2021 Points Standings

For eligibility rules and awarding of points: http://www.fortwaynerunningclub.org/join-members/points-races-1

If you have any corrections or feedback, please contact the Points Coordinator, points@fwtc.org)

C: Club Series event, F: Friendship Series Event, V: Volunteer

F 01-19F 25-29F 30-34
F 35-39F 40-44F 45-49
F 50-54F 55-59F 60-64
F 65-69F 70-98

M 01-19M 20-24M 25-29
M 30-34M 35-39M 40-44
M 45-49M 50-54M 55-59
M 60-64M 65-69M 70-98
 
F 01-19  
1. Ella Elias (13) 225
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)3rd75
  F: #GiveMeaning (10k)---50
  C: Run for Riley (5mi)1st100
2. Alayna Bruckner (11) 200
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)1st100
  C: Runners on Parade (5k)1st100
3. Gretchen Witmer (18) 195
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)2nd85
  C: Runners on Parade (5k)2nd85
  F: Vitality (5k)---25
4. Mak Kolvoord (14) 175
  F: AJ Arnett (5k)---25
  C: JP Jones Just Plain (10k)1st100
  F: Monument City Classic (10k)---50
5. Elizabeth Kaufman (16) 75
  C: Runners on Parade (5k)3rd75
6. Emma Scott (8) 75
  F: AJ Arnett (5k)---25
  V: Run for Riley50
7. Krystal Herald (14) 50
  V: JP Jones Just Plain 10k50
8. Sarah Kaufman (14) 50
  C: Runners on Parade (5k)4th50
9. Elizabeth Veerkamp (11) 50
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)4th50
 
F 25-29  
1. Kathy Gray (27) 635
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)3rd75
  C: Nutri-Run (20k)4th50
  F: #GiveMeaning (10k)---50
  F: AJ Arnett (5k)---25
  C: JP Jones Just Plain (10k)3rd75
  F: Monument City Classic (10k)---50
  C: Runners on Parade (5k)4th50
  F: Race for the Warrior (10k)---50
  F: Vitality (5k)---25
  C: Run for Riley (5mi)2nd85
  F: River City Rat Race (10k)---50
  V: Greenway Cleanup 4-2425
  V: Greenway Cleanup 7-1525
2. Mariah Jordan (26) 500
  C: Nutri-Run (20k)1st100
  F: #GiveMeaning (10k)---50
  C: JP Jones Just Plain (10k)1st100
  C: Runners on Parade (5k)1st100
  F: Race for the Warrior (10k)---50
  F: Parlor City Trot (half)---100
3. Aubrey Zimmerman (26) 320
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)2nd85
  C: Nutri-Run (20k)2nd85
  F: AJ Arnett (5k)---25
  C: Runners on Parade (5k)3rd75
  F: Race for the Warrior (10k)---50
4. Lauren Cliffton (27) 310
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)1st100
  C: JP Jones Just Plain (10k)2nd85
  C: Run for Riley (5mi)1st100
  V: Greenway Cleanup 4-2425
5. Samantha Hunt (26) 175
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)4th50
  C: Nutri-Run (20k)3rd75
  F: #GiveMeaning (10k)---50
6. Jordyn Clark (26) 85
  C: Runners on Parade (5k)2nd85
 
F 30-34  
1. Kalissa Herron (33) 660
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)3rd75
  C: Nutri-Run (20k)1st100
  F: AJ Arnett (5k)---25
  C: JP Jones Just Plain (10k)1st100
  F: Monument City Classic (10k)---50
  C: Runners on Parade (5k)1st100
  F: Race for the Warrior (10k)---50
  F: Vitality (5k)---25
  C: Run for Riley (5mi)2nd85
  F: River City Rat Race (10k)---50
2. Natalie Marshall (34) 200
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)1st100
  C: Run for Riley (5mi)1st100
3. Audrey Donat (30) 160
  F: AJ Arnett (5k)---25
  C: JP Jones Just Plain (10k)2nd85
  F: Monument City Classic (10k)---50
4. Theresa Firestine (32) 85
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)2nd85
5. Jess Throop-Voors (32) 50
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)4th50
 
