2022 Points Standings

For eligibility rules and awarding of points: https://www.fortwaynerunningclub.org/join-members/points-races

If you have any corrections or feedback, please contact the Points Coordinator, points@fwtc.org)

F 01-19F 25-29F 30-34
F 35-39F 40-44F 45-49
F 50-54F 55-59F 60-64
F 65-69F 70-98

M 01-19M 25-29M 30-34
M 35-39M 40-44M 45-49
M 50-54M 55-59M 60-64
M 65-69M 70-98
 
F 01-19  
1. Alayna Bruckner (12) 100
  Fanny Freezer 5k (0:19:57)1st100
  *Nutri-Run 5mi---0
2. Ellie Walters (15) 100
  Runners on Parade 5k (0:21:43)1st100
3. Emma Scott (9) 85
  Fanny Freezer 5k (0:39:00)2nd85
4. Gretchen Witmer (19) 85
  Runners on Parade 5k (0:22:39)2nd85
5. Isabel Aleman (12) 70
  Runners on Parade 5k (0:26:06)3rd70
6. Ember Gaff (12) 55
  Runners on Parade 5k (0:27:59)4th55
7. Reagan Ganshorn (13) 0
  *Nutri-Run 5mi---0
 
F 25-29  
1. Aubrey Zimmerman (27) 455
  Fanny Freezer 5k (0:27:45)3rd70
  Nutri-Run 20k (1:57:06)2nd85
  Campus United 5k (0:26:38)1st100
  Race For the Warrior 10k (0:58:37)1st100
  Runners on Parade 5k (0:25:47)1st100
2. Kathy Gray (28) 230
  Fanny Freezer 5k (0:35:12)5th45
  *Nutri-Run 5mi---0
  Campus United 5k (0:33:43)2nd85
  *Race For the Warrior 5k---0
  Vineyard Trail 5k (0:41:42)1st100
3. Allison Guitar (27) 185
  Fanny Freezer 5k (0:23:48)2nd85
  Nutri-Run 20k (1:55:44)1st100
4. Alexandra Martin (29) 125
  Fanny Freezer 5k (0:32:03)4th55
  Campus United 5k (0:33:49)3rd70
5. Autumn Carrell (28) 100
  Parlor City Trot half (2:16:53)1st100
6. Lauren Cliffton (28) 100
  Fanny Freezer 5k (0:22:57)1st100
 
F 30-34  
1. Kalissa Herron (34) 1065
  Fanny Freezer 5k (0:32:18)2nd85
  Nutri-Run 20k (2:17:25)1st100
  Campus United 5k (0:31:04)1st100
  Race For the Warrior 10k (1:07:40)2nd85
  Vineyard Trail 5k (0:38:12)1st100
  JP Jones 10k (1:06:41)1st100
  Monument City Classic 10k (1:07:56)1st100
  Runners on Parade 5k (0:31:06)2nd85
  Epic 15k (1:47:59)1st100
  Rotary 5k (0:31:36)2nd85
  Parlor City Trot half (2:31:50)1st100
  Vol: Trail Cleanup #225
2. Brittnie Teeple (32) 1015
  Fanny Freezer 5k (0:31:46)1st100
  Nutri-Run 20k (2:32:02)2nd85
  Campus United 5k (0:31:33)2nd85
  Race For the Warrior 10k (1:10:58)3rd70
  Vineyard Trail 5k (0:39:11)2nd85
  JP Jones 10k (1:11:26)2nd85
  Monument City Classic 10k (1:09:32)2nd85
  Runners on Parade 5k (0:29:52)1st100
  Epic 15k (1:52:12)2nd85
  Rotary 5k (0:30:46)1st100
  Parlor City Trot half (2:48:05)2nd85
  Vol: Runners on Parade25
  Vol: Trail Cleanup #225
3. Elizabeth Sander (32) 100
  Race For the Warrior 10k (0:47:01)1st100
4. Audrey Donat (31) 70
  Monument City Classic 10k (1:17:01)3rd70
5. Ashley Hughes (31) 70
  Fanny Freezer 5k (0:42:17)3rd70
6. Theresa Firestine (33) 0
  *Nutri-Run 5mi---0
 
