.8      9:04/M
       5    Loretta Deininger                 Fort Wayne  IN        184   22      134        27:56.6     28:10.5      9:05/M
       6    Adrianne Oyer                     Fort Wayne  IN        399   24      137        28:08.1     28:17.7      9:07/M
       7    Melanie Walter                    Fort Wayne  IN        538   29      145        28:46.4     29:09.2      9:24/M
       8    Ashley Rode                       Spencerville  OH      450   23      170        30:12.0     30:39.9      9:53/M
       9    Stacey Huneck                     Fort Wayne  IN        283   23      185        30:49.8     31:00.6     10:00/M
      10    Laura Shoemaker                   Fort Wayne  IN        482   28      191        30:54.3     31:03.3     10:01/M
      11    Bryn Whitcomb                     Fort Wayne  IN        547   20      193        31:07.3     31:12.5     10:04/M
      12    Tiffany Kinney                    New Haven  IN         303   27      195        31:07.9     31:16.5     10:05/M
      13    Elizabeth McClamrock              Fort Wayne  IN        682   23      196        31:08.0     32:36.1     10:31/M
      14    Samantha Oliphant                 Fort Wayne  IN        397   26      198        31:10.9     31:16.2     10:05/M
      15    Taylor Howe                       Leo  IN               277   23      214        31:42.7     32:19.6     10:25/M
      16    Maria Walker                      Fort Wayne  IN        537   24      220        32:06.7     32:06.7     10:21/M
      17    Kerry Bodie                       New Haven  IN         625   29      229        32:32.1     32:42.3     10:33/M
      18    Lindsey Carden                    Fort Wayne  IN        587   21      245        33:20.4     33:20.4     10:45/M
      19    Mandy Howell                      Fort Wayne  IN        278   24      251        33:48.1     34:15.9     11:03/M
      20    Kailyn Sherburne                  Fremont  IN           479   20      253        33:53.3     34:04.6     10:59/M
      21    Courtney Bell                     Fort Wayne  IN        130   27      255        33:57.5     34:24.8     11:06/M
      22    Trisha Trout                      Fort Wayne  IN        523   23      256        34:03.6     34:14.6     11:03/M
      23    Courtney Chaffins                 Fort Wayne  IN        165   24      261        34:27.2     34:37.1     11:10/M
      24    Abby Weimerskirch                 Fort Wayne  IN        596   27      274        35:03.2     35:18.9     11:23/M
      25    Justine Kuzniar                   Fort Wayne  IN        319   27      275        35:05.4     35:12.7     11:21/M
      26    Elena Roeth                       Fort Wayne  IN        453   24      286        35:53.4     36:01.5     11:37/M
      27    Jennifer Plumley                  Fort Wayne  IN        422   25      344        40:55.3     41:16.1     13:19/M
      28    Elizabeth Lauer                   Auburn  IN            326   21      377        45:13.3     45:34.2     14:42/M
      29    Audrey Smith                      Fort Wayne  IN        488   26      379        45:14.7     45:32.6     14:41/M
      30    Bertha Zavala                     Jackson  MI           584   22      380        45:32.7     45:32.7     14:41/M
      31    Christina Peters                  Carmel  IN            412   25      392        46:49.1     47:12.4     15:14/M
      32    Natalie Gossett                   Fort Wayne  IN        620   24      417        50:47.0     51:15.9     16:32/M
      33    Julia Beck                        Fort Wayne  IN        125   27      429        51:14.9     52:00.2     16:46/M
      34    Brittany Harrison                 Ossian  IN            253   24      440        51:42.9     52:18.3     16:52/M
      35    CeCelia Baumgartner               Fort Wayne  IN        122   24      455        53:14.2     53:58.1     17:25/M
      36    Jazmin Bermudez                   Alexandria  IN        133   23      478        57:32.4     58:09.2     18:45/M
      37    Jenna Valentine                   Indianapolis  IN      527   27      479        57:33.0     58:09.4     18:45/M
      38    Brittany Merz                     Roanoke  IN           371   25      480        57:33.0     58:08.8     18:45/M
      39    Rosemarie McClamrock              Fort Wayne  IN        606   26      493      1:07:04.1   1:07:04.1     21:38/M