F 35-39  
1. Lindsay Landgrave (35) 150
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)1st100
  V: Greenway Cleanup 4-2425
  V: Run for Riley25
2. Michelle Sheefel (39) 100
  C: Run for Riley (5mi)1st100
3. Amanda Barcus (35) 100
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)3rd75
  V: Fanny Freezer25
4. Amber Hartsough (37) 85
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)2nd85
 
F 40-44  
1. Hidi Gaff (40) 600
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)1st100
  C: Nutri-Run (20k)1st100
  F: AJ Arnett (5k)---25
  C: JP Jones Just Plain (10k)1st100
  F: Monument City Classic (10k)---50
  C: Runners on Parade (5k)1st100
  F: Vitality (5k)---25
  F: Parlor City Trot (half)---100
2. Amanda Herald (41) 285
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)3rd75
  C: Runners on Parade (5k)3rd75
  C: Run for Riley (5mi)2nd85
  F: River City Rat Race (10k)---50
3. Anne Scott (44) 170
  C: JP Jones Just Plain (10k)2nd85
  C: Runners on Parade (5k)2nd85
4. Michelle Galassini (42) 150
  C: Run for Riley (5mi)1st100
  F: River City Rat Race (10k)---50
5. Shannon Brock (44) 85
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)2nd85
6. Teri Garrelts (42) 25
  V: Nutri-Run25
 
F 45-49  
1. Sherry Brown (47) 750
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)4th50
  C: Nutri-Run (20k)4th50
  F: #GiveMeaning (10k)---50
  F: AJ Arnett (5k)---25
  C: JP Jones Just Plain (10k)2nd85
  F: Monument City Classic (10k)---50
  C: Runners on Parade (5k)5th40
  F: Race for the Warrior (10k)---50
  F: Vitality (5k)---25
  F: Parlor City Trot (half)---100
  C: Run for Riley (5mi)3rd75
  F: River City Rat Race (10k)---50
  V: Nutri-Run25
  V: Greenway Cleanup 4-2425
  V: Runners on Parade25
  V: Run for Riley25
2. Jodi Kahlenbeck (47) 445
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)2nd85
  C: Nutri-Run (20k)2nd85
  F: #GiveMeaning (10k)---50
  F: AJ Arnett (5k)---25
  C: JP Jones Just Plain (10k)3rd75
  C: Runners on Parade (5k)3rd75
  F: Race for the Warrior (10k)---50
3. Bridget Clements (47) 350
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)5th40
  C: Nutri-Run (20k)3rd75
  C: JP Jones Just Plain (10k)4th50
  C: Runners on Parade (5k)4th50
  C: Run for Riley (5mi)2nd85
  F: River City Rat Race (10k)---50
4. Amy Jo Sites (45) 300
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)1st100
  F: #GiveMeaning (10k)---50
  C: Run for Riley (5mi)1st100
  F: River City Rat Race (10k)---50
5. Lori Buffenbarger (45) 285
  C: Nutri-Run (20k)1st100
  C: JP Jones Just Plain (10k)1st100
  C: Runners on Parade (5k)2nd85
6. Dawn Doak (49) 185
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)8th15
  F: #GiveMeaning (10k)---50
  F: AJ Arnett (5k)---25
  C: Runners on Parade (5k)7th20
  F: Vitality (5k)---25
  V: Nutri-Run50
7. Erin Brady (49) 100
  V: Nutri-Run50
  V: Greenway Cleanup 4-2425
  V: Runners on Parade100
8. Jenniffer Jordan (45) 100
  C: Runners on Parade (5k)1st100
9. Emily Sylvester (46) 100
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)3rd75
  F: AJ Arnett (5k)---25
10. Danielle Sullivan (48) 75
  F: River City Rat Race (10k)---50
  V: Greenway Cleanup 4-2425
11. Sandra Junk (47) 50
  V: Runners on Parade50
12. Cari Hardin (49) 50
  F: Race for the Warrior (10k)---50
13. Laura Loxton (46) 50
  F: AJ Arnett (5k)---25
  C: Runners on Parade (5k)6th25
14. Connie Lubbehusen (48) 40
  F: AJ Arnett (5k)---25
  C: Runners on Parade (5k)8th15
15. Shelly Deck (48) 25
  F: AJ Arnett (5k)---25
16. Anne Marie Labenberg (46) 25
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)6th25
17. Kimberlie Oldham Osborn (48) 20
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)7th20
 
