2019 Points Standings

For eligibility rules and awarding of points: http://www.fortwaynerunningclub.org/join-members/points-races-1

If you have any corrections or feedback, please contact the Points Coordinator, points@fwtc.org)

C: Club Series event, F: Friendship Series Event, V: Volunteer

F 01-19F 20-24F 25-29
F 30-34F 35-39F 40-44
F 45-49F 50-54F 55-59
F 60-64F 65-69F 70-98

M 01-19M 20-24M 25-29
M 30-34M 35-39M 40-44
M 45-49M 50-54M 55-59
M 60-64M 65-69M 70-98
 
F 01-19  
1. Mak Kolvoord (12) 420
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)2nd85
  F: Race for Warrior (10k)---50
  F: Paws 'n Run (5k)---25
  F: Vineyard Trail (5k)---30
  C: Runners on Parade (5k)6th25
  F: Rotary Clubs (5k)---25
  F: IN Trees Challenge (10mi)---80
  C: Turkey Trot (5k)1st100
2. Ella Elias (11) 310
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)1st100
  F: Father's Day (5k)---25
  C: Runners on Parade (5k)2nd85
  C: Run for Riley (5mi)1st100
3. Astoria Smith (12) 250
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)3rd75
  F: Race for Warrior (10k)---50
  F: Father's Day (5k)---25
  F: Parlor City Trot (half)---100
4. Jamie Zeigler (18) 125
  F: Paws 'n Run (5k)---25
  C: JP Jones Just Plain (10k)1st100
5. April Pape (19) 110
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)6th25
  C: JP Jones Just Plain (10k)2nd85
6. Anna Ealing (13) 100
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)4th50
  C: Runners on Parade (5k)4th50
7. Gretchen Witmer (16) 100
  C: Runners on Parade (5k)1st100
8. Natalie Witmer (18) 75
  C: Runners on Parade (5k)3rd75
9. Aneka Moore (16) 65
  C: Runners on Parade (5k)5th40
  F: Rotary Clubs (5k)---25
10. Emma Walters (12) 65
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)5th40
  F: Father's Day (5k)---25
11. Krystal Herald (12) 50
  V: JP Jones 10K Marshal50
12. Emma Scott (6) 50
  V: Run for Riley50
13. Aurelia Moore (14) 50
  F: Father's Day (5k)---25
  F: Rotary Clubs (5k)---25
14. Leah Sheefel (12) 50
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)7th20
  F: Corporate (5k)---30
15. Ember Gaff (9) 25
  F: Rotary Clubs (5k)---25
16. Phoenix Smith (10) 25
  F: Father's Day (5k)---25
 
F 20-24  
1. Mariah Jordan (24) 455
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)1st100
  C: JP Jones Just Plain (10k)1st100
  F: Father's Day (5k)---25
  F: Corporate (5k)---30
  C: Runners on Parade (5k)1st100
  C: Turkey Trot (5k)1st100
2. Aubrey Zimmerman (24) 135
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)2nd85
  F: Race for Warrior (10k)---50
3. Carrie Lill (22) 75
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)3rd75
4. Jordyn Clark (24) 70
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)5th40
  F: Vineyard Trail (5k)---30
5. Maria Lill (20) 50
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)4th50
 
F 25-29  
1. Crystal Benes (26) 930
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)6th25
  C: Nutri-Run (20k)2nd85
  F: Race for Warrior (10k)---50
  F: Paws 'n Run (5k)---25
  F: Vineyard Trail (5k)---30
  C: JP Jones Just Plain (10k)2nd85
  F: Father's Day (5k)---25
  F: Corporate (5k)---30
  C: Runners on Parade (5k)2nd85
  F: Rotary Clubs (5k)---25
  F: Parlor City Trot (half)---100
  C: Run for Riley (5mi)1st100
  F: River City Rat Race (10k)---50
  F: IN Trees Challenge (10mi)---80
  C: Turkey Trot (5k)2nd85
  V: JP Jones 10K25
  V: Turkey Trot25
2. Kathy Gray (25) 845
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)7th20
  C: Nutri-Run (20k)3rd75
  F: Race for Warrior (10k)---50
  F: Paws 'n Run (5k)---25
  F: Vineyard Trail (5k)---30
  C: JP Jones Just Plain (10k)4th50
  F: Father's Day (5k)---25
  F: Corporate (5k)---30
  C: Runners on Parade (5k)3rd75
  F: Rotary Clubs (5k)---25
  F: Parlor City Trot (half)---100
  C: Run for Riley (5mi)2nd85
  F: River City Rat Race (10k)---50
  F: IN Trees Challenge (10mi)---80
  C: Turkey Trot (5k)3rd75
  V: Greenway Cleanup #125
  V: Greenway Cleanup #225
3. Kayla Foreman (28) 410
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)3rd75
  F: Race for Warrior (10k)---50
  F: Vineyard Trail (5k)---30
  F: Father's Day (5k)---25
  F: Corporate (5k)---30
  C: Runners on Parade (5k)1st100
  C: Turkey Trot (5k)1st100
4. Hannah Hoffman (27) 300
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)1st100
  C: Nutri-Run (20k)1st100
  C: JP Jones Just Plain (10k)1st100
5. Robin Berghoff (26) 190
  F: Race for Warrior (10k)---50
  C: Runners on Parade (5k)5th40
  V: ROP 5k25
  V: FWRC Board100
6. Audrey Donat (28) 185
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)8th15
  F: Paws 'n Run (5k)---25
  C: JP Jones Just Plain (10k)5th40
  F: Father's Day (5k)---25
  F: Corporate (5k)---30
  C: Runners on Parade (5k)4th50
7. Brittani Sommers (28) 115
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)5th40
  C: JP Jones Just Plain (10k)3rd75
8. Elizabeth Goings (27) 85
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)2nd85
9. Avery Browning (28) 50
  F: River City Rat Race (10k)---50
10. Lauren Johnson (25) 50
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)4th50
 
F 30-34  
1. Kristin Chester (33) 975
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)4th50
  C: Nutri-Run (20k)1st100
  F: Race for Warrior (10k)---50
  F: Paws 'n Run (5k)---25
  F: Vineyard Trail (5k)---30
  C: JP Jones Just Plain (10k)3rd75
  F: Father's Day (5k)---25
  F: Corporate (5k)---30
  C: Runners on Parade (5k)3rd75
  F: Rotary Clubs (5k)---25
  F: Parlor City Trot (half)---100
  C: Run for Riley (5mi)2nd85
  F: River City Rat Race (10k)---50
  F: IN Trees Challenge (10mi)---80
  C: Turkey Trot (5k)1st100
  V: Nutri-Run25
  V: Run for Riley25
  V: Turkey Trot25
2. Lindsay Landgrave (33) 840
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)3rd75
  C: Nutri-Run (20k)2nd85
  F: Paws 'n Run (5k)---25
  C: JP Jones Just Plain (10k)2nd85
  F: Father's Day (5k)---25
  F: Corporate (5k)---30
  C: Runners on Parade (5k)2nd85
  F: Rotary Clubs (5k)---25
  F: Parlor City Trot (half)---100
  C: Run for Riley (5mi)1st100
  F: River City Rat Race (10k)---50
  F: IN Trees Challenge (10mi)---80
  V: ROP 5k25
  V: Greenway Cleanup #225
  V: Run for Riley25
3. Amber Simons (33) 760
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)14th5
  C: Nutri-Run (20k)4th50
  F: Race for Warrior (10k)---50
  F: Paws 'n Run (5k)---25
  F: Vineyard Trail (5k)---30
  C: JP Jones Just Plain (10k)5th40
  F: Father's Day (5k)---25
  F: Corporate (5k)---30
  C: Runners on Parade (5k)6th25
  F: Rotary Clubs (5k)---25
  F: Parlor City Trot (half)---100
  C: Run for Riley (5mi)3rd75
  F: River City Rat Race (10k)---50
  F: IN Trees Challenge (10mi)---80
  C: Turkey Trot (5k)3rd75
  V: Fanny Freezer25
  V: JP Jones 10K25
  V: ROP 5k25
4. Amanda Barcus (33) 490
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)13th5
  C: Nutri-Run (20k)6th25
  F: Race for Warrior (10k)---50
  F: Paws 'n Run (5k)---25
  F: Vineyard Trail (5k)---30
  C: JP Jones Just Plain (10k)6th25
  F: Father's Day (5k)---25
  F: Corporate (5k)---30
  C: Runners on Parade (5k)9th10
  F: Rotary Clubs (5k)---25
  C: Run for Riley (5mi)4th50
  F: River City Rat Race (10k)---50
  C: Turkey Trot (5k)5th40
  V: Fanny Freezer25
  V: ROP 5k25
  V: Run for Riley25
  V: Turkey Trot25
5. Amanda Munger (32) 430
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)1st100
  C: JP Jones Just Plain (10k)1st100
  F: Corporate (5k)---30
  C: Runners on Parade (5k)1st100
  F: Parlor City Trot (half)---100
6. Jess Throop-Voors (30) 315
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)10th5
  C: Nutri-Run (20k)3rd75
  F: Paws 'n Run (5k)---25
  F: Vineyard Trail (5k)---30
  C: JP Jones Just Plain (10k)4th50
  F: Corporate (5k)---30
  C: Runners on Parade (5k)4th50
  C: Turkey Trot (5k)4th50
7. Ashley Smith (34) 200
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)6th25
  F: Race for Warrior (10k)---50
  F: Father's Day (5k)---25
  F: Parlor City Trot (half)---100
8. Kalissa Herron (31) 105
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)7th20
  C: Turkey Trot (5k)2nd85
9. Liz Schloss (30) 100
  V: FWRC Board100
10. Sasha Kaufman (33) 90
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)12th5
  C: Nutri-Run (20k)5th40
  F: Corporate (5k)---30
  C: Runners on Parade (5k)8th15
11. Kimberly Van Naarden (34) 85
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)2nd85
12. Natalie Chevalier (31) 50
  F: River City Rat Race (10k)---50
13. Mollie Bobay (30) 40
  C: Runners on Parade (5k)5th40
14. Samantha Jarrett (32) 40
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)5th40
15. Diona Merrill (32) 25
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)11th5
  C: Runners on Parade (5k)7th20
16. Stacy Clore (31) 15
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)8th15
17. Megan Grabe (33) 10
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)9th10
 