Female 30 to 39

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Mindy Kitchen                     Butler  IN            307   38       42        21:51.9     21:55.0      7:04/M
       2    Courtney Reimer                   Fort Wayne  IN        439   33       64        23:36.6     23:53.2      7:42/M
       3    Kimberly Van Naarden              Fort Wayne  IN        529   31       71        24:12.9     24:16.3      7:50/M
       4    Audrey Page                       Fort Wayne  IN        400   32       75        24:27.4     24:30.9      7:54/M
       5    Heather Jaeger                    Fort Wayne  IN        285   38       87        25:16.7     25:20.0      8:10/M
       6    Stacy Erickson-Pesetski           Fort Wayne  IN        201   37       88        25:16.9     25:22.1      8:11/M
       7    Leslie Angel                      Leo  IN               111   37       95        26:02.7     26:09.4      8:26/M
       8    Carrie Spohn                      Noblesville  IN       564   35       99        26:16.6     26:16.6      8:28/M
       9    Sarah Shedd                       Bluffton  IN          477   33      103        26:18.9     26:24.7      8:31/M
      10    Tina Blackburn                    Huntertown  IN        706   36      108        26:37.2     26:42.5      8:37/M
      11    Krystal Hatfield                  New Haven  IN         257   30      111        26:46.1     26:55.4      8:41/M
      12    Lynn Beckett                      Fort Wayne  IN        127   30      112        26:46.5     26:55.1      8:41/M
      13    Lori Rose                         Fort Wayne  IN        592   37      120        27:00.2     27:00.2      8:43/M
      14    LaShawn Lewis                     Fort Wayne  IN        576   36      126        27:19.5     27:19.5      8:49/M
      15    Becky France                      Fort Wayne  IN        220   36      128        27:36.0     27:54.0      9:00/M
      16    Kelly Schulien                    Fort Wayne  IN        467   31      139        28:12.1     28:16.7      9:07/M
      17    Melissa Hill                      Fort Wayne  IN        269   33      140        28:12.4     28:16.9      9:07/M
      18    Jennifer Nener                    Fort Wayne  IN        714   35      143        28:25.3     28:35.6      9:13/M
      19    Carmen Albany                     Fort Wayne  IN        103   37      151        29:08.4     29:26.0      9:30/M
      20    Lindsay Petersen                  Fort wayne  IN        415   33      153        29:10.8     29:29.7      9:31/M
      21    Laura Clark                       Fort Wayne  IN        169   39      165        29:56.8     30:06.8      9:43/M
      22    Mary Hilger                       Fort Wayne  IN        623   37      177        30:30.8     30:50.5      9:57/M
      23    Melinda Crews                     Fort Wayne  IN        566   38      182        30:37.5     30:37.5      9:53/M
      24    Jaymi Rodgers                     Fort Wayne  IN        451   38      187        30:51.3     31:02.2     10:01/M
      25    Beth Shivey                       Spencerville  IN      667   30      197        31:08.3     31:16.7     10:05/M
      26    Jessica Meerzo                    Hicksville  OH        366   37      200        31:13.0     31:34.5     10:11/M
      27    Lynnise Falk                      Denver  CO            211   31      205        31:20.5     31:27.4     10:09/M
      28    Susie Hoskins                     Fort Wayne  IN        600   35      208        31:26.7     31:38.3     10:12/M
      29    Violeta Dreyfus                   Fort Wayne  IN        633   36      210        31:29.9     31:42.0     10:14/M
      30    Andree Sheperd                    Fort Wayne  IN        710   30      232        32:42.2     33:26.1     10:47/M
      31    Dana Raby                         Fort Wayne  IN        569   35      233        32:45.0     32:45.0     10:34/M
      32    Denise Galenski                   New Haven  IN         235   38      240        33:07.6     33:24.6     10:46/M
      33    Candace Brammer                   Fort Wayne  IN        144   39      241        33:07.9     33:24.5     10:46/M
      34    Christina Johnson                 Fort Wayne  IN        292   33      242        33:10.9     33:27.4     10:47/M
      35    Amanda Herald                     Fort Wayne  IN        266   36      246        33:25.0     33:35.2     10:50/M
      36    Sylvia Bloomfield                 Rome City  IN         138   30      247        33:43.9     34:03.2     10:59/M
      37    Anna Snodgrass                    Fort Wayne  IN        495   32      249        33:47.5     34:22.2     11:05/M
      38    Katie Torres                      Port Orchard  WA      634   34      263        34:37.9     34:49.1     11:14/M
      39    Allyson Bickel                    Churubusco  IN        134   37      264        34:45.2     35:16.4     11:23/M
      40    Heather Cagnet                    Fort wayne  IN        159   32      265        34:45.7     34:55.1     11:16/M
      41    Heidi Thieme                      Huntertown  IN        513   30      266        34:45.9     34:55.2     11:16/M
      42    Jeeha Park                        Fort Wayne  IN        402   31      272        34:55.0     35:10.9     11:21/M
      43    Angie Johnson                     Fort Wayne  IN        291   39      276        35:12.2     35:30.7     11:27/M
      44    Nikki Diller                      Fort Wayne  IN        190   30      277        35:12.6     35:31.0     11:27/M
      45    Katie Nuttle                      Fort wayne  IN        393   39      278        35:15.8     35:46.5     11:32/M
      46    Sandra Meerzo                     Warsaw  IN            368   34      283        35:29.4     35:51.2     11:34/M
      47    Jessica Hillegass                 Avilla  IN            271   37      287        36:01.4     36:14.5     11:41/M
      48    Carrie Aschliman                  Monroe  IN            715   30      288        36:11.6     36:33.4     11:47/M
      49    Sara Yanner                       Fort Wayne  IN        553   33      289        36:12.5     36:21.6     11:44/M
      50    Sara Hart                         Fort Wayne  IN        255   38      302        37:35.1     37:49.6     12:12/M
      51    Stephanie Rodgers                 Fort Wayne  IN        559   33      303        37:41.3     37:41.3     12:09/M
      52    Danielle Hoke                     Fort Wayne  IN        275   30      305        37:53.2     38:03.9     12:16/M
      53    Tiffany Marthen                   Fort Wayne  IN        343   34      306        38:05.2     38:17.5     12:21/M
      54    Stacey Norris                     Fort wayne  IN        562   36      320        39:10.9     39:10.9     12:38/M
      55    Nicole Eastom                     Fort Wayne  IN        196   33      323        39:16.1     39:29.1     12:44/M
      56    Molly Shoup                       Huntertown  IN        485   39      324        39:20.4     39:35.2     12:46/M
      57    Mindy Feischer                    Huntertown  IN        705   39      330        39:49.7     40:31.6     13:04/M
      58    Ronnica Willwerth                                       698   39      336        40:11.0     40:36.7     13:06/M
      59    Amber Shlater                     Fort Wayne  IN        481   35      351        41:27.6     41:53.5     13:31/M
      60    Joelle Ruefer                     Roanoke  IN           462   33      361        42:44.9     43:14.0     13:57/M
      61    Sarah Rose                        Fort Wayne  IN        457   36      365        43:05.6     43:33.9     14:03/M
      62    Liliana Morales                   Fort Wayne  IN        383   38      367        43:14.3     43:57.0     14:11/M
      63    Jasmin Carpenter                  Fort Wayne  IN        595   37      384        46:01.3     46:01.3     14:51/M
      64    Amy Stockert                      Ada  OH               624   38      388        46:30.8     46:59.7     15:09/M
      65    Sally Carbaugh                    Fort Wayne  IN        163   34      389        46:34.4     46:54.9     15:08/M
      66    Brenda Meerzo                     Fort Wayne  IN        363   36      397        47:01.8     47:41.7     15:23/M
      67    Janel Gagnon                      Fort Wayne  IN        233   31      410        48:59.3     49:31.5     15:58/M
      68    Carmen Metzger                    Fort Wayne  IN        372   38      414        49:42.8     50:16.1     16:13/M
      69    Alicia Johnson                    Churubusco  IN        290   32      432        51:29.6     52:11.3     16:50/M
      70    Erin McKinney                     Fort Wayne  IN        360   32      438        51:39.9     52:12.4     16:50/M
      71    Becky Schult                      Alpharetta  GA        693   39      448        52:24.7     53:02.6     17:06/M
      72    Jacqueline Jenkins                Fort Wayne  IN        288   33      459        53:39.5     54:04.2     17:26/M
      73    Allison Washington                Fort Wayne  IN        540   31      461        54:23.7     54:49.9     17:41/M
      74    Allison Yankey                    Auburn  IN            551   31      469        55:37.9     56:20.0     18:10/M
      75    Stacy Frick                       Fort Wayne  IN        224   33      476        56:44.0     57:24.4     18:31/M
      76    Lisa Kesse                        Auburn  IN            301   32      483        58:57.7     59:47.2     19:17/M
      77    Jackie Martinez                   Fort Wayne  IN        346   38      485        59:33.6   1:00:24.8     19:29/M
      78    Jackie Todd                       Fort Wayne  IN        591   34      490      1:00:01.6   1:00:01.6     19:22/M