F 35-39  
1. Brandy Walters (36) 1080
  Fanny Freezer 5k (0:28:26)1st100
  Nutri-Run 20k (2:16:51)1st100
  Campus United 5k (0:27:37)2nd85
  Race For the Warrior 10k (1:02:30)2nd85
  Vineyard Trail 5k (0:33:19)1st100
  JP Jones 10k (0:59:20)2nd85
  Monument City Classic 10k (1:02:23)1st100
  Runners on Parade 5k (0:26:02)1st100
  Epic 15k (1:41:20)1st100
  Rotary 5k (0:28:41)1st100
  Parlor City Trot half (2:31:04)1st100
  Vol: JP Jones25
2. Kimberly Van Naarden (37) 385
  Campus United 5k (0:26:55)1st100
  Race For the Warrior 10k (0:54:22)1st100
  Vineyard Trail 5k (0:33:28)2nd85
  JP Jones 10k (0:54:28)1st100
3. Kelly Kreischer (36) 85
  Fanny Freezer 5k (0:31:01)2nd85
4. Natalie Marshall (35) 85
  Runners on Parade 5k (0:32:56)2nd85
5. Gabriela Aleman (35) 70
  Runners on Parade 5k (0:38:08)3rd70
6. Sarah Ganshorn (39) 0
  *Nutri-Run 5mi---0
7. Samantha Luick (35) 0
  *Nutri-Run 5mi---0
 
F 40-44  
1. Hidi Gaff (41) 900
  Fanny Freezer 5k (0:19:12)1st100
  Nutri-Run 20k (1:25:27)1st100
  Campus United 5k (0:18:56)1st100
  Vineyard Trail 5k (0:23:43)1st100
  Monument City Classic 10k (0:39:44)1st100
  Runners on Parade 5k (0:18:05)1st100
  Epic 15k (0:59:24)1st100
  Rotary 5k (0:18:57)1st100
  Parlor City Trot half (1:28:11)1st100
2. Michelle Sheefel (40) 525
  Race For the Warrior 10k (0:55:50)1st100
  Vineyard Trail 5k (0:30:29)2nd85
  Runners on Parade 5k (0:25:15)2nd85
  Epic 15k (1:25:22)2nd85
  Rotary 5k (0:24:51)2nd85
  Parlor City Trot half (1:55:53)2nd85
3. Laura Lynch (42) 480
  Campus United 5k (0:28:39)2nd85
  Race For the Warrior 10k (0:57:25)2nd85
  Vineyard Trail 5k (0:31:58)3rd70
  JP Jones 10k (1:01:57)1st100
  Runners on Parade 5k (0:28:03)3rd70
  Epic 15k (1:31:46)3rd70
4. Liz Judd (41) 215
  Fanny Freezer 5k (0:41:29)4th55
  *Nutri-Run 5mi---0
  Campus United 5k (0:36:41)3rd70
  Runners on Parade 5k (0:37:05)4th55
  Epic 15k (2:09:51)6th35
5. Kelly Davis (41) 170
  Fanny Freezer 5k (0:26:48)2nd85
  Nutri-Run 20k (2:17:25)2nd85
6. Jessie McCracken (41) 90
  *Race For the Warrior 5k---0
  Runners on Parade 5k (0:37:48)5th45
  Epic 15k (2:09:26)5th45
7. Michelle Galassini (43) 70
  Fanny Freezer 5k (0:34:30)3rd70
8. Stacy Erickson-Pesetski (44) 55
  Epic 15k (1:46:53)4th55
9. Laci Scheib (40) 45
  Fanny Freezer 5k (0:48:51)5th45
10. Teri Garrelts (43) 25
  Vol: Fanny Freezer25
 