F 50-54  
1. Julie Gregory (54) 550
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)1st100
  C: Nutri-Run (20k)1st100
  F: #GiveMeaning (10k)---50
  F: AJ Arnett (5k)---25
  C: Runners on Parade (5k)1st100
  F: Vitality (5k)---25
  F: Parlor City Trot (half)---100
  F: River City Rat Race (10k)---50
2. Shellie Love (52) 335
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)4th50
  C: Runners on Parade (5k)2nd85
  F: Race for the Warrior (10k)---50
  C: Run for Riley (5mi)1st100
  F: River City Rat Race (10k)---50
3. Candace Lemke (50) 275
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)6th25
  C: Nutri-Run (20k)3rd75
  C: Runners on Parade (5k)3rd75
  F: Parlor City Trot (half)---100
4. Karen Stahl (50) 245
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)2nd85
  C: Nutri-Run (20k)2nd85
  F: AJ Arnett (5k)---25
  F: Race for the Warrior (10k)---50
5. Debby Rowan (54) 190
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)5th40
  C: Nutri-Run (20k)4th50
  F: Parlor City Trot (half)---100
6. Lisa Ernsberger (53) 170
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)7th20
  F: AJ Arnett (5k)---25
  C: Runners on Parade (5k)5th40
  C: Run for Riley (5mi)2nd85
7. Tina Christie (52) 100
  V: Fanny Freezer25
  V: Nutri-Run25
  V: JP Jones Just Plain 10k50
8. Buffy Brennan (51) 100
  C: Runners on Parade (5k)4th50
  F: Race for the Warrior (10k)---50
9. Jamie Scheumann (52) 75
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)3rd75
10. Karen Louis (52) 25
  F: AJ Arnett (5k)---25
 
F 55-59  
1. Cathy Busse (58) 560
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)1st100
  F: #GiveMeaning (10k)---50
  F: AJ Arnett (5k)---25
  C: JP Jones Just Plain (10k)1st100
  C: Runners on Parade (5k)3rd75
  F: Race for the Warrior (10k)---50
  F: Vitality (5k)---25
  C: Run for Riley (5mi)2nd85
  V: Nutri-Run50
2. Tammi Vore (56) 510
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)3rd75
  F: #GiveMeaning (10k)---50
  F: AJ Arnett (5k)---25
  C: JP Jones Just Plain (10k)2nd85
  F: Monument City Classic (10k)---50
  C: Runners on Parade (5k)4th50
  F: Race for the Warrior (10k)---50
  F: Vitality (5k)---25
  V: Fanny Freezer25
  V: Nutri-Run50
  V: Greenway Cleanup 4-2425
  V: Runners on Parade25
  V: Run for Riley50
3. Denise Conrad (59) 400
  C: Nutri-Run (20k)1st100
  C: Runners on Parade (5k)1st100
  F: Parlor City Trot (half)---100
  C: Run for Riley (5mi)1st100
4. Laurie Whisler (56) 175
  F: Race for the Warrior (10k)---50
  F: Vitality (5k)---25
  F: Parlor City Trot (half)---100
5. Kathy Berghoff (59) 125
  C: Runners on Parade (5k)6th25
  V: Fanny Freezer100
6. Lori Heim (56) 100
  V: Fanny Freezer25
  V: Nutri-Run50
  V: Greenway Cleanup 4-2425
  V: JP Jones Just Plain 10k25
  V: Runners on Parade25
  V: Run for Riley50
7. Carol Dobis (59) 100
  F: Parlor City Trot (half)---100
8. Dian Avara (58) 85
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)2nd85
9. Cindy McGovern (56) 85
  C: Runners on Parade (5k)2nd85
10. Cynthia Owens (56) 50
  V: Fanny Freezer25
  V: Runners on Parade25
11. Jenny Deal (58) 45
  F: AJ Arnett (5k)---25
  C: Runners on Parade (5k)7th20
12. Kym Crandell (56) 40
  C: Runners on Parade (5k)5th40
 