Female 40 to 49

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Michele Hollatz                   Huntertown  IN        712   42       61        23:29.9     23:34.0      7:36/M
       2    Sandy Franklin                    Fort Wayne  IN        685   48      102        26:17.5     26:26.7      8:32/M
       3    Cindi Langham                     Fort Wayne  IN        323   41      118        26:56.0     27:05.0      8:44/M
       4    Melanee Findley                   Fort Wayne  IN        622   45      119        26:57.4     27:05.0      8:44/M
       5    Anne Devine                       Fort Wayne  IN        578   46      147        28:58.6     28:58.6      9:21/M
       6    Paula Plumley                     Fort Wayne  IN        423   46      148        29:02.2     29:22.7      9:28/M
       7    Polly Grismore                    Fort Wayne  IN        243   43      174        30:23.8     30:32.0      9:51/M
       8    Michelle Cambron                  Fort Wayne  IN        162   43      179        30:36.0     30:48.9      9:56/M
       9    Jennifer Zink                     Fort Wayne  IN        557   42      186        30:50.5     31:21.1     10:07/M
      10    Tiffany Kravec                    Fort Wayne  IN        675   44      189        30:53.5     30:59.3     10:00/M
      11    Laura Landrigan                   Fort Wayne  IN        322   45      192        31:05.3     31:16.7     10:05/M
      12    Angela Becker                     Huntertown  IN        126   47      215        31:45.3     32:18.2     10:25/M
      13    Shellie Love                      Spencerville  IN      334   46      221        32:07.2     32:19.4     10:25/M
      14    Molly Tracy                       Fort Wayne  IN        521   44      222        32:07.7     32:25.3     10:27/M
      15    Kristina Dearing                  Fort Wayne  IN        183   43      230        32:34.4     32:43.9     10:33/M
      16    Denise Miller                     Kendallville  IN      380   46      248        33:45.9     33:58.5     10:57/M
      17    Lynn Bergamino                    Fort Wayne  IN        565   45      257        34:04.9     34:04.9     10:59/M
      18    Julianne Butts                    Fort Wayne  IN        157   45      258        34:06.0     34:30.2     11:08/M
      19    Kim Martin                        Fort Wayne  IN        697   47      279        35:17.4     35:44.3     11:32/M
      20    Bobbi Reichhart                   Fort Wayne  IN        437   41      281        35:21.5     35:33.8     11:28/M
      21    Julianne Will                     Fort Wayne  IN        586   43      298        36:56.4     36:56.4     11:55/M
      22    Kelly Parker                      Columbia city  IN     403   43      332        39:56.1     40:11.4     12:58/M
      23    Cherie Wright                     Fort Wayne  IN        550   43      337        40:31.5     40:45.2     13:09/M
      24    Michelle Vincent                  Fort Wayne  IN        605   44      340        40:50.0     41:14.8     13:18/M
      25    Laura Knoke                       Fort Wayne  IN        619   45      345        41:00.8     41:28.7     13:23/M
      26    Bobbi Meadows                     Fort Wayne  IN        362   44      347        41:14.9     41:40.5     13:26/M
      27    Erin Martin                       Fort Wayne  IN        345   41      355        41:48.7     42:16.0     13:38/M
      28    Anne Lohman                       Fort Wayne  IN        329   46      368        43:17.0     43:29.1     14:02/M
      29    Connie Chapman                    Fort Wayne  IN        673   45      376        45:01.8     45:24.6     14:39/M
      30    Shannon Ezra                      Fort Wayne  IN        206   44      387        46:20.0     46:44.2     15:05/M
      31    Michelle Rehm                     Fort Wayne  IN        436   47      390        46:34.6     46:54.9     15:08/M
      32    Melissa Shumaker                  Fort Wayne  IN        486   49      391        46:36.9     46:59.1     15:09/M
      33    Rebecca Cook                      Fort Wayne  IN        175   43      396        46:58.5     47:14.9     15:14/M
      34    Barbara Powers                    New Haven  IN         424   49      406        48:21.5     49:00.3     15:48/M
      35    Angel Shear                       Lagro  IN             472   49      408        48:29.8     49:08.8     15:51/M
      36    Amy Fuchs                         Leo  IN               671   44      409        48:47.5     49:07.8     15:51/M
      37    Kelli Roach                       Fort Wayne  IN        677   46      413        49:39.3     50:04.6     16:09/M
      38    Laurie Fuentes                    Fort Wayne  IN        574   45      416        50:33.0     50:33.0     16:18/M
      39    Denise Rager                      Fort Wayne  IN        570   47      430        51:17.0     51:17.0     16:33/M
      40    Angelina Bayoneta                 Fort Wayne  IN        123   41      433        51:30.4     52:11.8     16:50/M
      41    Cathryn Bookmiller                Fort Wayne  IN        141   49      435        51:33.6     52:08.5     16:49/M
      42    Melissa Thomas                    Fort Wayne  IN        516   41      444        52:09.3     52:41.9     17:00/M
      43    Karen Moore                       Fort Wayne  IN        381   46      449        52:26.0     53:03.9     17:07/M
      44    Tracy Odom                        Fort Wayne  IN        395   43      452        52:55.5     53:11.4     17:09/M
      45    Linda Durnell                     Fort Wayne  IN        192   43      473        55:40.5     56:11.1     18:07/M
      46    Kayla Rasor                       Fort Wayne  IN        435   46      475        55:51.0     56:33.2     18:15/M
      47    Tasha Weimer                      Fort Wayne  IN        542   45      482        57:55.5     58:37.7     18:55/M