F 35-39  
1. Joelle Ruefer (36) 925
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)4th50
  C: Nutri-Run (20k)4th50
  F: Race for Warrior (10k)---50
  F: Paws 'n Run (5k)---25
  F: Vineyard Trail (5k)---30
  C: JP Jones Just Plain (10k)2nd85
  F: Father's Day (5k)---25
  F: Corporate (5k)---30
  C: Runners on Parade (5k)3rd75
  F: Rotary Clubs (5k)---25
  F: Parlor City Trot (half)---100
  C: Run for Riley (5mi)1st100
  F: River City Rat Race (10k)---50
  F: IN Trees Challenge (10mi)---80
  C: Turkey Trot (5k)1st100
  V: Greenway Cleanup #225
  V: Greenway Cleanup #325
2. Hidi Gaff (38) 815
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)1st100
  C: Nutri-Run (20k)1st100
  F: Paws 'n Run (5k)---25
  F: Vineyard Trail (5k)---30
  C: JP Jones Just Plain (10k)1st100
  F: Father's Day (5k)---25
  F: Corporate (5k)---30
  C: Runners on Parade (5k)1st100
  F: Rotary Clubs (5k)---25
  F: Parlor City Trot (half)---100
  F: River City Rat Race (10k)---50
  F: IN Trees Challenge (10mi)---80
  V: Greenway Cleanup #325
  V: Turkey Trot25
3. Amanda Herald (39) 635
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)9th10
  F: Race for Warrior (10k)---50
  F: Vineyard Trail (5k)---30
  C: JP Jones Just Plain (10k)6th25
  F: Father's Day (5k)---25
  F: Corporate (5k)---30
  F: Rotary Clubs (5k)---25
  F: Parlor City Trot (half)---100
  C: Run for Riley (5mi)2nd85
  F: River City Rat Race (10k)---50
  F: IN Trees Challenge (10mi)---80
  C: Turkey Trot (5k)3rd75
  V: Greenway Cleanup #225
  V: Banquet25
4. Michelle Sheefel (37) 630
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)2nd85
  C: Nutri-Run (20k)2nd85
  F: Race for Warrior (10k)---50
  F: Paws 'n Run (5k)---25
  F: Vineyard Trail (5k)---30
  F: Father's Day (5k)---25
  F: Corporate (5k)---30
  C: Runners on Parade (5k)2nd85
  F: River City Rat Race (10k)---50
  F: IN Trees Challenge (10mi)---80
  C: Turkey Trot (5k)2nd85
5. Angel Moseley (39) 375
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)3rd75
  C: Nutri-Run (20k)3rd75
  F: Race for Warrior (10k)---50
  C: JP Jones Just Plain (10k)3rd75
  F: Parlor City Trot (half)---100
6. Olivia Fey (36) 245
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)8th15
  C: Nutri-Run (20k)6th25
  F: Race for Warrior (10k)---50
  F: Paws 'n Run (5k)---25
  C: JP Jones Just Plain (10k)4th50
  F: Father's Day (5k)---25
  F: Corporate (5k)---30
  V: Greenway Cleanup #125
7. Stacey Hartman (39) 130
  F: Corporate (5k)---30
  V: Fanny Freezer25
  V: JP Jones 10K Marshal50
  V: ROP 5k Marshal50
  V: Turkey Trot100
  V: FWRC Board100
8. Kimberly Truesdell (37) 110
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)7th20
  C: Nutri-Run (20k)5th40
  C: Runners on Parade (5k)4th50
9. Allyson Mills (36) 105
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)14th5
  F: Race for Warrior (10k)---50
  C: Turkey Trot (5k)4th50
10. Jessica Smith (35) 90
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)5th40
  F: Race for Warrior (10k)---50
11. Sarah Dennis (38) 70
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)10th5
  F: Father's Day (5k)---25
  C: Runners on Parade (5k)8th15
  F: Rotary Clubs (5k)---25
12. Rebecca Bell (36) 65
  C: JP Jones Just Plain (10k)5th40
  C: Runners on Parade (5k)6th25
13. Mary Willems-Akers (37) 65
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)6th25
  C: Runners on Parade (5k)5th40
14. Cheryl Ealing (39) 25
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)11th5
  C: Runners on Parade (5k)7th20
15. Jessie McCracken (38) 25
  F: Paws 'n Run (5k)---25
16. Lesley Doepner (39) 15
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)13th5
  C: Runners on Parade (5k)9th10
17. Nicole Ihrie (36) 5
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)12th5
18. Lorin Yolch (39) 5
  C: Runners on Parade (5k)10th5
 
F 40-44  
1. Amy Jo Sites (43) 795
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)1st100
  F: Paws 'n Run (5k)---25
  F: Vineyard Trail (5k)---30
  C: JP Jones Just Plain (10k)1st100
  C: Runners on Parade (5k)1st100
  F: Rotary Clubs (5k)---25
  F: Parlor City Trot (half)---100
  C: Run for Riley (5mi)1st100
  F: River City Rat Race (10k)---50
  F: IN Trees Challenge (10mi)---80
  C: Turkey Trot (5k)2nd85
2. Teri Garrelts (40) 200
  C: Nutri-Run (20k)1st100
  C: Turkey Trot (5k)1st100
3. Michelle Galassini (40) 160
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)3rd75
  C: Run for Riley (5mi)2nd85
4. Tera Nuttle (43) 160
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)2nd85
  C: Nutri-Run (20k)3rd75
5. Holly Reister (40) 140
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)6th25
  F: Vineyard Trail (5k)---30
  C: JP Jones Just Plain (10k)2nd85
6. Leslie Snare (40) 135
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)4th50
  F: Paws 'n Run (5k)---25
  F: Vineyard Trail (5k)---30
  F: Corporate (5k)---30
7. Misty Hernandez (40) 125
  F: Father's Day (5k)---25
  F: Parlor City Trot (half)---100
8. Jenniffer Jordan (43) 125
  C: Turkey Trot (5k)3rd75
  V: ROP 5k Marshal50
9. Stacy Erickson-Pesetski (41) 100
  F: Parlor City Trot (half)---100
10. Kelly Boatright (41) 85
  C: Nutri-Run (20k)2nd85
11. Laura Loxton (44) 85
  C: Runners on Parade (5k)2nd85
12. Emily Sylvester (44) 80
  F: Vineyard Trail (5k)---30
  C: Turkey Trot (5k)4th50
13. Emily Keirns (44) 50
  F: River City Rat Race (10k)---50
14. Arden Robertson (42) 40
  C: Turkey Trot (5k)5th40
15. Anne Scott (42) 40
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)5th40
16. Melissa Patterson (41) 25
  V: Fanny Freezer25
 