F 45-49  
1. Sherry Brown (48) 965
  Fanny Freezer 5k (0:30:04)5th45
  Nutri-Run 20k (2:10:44)2nd85
  Campus United 5k (0:29:47)4th55
  Race For the Warrior 10k (1:03:45)3rd70
  Vineyard Trail 5k (0:37:35)2nd85
  JP Jones 10k (1:02:13)3rd70
  Monument City Classic 10k (1:03:31)1st100
  Runners on Parade 5k (0:28:37)1st100
  Epic 15k (1:47:46)2nd85
  Rotary 5k (0:29:56)3rd70
  Parlor City Trot half (2:22:33)1st100
  Vol: Nutri-Run25
  Vol: JP Jones25
  Vol: Runners on Parade25
  Vol: Trail Cleanup #125
2. Amy Jo Sites (46) 720
  Fanny Freezer 5k (0:26:35)1st100
  Nutri-Run 20k (2:14:44)3rd70
  Campus United 5k (0:26:43)1st100
  Race For the Warrior 10k (0:56:55)1st100
  Vineyard Trail 5k (0:32:28)1st100
  Epic 15k (1:30:28)1st100
  Rotary 5k (0:27:07)1st100
  Vol: Nutri-Run50
3. Lori Cardelli (46) 440
  Fanny Freezer 5k (0:28:37)3rd70
  Nutri-Run 20k (2:09:49)1st100
  Campus United 5k (0:28:16)2nd85
  Race For the Warrior 10k (1:00:19)2nd85
  JP Jones 10k (0:58:27)1st100
4. Bridget Clements (48) 275
  Fanny Freezer 5k (0:30:08)6th35
  Campus United 5k (0:28:26)3rd70
  JP Jones 10k (1:00:33)2nd85
  Runners on Parade 5k (0:28:46)2nd85
5. Jodi Kahlenbeck (48) 210
  Fanny Freezer 5k (0:28:30)2nd85
  JP Jones 10k (1:02:59)4th55
  Runners on Parade 5k (0:29:30)3rd70
6. Danielle Sullivan (49) 185
  Parlor City Trot half (2:23:42)2nd85
  Vol: Fanny Freezer50
  Vol: Nutri-Run50
  Vol: JP Jones50
7. Emily Sylvester (47) 140
  Fanny Freezer 5k (0:28:58)4th55
  *Nutri-Run 5mi---0
  Rotary 5k (0:28:13)2nd85
8. Anne Scott (45) 70
  Fanny Freezer 5k (0:39:09)7th25
  *Race For the Warrior 5k---0
  JP Jones 10k (1:19:35)5th45
9. Connie Lubbehusen (49) 0
  *Race For the Warrior 5k---0
 
F 50-54  
1. Karen Stahl (51) 470
  Nutri-Run 20k (1:58:17)2nd85
  Campus United 5k (0:26:20)1st100
  Race For the Warrior 10k (0:55:54)1st100
  Vineyard Trail 5k (0:31:39)1st100
  JP Jones 10k (0:54:33)2nd85
2. Paula Henry (52) 400
  Fanny Freezer 5k (0:22:57)1st100
  Nutri-Run 20k (1:38:21)1st100
  JP Jones 10k (0:45:10)1st100
  Runners on Parade 5k (0:21:48)1st100
3. Debby Rowan (54) 340
  Fanny Freezer 5k (0:33:42)3rd70
  Nutri-Run 20k (2:30:33)3rd70
  Epic 15k (2:00:35)1st100
  Parlor City Trot half (2:50:54)1st100
4. Candace Lemke (51) 300
  Fanny Freezer 5k (0:53:03)8th20
  Nutri-Run 20k (3:15:01)4th55
  Vineyard Trail 5k (0:47:59)3rd70
  JP Jones 10k (1:20:06)3rd70
  Epic 15k (2:10:35)2nd85
5. Shellie Love (53) 255
  Campus United 5k (0:30:11)2nd85
  Vineyard Trail 5k (0:36:59)2nd85
  Runners on Parade 5k (0:30:04)2nd85
6. Diana Peterson (50) 225
  Fanny Freezer 5k (0:35:01)4th55
  *Nutri-Run 5mi---0
  Campus United 5k (0:38:10)3rd70
  Rotary 5k (0:42:27)1st100
7. Dawn Doak (50) 220
  Fanny Freezer 5k (0:46:48)7th25
  *Nutri-Run 5mi---0
  Campus United 5k (0:45:17)4th55
  *JP Jones 3k---0
  Runners on Parade 5k (0:41:34)4th55
  *Epic 7k---0
  Rotary 5k (0:43:31)2nd85
  *Parlor City Trot 10k---0
8. Erin Brady (50) 185
  Fanny Freezer 5k (0:23:00)2nd85
  Vol: Runners on Parade100
9. Brenda Kalb (53) 115
  Fanny Freezer 5k (0:40:39)5th45
  Runners on Parade 5k (0:38:17)3rd70
10. Tina Christie (53) 100
  Vol: Fanny Freezer50
  Vol: JP Jones50
11. Lisa Ernsberger (54) 35
  Fanny Freezer 5k (0:46:21)6th35
12. Buffy Brennan (52) 0
  *Epic 7k---0
 