F 60-64  
1. Christy Gripp (64) 545
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)2nd85
  C: JP Jones Just Plain (10k)2nd85
  C: Runners on Parade (5k)1st100
  F: Race for the Warrior (10k)---50
  F: Vitality (5k)---25
  F: Parlor City Trot (half)---100
  V: Nutri-Run50
  V: Runners on Parade25
  V: Run for Riley50
2. Betty Greider (60) 450
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)5th40
  C: Nutri-Run (20k)2nd85
  F: AJ Arnett (5k)---25
  F: Monument City Classic (10k)---50
  C: Runners on Parade (5k)3rd75
  F: Vitality (5k)---25
  F: Parlor City Trot (half)---100
  F: River City Rat Race (10k)---50
3. Sara Zuber (61) 435
  F: AJ Arnett (5k)---25
  F: Monument City Classic (10k)---50
  C: Runners on Parade (5k)2nd85
  F: Parlor City Trot (half)---100
  C: Run for Riley (5mi)1st100
  F: River City Rat Race (10k)---50
  V: Run for Riley25
4. Colleen Marshall (61) 335
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)3rd75
  F: AJ Arnett (5k)---25
  C: JP Jones Just Plain (10k)1st100
  C: Run for Riley (5mi)2nd85
  F: River City Rat Race (10k)---50
5. Susan Koenemann (63) 200
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)1st100
  C: Nutri-Run (20k)1st100
6. Judy Tillapaugh (62) 100
  V: Fanny Freezer50
  V: Nutri-Run50
  V: JP Jones Just Plain 10k100
  V: Runners on Parade25
  V: Run for Riley50
7. Jane Cline (61) 50
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)6th25
  F: AJ Arnett (5k)---25
8. Lisa Ramirez (61) 50
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)4th50
 
F 65-69  
1. Joni Wyatt (67) 535
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)3rd75
  C: JP Jones Just Plain (10k)1st100
  F: Monument City Classic (10k)---50
  C: Runners on Parade (5k)2nd85
  C: Run for Riley (5mi)1st100
  F: River City Rat Race (10k)---50
  V: Greenway Cleanup 4-2425
  V: JP Jones Just Plain 10k25
  V: Run for Riley25
2. Beverly Murphy (66) 235
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)2nd85
  F: AJ Arnett (5k)---25
  C: Runners on Parade (5k)1st100
  V: Fanny Freezer25
3. Roxanne Kingsbury (66) 175
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)1st100
  F: AJ Arnett (5k)---25
  F: River City Rat Race (10k)---50
4. Sandie Ruiz (68) 90
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)5th40
  F: Monument City Classic (10k)---50
5. Nancy Boyer (69) 75
  C: Runners on Parade (5k)3rd75
6. Mary Voors (65) 50
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)4th50
7. Linda Alberding (65) 25
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)6th25
 
F 70-98  
1. Bev Hoban (70) 865
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)2nd85
  C: Nutri-Run (20k)1st100
  F: #GiveMeaning (10k)---50
  F: AJ Arnett (5k)---25
  C: JP Jones Just Plain (10k)2nd85
  F: Monument City Classic (10k)---50
  C: Runners on Parade (5k)2nd85
  F: Race for the Warrior (10k)---50
  F: Vitality (5k)---25
  F: Parlor City Trot (half)---100
  C: Run for Riley (5mi)2nd85
  F: River City Rat Race (10k)---50
  V: Nutri-Run25
  V: Greenway Cleanup 4-2425
  V: Greenway Cleanup 7-1525
2. Barb Wearley (71) 600
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)1st100
  F: #GiveMeaning (10k)---50
  F: AJ Arnett (5k)---25
  C: JP Jones Just Plain (10k)1st100
  F: Monument City Classic (10k)---50
  C: Runners on Parade (5k)1st100
  F: Race for the Warrior (10k)---50
  F: Vitality (5k)---25
  C: Run for Riley (5mi)1st100
 