F 45-49  
1. Sherry Brown (45) 825
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)3rd75
  C: Nutri-Run (20k)4th50
  F: Paws 'n Run (5k)---25
  F: Vineyard Trail (5k)---30
  C: JP Jones Just Plain (10k)2nd85
  F: Father's Day (5k)---25
  F: Corporate (5k)---30
  C: Runners on Parade (5k)5th40
  F: Rotary Clubs (5k)---25
  F: Parlor City Trot (half)---100
  C: Run for Riley (5mi)3rd75
  F: River City Rat Race (10k)---50
  F: IN Trees Challenge (10mi)---80
  C: Turkey Trot (5k)2nd85
  V: Nutri-Run25
  V: Run for Riley25
2. Erin Chapla (45) 645
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)7th20
  C: Nutri-Run (20k)7th20
  F: Race for Warrior (10k)---50
  F: Paws 'n Run (5k)---25
  F: Vineyard Trail (5k)---30
  C: JP Jones Just Plain (10k)5th40
  F: Father's Day (5k)---25
  F: Corporate (5k)---30
  C: Runners on Parade (5k)6th25
  F: Rotary Clubs (5k)---25
  F: Parlor City Trot (half)---100
  C: Run for Riley (5mi)6th25
  F: River City Rat Race (10k)---50
  F: IN Trees Challenge (10mi)---80
  C: Turkey Trot (5k)6th25
  V: JP Jones 10K25
  V: Greenway Cleanup #225
  V: Greenway Cleanup #325
3. Shelly Deck (46) 565
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)6th25
  C: Nutri-Run (20k)8th15
  F: Race for Warrior (10k)---50
  F: Paws 'n Run (5k)---25
  C: JP Jones Just Plain (10k)3rd75
  F: Father's Day (5k)---25
  F: Corporate (5k)---30
  F: Parlor City Trot (half)---100
  C: Run for Riley (5mi)8th15
  F: River City Rat Race (10k)---50
  F: IN Trees Challenge (10mi)---80
  C: Turkey Trot (5k)4th50
  V: Greenway Cleanup #125
4. Bridget Clements (45) 350
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)4th50
  F: Race for Warrior (10k)---50
  C: JP Jones Just Plain (10k)1st100
  F: Parlor City Trot (half)---100
  C: Run for Riley (5mi)4th50
5. Karen Stahl (48) 300
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)1st100
  C: Nutri-Run (20k)3rd75
  F: Race for Warrior (10k)---50
  C: Runners on Parade (5k)3rd75
6. Cari Hardin (47) 270
  C: Nutri-Run (20k)2nd85
  C: Runners on Parade (5k)2nd85
  C: Run for Riley (5mi)1st100
7. Jodi Kahlenbeck (45) 255
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)2nd85
  C: Nutri-Run (20k)5th40
  F: Race for Warrior (10k)---50
  F: Vineyard Trail (5k)---30
  C: Runners on Parade (5k)4th50
8. Mary Roberts (49) 250
  C: Nutri-Run (20k)1st100
  C: Runners on Parade (5k)1st100
  F: River City Rat Race (10k)---50
9. Marcia Schaefer (48) 250
  F: Paws 'n Run (5k)---25
  C: Run for Riley (5mi)7th20
  F: River City Rat Race (10k)---50
  F: IN Trees Challenge (10mi)---80
  C: Turkey Trot (5k)3rd75
10. Erin Brady (47) 250
  F: River City Rat Race (10k)---50
  C: Turkey Trot (5k)1st100
  V: ROP 5k Marshal50
  V: FWRC Board100
11. Suzie Luthe (47) 170
  C: Nutri-Run (20k)6th25
  C: JP Jones Just Plain (10k)4th50
  F: Corporate (5k)---30
  F: River City Rat Race (10k)---50
  C: Turkey Trot (5k)8th15
12. Stacey Taylor (46) 125
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)9th10
  F: Race for Warrior (10k)---50
  F: Rotary Clubs (5k)---25
  C: Run for Riley (5mi)5th40
13. Sandra Junk (45) 100
  V: Fanny Freezer25
  V: JP Jones 10K Marshal50
  V: FWRC Board100
14. Janice Felger (46) 85
  C: Run for Riley (5mi)2nd85
15. Julia Harter (45) 65
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)8th15
  F: Race for Warrior (10k)---50
16. Buffy Brennan (49) 40
  C: Turkey Trot (5k)5th40
17. Carrie Kuschel (47) 40
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)5th40
18. Connie Lubbehusen (46) 30
  C: Run for Riley (5mi)9th10
  C: Turkey Trot (5k)7th20
19. Kim Harding (48) 25
  V: Fanny Freezer25
20. Terri Cardelli (47) 5
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)12th5
21. Dawn Doak (47) 5
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)11th5
22. Brenda Granlund (47) 5
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)10th5
 
F 50-54  
1. Julie Gregory (52) 730
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)2nd85
  C: Nutri-Run (20k)1st100
  F: Race for Warrior (10k)---50
  F: Paws 'n Run (5k)---25
  F: Vineyard Trail (5k)---30
  C: JP Jones Just Plain (10k)1st100
  F: Father's Day (5k)---25
  F: Corporate (5k)---30
  F: Rotary Clubs (5k)---25
  F: Parlor City Trot (half)---100
  C: Run for Riley (5mi)2nd85
  F: River City Rat Race (10k)---50
  V: Run for Riley25
2. Shellie Love (50) 550
  F: Race for Warrior (10k)---50
  F: Paws 'n Run (5k)---25
  F: Father's Day (5k)---25
  C: Runners on Parade (5k)2nd85
  F: Parlor City Trot (half)---100
  C: Run for Riley (5mi)4th50
  F: River City Rat Race (10k)---50
  F: IN Trees Challenge (10mi)---80
  C: Turkey Trot (5k)2nd85
3. Laurie Whisler (54) 440
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)1st100
  C: Nutri-Run (20k)2nd85
  F: Race for Warrior (10k)---50
  F: Paws 'n Run (5k)---25
  F: Vineyard Trail (5k)---30
  F: Father's Day (5k)---25
  F: Rotary Clubs (5k)---25
  F: Parlor City Trot (half)---100
4. Cindy McGovern (54) 405
  F: Vineyard Trail (5k)---30
  F: Father's Day (5k)---25
  C: Runners on Parade (5k)1st100
  C: Run for Riley (5mi)1st100
  F: River City Rat Race (10k)---50
  C: Turkey Trot (5k)1st100
5. Kym Crandell (54) 240
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)9th10
  F: Race for Warrior (10k)---50
  F: Paws 'n Run (5k)---25
  F: Vineyard Trail (5k)---30
  F: Father's Day (5k)---25
  C: Run for Riley (5mi)3rd75
  C: Turkey Trot (5k)6th25
6. Debby Rowan (52) 230
  C: Nutri-Run (20k)4th50
  F: Parlor City Trot (half)---100
  F: IN Trees Challenge (10mi)---80
7. Tina Grady (50) 200
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)4th50
  C: Runners on Parade (5k)3rd75
  C: Turkey Trot (5k)3rd75
8. Beverley Pape (54) 180
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)10th5
  C: JP Jones Just Plain (10k)2nd85
  C: Turkey Trot (5k)5th40
  V: Run for Riley50
9. Cynthia Owens (54) 155
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)11th5
  C: Runners on Parade (5k)6th25
  F: River City Rat Race (10k)---50
  V: Run for Riley50
  V: Turkey Trot25
10. Lisa Ernsberger (51) 140
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)7th20
  F: Race for Warrior (10k)---50
  F: River City Rat Race (10k)---50
  C: Turkey Trot (5k)7th20
11. Kris Lill (50) 125
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)3rd75
  F: Race for Warrior (10k)---50
12. Tina Christie (50) 100
  V: Fanny Freezer25
  V: JP Jones 10K Marshal50
  V: ROP 5k Marshal50
  V: Run for Riley25
  V: Turkey Trot25
  V: FWRC Board100
13. Kim Martin (51) 90
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)5th40
  F: River City Rat Race (10k)---50
14. Lori Heim (54) 75
  F: Paws 'n Run (5k)---25
  C: Turkey Trot (5k)4th50
15. Karen Louis (50) 75
  C: Nutri-Run (20k)3rd75
16. Belinda Clancy (54) 65
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)6th25
  C: Nutri-Run (20k)5th40
17. Beverly Lubs (54) 65
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)8th15
  C: Runners on Parade (5k)4th50
18. Kellie Walker (53) 40
  C: Runners on Parade (5k)5th40
19. Amy McAlary (50) 30
  F: Corporate (5k)---30
 