Female 50 to 59

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Gloria Hull                       Leo  IN               281   52       74        24:19.3     24:23.5      7:52/M
       2    Cheryl McGowan                    Leo  IN               357   51      114        26:48.7     26:53.7      8:40/M
       3    Cindy Fritz                       Fort Wayne  IN        225   50      133        27:53.4     28:01.6      9:02/M
       4    Carol Harper                      Fort Wayne  IN        251   50      168        30:09.7     30:26.4      9:49/M
       5    Betsy Ross-Gulyas                 Churubusco  IN        459   51      169        30:10.9     30:43.4      9:55/M
       6    Tia Vorndran                      Fort Wayne  IN        533   56      181        30:37.2     30:43.9      9:55/M
       7    Ann Marie Queen                   Fort Wayne  IN        431   51      183        30:47.1     30:57.6      9:59/M
       8    Sandy Carden                      Fort Wayne  IN        164   52      184        30:47.2     30:57.6      9:59/M
       9    Betsy Magner                      Fort Wayne  IN        630   52      199        31:11.8     31:26.9     10:08/M
      10    Teresa Sherburne                  Fremont  IN           480   52      254        33:54.8     34:06.5     11:00/M
      11    Beth Buyze                        Fort Wayne  IN        669   56      262        34:27.5     34:46.0     11:13/M
      12    Jean Ann Hedges                   Fort Wayne  IN        260   52      270        34:52.8     35:02.8     11:18/M
      13    Susan Crosby                      Kendallville  IN      180   54      273        35:00.8     35:17.6     11:23/M
      14    Debbie Bailey                     Fort Wayne  IN        118   52      280        35:17.5     35:44.3     11:32/M
      15    Jerri Hayes                       Fort Wayne  IN        684   51      292        36:31.3     36:45.8     11:51/M
      16    Renee McCullough                  Fort Wayne  IN        356   56      301        37:09.2     37:29.5     12:05/M
      17    Barbara Sloffer                   Huntertown  IN        487   57      322        39:15.2     39:29.4     12:44/M
      18    Cindy Verduce                     Fort Wayne  IN        530   53      333        39:59.7     40:39.9     13:07/M
      19    Lisa Blazek                       Avilla  IN            136   55      334        40:08.6     40:34.5     13:05/M
      20    Mary Koher                        Fort Wayne  IN        309   56      341        40:50.4     41:15.7     13:18/M
      21    Tina Story                        Fort Wayne  IN        503   51      353        41:47.2     42:03.5     13:34/M
      22    Charlotte Mescher                 Saint Marys  OH       695   52      362        42:46.3     43:02.6     13:53/M
      23    Becky Bushee                      Yoder  IN             153   53      369        43:23.4     43:52.2     14:09/M
      24    Anne Snook                        Fort Wayne  IN        497   53      370        43:36.3     43:53.4     14:09/M
      25    Melissa Killen                    Spencerville  IN      302   53      374        44:47.0     45:25.4     14:39/M
      26    Nancy Hirschy                     Auburn  IN            272   50      378        45:13.4     45:34.4     14:42/M
      27    Lisa Ramirez                      Ft Wayne  IN          434   55      382        45:53.3     46:19.6     14:56/M
      28    Del Barrett                       Fort Wayne  IN        601   59      385        46:16.9     46:28.5     14:59/M
      29    Deborah Burke                     Laotto  IN            152   50      415        50:10.0     50:32.9     16:18/M
      30    Annie Russell                     Fort Wayne  IN        463   50      419        50:57.9     51:14.8     16:32/M
      31    Jennifer Krueckeberg              Decatur  IN           318   50      422        51:11.0     51:31.6     16:37/M
      32    Lisa Schnurr                      Decatur  IN           465   51      423        51:11.6     51:31.8     16:37/M
      33    Penny Gibson                      Ossian  IN            239   52      434        51:32.7     52:08.6     16:49/M
      34    Jeanette Wood                     Fort Wayne  IN        548   56      439        51:40.7     52:12.5     16:50/M
      35    Joy Lucas                         Fort Wayne  IN        336   54      451        52:55.0     53:10.9     17:09/M
      36    Andrea Oday                       Fort wayne  IN        394   53      466        55:26.2     57:08.9     18:26/M
      37    Deb Lothamer                      Fort Wayne  IN        333   54      467        55:26.7     57:09.1     18:26/M
      38    Susan Hoffman                     Fort Wayne  IN        274   56      471        55:39.7     56:06.7     18:06/M
      39    Patty Smith                       Fort Wayne  IN        494   56      474        55:50.3     56:33.4     18:15/M
      40    Paula Wharton                     Fort Wayne  IN        546   57      481        57:55.0     58:38.0     18:55/M
      41    Vicki Perez                       Fort Wayne  IN        409   54      492      1:00:31.5   1:01:03.4     19:42/M

Female 60 to 69

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Beverly Murphy                    Fort Wayne  IN        384   60      176        30:29.3     30:56.1      9:59/M
       2    Nancy Flaherty                    Fort Wayne  IN        217   60      204        31:19.4     31:33.2     10:11/M
       3    Barb Wearley                      Huntertown  IN        541   65      227        32:18.2     32:33.2     10:30/M
       4    Barbie Scrogham                   Fort Wayne  IN        468   68      235        32:49.6     33:16.0     10:44/M
       5    Marsha Gehring                    Ossian  IN            238   61      243        33:14.4     33:36.2     10:50/M
       6    Janis Krick                       Ossian  IN            316   64      284        35:39.6     36:01.7     11:37/M
       7    Chris Welling                     Fort Wayne  IN        543   61      319        39:09.9     39:31.1     12:45/M
       8    Diane McCue                       Fort Wayne  IN        355   62      335        40:10.4     40:31.2     13:04/M
       9    Linda Alberding                   Fort Wayne  IN        105   60      357        42:29.8     42:56.6     13:51/M
      10    Sandra Strand                     Fort Wayne  IN        504   60      359        42:31.7     42:50.0     13:49/M
      11    Ginger Hooton                                           628   64      364        43:03.2     43:39.6     14:05/M
      12    Leslie Fennig                     Fort Wayne  IN        214   62      394        46:56.4     47:18.0     15:15/M
      13    Pat Shea                          Fort Wayne  IN        470   68      399        47:24.6     47:42.1     15:23/M
      14    BethAnn Champion                  Fort Wayne  IN        167   68      401        47:54.2     48:35.4     15:40/M
      15    Magdalene Shorter                 Fort wayne  IN        483   69      420        50:58.1     51:14.6     16:32/M
      16    Lauretta Matter                   Fort Wayne  IN        353   62      421        51:02.5     51:47.1     16:42/M
      17    Frances Hengy                     Toledo  OH            264   61      437        51:36.7     52:02.9     16:47/M
      18    Carolyn Dick                      Fort Wayne  IN        573   66      442        51:49.2     51:49.2     16:43/M
      19    Cheryl Bunn                       Ossian  IN            150   64      443        51:59.0     52:34.0     16:57/M
      20    Pamela Bradbury                   Fort Wayne  IN        142   61      453        52:58.8     53:32.9     17:16/M
      21    Cheryl Templeton                  Fort Wayne  IN        511   63      462        54:24.2     54:50.3     17:41/M
      22    Gina Smith                        Fort Wayne  IN        490   60      465        55:04.2     55:34.7     17:55/M
      23    Deb Todd                          Fort Wayne  IN        519   67      486        59:49.8   1:00:34.4     19:32/M
      24    Lynn Trulock                      Fort Wayne  IN        524   63      488      1:00:00.1   1:00:42.3     19:35/M
      25    Marilyn Smith                     Saint Joe  IN         493   65      491      1:00:12.0   1:01:03.4     19:42/M