M 01-19  
1. Gavin Sanders (14) 410
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)1st100
  C: Nutri-Run (20k)1st100
  F: AJ Arnett (5k)---25
  C: JP Jones Just Plain (10k)2nd85
  F: Monument City Classic (10k)---50
  F: Race for the Warrior (10k)---50
2. Parker Kolvoord (5) 380
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)5th40
  F: AJ Arnett (5k)---25
  C: JP Jones Just Plain (10k)3rd75
  F: Monument City Classic (10k)---50
  C: Runners on Parade (5k)5th40
  F: Race for the Warrior (10k)---50
  F: Vitality (5k)---25
  C: Run for Riley (5mi)3rd75
3. Corre Belcher (13) 235
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)3rd75
  F: AJ Arnett (5k)---25
  F: Monument City Classic (10k)---50
  C: Runners on Parade (5k)2nd85
4. Zhane Laggner (12) 225
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)4th50
  F: AJ Arnett (5k)---25
  C: Runners on Parade (5k)4th50
  C: Run for Riley (5mi)1st100
5. Ryan Lubbehusen (12) 185
  F: AJ Arnett (5k)---25
  C: Runners on Parade (5k)3rd75
  C: Run for Riley (5mi)2nd85
6. Sam Veerkamp (10) 185
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)2nd85
  C: JP Jones Just Plain (10k)1st100
7. Evan Doepner (8) 125
  F: AJ Arnett (5k)---25
  C: Runners on Parade (5k)1st100
8. Landon Herald (11) 120
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)7th20
  V: Greenway Cleanup 4-2425
  V: JP Jones Just Plain 10k50
  V: Greenway Cleanup 7-1525
9. Luke Brown (11) 75
  C: Runners on Parade (5k)6th25
  F: Vitality (5k)---25
  V: Runners on Parade25
10. Devin Brock (18) 25
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)6th25
11. Benjamin Vnuk (13) 25
  F: Vitality (5k)---25
 
M 20-24  
1. Austin Ramirez (20) 100
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)1st100
 
M 25-29  
1. Adam Beauchot (28) 225
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)1st100
  C: Nutri-Run (20k)1st100
  F: AJ Arnett (5k)---25
 
M 30-34  
1. Adam Dyer (32) 825
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)1st100
  C: Nutri-Run (20k)1st100
  F: #GiveMeaning (10k)---50
  F: AJ Arnett (5k)---25
  C: JP Jones Just Plain (10k)1st100
  F: Monument City Classic (10k)---50
  C: Runners on Parade (5k)1st100
  F: Race for the Warrior (10k)---50
  F: Vitality (5k)---25
  F: Parlor City Trot (half)---100
  C: Run for Riley (5mi)1st100
  V: JP Jones Just Plain 10k25
2. Dave Boyer (33) 85
  C: Runners on Parade (5k)2nd85
3. Brian Stuart (31) 85
  C: Nutri-Run (20k)2nd85
4. Jacob Willis (33) 85
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)2nd85
5. Cameron Youngblood (33) 75
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)3rd75
 
M 35-39  
1. Tylor Herron (35) 250
  C: Runners on Parade (5k)3rd75
  F: Vitality (5k)---25
  C: Run for Riley (5mi)1st100
  F: River City Rat Race (10k)---50
2. Mark Doepner (38) 225
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)1st100
  F: AJ Arnett (5k)---25
  C: Runners on Parade (5k)1st100
3. Matt White (35) 185
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)4th50
  C: Runners on Parade (5k)2nd85
  F: River City Rat Race (10k)---50
4. Chris Penar (36) 175
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)3rd75
  C: Nutri-Run (20k)1st100
5. Doug Morris (38) 100
  V: Nutri-Run100
6. Joe Chase (38) 85
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)2nd85
7. Lucas Scott (39) 50
  V: Run for Riley50
 
M 40-44  
1. Matthew Herald (42) 585
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)3rd75
  C: Nutri-Run (20k)1st100
  C: JP Jones Just Plain (10k)2nd85
  C: Runners on Parade (5k)3rd75
  F: Race for the Warrior (10k)---50
  C: Run for Riley (5mi)1st100
  F: River City Rat Race (10k)---50
  V: Greenway Cleanup 4-2425
  V: Greenway Cleanup 7-1525
2. Tim Bruckner (43) 185
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)1st100
  C: Runners on Parade (5k)2nd85
3. Greg Veerkamp (41) 185
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)2nd85
  C: JP Jones Just Plain (10k)1st100
4. Lucas Elias (44) 135
  F: #GiveMeaning (10k)---50
  C: Run for Riley (5mi)2nd85
5. Jeff Nidlinger (41) 100
  C: Runners on Parade (5k)1st100
6. Shawn Baker (40) 50
  C: Runners on Parade (5k)4th50
7. Ryan Throop-Voors (40) 50
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)4th50
 