F 55-59  
1. Sara Zuber (59) 840
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)5th40
  C: Nutri-Run (20k)3rd75
  F: Race for Warrior (10k)---50
  F: Paws 'n Run (5k)---25
  F: Vineyard Trail (5k)---30
  C: JP Jones Just Plain (10k)2nd85
  F: Father's Day (5k)---25
  F: Corporate (5k)---30
  C: Runners on Parade (5k)4th50
  F: Rotary Clubs (5k)---25
  F: Parlor City Trot (half)---100
  C: Run for Riley (5mi)4th50
  F: River City Rat Race (10k)---50
  F: IN Trees Challenge (10mi)---80
  C: Turkey Trot (5k)4th50
  V: Run for Riley25
  V: Greenway Cleanup #325
  V: Turkey Trot25
2. Kathy Berghoff (57) 650
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)8th15
  F: Race for Warrior (10k)---50
  F: Paws 'n Run (5k)---25
  F: Vineyard Trail (5k)---30
  F: Father's Day (5k)---25
  F: Corporate (5k)---30
  C: Runners on Parade (5k)5th40
  F: Rotary Clubs (5k)---25
  F: Parlor City Trot (half)---100
  C: Run for Riley (5mi)5th40
  F: River City Rat Race (10k)---50
  F: IN Trees Challenge (10mi)---80
  C: Turkey Trot (5k)5th40
  V: Fanny Freezer25
  V: ROP 5k25
  V: Greenway Cleanup #225
  V: FWRC Board100
3. Betty Greider (58) 635
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)9th10
  C: Nutri-Run (20k)5th40
  F: Race for Warrior (10k)---50
  F: Paws 'n Run (5k)---25
  F: Vineyard Trail (5k)---30
  C: JP Jones Just Plain (10k)3rd75
  F: Father's Day (5k)---25
  F: Corporate (5k)---30
  C: Runners on Parade (5k)7th20
  F: Rotary Clubs (5k)---25
  F: Parlor City Trot (half)---100
  C: Run for Riley (5mi)6th25
  F: River City Rat Race (10k)---50
  F: IN Trees Challenge (10mi)---80
  C: Turkey Trot (5k)6th25
  V: Run for Riley25
4. Lisa Ramirez (59) 585
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)10th5
  F: Race for Warrior (10k)---50
  F: Paws 'n Run (5k)---25
  F: Vineyard Trail (5k)---30
  C: JP Jones Just Plain (10k)4th50
  F: Father's Day (5k)---25
  F: Corporate (5k)---30
  C: Runners on Parade (5k)6th25
  F: Parlor City Trot (half)---100
  C: Run for Riley (5mi)7th20
  F: River City Rat Race (10k)---50
  F: IN Trees Challenge (10mi)---80
  C: Turkey Trot (5k)7th20
  V: Run for Riley50
  V: Greenway Cleanup #325
5. Denise Conrad (57) 500
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)1st100
  C: Runners on Parade (5k)1st100
  F: Parlor City Trot (half)---100
  C: Run for Riley (5mi)1st100
  C: Turkey Trot (5k)1st100
6. Karen Kosberg (57) 335
  C: Nutri-Run (20k)1st100
  F: Parlor City Trot (half)---100
  C: Run for Riley (5mi)2nd85
  F: River City Rat Race (10k)---50
7. Linda Keuneke (55) 220
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)2nd85
  C: Turkey Trot (5k)2nd85
  V: JP Jones 10K Marshal50
8. Melinda Kinder (58) 200
  C: JP Jones Just Plain (10k)1st100
  F: Rotary Clubs (5k)---25
  V: Nutri-Run25
  V: F4F Pace Team50
9. Colleen Marshall (59) 175
  F: Paws 'n Run (5k)---25
  C: Run for Riley (5mi)3rd75
  C: Turkey Trot (5k)3rd75
10. Anita Bultemeier (59) 150
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)3rd75
  C: Runners on Parade (5k)3rd75
11. Sherrie Konkle (55) 130
  F: IN Trees Challenge (10mi)---80
  V: JP Jones 10K Marshal50
12. Jackie Hicks (57) 120
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)7th20
  C: Nutri-Run (20k)4th50
  F: Race for Warrior (10k)---50
13. June Radalia (58) 110
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)6th25
  C: Nutri-Run (20k)2nd85
14. Dawn Mabry Parker (59) 85
  C: Runners on Parade (5k)2nd85
15. Jenny Deal (56) 70
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)12th5
  F: Father's Day (5k)---25
  C: Runners on Parade (5k)8th15
  F: Rotary Clubs (5k)---25
16. Jennifer Hope (58) 50
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)4th50
17. Ellen Osborn (55) 30
  F: Corporate (5k)---30
18. Bobbi Muncy (58) 5
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)11th5
 
F 60-64  
1. Mary Voors (63) 540
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)5th40
  C: Nutri-Run (20k)3rd75
  F: Race for Warrior (10k)---50
  F: Paws 'n Run (5k)---25
  F: Vineyard Trail (5k)---30
  C: JP Jones Just Plain (10k)1st100
  F: Father's Day (5k)---25
  F: Corporate (5k)---30
  C: Runners on Parade (5k)5th40
  F: Rotary Clubs (5k)---25
  C: Turkey Trot (5k)4th50
  V: ROP 5k25
  V: Turkey Trot25
2. Beverly Murphy (64) 460
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)3rd75
  F: Race for Warrior (10k)---50
  F: Father's Day (5k)---25
  C: Runners on Parade (5k)3rd75
  F: River City Rat Race (10k)---50
  C: Turkey Trot (5k)2nd85
  V: JP Jones 10K Marshal50
  V: ROP 5k25
  V: Run for Riley25
  V: Banquet25
3. Roxanne Kingsbury (64) 300
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)2nd85
  F: Corporate (5k)---30
  C: Runners on Parade (5k)2nd85
  C: Turkey Trot (5k)1st100
4. Janice Peters (63) 250
  C: Nutri-Run (20k)1st100
  C: Runners on Parade (5k)1st100
  F: River City Rat Race (10k)---50
5. Benita Browning (61) 220
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)7th20
  F: Paws 'n Run (5k)---25
  C: JP Jones Just Plain (10k)2nd85
  F: River City Rat Race (10k)---50
  C: Turkey Trot (5k)5th40
6. Susan Koenemann (61) 185
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)1st100
  C: Nutri-Run (20k)2nd85
7. Barb Richardson (61) 175
  C: Runners on Parade (5k)4th50
  C: Run for Riley (5mi)1st100
  V: Run for Riley25
8. Judy Tillapaugh (60) 100
  V: JP Jones 10K100
  V: ROP 5k Marshal50
  V: Greenway Cleanup #225
  V: Run for Riley25
  V: FWRC Board100
9. Christy Gripp (62) 75
  C: Turkey Trot (5k)3rd75
10. Deborah Romary (64) 50
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)4th50
11. Linda Alberding (63) 25
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)6th25
12. Nancy Bobay (63) 25
  C: Runners on Parade (5k)6th25
 