Female 70 to 79

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Susan Chambers                    Wolcottville  IN      166   71      311        38:21.7     38:37.4     12:27/M
       2    Sharon Krouse                     Fort Wayne  IN        604   71      312        38:33.7     38:53.1     12:33/M
       3    Pat Roberts                       Leo  IN               446   73      375        44:51.2     45:23.8     14:38/M
       4    Janice Marshall                   Fort Wayne  IN        341   77      400        47:24.8     47:42.4     15:23/M
       5    Wilma Fuelling                    Fort Wayne  IN        230   70      403        48:12.0     48:47.2     15:44/M
       6    Willa Thompson                    Spencerville  IN      518   70      404        48:12.9     48:47.7     15:44/M
       7    Lee Kirchner                      Fort Wayne  IN        585   73      441        51:48.7     51:48.7     16:43/M
       8    Gloria Ribar                      Fort Wayne  IN        443   74      445        52:12.3     52:51.7     17:03/M
       9    Dena Schult                       Fort Wayne  IN        694   76      450        52:26.6     53:04.7     17:07/M

Male Overall Winners

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Wes Kuhn                          fort wayne  IN        181   29        1        16:17.1     16:18.0      5:15/M
       2    Noah Shear                        Lagro  IN             475   17        2        17:56.7     18:00.2      5:48/M
       3    Austin Kilmer                     Fort Wayne  IN        718   25        3        18:04.6     18:06.9      5:50/M

No Age Given

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Ralph Irish                       Fort Wayne  IN        594   0       294        36:38.3     36:51.5     11:53/M
       2    Mark Vincent Jr                   Fort Wayne  IN        713   0       342        40:52.5     41:17.9     13:19/M
       3    Dirk Rowley                       Fort Wayne  IN        608   0       427        51:14.3     51:46.7     16:42/M

Male 14 and Under

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Weston Miser                      Fort Wayne  IN        572   14        4        18:10.5     18:11.4      5:52/M
       2    Sam Keily                         Churubusco  IN        297   13        6        18:21.4     18:22.2      5:55/M
       3    Robert Lohman                     Fort Wayne  IN        331   12       11        19:27.9     19:29.3      6:17/M
       4    Tim DeRose                        Fort Wayne  IN        188   13       12        19:33.7     19:35.8      6:19/M
       5    Mason Gray                        Churubusco  IN        240   14       22        20:26.7     20:28.4      6:36/M
       6    Henry Wellman                     Fort Wayne  IN        545   13       25        20:36.9     20:39.1      6:40/M
       7    Derek Schaadt                     Monroeville  IN       464   13       30        21:07.7     21:10.9      6:50/M
       8    Wyatt Schroeder                   Huntertown  IN        466   13       31        21:15.2     21:17.4      6:52/M
       9    Donovan Connelly                  Fort Wayne  IN        171   13       46        22:17.9     22:19.9      7:12/M
      10    Allen Mason                       Fort Wayne  IN        350   13       55        23:04.2     23:08.2      7:28/M
      11    Noah Maskal                       Fort Wayne  IN        349   12       58        23:20.5     23:21.4      7:32/M
      12    Josh Hanson                       Fort Wayne  IN        247   12       67        23:53.0     24:00.0      7:45/M
      13    Simon Jaeger                      Fort Wayne  IN        287   12      110        26:41.7     26:44.8      8:37/M
      14    Noah Edgar                        Fort Wayne  IN        197   11      116        26:52.5     27:04.7      8:44/M
      15    Matthew Purdy                     Fort Wayne  IN        588   14      127        27:33.4     27:33.4      8:53/M
      16    Gabriel Connelly                  Fort Wayne  IN        172   11      129        27:37.5     27:45.5      8:57/M
      17    Jake Hanson                       Fort Wayne  IN        246   14      131        27:39.8     27:46.7      8:57/M
      18    Peter Allison                     Fort Wayne  IN        108   12      138        28:08.2     28:17.7      9:07/M
      19    Spencer Hart                      Fort Wayne  IN        256   11      150        29:04.3     29:18.4      9:27/M
      20    Josh Clark                        Fort Wayne  IN        168   11      163        29:51.1     30:00.8      9:41/M
      21    Jackson Eastom                    Fort Wayne  IN        194    9      175        30:24.0     30:35.9      9:52/M
      22    Jaxson Stauffer                   New Haven  IN         581    8      238        33:03.3     33:03.3     10:40/M
      23    Jace Eastom                       Fort Wayne  IN        193    8      314        38:36.0     38:48.7     12:31/M
      24    Lucas Meerzo                      Fort Wayne  IN        367    7      317        38:51.0     39:31.1     12:45/M
      25    Adam Farnsworth                   Fort Wayne  IN        212    9      350        41:27.2     41:53.4     13:31/M
      26    Braeden Smith                     Grabill  IN           489   11      352        41:27.6     41:57.0     13:32/M
      27    Henry Rose                        Fort Wayne  IN        456    7      373        44:13.5     44:41.3     14:25/M
      28    Brady Zuber                       Fort Wayne  IN        611   10      381        45:51.9     45:51.9     14:47/M
      29    Ethan Osborn                      Ossian  IN            398   13      412        49:25.8     50:01.5     16:08/M
      30    Jackson Ruefer                    Roanoke  IN           461    4      464        55:02.8     55:31.8     17:55/M

Male 15 to 19

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Andrew Purdy                      Fort Wayne  IN        668   19        5        18:18.5     18:20.0      5:55/M
       2    Zach Ingermann                    Fort Wayne  IN        284   15        7        18:38.2     18:39.1      6:01/M
       3    Zach Moore                        Fort Wayne  IN        665   16       17        19:50.6     19:51.5      6:24/M
       4    Jacob Maskal                      Fort Wayne  IN        348   19       35        21:22.1     21:23.2      6:54/M
       5    Zachary Love                      Spencerville  IN      335   16       72        24:18.7     24:22.6      7:52/M
       6    Peyton Huth                       Fort Wayne  IN        709   16       89        25:17.4     25:47.1      8:19/M
       7    Austin Bird                       Fort Wayne  IN        135   19      194        31:07.4     31:12.5     10:04/M
       8    Nathan Fuchs                      Leo  IN               229   15      211        31:32.4     31:36.3     10:12/M
       9    Spencer Kenens                    Auburn  IN            299   15      457        53:39.1     54:04.0     17:26/M