F 55-59  
1. Julie Gregory (55) 885
  Fanny Freezer 5k (0:24:13)1st100
  Nutri-Run 20k (2:02:11)1st100
  Vineyard Trail 5k (0:28:50)1st100
  JP Jones 10k (0:50:22)1st100
  Monument City Classic 10k (0:52:55)1st100
  Runners on Parade 5k (0:23:33)1st100
  Epic 15k (1:25:40)1st100
  Rotary 5k (0:37:24)2nd85
  Parlor City Trot half (2:06:16)1st100
2. Connie Gordon (59) 780
  Fanny Freezer 5k (0:30:12)3rd70
  Campus United 5k (0:28:15)1st100
  Race For the Warrior 10k (1:03:14)1st100
  Vineyard Trail 5k (0:33:15)2nd85
  Monument City Classic 10k (1:00:09)2nd85
  Runners on Parade 5k (0:27:05)3rd70
  Epic 15k (1:32:56)2nd85
  Rotary 5k (0:27:53)1st100
  Parlor City Trot half (2:17:08)2nd85
3. Tammi Vore (57) 230
  Fanny Freezer 5k (0:46:36)5th45
  *Nutri-Run 5mi---0
  Campus United 5k (0:45:12)2nd85
  Vol: Fanny Freezer50
  Vol: Nutri-Run25
  Vol: JP Jones50
4. Cindy McGovern (57) 220
  JP Jones 10k (0:51:45)2nd85
  Runners on Parade 5k (0:24:28)2nd85
  Vol: JP Jones50
5. Ellen Osborn (58) 170
  Fanny Freezer 5k (0:25:52)2nd85
  Nutri-Run 20k (2:03:13)2nd85
6. Liz Fuze (57) 125
  Fanny Freezer 5k (0:34:42)4th55
  Vineyard Trail 5k (0:42:34)3rd70
7. Lori Heim (57) 100
  Vol: Fanny Freezer50
  Vol: JP Jones50
  Vol: Runners on Parade50
  Vol: Trail Cleanup #125
8. Cynthia Owens (57) 50
  Vol: Runners on Parade50
9. Dian Avara (59) 0
  *Parlor City Trot 10k---0
10. Jenny Deal (59) 0
  *JP Jones 3k---0
 
F 60-64  
1. Sara Zuber (62) 900
  Fanny Freezer 5k (0:36:59)3rd70
  Nutri-Run 20k (2:49:28)3rd70
  Campus United 5k (0:34:21)1st100
  Vineyard Trail 5k (0:43:23)1st100
  JP Jones 10k (1:17:44)2nd85
  Monument City Classic 10k (1:20:45)1st100
  Runners on Parade 5k (0:34:05)4th55
  Epic 15k (2:08:34)1st100
  Rotary 5k (0:35:55)1st100
  Parlor City Trot half (3:03:58)3rd70
  Vol: Trail Cleanup #125
  Vol: Trail Cleanup #225
2. Denise Conrad (60) 500
  Fanny Freezer 5k (0:22:24)1st100
  Nutri-Run 20k (1:36:58)1st100
  JP Jones 10k (0:45:55)1st100
  Runners on Parade 5k (0:21:51)1st100
  Parlor City Trot half (1:38:04)1st100
3. Betty Greider (61) 395
  Fanny Freezer 5k (0:51:54)6th35
  Nutri-Run 20k (4:12:25)4th55
  Campus United 5k (0:54:49)3rd70
  JP Jones 10k (1:53:00)3rd70
  Monument City Classic 10k (1:54:05)2nd85
  Runners on Parade 5k (0:50:24)7th25
  Parlor City Trot half (4:50:34)4th55
4. Kathy Berghoff (60) 265
  Fanny Freezer 5k (0:49:59)5th45
  Campus United 5k (0:49:05)2nd85
  Runners on Parade 5k (0:45:57)6th35
  Vol: Fanny Freezer100
5. Carol Dobis (60) 170
  Nutri-Run 20k (2:07:59)2nd85
  Parlor City Trot half (2:17:18)2nd85
6. Louise Weber (62) 170
  Fanny Freezer 5k (0:30:41)2nd85
  Runners on Parade 5k (0:28:49)2nd85
7. Colleen Marshall (62) 150
  Fanny Freezer 5k (0:43:10)4th55
  Runners on Parade 5k (0:34:27)5th45
  *Parlor City Trot 10k---0
  Vol: Nutri-Run50
8. Judy Tillapaugh (63) 100
  Vol: Fanny Freezer25
  Vol: Nutri-Run50
  Vol: JP Jones100
9. Anita Bultemeier (62) 70
  Runners on Parade 5k (0:29:46)3rd70
10. Barb Richardson (64) 25
  Fanny Freezer 5k (0:55:22)7th25
 