F 65-69  
1. Barb Wearley (69) 935
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)2nd85
  C: Nutri-Run (20k)3rd75
  F: Race for Warrior (10k)---50
  F: Paws 'n Run (5k)---25
  F: Vineyard Trail (5k)---30
  C: JP Jones Just Plain (10k)1st100
  F: Father's Day (5k)---25
  F: Corporate (5k)---30
  C: Runners on Parade (5k)2nd85
  F: Rotary Clubs (5k)---25
  C: Run for Riley (5mi)1st100
  F: River City Rat Race (10k)---50
  F: IN Trees Challenge (10mi)---80
  C: Turkey Trot (5k)1st100
  V: JP Jones 10K Marshal50
  V: Turkey Trot25
2. Joni Wyatt (65) 925
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)3rd75
  C: Nutri-Run (20k)2nd85
  F: Race for Warrior (10k)---50
  C: JP Jones Just Plain (10k)2nd85
  F: Father's Day (5k)---25
  F: Corporate (5k)---30
  C: Runners on Parade (5k)3rd75
  F: Rotary Clubs (5k)---25
  F: Parlor City Trot (half)---100
  C: Run for Riley (5mi)2nd85
  F: River City Rat Race (10k)---50
  F: IN Trees Challenge (10mi)---80
  C: Turkey Trot (5k)2nd85
  V: Greenway Cleanup #225
  V: Run for Riley25
  V: Greenway Cleanup #325
3. Nancy Simmonds (65) 200
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)1st100
  C: Nutri-Run (20k)1st100
4. Susan Verstynen (68) 100
  C: Runners on Parade (5k)1st100
5. Nancy Boyer (67) 50
  C: Runners on Parade (5k)4th50
6. Sherry Nidlinger (68) 50
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)4th50
7. Sandie Ruiz (66) 40
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)5th40
 
F 70-98  
1. Patricia Jedrek-Lehman (72) 560
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)1st100
  C: Nutri-Run (20k)1st100
  F: Race for Warrior (10k)---50
  C: JP Jones Just Plain (10k)1st100
  F: Rotary Clubs (5k)---25
  C: Run for Riley (5mi)1st100
  C: Turkey Trot (5k)2nd85
2. Betty Nelson (72) 235
  C: Runners on Parade (5k)2nd85
  C: Turkey Trot (5k)1st100
  V: Run for Riley50
3. Christine Sweeney (71) 100
  C: Runners on Parade (5k)1st100
4. Pat Stoffer-Muncie (72) 85
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)2nd85
 
M 01-19  
1. Austin Ramirez (17) 920
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)1st100
  C: Nutri-Run (20k)2nd85
  F: Race for Warrior (10k)---50
  F: Paws 'n Run (5k)---25
  F: Vineyard Trail (5k)---30
  C: JP Jones Just Plain (10k)4th50
  F: Father's Day (5k)---25
  F: Corporate (5k)---30
  C: Runners on Parade (5k)4th50
  F: Rotary Clubs (5k)---25
  F: Parlor City Trot (half)---100
  C: Run for Riley (5mi)2nd85
  F: River City Rat Race (10k)---50
  F: IN Trees Challenge (10mi)---80
  C: Turkey Trot (5k)2nd85
  V: Greenway Cleanup #325
  V: Turkey Trot25
2. Devin Brock (16) 795
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)4th50
  C: Nutri-Run (20k)3rd75
  F: Race for Warrior (10k)---50
  F: Paws 'n Run (5k)---25
  F: Vineyard Trail (5k)---30
  C: JP Jones Just Plain (10k)5th40
  F: Father's Day (5k)---25
  F: Corporate (5k)---30
  C: Runners on Parade (5k)5th40
  F: Rotary Clubs (5k)---25
  F: Parlor City Trot (half)---100
  C: Run for Riley (5mi)3rd75
  F: River City Rat Race (10k)---50
  F: IN Trees Challenge (10mi)---80
  C: Turkey Trot (5k)4th50
  V: Greenway Cleanup #325
  V: Turkey Trot25
3. Bryce Kolvoord (15) 365
  C: JP Jones Just Plain (10k)2nd85
  C: Runners on Parade (5k)1st100
  F: IN Trees Challenge (10mi)---80
  C: Turkey Trot (5k)1st100
4. Patrick Devens (17) 290
  C: JP Jones Just Plain (10k)1st100
  F: Father's Day (5k)---25
  F: Corporate (5k)---30
  C: Runners on Parade (5k)2nd85
  V: Nutri-Run50
5. Landon Herald (9) 210
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)5th40
  C: JP Jones Just Plain (10k)6th25
  F: Corporate (5k)---30
  F: Rotary Clubs (5k)---25
  C: Turkey Trot (5k)5th40
  V: Greenway Cleanup #125
  V: Greenway Cleanup #325
6. Casey Radalia (19) 185
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)2nd85
  C: Nutri-Run (20k)1st100
7. Montgomery Fetters (13) 125
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)3rd75
  F: River City Rat Race (10k)---50
8. Sam Veerkamp (8) 100
  C: Run for Riley (5mi)1st100
9. Branden Kolvoord (17) 75
  C: JP Jones Just Plain (10k)3rd75
10. Henry Loxton (12) 75
  C: Runners on Parade (5k)3rd75
11. Ryan Lubbehusen (9) 75
  C: Turkey Trot (5k)3rd75
12. Seth Sheefel (15) 45
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)6th25
  C: Runners on Parade (5k)7th20
13. Sam Loxton (10) 25
  C: Runners on Parade (5k)6th25
 
M 20-24  
1. Andrew Pape (22) 100
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)1st100
 
M 25-29  
1. David Lill (28) 900
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)3rd75
  C: Nutri-Run (20k)3rd75
  F: Race for Warrior (10k)---50
  F: Paws 'n Run (5k)---25
  F: Vineyard Trail (5k)---30
  C: JP Jones Just Plain (10k)4th50
  F: Father's Day (5k)---25
  F: Corporate (5k)---30
  C: Runners on Parade (5k)3rd75
  F: Rotary Clubs (5k)---25
  F: Parlor City Trot (half)---100
  C: Run for Riley (5mi)2nd85
  F: River City Rat Race (10k)---50
  F: IN Trees Challenge (10mi)---80
  C: Turkey Trot (5k)3rd75
  V: JP Jones 10K25
  V: ROP 5k25
2. Dustin Moore (25) 770
  C: Nutri-Run (20k)1st100
  F: Race for Warrior (10k)---50
  F: Vineyard Trail (5k)---30
  C: JP Jones Just Plain (10k)2nd85
  F: Father's Day (5k)---25
  F: Corporate (5k)---30
  F: Parlor City Trot (half)---100
  C: Run for Riley (5mi)1st100
  F: River City Rat Race (10k)---50
  C: Turkey Trot (5k)1st100
  V: F4F Pace Team50
  V: FWRC Board100
3. Matthew Hakey (29) 675
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)2nd85
  C: Nutri-Run (20k)2nd85
  F: Race for Warrior (10k)---50
  F: Vineyard Trail (5k)---30
  C: JP Jones Just Plain (10k)3rd75
  F: Father's Day (5k)---25
  F: Corporate (5k)---30
  C: Runners on Parade (5k)2nd85
  F: Rotary Clubs (5k)---25
  F: Parlor City Trot (half)---100
  C: Turkey Trot (5k)2nd85
4. Austin Kilmer (28) 380
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)1st100
  C: JP Jones Just Plain (10k)1st100
  C: Runners on Parade (5k)1st100
  F: IN Trees Challenge (10mi)---80
5. Adam Beauchot (26) 330
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)5th40
  C: Nutri-Run (20k)4th50
  C: JP Jones Just Plain (10k)5th40
  C: Runners on Parade (5k)4th50
  C: Run for Riley (5mi)3rd75
  C: Turkey Trot (5k)4th50
  V: Turkey Trot25
6. Christopher Sommers (29) 50
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)6th25
  C: JP Jones Just Plain (10k)6th25
7. Colin Stevens (27) 50
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)4th50
 