Male 20 to 29

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Dashon Smith                      Fort Wayne  IN        614   29       14        19:44.9     19:47.5      6:23/M
       2    Daniel Roherty IV                 Fort Wayne  IN        454   28       15        19:45.1     19:48.4      6:23/M
       3    Roger McGowan                     Fort Wayne  IN        358   29       18        19:51.3     19:53.4      6:25/M
       4    Parker Crosby                     Fort Wayne  IN        179   25       32        21:17.0     21:17.8      6:52/M
       5    Jonathan Roach                    Fort Wayne  IN        678   22       37        21:31.4     21:34.3      6:57/M
       6    Joshua Allen                      Auburn  IN            107   24       50        22:22.7     22:28.8      7:15/M
       7    Jake Trahin                       Fort Wayne  IN        522   29       60        23:29.7     23:33.9      7:36/M
       8    Ryan Kuzniar                      Fort Wayne  IN        320   27       76        24:29.5     24:36.9      7:56/M
       9    Raymond Gage                      Fort Wayne  IN        638   23       85        24:59.7     24:59.7      8:04/M
      10    Austin Thomas                     Fort Wayne  IN        514   20       86        25:03.3     25:34.4      8:15/M
      11    Christopher Lampe                 Auburn  IN            321   24       91        25:45.9     25:51.8      8:20/M
      12    Chase Oliphant                    Fort Wayne  IN        396   29       92        25:56.4     26:02.0      8:24/M
      13    Shadley Cripe                     Fort Wayne  IN        683   25      101        26:17.1     26:24.9      8:31/M
      14    Brett Meyer                       Fort Wayne  IN        374   29      107        26:35.5     26:41.5      8:36/M
      15    David Murray                      Fort Wayne  IN        719   24      160        29:48.8     30:00.9      9:41/M
      16    Kate Brock                        Fort Wayne  IN        720   23      161        29:48.9     30:00.9      9:41/M
      17    Clinton Allen                     Auburn  IN            106   29      162        29:51.1     29:57.3      9:40/M
      18    William Larsen                    Fort Wayne  IN        325   27      188        30:51.3     31:18.2     10:06/M
      19    Tye Bloomfield                    Rome City  IN         139   29      228        32:24.1     32:42.8     10:33/M
      20    Joshua Cripe                      Ft. Wayne  IN         176   29      231        32:39.0     32:49.9     10:35/M
      21    Matthew Bennett                   Fort Wayne  IN        131   25      252        33:50.1     34:01.4     10:58/M
      22    Colin Roeth                       Fort Wayne  IN        452   27      285        35:53.4     36:01.4     11:37/M
      23    Osmaun Syed                       Fort Wayne  IN        621   26      418        50:47.3     51:16.0     16:32/M
      24    Michael Deal                      Fort Wayne  IN        182   29      424        51:11.6     51:59.9     16:46/M
      25    David Beck                        Fort Wayne  IN        124   27      426        51:13.9     51:59.3     16:46/M
      26    Brandon Schueler                  Fort Wayne  IN        704   21      460        53:49.2     54:36.5     17:37/M

Male 30 to 39

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Tommy Cutter                      Fort Wayne  IN        716   30        8        19:02.8     19:04.3      6:09/M
       2    Chad Shaw                         Fort Wayne  IN        689   36        9        19:11.2     19:12.9      6:12/M
       3    Dan Michael                       Fort Wayne  IN        377   33       13        19:33.8     19:35.8      6:19/M
       4    Matthew Tomlinson                 Churubusco  IN        690   33       16        19:49.0     19:50.9      6:24/M
       5    Jeff Garr                         Fort Wayne  IN        237   37       20        20:02.5     20:04.2      6:28/M
       6    John Bruce                        Fort Wayne  IN        688   31       23        20:30.2     20:32.4      6:37/M
       7    Josh Tuck                         Fort Wayne  IN        526   38       26        20:47.0     20:49.6      6:43/M
       8    Jason Beer                        Fort Wayne  IN        129   31       29        21:02.5     21:06.8      6:48/M
       9    Matt Loshe                        Fort Wayne  IN        332   34       33        21:17.7     21:20.5      6:53/M
      10    Michael Dickey                    Fort Wayne  IN        702   35       56        23:05.3     23:10.2      7:28/M
      11    John Fortman                      Auburn  IN            218   35       57        23:07.0     23:11.0      7:29/M
      12    Michael Estleman                  Fort Wayne  IN        203   31       62        23:30.1     23:32.9      7:35/M
      13    Nathan Grepke                     Fort Wayne  IN        241   36       65        23:36.7     23:41.6      7:38/M
      14    Matthew Herald                    Fort Wayne  IN        267   37       70        24:10.5     24:13.4      7:49/M
      15    William Woosley                   Fort Wayne  IN        549   33       83        24:53.0     24:59.5      8:04/M
      16    Phil Bartrom                      Fort Wayne  IN        701   30       84        24:54.7     25:41.1      8:17/M
      17    Joshua Ashby                      Fort Wayne  IN        113   30       90        25:25.4     25:30.7      8:14/M
      18    Chris Palevich                    Fort Wayne  IN        401   37       96        26:09.5     26:13.9      8:27/M
      19    Mark Trahin                       Fort Wayne  IN        618   33       97        26:10.8     26:16.4      8:28/M
      20    Michael Spohn                     Noblesville  IN       563   38      100        26:17.0     26:17.0      8:29/M
      21    Garrett Butler                    Fort Wayne  IN        155   34      106        26:31.2     26:48.6      8:39/M
      22    John Van Naarden                  Fort Wayne  IN        528   36      109        26:37.5     26:43.7      8:37/M
      23    Dan Rowe                          Fort Wayne  IN        460   35      115        26:50.7     26:57.0      8:42/M
      24    Eric Falk                         Denver  CO            209   32      121        27:07.0     27:13.5      8:47/M
      25    Steven Rose                       Fort Wayne  IN        635   35      132        27:51.7     27:51.7      8:59/M
      26    Jared Rouch                       Churubusco  IN        616   39      146        28:46.7     29:13.0      9:25/M
      27    Jared Meerzo                      Warsaw  IN            365   31      149        29:03.2     29:24.2      9:29/M
      28    Jeff Petersen                     Fort wayne  IN        414   35      152        29:10.6     29:29.9      9:31/M
      29    Paul Gagnon                       Fort Wayne  IN        234   31      155        29:19.8     29:31.5      9:31/M
      30    Kevin Crews                       Fort Wayne  IN        567   38      159        29:48.7     29:48.7      9:37/M
      31    Jordan Brown                      Fort Wayne  IN        148   30      171        30:12.8     30:21.9      9:47/M
      32    Aaron Washington                  Fort Wayne  IN        539   30      172        30:13.5     30:24.1      9:48/M
      33    Patrick Hilger                    Fort Wayne  IN        680   39      178        30:31.0     30:51.1      9:57/M
      34    Daniel Leon                       Fort Wayne  IN        597   32      213        31:37.9     31:53.8     10:17/M
      35    Jeremy Bahls                      Fort Wayne  IN        117   36      223        32:07.8     32:45.3     10:34/M
      36    Ron Hecht                         Fort Wayne  IN        259   31      226        32:18.1     32:33.2     10:30/M
      37    Justin Stauffer                   New Haven  IN         580   35      239        33:03.7     33:03.7     10:40/M
      38    Jason Rischling                   Fort Wayne  IN        444   30      244        33:16.2     33:29.3     10:48/M
      39    Brian Snodgrass                   Fort Wayne  IN        496   32      250        33:47.5     34:22.4     11:05/M
      40    Chad Hillegass                    Avilla  IN            270   39      268        34:50.2     35:03.6     11:18/M
      41    Jose Quintero                     Fort Wayne  IN        432   37      282        35:22.6     35:37.0     11:29/M
      42    Kyle Marthen                      Fort Wayne  IN        342   37      307        38:05.4     38:17.6     12:21/M
      43    Gabriel Meerzo                    Fort Wayne  IN        364   38      316        38:50.9     39:31.1     12:45/M
      44    Adam Fox                          Fort Wayne  IN        219   32      339        40:36.3     41:17.3     13:19/M
      45    Joshua Yankey                     Auburn  IN            552   32      446        52:20.8     53:07.2     17:08/M
      46    Jarred Bauer                      Fort Wayne  IN        120   32      447        52:23.9     53:06.8     17:08/M
      47    Shaun Roberts                     Fort Wayne  IN        447   33      456        53:14.3     53:58.3     17:25/M
      48    Robert Jenkins                    Fort Wayne  IN        289   33      458        53:39.3     54:03.9     17:26/M
      49    David Kesse                       Auburn  IN            300   33      487        59:52.9   1:00:42.3     19:35/M
      50    Tony Belton                       Fort Wayne  IN        590   36      489      1:00:01.2   1:00:01.2     19:22/M