M 45-49  
1. Christian Doak (49) 665
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)6th25
  C: Nutri-Run (20k)4th50
  F: #GiveMeaning (10k)---50
  F: AJ Arnett (5k)---25
  C: JP Jones Just Plain (10k)3rd75
  F: Monument City Classic (10k)---50
  C: Runners on Parade (5k)5th40
  F: Race for the Warrior (10k)---50
  F: Vitality (5k)---25
  F: Parlor City Trot (half)---100
  C: Run for Riley (5mi)1st100
  F: River City Rat Race (10k)---50
  V: Run for Riley25
2. Brad Thomas (46) 450
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)1st100
  C: Nutri-Run (20k)1st100
  C: JP Jones Just Plain (10k)1st100
  F: Monument City Classic (10k)---50
  C: Runners on Parade (5k)1st100
3. David Daugherty (49) 410
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)5th40
  C: Nutri-Run (20k)2nd85
  C: JP Jones Just Plain (10k)4th50
  F: Monument City Classic (10k)---50
  C: Runners on Parade (5k)6th25
  F: Vitality (5k)---25
  C: Run for Riley (5mi)2nd85
  F: River City Rat Race (10k)---50
4. Michael Cardelli (48) 295
  C: Nutri-Run (20k)3rd75
  C: JP Jones Just Plain (10k)2nd85
  C: Runners on Parade (5k)2nd85
  F: River City Rat Race (10k)---50
5. Aaron Vnuk (46) 210
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)2nd85
  C: Runners on Parade (5k)4th50
  F: Race for the Warrior (10k)---50
  F: Vitality (5k)---25
6. Jayson Laube (46) 150
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)3rd75
  C: Runners on Parade (5k)3rd75
7. Jarrod Kumfer (49) 50
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)4th50
8. Scott Brown (49) 45
  C: Runners on Parade (5k)7th20
  F: Vitality (5k)---25
 
M 50-54  
1. Eugene Yoder (54) 770
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)2nd85
  C: Nutri-Run (20k)2nd85
  F: #GiveMeaning (10k)---50
  F: AJ Arnett (5k)---25
  C: JP Jones Just Plain (10k)1st100
  F: Monument City Classic (10k)---50
  C: Runners on Parade (5k)4th50
  F: Race for the Warrior (10k)---50
  F: Vitality (5k)---25
  F: Parlor City Trot (half)---100
  C: Run for Riley (5mi)1st100
  F: River City Rat Race (10k)---50
2. Todd Leamon (50) 695
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)6th25
  C: Nutri-Run (20k)4th50
  F: #GiveMeaning (10k)---50
  F: AJ Arnett (5k)---25
  C: JP Jones Just Plain (10k)3rd75
  F: Monument City Classic (10k)---50
  C: Runners on Parade (5k)7th20
  F: Race for the Warrior (10k)---50
  F: Vitality (5k)---25
  F: Parlor City Trot (half)---100
  C: Run for Riley (5mi)3rd75
  F: River City Rat Race (10k)---50
  V: Fanny Freezer25
  V: Nutri-Run25
  V: Greenway Cleanup 4-2425
  V: JP Jones Just Plain 10k25
3. Robert Gauker (54) 385
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)4th50
  F: AJ Arnett (5k)---25
  C: JP Jones Just Plain (10k)2nd85
  C: Runners on Parade (5k)5th40
  F: Parlor City Trot (half)---100
  C: Run for Riley (5mi)2nd85
4. Jeff Junk (50) 325
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)1st100
  C: Nutri-Run (20k)1st100
  F: AJ Arnett (5k)---25
  C: Runners on Parade (5k)3rd75
  V: Greenway Cleanup 4-2425
5. Frank Murphy (51) 315
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)5th40
  C: Nutri-Run (20k)3rd75
  F: #GiveMeaning (10k)---50
  F: AJ Arnett (5k)---25
  F: Monument City Classic (10k)---50
  C: Runners on Parade (5k)6th25
  F: Race for the Warrior (10k)---50
6. Tom Hardin (50) 225
  F: AJ Arnett (5k)---25
  C: Runners on Parade (5k)1st100
  F: Parlor City Trot (half)---100
7. Mark Witmer (54) 160
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)3rd75
  C: Runners on Parade (5k)2nd85
8. Tony Galassini (50) 100
  C: Run for Riley (5mi)4th50
  F: River City Rat Race (10k)---50
9. Todd Ernsberger (52) 40
  C: Nutri-Run (20k)5th40
10. Eric Kleinrichert (53) 20
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)7th20
11. Todd Brookmyer (53) 15
  C: Runners on Parade (5k)8th15
 