M 30-34  
1. Adam Dyer (30) 865
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)1st100
  C: Nutri-Run (20k)1st100
  F: Race for Warrior (10k)---50
  F: Paws 'n Run (5k)---25
  C: JP Jones Just Plain (10k)1st100
  F: Father's Day (5k)---25
  C: Runners on Parade (5k)1st100
  F: Parlor City Trot (half)---100
  C: Run for Riley (5mi)1st100
  F: IN Trees Challenge (10mi)---80
  C: Turkey Trot (5k)2nd85
2. Aaron Slatton (30) 800
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)6th25
  C: Nutri-Run (20k)3rd75
  F: Race for Warrior (10k)---50
  F: Paws 'n Run (5k)---25
  F: Vineyard Trail (5k)---30
  C: JP Jones Just Plain (10k)2nd85
  F: Father's Day (5k)---25
  F: Corporate (5k)---30
  C: Runners on Parade (5k)6th25
  F: Rotary Clubs (5k)---25
  F: Parlor City Trot (half)---100
  C: Run for Riley (5mi)4th50
  F: River City Rat Race (10k)---50
  F: IN Trees Challenge (10mi)---80
  C: Turkey Trot (5k)3rd75
  V: Fanny Freezer25
  V: Vineyard 5k25
3. Drew Hosier (32) 590
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)9th10
  F: Race for Warrior (10k)---50
  F: Paws 'n Run (5k)---25
  F: Vineyard Trail (5k)---30
  C: JP Jones Just Plain (10k)3rd75
  F: Father's Day (5k)---25
  F: Corporate (5k)---30
  C: Runners on Parade (5k)5th40
  F: Rotary Clubs (5k)---25
  F: Parlor City Trot (half)---100
  F: River City Rat Race (10k)---50
  F: IN Trees Challenge (10mi)---80
  C: Turkey Trot (5k)4th50
4. Andrew Gritzmaker (33) 185
  C: Runners on Parade (5k)2nd85
  C: Turkey Trot (5k)1st100
5. Dan Ferrier (32) 165
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)2nd85
  F: IN Trees Challenge (10mi)---80
6. Kristian Jarrett (32) 160
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)4th50
  C: Nutri-Run (20k)2nd85
  F: Father's Day (5k)---25
7. Jacob Willis (31) 145
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)5th40
  F: Corporate (5k)---30
  C: Run for Riley (5mi)3rd75
8. Mike Deal (31) 135
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)12th5
  F: Paws 'n Run (5k)---25
  F: Father's Day (5k)---25
  C: Runners on Parade (5k)8th15
  F: Rotary Clubs (5k)---25
  C: Turkey Trot (5k)5th40
9. Justin Bartlett (34) 105
  C: Runners on Parade (5k)7th20
  C: Run for Riley (5mi)2nd85
10. Dave Boyer (31) 105
  F: Corporate (5k)---30
  C: Runners on Parade (5k)3rd75
11. Todd Brammer (34) 75
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)3rd75
12. Bryan Kammerer (34) 75
  F: Father's Day (5k)---25
  C: Runners on Parade (5k)4th50
13. Alex Schreiber (31) 50
  V: ROP 5k Marshal50
14. Kyle Fluck (31) 50
  C: Nutri-Run (20k)4th50
15. Aaron Black (31) 45
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)10th5
  C: Nutri-Run (20k)5th40
16. Scott Blackburn (33) 45
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)7th20
  F: Paws 'n Run (5k)---25
17. Daniel Clore (32) 15
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)8th15
18. Christopher Rainwaters (33) 5
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)11th5
 
M 35-39  
1. Mark Doepner (36) 475
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)1st100
  F: Race for Warrior (10k)---50
  C: JP Jones Just Plain (10k)1st100
  F: Father's Day (5k)---25
  C: Runners on Parade (5k)1st100
  C: Turkey Trot (5k)1st100
2. Ryan Throop-Voors (38) 405
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)2nd85
  C: Nutri-Run (20k)3rd75
  F: Paws 'n Run (5k)---25
  F: Vineyard Trail (5k)---30
  F: Corporate (5k)---30
  C: Runners on Parade (5k)6th25
  F: River City Rat Race (10k)---50
  C: Turkey Trot (5k)2nd85
3. Jonathon Gottschalk (37) 315
  C: Nutri-Run (20k)1st100
  F: Corporate (5k)---30
  C: Runners on Parade (5k)2nd85
  V: Fanny Freezer25
  V: Greenway Cleanup #125
  V: ROP 5k25
  V: Greenway Cleanup #325
  V: Turkey Trot25
4. Tim Zumstein (35) 210
  F: Corporate (5k)---30
  F: IN Trees Challenge (10mi)---80
  V: JP Jones 10K Marshal50
  V: Turkey Trot100
  V: FWRC Board100
5. Lucas Scott (37) 185
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)4th50
  C: Nutri-Run (20k)2nd85
  V: Run for Riley50
6. Doug Morris (36) 165
  F: Father's Day (5k)---25
  C: Runners on Parade (5k)5th40
  V: Fanny Freezer25
  V: Nutri-Run Marshal50
  V: JP Jones 10K100
  V: Greenway Cleanup #325
  V: FWRC Board100
7. Greg Veerkamp (39) 100
  C: Run for Riley (5mi)1st100
8. Ryan Ihrie (38) 75
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)3rd75
9. Shawn Baker (38) 50
  C: Runners on Parade (5k)4th50
10. Alan Elliott (37) 40
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)5th40
11. Joshua Kennard (38) 25
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)6th25
12. Jeff Nidlinger (39) 25
  F: Rotary Clubs (5k)---25
13. Joshua Franciscy (35) 20
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)7th20
 
M 40-44  
1. Matthew Herald (40) 835
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)2nd85
  F: Race for Warrior (10k)---50
  F: Vineyard Trail (5k)---30
  C: JP Jones Just Plain (10k)1st100
  F: Father's Day (5k)---25
  F: Corporate (5k)---30
  F: Rotary Clubs (5k)---25
  F: Parlor City Trot (half)---100
  C: Run for Riley (5mi)1st100
  F: River City Rat Race (10k)---50
  F: IN Trees Challenge (10mi)---80
  C: Turkey Trot (5k)2nd85
  V: Greenway Cleanup #125
  V: Greenway Cleanup #225
  V: Greenway Cleanup #325
2. David Hernandez (43) 280
  F: Father's Day (5k)---25
  F: Corporate (5k)---30
  C: Runners on Parade (5k)1st100
  F: Parlor City Trot (half)---100
  V: Run for Riley25
3. Lucas Elias (42) 250
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)4th50
  F: Race for Warrior (10k)---50
  F: Father's Day (5k)---25
  C: Runners on Parade (5k)5th40
  C: Run for Riley (5mi)2nd85
4. Nicola Perego (42) 150
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)1st100
  F: River City Rat Race (10k)---50
5. Phillip Ealing (40) 125
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)3rd75
  C: Runners on Parade (5k)4th50
6. Jason Robertson (40) 100
  C: Turkey Trot (5k)1st100
7. Chris Kaufman (42) 85
  C: Runners on Parade (5k)2nd85
8. Brad Thomas (44) 75
  C: Runners on Parade (5k)3rd75
9. Adam Snitzer (41) 55
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)5th40
  C: Runners on Parade (5k)8th15
10. Brian Cardelli (42) 25
  C: Runners on Parade (5k)6th25
11. Carl Smith (40) 25
  F: Father's Day (5k)---25
12. Trevor Loxton (44) 20
  C: Runners on Parade (5k)7th20
 