Male 40 to 49

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Steve Connelly                    Fort Wayne  IN        174   47       10        19:27.6     19:29.1      6:17/M
       2    David Broerman                    Fort Wayne  IN        687   42       24        20:33.0     20:34.4      6:38/M
       3    Brian Blazer                      Fort Wayne  IN        612   48       28        20:55.3     20:58.7      6:46/M
       4    Tim Tappan                        Fort Wayne  IN        507   47       36        21:24.6     21:27.1      6:55/M
       5    Rod Alter                         Fort Wayne  IN        109   49       39        21:39.9     21:42.6      7:00/M
       6    Eldon Rhodenizer                  Fort Wayne  IN        631   43       40        21:40.5     21:42.2      7:00/M
       7    Steve LIskey                      Fort Wayne  IN        579   40       41        21:50.7     21:50.7      7:03/M
       8    Jason Peterson                    Fort Wayne  IN        419   46       53        22:56.0     22:59.6      7:25/M
       9    Brad Thomas                       Fort Wayne  IN        515   40       69        24:04.4     24:10.1      7:48/M
      10    James Lohman                      Fort Wayne  IN        330   47       77        24:35.0     24:40.0      7:57/M
      11    Jeff Rude                         Fort Wayne  IN        615   46       98        26:15.1     26:23.7      8:31/M
      12    Mike McMahon                      Lake Zurich  IL       361   47      105        26:20.1     26:24.4      8:31/M
      13    Lennart Karlsson                  Fort Wayne  IN        589   48      136        28:05.3     28:05.3      9:04/M
      14    Dave Plumley                      Fort Wayne  IN        421   48      142        28:20.0     28:40.6      9:15/M
      15    Brian Lewis                       Fort Wayne  IN        575   40      154        29:12.9     29:12.9      9:25/M
      16    Ashley Wellman                    Fort Wayne  IN        544   40      164        29:56.5     30:15.1      9:45/M
      17    Howard O'Neal                     Fort Wayne  IN        583   49      173        30:20.1     30:20.1      9:47/M
      18    David Deventer                    Laotto  IN            189   47      206        31:23.7     31:32.2     10:10/M
      19    John Schult                       Alpharetta  GA        692   49      209        31:27.9     31:35.6     10:11/M
      20    Tony Relue                        Fort Wayne  IN        442   43      212        31:33.2     31:39.8     10:13/M
      21    Darryl Esterline                  Fort Wayne  IN        202   46      224        32:09.5     32:25.4     10:27/M
      22    Andy Huth                         Fort Wayne  IN        708   49      225        32:09.7     32:39.4     10:32/M
      23    Tim Kintz                         Fort Wayne  IN        306   43      237        32:51.2     33:08.3     10:41/M
      24    Joel Halsey                       Kendallville  IN      244   44      259        34:13.6     34:27.1     11:07/M
      25    Chris Patalita                    Fort Wayne  IN        407   42      295        36:44.1     37:05.9     11:58/M
      26    James Cambron                     Fort Wayne  IN        161   42      309        38:20.8     38:34.0     12:26/M
      27    Dave Hord                         Fort Wayne  IN        276   42      313        38:34.4     38:44.6     12:30/M
      28    Daniel Metzger                    Fort Wayne  IN        373   42      315        38:49.0     39:22.1     12:42/M
      29    Matthew Buckley                   Fort Wayne  IN        149   46      328        39:34.4     40:00.3     12:54/M
      30    Jon Roach                         Fort Wayne  IN        679   46      338        40:35.2     41:00.9     13:14/M
      31    Seth Parker                       Fort Wayne  IN        405   46      343        40:53.2     41:10.7     13:17/M
      32    Benjamin Adams                    Fort Wayne  IN        102   45      346        41:02.4     41:21.1     13:20/M
      33    Brian Martin                      Fort Wayne  IN        344   43      354        41:47.3     42:15.0     13:38/M
      34    Brian Powers                      New Haven  IN         425   49      405        48:20.4     48:59.8     15:48/M
      35    Todd Shear                        Lagro  IN             476   49      407        48:29.7     49:08.7     15:51/M