F 65-69  
1. Nancy Simmonds (68) 745
  Fanny Freezer 5k (0:35:34)3rd70
  Campus United 5k (0:32:39)1st100
  Race For the Warrior 10k (1:11:37)1st100
  Vineyard Trail 5k (0:42:39)2nd85
  JP Jones 10k (1:10:08)3rd70
  Monument City Classic 10k (1:15:26)1st100
  Runners on Parade 5k (0:30:29)3rd70
  Rotary 5k (0:32:10)1st100
  Vol: Nutri-Run50
2. Joni Wyatt (68) 505
  Fanny Freezer 5k (0:37:03)4th55
  Nutri-Run 20k (2:49:39)1st100
  JP Jones 10k (1:15:03)4th55
  Monument City Classic 10k (1:20:46)2nd85
  Runners on Parade 5k (0:34:54)6th35
  Parlor City Trot half (2:58:46)1st100
  Vol: Runners on Parade50
  Vol: Trail Cleanup #225
3. Beverly Murphy (67) 430
  Fanny Freezer 5k (0:31:44)1st100
  JP Jones 10k (1:05:09)2nd85
  Runners on Parade 5k (0:29:56)2nd85
  Epic 15k (2:19:29)2nd85
  Vol: Fanny Freezer25
  Vol: JP Jones25
  Vol: Runners on Parade25
4. Christy Gripp (65) 390
  Fanny Freezer 5k (0:35:13)2nd85
  Campus United 5k (0:32:58)2nd85
  *Race For the Warrior 5k---0
  Vineyard Trail 5k (0:40:54)1st100
  Runners on Parade 5k (0:32:48)5th45
  Vol: Nutri-Run50
  Vol: Trail Cleanup #125
5. Janice Peters (66) 200
  JP Jones 10k (0:56:20)1st100
  Runners on Parade 5k (0:26:25)1st100
6. Rose Francis (65) 155
  Fanny Freezer 5k (0:39:07)5th45
  Runners on Parade 5k (0:37:43)7th25
  Parlor City Trot half (3:20:09)2nd85
7. Roxanne Kingsbury (67) 155
  Runners on Parade 5k (0:30:45)4th55
  Epic 15k (2:19:28)1st100
8. Sandie Ruiz (69) 105
  Fanny Freezer 5k (0:58:00)6th35
  Monument City Classic 10k (1:45:49)3rd70
 
F 70-98  
1. Bev Hoban (71) 1080
  Fanny Freezer 5k (0:37:46)2nd85
  Nutri-Run 20k (2:54:03)1st100
  Campus United 5k (0:38:31)2nd85
  Race For the Warrior 10k (1:20:21)2nd85
  Vineyard Trail 5k (0:44:58)1st100
  JP Jones 10k (1:19:31)2nd85
  Monument City Classic 10k (1:21:05)2nd85
  Runners on Parade 5k (0:36:37)2nd85
  Epic 15k (2:07:40)2nd85
  Rotary 5k (0:38:13)2nd85
  Parlor City Trot half (3:03:04)1st100
  Vol: JP Jones50
  Vol: Trail Cleanup #125
  Vol: Trail Cleanup #225
2. Barb Wearley (72) 885
  Fanny Freezer 5k (0:34:32)1st100
  Campus United 5k (0:33:50)1st100
  Race For the Warrior 10k (1:15:48)1st100
  Vineyard Trail 5k (0:45:34)2nd85
  JP Jones 10k (1:12:24)1st100
  Monument City Classic 10k (1:15:40)1st100
  Runners on Parade 5k (0:33:07)1st100
  Epic 15k (1:54:24)1st100
  Rotary 5k (0:35:07)1st100
3. Nancy Boyer (70) 70
  Runners on Parade 5k (0:38:57)3rd70
4. Wilma Fuelling (77) 0
  *Race For the Warrior 5k---0
 