M 45-49  
1. Jeff Junk (48) 1005
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)2nd85
  C: Nutri-Run (20k)2nd85
  F: Race for Warrior (10k)---50
  F: Paws 'n Run (5k)---25
  F: Vineyard Trail (5k)---30
  C: JP Jones Just Plain (10k)2nd85
  F: Father's Day (5k)---25
  F: Corporate (5k)---30
  C: Runners on Parade (5k)2nd85
  F: Rotary Clubs (5k)---25
  F: Parlor City Trot (half)---100
  C: Run for Riley (5mi)1st100
  F: River City Rat Race (10k)---50
  F: IN Trees Challenge (10mi)---80
  C: Turkey Trot (5k)1st100
  V: Greenway Cleanup #125
  V: Greenway Cleanup #225
2. Todd Leamon (48) 795
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)6th25
  C: Nutri-Run (20k)4th50
  F: Race for Warrior (10k)---50
  F: Paws 'n Run (5k)---25
  F: Vineyard Trail (5k)---30
  C: JP Jones Just Plain (10k)5th40
  F: Father's Day (5k)---25
  F: Corporate (5k)---30
  C: Runners on Parade (5k)4th50
  F: Rotary Clubs (5k)---25
  F: Parlor City Trot (half)---100
  C: Run for Riley (5mi)3rd75
  F: River City Rat Race (10k)---50
  F: IN Trees Challenge (10mi)---80
  C: Turkey Trot (5k)5th40
  V: Fanny Freezer25
  V: Nutri-Run25
  V: JP Jones 10K25
  V: ROP 5k25
  V: Run for Riley25
3. Vasil Chapla (48) 645
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)10th5
  F: Race for Warrior (10k)---50
  F: Paws 'n Run (5k)---25
  F: Vineyard Trail (5k)---30
  C: JP Jones Just Plain (10k)6th25
  F: Father's Day (5k)---25
  F: Corporate (5k)---30
  C: Runners on Parade (5k)6th25
  F: Rotary Clubs (5k)---25
  F: Parlor City Trot (half)---100
  C: Run for Riley (5mi)4th50
  F: River City Rat Race (10k)---50
  F: IN Trees Challenge (10mi)---80
  C: Turkey Trot (5k)4th50
  V: JP Jones 10K25
  V: Greenway Cleanup #225
  V: Greenway Cleanup #325
4. Tom Hardin (48) 400
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)1st100
  C: Nutri-Run (20k)1st100
  C: JP Jones Just Plain (10k)1st100
  C: Runners on Parade (5k)1st100
5. Joe Cechvala (46) 385
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)5th40
  C: Nutri-Run (20k)5th40
  F: Race for Warrior (10k)---50
  F: Paws 'n Run (5k)---25
  C: JP Jones Just Plain (10k)3rd75
  F: IN Trees Challenge (10mi)---80
  C: Turkey Trot (5k)3rd75
6. Michael Cardelli (46) 315
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)8th15
  C: Nutri-Run (20k)3rd75
  F: Race for Warrior (10k)---50
  C: JP Jones Just Plain (10k)4th50
  C: Runners on Parade (5k)3rd75
  F: River City Rat Race (10k)---50
7. Frank Murphy (49) 295
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)4th50
  C: JP Jones Just Plain (10k)7th20
  C: Runners on Parade (5k)5th40
  C: Turkey Trot (5k)2nd85
  V: FWRC Board100
8. Tony Galassini (48) 210
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)3rd75
  C: Run for Riley (5mi)2nd85
  F: River City Rat Race (10k)---50
9. Eric Flores (48) 75
  F: Father's Day (5k)---25
  F: Rotary Clubs (5k)---25
  V: Fanny Freezer25
10. Thor Granlund (48) 60
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)9th10
  F: Race for Warrior (10k)---50
11. Ryan Bultemeier (49) 50
  F: River City Rat Race (10k)---50
12. Todd Sullivan (45) 50
  F: River City Rat Race (10k)---50
13. Robert Marucci (48) 30
  F: Vineyard Trail (5k)---30
14. Christian Doak (47) 20
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)7th20
 
M 50-54  
1. Phillip Gray (54) 840
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)5th40
  C: Nutri-Run (20k)4th50
  F: Race for Warrior (10k)---50
  F: Paws 'n Run (5k)---25
  F: Vineyard Trail (5k)---30
  C: JP Jones Just Plain (10k)3rd75
  F: Father's Day (5k)---25
  F: Corporate (5k)---30
  C: Runners on Parade (5k)4th50
  F: Rotary Clubs (5k)---25
  F: Parlor City Trot (half)---100
  C: Run for Riley (5mi)2nd85
  F: River City Rat Race (10k)---50
  F: IN Trees Challenge (10mi)---80
  C: Turkey Trot (5k)3rd75
  V: Greenway Cleanup #125
  V: Greenway Cleanup #225
2. Eugene Yoder (52) 700
  C: Nutri-Run (20k)3rd75
  F: Race for Warrior (10k)---50
  F: Paws 'n Run (5k)---25
  C: JP Jones Just Plain (10k)1st100
  F: Father's Day (5k)---25
  C: Runners on Parade (5k)2nd85
  F: Rotary Clubs (5k)---25
  F: Parlor City Trot (half)---100
  F: River City Rat Race (10k)---50
  F: IN Trees Challenge (10mi)---80
  C: Turkey Trot (5k)2nd85
3. Mark Witmer (52) 595
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)2nd85
  C: Nutri-Run (20k)2nd85
  F: Race for Warrior (10k)---50
  F: Paws 'n Run (5k)---25
  C: Runners on Parade (5k)1st100
  C: Run for Riley (5mi)1st100
  C: Turkey Trot (5k)1st100
  V: Run for Riley25
  V: Greenway Cleanup #325
4. Noel Shafer (51) 300
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)1st100
  C: Nutri-Run (20k)1st100
  F: Parlor City Trot (half)---100
5. Patrick Gregory (52) 260
  F: Race for Warrior (10k)---50
  F: Paws 'n Run (5k)---25
  C: JP Jones Just Plain (10k)2nd85
  C: Runners on Parade (5k)3rd75
  F: Rotary Clubs (5k)---25
6. Tim Potts (53) 130
  F: Corporate (5k)---30
  F: Parlor City Trot (half)---100
7. Todd Ernsberger (50) 130
  F: Corporate (5k)---30
  F: River City Rat Race (10k)---50
  V: F4F Pace Team50
8. Dave Kuker (52) 100
  F: Parlor City Trot (half)---100
9. Richard Sutter (53) 100
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)3rd75
  F: Father's Day (5k)---25
10. Todd Brookmyer (51) 65
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)6th25
  C: Runners on Parade (5k)5th40
11. Jon Beasley (53) 50
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)4th50
12. Andy Rork (51) 40
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)8th15
  C: Runners on Parade (5k)6th25
13. Dave Martin (54) 20
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)7th20
14. John Ruiz (53) 10
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)9th10
 
M 55-59  
1. Michael Vore (57) 695
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)8th15
  C: Nutri-Run (20k)3rd75
  F: Paws 'n Run (5k)---25
  F: Vineyard Trail (5k)---30
  C: JP Jones Just Plain (10k)3rd75
  F: Father's Day (5k)---25
  F: Corporate (5k)---30
  C: Runners on Parade (5k)5th40
  F: Rotary Clubs (5k)---25
  F: Parlor City Trot (half)---100
  C: Run for Riley (5mi)6th25
  F: River City Rat Race (10k)---50
  F: IN Trees Challenge (10mi)---80
  V: Nutri-Run25
  V: JP Jones 10K25
  V: ROP 5k25
  V: Greenway Cleanup #225
2. Ward Moya (55) 565
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)1st100
  C: Nutri-Run (20k)1st100
  F: Paws 'n Run (5k)---25
  C: Runners on Parade (5k)1st100
  F: Rotary Clubs (5k)---25
  C: Run for Riley (5mi)2nd85
  F: River City Rat Race (10k)---50
  F: IN Trees Challenge (10mi)---80
3. Greg Hevel (56) 315
  F: Paws 'n Run (5k)---25
  C: JP Jones Just Plain (10k)1st100
  F: Father's Day (5k)---25
  F: Corporate (5k)---30
  C: Runners on Parade (5k)2nd85
  C: Run for Riley (5mi)4th50
4. Ed Lill (56) 265
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)6th25
  F: Race for Warrior (10k)---50
  F: Paws 'n Run (5k)---25
  C: JP Jones Just Plain (10k)2nd85
  F: Father's Day (5k)---25
  F: Corporate (5k)---30
  F: Rotary Clubs (5k)---25
5. Stephan Leffers (58) 250
  C: Run for Riley (5mi)1st100
  F: River City Rat Race (10k)---50
  C: Turkey Trot (5k)1st100
6. Fred Bokel (59) 225
  F: Race for Warrior (10k)---50
  C: Runners on Parade (5k)4th50
  C: Run for Riley (5mi)3rd75
  F: River City Rat Race (10k)---50
7. Dan Drabik (57) 215
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)3rd75
  C: Nutri-Run (20k)2nd85
  F: Paws 'n Run (5k)---25
  F: Vineyard Trail (5k)---30
8. Mike Slaubaugh (58) 185
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)2nd85
  V: Nutri-Run Marshal50
  V: Run for Riley50
9. Jeffrey Metzger (58) 165
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)5th40
  C: Runners on Parade (5k)3rd75
  F: River City Rat Race (10k)---50
10. Brian Keane (58) 120
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)9th10
  F: Race for Warrior (10k)---50
  C: Runners on Parade (5k)9th10
  F: River City Rat Race (10k)---50
11. Erwin Christie (55) 105
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)12th5
  V: Fanny Freezer25
  V: ROP 5k Marshal50
  V: Run for Riley25
  V: Turkey Trot25
12. Steve Heim (57) 100
  F: Parlor City Trot (half)---100
13. Kevin Brennan (59) 85
  C: Turkey Trot (5k)2nd85
14. David Krueckeberg (58) 80
  F: Vineyard Trail (5k)---30
  F: River City Rat Race (10k)---50
15. Roger Reece (57) 75
  F: Race for Warrior (10k)---50
  F: Rotary Clubs (5k)---25
16. Jim Berry (56) 55
  C: Runners on Parade (5k)8th15
  C: Run for Riley (5mi)5th40
17. Paul Knott (56) 50
  V: JP Jones 10K Marshal50
18. Tadd Boman (58) 50
  F: River City Rat Race (10k)---50
19. Chuck Deford (59) 50
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)4th50
20. David Graney (59) 40
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)7th20
  C: Runners on Parade (5k)7th20
21. Gregg Osborn (57) 30
  F: Corporate (5k)---30
22. Steve Zacher (57) 25
  C: Runners on Parade (5k)6th25
23. Fred Feipel (58) 5
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)11th5
24. Marshall Manoloff (57) 5
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)10th5
 