Male 50 to 59

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Erik Magner                       Fort Wayne  IN        629   51       21        20:23.0     20:24.5      6:35/M
       2    Scott Harper                      Fort Wayne  IN        252   50       43        21:55.1     21:58.1      7:05/M
       3    Ted Van Antwerp                   Fort Wayne  IN        598   53       44        22:04.7     22:08.6      7:08/M
       4    Tim O'Connell                     Fort Wayne  IN        613   59       47        22:18.0     22:20.8      7:12/M
       5    Jeff Bauer                        Angola  IN            121   55       48        22:20.1     22:22.9      7:13/M
       6    Ed Stange                         Fort Wayne  IN        499   56       49        22:21.7     22:29.2      7:15/M
       7    Greg Hevel                        Fort Wayne  IN        268   52       51        22:24.2     22:31.3      7:16/M
       8    Tim Fairman                       Fort Wayne  IN        208   57       63        23:32.7     23:35.7      7:36/M
       9    Mark Moore                        Fort Wayne  IN        382   51       78        24:35.7     24:41.4      7:58/M
      10    James Woenker                     Albion  IN            699   51       82        24:49.8     24:56.4      8:03/M
      11    Dan Vorndran                      Fort Wayne  IN        532   57      122        27:07.1     27:13.8      8:47/M
      12    Bob Crosby                        Kendallville  IN      178   52      123        27:09.9     27:15.8      8:47/M
      13    Ron McDaniel                      Leo  IN               609   50      125        27:17.7     27:25.5      8:51/M
      14    Tim Anger                         Huntertown  IN        112   50      141        28:18.2     28:23.9      9:09/M
      15    Joseph Kinder                     Fort Wayne  IN        617   59      167        30:07.0     30:26.2      9:49/M
      16    David Krueckeberg                 Decatur  IN           317   54      216        31:47.8     31:59.0     10:19/M
      17    John Hull                         Leo  IN               282   56      218        32:01.6     32:06.2     10:21/M
      18    Robert Bleich                     Indianapolis  IN      137   53      234        32:46.3     33:16.5     10:44/M
      19    Curt Meyer                        Fort Wayne  IN        375   55      260        34:24.5     34:52.4     11:15/M
      20    Anthony Bojinoff                  Fort Wayne  IN        140   59      269        34:51.6     35:13.3     11:22/M
      21    Tony Hayes                        Fort Wayne  IN        681   52      290        36:17.9     36:33.0     11:47/M
      22    Darrell Lummer                    Fort Wayne  IN        337   59      291        36:23.6     37:01.2     11:56/M
      23    John Verduce                      Fort Wayne  IN        531   54      293        36:38.2     37:18.5     12:02/M
      24    David Fortmeyer                   Fort Wayne  IN        560   53      296        36:47.8     36:47.8     11:52/M
      25    Steve Perez                       Fort Wayne  IN        408   58      299        37:04.6     37:34.1     12:07/M
      26    Steve Fuller                      Fort Wayne  IN        231   59      300        37:08.8     37:29.4     12:05/M
      27    John Tharpe                       Fort Wayne  IN        512   59      358        42:31.6     42:49.9     13:49/M
      28    Jonathan Walker                   Fort Wayne  IN        536   59      363        42:52.7     43:26.6     14:01/M
      29    Jeffrey Bushee                    Yoder  IN             154   56      372        43:50.1     44:19.0     14:18/M
      30    Rodney Hoffman                    Fort Wayne  IN        273   57      472        55:39.9     56:06.8     18:06/M

Male 60 to 69

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Phil Rizzo                        Fort Wayne  IN        670   62       38        21:38.0     21:40.4      6:59/M
       2    Dan Kaufman                       Fort Wayne  IN        696   64       68        24:03.6     24:07.0      7:47/M
       3    Jim Smith                         Fort Wayne  IN        492   66      113        26:47.6     26:55.6      8:41/M
       4    Steven Butler Sr                  Fort Wayne  IN        156   69      180        30:36.4     30:54.8      9:58/M
       5    James Alberding                   Fort Wayne  IN        104   65      201        31:16.4     31:27.8     10:09/M
       6    Robert Lawson                     Fort Wayne  IN        327   68      219        32:03.1     32:11.8     10:23/M
       7    Denis McCue                       Fort Wayne  IN        354   68      304        37:41.4     37:56.7     12:14/M
       8    Michael Perry                     Fort Wayne  IN        410   64      310        38:21.6     38:37.3     12:27/M
       9    Hal Atkinson                      Huntertown  IN        115   60      326        39:28.6     39:52.0     12:52/M
      10    Michael Bates                     Fort Wayne  IN        119   69      327        39:32.2     39:45.8     12:49/M
      11    Joseph Peters                     Fort Wayne  IN        413   60      393        46:49.2     47:12.0     15:14/M
      12    Steven Hughes                     Fort Wayne  IN        279   60      395        46:56.4     47:18.0     15:15/M
      13    Timothy Murphy                    Fort Wayne  IN        385   60      425        51:12.0     52:00.3     16:46/M
      14    Tom Hengy                         Fort Wayne  IN        265   67      436        51:36.4     52:02.5     16:47/M
      15    Don Bradbury Jr.                  Fort Wayne  IN        143   63      454        52:59.7     53:33.6     17:16/M
      16    Steve Todd                        Fort Wayne  IN        520   66      468        55:35.5     56:20.4     18:10/M
      17    Mike Trulock                      Fort Wayne  IN        525   65      470        55:38.9     56:20.0     18:10/M

Male 70 to 79

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Ken Nordin                        Fort Wayne  IN        386   70       45        22:07.4     22:09.2      7:09/M
       2    Steve Krouse                      Fort Wayne  IN        603   71      135        28:04.7     28:10.6      9:05/M
       3    Bernie Burgette                   Fort Wayne  IN        151   72      156        29:20.6     29:25.3      9:29/M
       4    Dick Harnly                       Fort Wayne  IN        250   77      202        31:17.0     31:52.7     10:17/M
       5    Barrie Peterson                   Fort Wayne  IN        417   72      203        31:19.0     31:27.3     10:09/M
       6    Bob Downing                       Fort Wayne  IN        191   72      271        34:55.0     35:08.9     11:20/M
       7    Glenn Roberts                     Leo  IN               445   78      371        43:43.3     44:15.0     14:16/M

Male 80 and over

                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time        Time        Pace  
       1    Leonard Johnston                  Fort Wayne  IN        293   83      366        43:12.8     43:40.0     14:05/M