M 55-59  
1. Phillip Gray (56) 835
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)3rd75
  C: Nutri-Run (20k)1st100
  F: #GiveMeaning (10k)---50
  F: AJ Arnett (5k)---25
  C: JP Jones Just Plain (10k)2nd85
  F: Monument City Classic (10k)---50
  C: Runners on Parade (5k)3rd75
  F: Race for the Warrior (10k)---50
  F: Vitality (5k)---25
  F: Parlor City Trot (half)---100
  C: Run for Riley (5mi)1st100
  F: River City Rat Race (10k)---50
  V: Greenway Cleanup 4-2425
  V: Greenway Cleanup 7-1525
2. Michael Vore (59) 775
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)4th50
  C: Nutri-Run (20k)2nd85
  F: #GiveMeaning (10k)---50
  F: AJ Arnett (5k)---25
  C: JP Jones Just Plain (10k)3rd75
  F: Monument City Classic (10k)---50
  C: Runners on Parade (5k)5th40
  F: Race for the Warrior (10k)---50
  F: Vitality (5k)---25
  F: Parlor City Trot (half)---100
  C: Run for Riley (5mi)3rd75
  F: River City Rat Race (10k)---50
  V: Fanny Freezer25
  V: Nutri-Run25
  V: Greenway Cleanup 4-2425
  V: Runners on Parade25
3. Richard Sutter (55) 225
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)1st100
  F: AJ Arnett (5k)---25
  C: Runners on Parade (5k)1st100
4. Steve Heim (59) 200
  F: Parlor City Trot (half)---100
  V: Fanny Freezer25
  V: Nutri-Run25
  V: Greenway Cleanup 4-2425
  V: JP Jones Just Plain 10k25
  V: JP Jones Just Plain 10k25
  V: Runners on Parade25
  V: Run for Riley50
5. Jim Berry (58) 135
  C: Run for Riley (5mi)2nd85
  F: River City Rat Race (10k)---50
6. Dean Scheumann (55) 135
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)2nd85
  F: River City Rat Race (10k)---50
7. Ward Moya (57) 125
  F: AJ Arnett (5k)---25
  C: JP Jones Just Plain (10k)1st100
8. Mark Walter (55) 100
  F: Parlor City Trot (half)---100
9. John Ruiz (55) 90
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)5th40
  F: Monument City Classic (10k)---50
10. Greg Hevel (58) 85
  C: Runners on Parade (5k)2nd85
11. Marshall Manoloff (59) 50
  C: Runners on Parade (5k)4th50
12. Erwin Christie (57) 25
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)6th25
 