M 60-64  
1. Bill Oliver (61) 710
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)1st100
  C: Nutri-Run (20k)1st100
  C: JP Jones Just Plain (10k)1st100
  C: Runners on Parade (5k)2nd85
  F: Parlor City Trot (half)---100
  C: Run for Riley (5mi)1st100
  C: Turkey Trot (5k)6th25
  V: Run for Riley50
  V: F4F Pace Team50
2. Mike Clendenen (64) 465
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)9th10
  C: Nutri-Run (20k)5th40
  C: JP Jones Just Plain (10k)3rd75
  F: Father's Day (5k)---25
  F: River City Rat Race (10k)---50
  F: IN Trees Challenge (10mi)---80
  C: Turkey Trot (5k)2nd85
  V: Greenway Cleanup #125
  V: ROP 5k Marshal50
  V: Run for Riley50
  V: F4F Pace Team50
3. Raymond F Gildner (62) 430
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)4th50
  C: Nutri-Run (20k)3rd75
  F: Paws 'n Run (5k)---25
  C: JP Jones Just Plain (10k)2nd85
  F: Father's Day (5k)---25
  F: Corporate (5k)---30
  C: Runners on Parade (5k)5th40
  F: Rotary Clubs (5k)---25
  C: Turkey Trot (5k)3rd75
4. Michael Conrad (60) 360
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)2nd85
  C: Runners on Parade (5k)3rd75
  F: Parlor City Trot (half)---100
  C: Turkey Trot (5k)1st100
5. Gary Paugh (61) 325
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)8th15
  C: Nutri-Run (20k)8th15
  F: Race for Warrior (10k)---50
  F: Paws 'n Run (5k)---25
  C: JP Jones Just Plain (10k)5th40
  F: Father's Day (5k)---25
  F: Corporate (5k)---30
  C: Runners on Parade (5k)9th10
  F: Rotary Clubs (5k)---25
  C: Run for Riley (5mi)5th40
  F: River City Rat Race (10k)---50
6. Ed Stange (60) 310
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)3rd75
  C: Nutri-Run (20k)2nd85
  C: Runners on Parade (5k)4th50
  F: Parlor City Trot (half)---100
7. Mark Michael (63) 275
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)10th5
  F: Paws 'n Run (5k)---25
  F: Vineyard Trail (5k)---30
  C: Run for Riley (5mi)2nd85
  F: IN Trees Challenge (10mi)---80
  C: Turkey Trot (5k)4th50
8. David Newnam (61) 160
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)6th25
  C: Nutri-Run (20k)7th20
  C: JP Jones Just Plain (10k)4th50
  C: Runners on Parade (5k)8th15
  C: Run for Riley (5mi)4th50
9. Rex Peters (63) 145
  C: Nutri-Run (20k)6th25
  F: Race for Warrior (10k)---50
  C: Runners on Parade (5k)7th20
  F: River City Rat Race (10k)---50
10. Earl Strong (63) 140
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)5th40
  C: Nutri-Run (20k)4th50
  F: Race for Warrior (10k)---50
11. Jeffrey Rohleder (62) 115
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)11th5
  C: Nutri-Run (20k)9th10
  F: Race for Warrior (10k)---50
  F: River City Rat Race (10k)---50
12. Richard Dickerman (62) 100
  F: Father's Day (5k)---25
  C: Run for Riley (5mi)3rd75
13. Mark Furkis (63) 100
  C: Runners on Parade (5k)1st100
14. Timothy Murphy (64) 100
  F: Father's Day (5k)---25
  C: Runners on Parade (5k)10th5
  F: River City Rat Race (10k)---50
  C: Turkey Trot (5k)7th20
15. Charles Schreiber (61) 80
  F: Corporate (5k)---30
  F: River City Rat Race (10k)---50
16. Pat Beuchel (60) 80
  F: Corporate (5k)---30
  V: Nutri-Run Marshal50
17. Joseph Kinder (63) 65
  F: Rotary Clubs (5k)---25
  C: Turkey Trot (5k)5th40
18. Craig Bobay (62) 50
  V: ROP 5k Marshal50
19. Jim Bushey (61) 50
  V: Run for Riley50
20. Stephen Hilker (63) 50
  V: Run for Riley50
21. Tom Felts (64) 25
  C: Runners on Parade (5k)6th25
22. Rodney Radalia (63) 25
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)7th20
  C: Nutri-Run (20k)10th5
 
M 65-69  
1. Steve Greider (69) 1000
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)3rd75
  C: Nutri-Run (20k)2nd85
  F: Race for Warrior (10k)---50
  F: Paws 'n Run (5k)---25
  F: Vineyard Trail (5k)---30
  C: JP Jones Just Plain (10k)1st100
  F: Father's Day (5k)---25
  F: Corporate (5k)---30
  C: Runners on Parade (5k)1st100
  F: Rotary Clubs (5k)---25
  F: Parlor City Trot (half)---100
  C: Run for Riley (5mi)1st100
  F: River City Rat Race (10k)---50
  F: IN Trees Challenge (10mi)---80
  C: Turkey Trot (5k)1st100
  V: Run for Riley25
2. James Alberding (68) 185
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)2nd85
  C: Nutri-Run (20k)1st100
3. Kent Hormann (65) 125
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)1st100
  F: Father's Day (5k)---25
 
M 70-98  
1. Robert Lawson (71) 985
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)3rd75
  C: Nutri-Run (20k)1st100
  F: Race for Warrior (10k)---50
  F: Paws 'n Run (5k)---25
  F: Vineyard Trail (5k)---30
  C: JP Jones Just Plain (10k)1st100
  F: Father's Day (5k)---25
  F: Corporate (5k)---30
  C: Runners on Parade (5k)3rd75
  F: Rotary Clubs (5k)---25
  F: Parlor City Trot (half)---100
  C: Run for Riley (5mi)2nd85
  F: River City Rat Race (10k)---50
  F: IN Trees Challenge (10mi)---80
  C: Turkey Trot (5k)2nd85
  V: Greenway Cleanup #225
  V: Greenway Cleanup #325
2. Robert Bruckner (73) 585
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)1st100
  F: Race for Warrior (10k)---50
  F: Paws 'n Run (5k)---25
  F: Vineyard Trail (5k)---30
  F: Father's Day (5k)---25
  F: Corporate (5k)---30
  C: Runners on Parade (5k)1st100
  F: Rotary Clubs (5k)---25
  C: Run for Riley (5mi)1st100
  C: Turkey Trot (5k)1st100
3. Bill Harris (80) 300
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)4th50
  F: Father's Day (5k)---25
  C: Runners on Parade (5k)4th50
  F: Rotary Clubs (5k)---25
  F: Parlor City Trot (half)---100
  F: River City Rat Race (10k)---50
4. Bernie Burgette (75) 170
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)2nd85
  C: Runners on Parade (5k)2nd85
5. Rich Stephenson (72) 125
  F: River City Rat Race (10k)---50
  C: Turkey Trot (5k)3rd75