M 60-64  
1. Raymond F Gildner (64) 755
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)2nd85
  C: Nutri-Run (20k)2nd85
  F: AJ Arnett (5k)---25
  C: JP Jones Just Plain (10k)1st100
  F: Monument City Classic (10k)---50
  C: Runners on Parade (5k)2nd85
  F: Race for the Warrior (10k)---50
  F: Vitality (5k)---25
  F: Parlor City Trot (half)---100
  C: Run for Riley (5mi)3rd75
  F: River City Rat Race (10k)---50
  V: JP Jones Just Plain 10k25
2. Michael Conrad (62) 400
  C: Nutri-Run (20k)1st100
  C: Runners on Parade (5k)1st100
  F: Parlor City Trot (half)---100
  C: Run for Riley (5mi)1st100
3. Mike Slaubaugh (60) 395
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)1st100
  C: JP Jones Just Plain (10k)2nd85
  C: Runners on Parade (5k)3rd75
  C: Run for Riley (5mi)2nd85
  F: River City Rat Race (10k)---50
4. Tadd Boman (60) 175
  F: Monument City Classic (10k)---50
  C: Runners on Parade (5k)6th25
  C: Run for Riley (5mi)4th50
  F: River City Rat Race (10k)---50
5. Jeffrey Rohleder (64) 150
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)4th50
  C: Nutri-Run (20k)3rd75
  F: AJ Arnett (5k)---25
6. Daniel Marshall (62) 135
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)7th20
  F: AJ Arnett (5k)---25
  C: Run for Riley (5mi)5th40
  F: River City Rat Race (10k)---50
7. Kevin Brennan (61) 90
  C: Runners on Parade (5k)5th40
  F: Race for the Warrior (10k)---50
8. Brian Keane (60) 90
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)5th40
  F: Race for the Warrior (10k)---50
9. Ed Stange (62) 75
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)3rd75
10. Bill Oliver (63) 50
  C: Runners on Parade (5k)4th50
11. Bill Cline (60) 35
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)9th10
  F: AJ Arnett (5k)---25
12. Richard Dickerman (64) 25
  F: AJ Arnett (5k)---25
13. Mitch Harper (64) 25
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)6th25
14. Gary Paugh (63) 25
  F: Vitality (5k)---25
15. Fred Feipel (60) 15
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)8th15
 
M 65-69  
1. Jed Pearson (69) 375
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)1st100
  F: AJ Arnett (5k)---25
  C: JP Jones Just Plain (10k)1st100
  F: Monument City Classic (10k)---50
  C: Runners on Parade (5k)1st100
2. Rex Peters (65) 125
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)3rd75
  F: Race for the Warrior (10k)---50
3. Timothy Murphy (66) 100
  F: AJ Arnett (5k)---25
  C: Runners on Parade (5k)3rd75
4. Samuel Hadley (69) 85
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)2nd85
5. Mark Michael (65) 85
  C: Runners on Parade (5k)2nd85
6. Mike Clendenen (66) 50
  V: Runners on Parade50
7. Stephen Hilker (65) 50
  V: Run for Riley50
 
M 70-98  
1. Robert Lawson (73) 820
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)3rd75
  C: Nutri-Run (20k)1st100
  F: #GiveMeaning (10k)---50
  F: AJ Arnett (5k)---25
  C: JP Jones Just Plain (10k)2nd85
  F: Monument City Classic (10k)---50
  C: Runners on Parade (5k)1st100
  F: Race for the Warrior (10k)---50
  F: Vitality (5k)---25
  F: Parlor City Trot (half)---100
  C: Run for Riley (5mi)2nd85
  F: River City Rat Race (10k)---50
  V: Greenway Cleanup 7-1525
2. Robert Bruckner (75) 400
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)1st100
  F: AJ Arnett (5k)---25
  C: JP Jones Just Plain (10k)1st100
  F: Monument City Classic (10k)---50
  F: Vitality (5k)---25
  C: Run for Riley (5mi)1st100
3. Steven Greider (71) 350
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)5th40
  C: Nutri-Run (20k)2nd85
  F: Monument City Classic (10k)---50
  F: Vitality (5k)---25
  F: Parlor City Trot (half)---100
  F: River City Rat Race (10k)---50
4. Don Lindley (76) 350
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)6th25
  F: AJ Arnett (5k)---25
  C: JP Jones Just Plain (10k)3rd75
  C: Runners on Parade (5k)3rd75
  F: Race for the Warrior (10k)---50
  F: Vitality (5k)---25
  C: Run for Riley (5mi)3rd75
5. Jim Smith (71) 185
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)2nd85
  F: Monument City Classic (10k)---50
  F: River City Rat Race (10k)---50
6. Rich Stephenson (74) 110
  C: Runners on Parade (5k)2nd85
  F: Vitality (5k)---25
7. Dick Harnly (83) 75
  F: AJ Arnett (5k)---25
  C: Runners on Parade (5k)4th50
8. James Alberding (70) 50
  C: Fanny Freezer (5k)4th50
9. Karl Dietsch (83) 25
  F: Vitality (5k)---25