M 01-19  
1. Jonah Silcox (18) 1100
  Fanny Freezer 5k (0:19:18)1st100
  Nutri-Run 20k (1:33:54)1st100
  Campus United 5k (0:20:10)1st100
  Race For the Warrior 10k (0:42:28)1st100
  Vineyard Trail 5k (0:22:02)1st100
  JP Jones 10k (0:41:47)1st100
  Monument City Classic 10k (0:40:55)1st100
  Runners on Parade 5k (0:18:16)1st100
  Epic 15k (1:06:42)1st100
  Rotary 5k (0:19:42)1st100
  Parlor City Trot half (1:37:38)1st100
2. Brylee Teeple (14) 805
  Fanny Freezer 5k (0:22:55)4th55
  Nutri-Run 20k (1:57:32)3rd70
  Campus United 5k (0:24:52)3rd70
  Race For the Warrior 10k (1:00:06)3rd70
  Vineyard Trail 5k (0:36:37)3rd70
  JP Jones 10k (1:11:17)3rd70
  Monument City Classic 10k (1:05:40)3rd70
  Runners on Parade 5k (0:26:08)7th25
  Epic 15k (1:55:43)2nd85
  Rotary 5k (0:26:17)2nd85
  Parlor City Trot half (2:20:52)2nd85
  Vol: Runners on Parade25
  Vol: Trail Cleanup #225
3. Corre Belcher (14) 340
  Fanny Freezer 5k (0:19:29)2nd85
  Nutri-Run 20k (1:51:36)2nd85
  Campus United 5k (0:20:54)2nd85
  Race For the Warrior 10k (0:47:38)2nd85
4. Will Lynch (10) 245
  Campus United 5k (0:28:36)4th55
  Vineyard Trail 5k (0:31:53)2nd85
  JP Jones 10k (1:01:51)2nd85
  Runners on Parade 5k (0:28:00)8th20
5. Parker Kolvoord (6) 240
  Fanny Freezer 5k (0:32:25)6th35
  *Nutri-Run 5mi---0
  Campus United 5k (0:29:10)5th45
  Race For the Warrior 10k (1:09:37)4th55
  Runners on Parade 5k (0:25:18)6th35
  Rotary 5k (0:28:03)3rd70
6. Aidan Ackels (16) 170
  Monument City Classic 10k (0:44:34)2nd85
  Runners on Parade 5k (0:19:25)2nd85
7. Evan Doepner (9) 140
  Fanny Freezer 5k (0:21:45)3rd70
  Runners on Parade 5k (0:20:56)3rd70
8. Isaiah Peterson (17) 80
  Fanny Freezer 5k (0:30:57)5th45
  *Nutri-Run 5mi---0
  Campus United 5k (0:32:03)6th35
9. Benjamin Vnuk (13) 55
  *JP Jones 3k---0
  Runners on Parade 5k (0:22:21)4th55
10. Nate Lynch (13) 45
  Runners on Parade 5k (0:25:04)5th45
11. Ryan Lubbehusen (12) 0
  *Race For the Warrior 5k---0
 
M 25-29  
1. Dustin Moore (28) 600
  Fanny Freezer 5k (0:18:19)1st100
  Nutri-Run 20k (1:28:19)1st100
  Campus United 5k (0:19:07)1st100
  JP Jones 10k (0:38:50)1st100
  Monument City Classic 10k (0:39:04)1st100
  Epic 15k (1:01:47)1st100
2. Jeremy Mehay (25) 0
  *Race For the Warrior 5k---0
 
M 30-34  
1. David Lill (31) 860
  Fanny Freezer 5k (0:27:00)3rd70
  Nutri-Run 20k (2:07:37)3rd70
  Campus United 5k (0:24:22)3rd70
  Race For the Warrior 10k (1:04:43)2nd85
  Vineyard Trail 5k (0:31:12)2nd85
  Monument City Classic 10k (1:00:19)1st100
  Runners on Parade 5k (0:25:15)2nd85
  Epic 15k (1:33:53)1st100
  Rotary 5k (0:28:04)1st100
  Parlor City Trot half (2:24:10)3rd70
  Vol: Trail Cleanup #125
2. Adam Dyer (33) 725
  Fanny Freezer 5k (0:20:00)1st100
  Nutri-Run 20k (1:33:42)1st100
  Campus United 5k (0:19:54)1st100
  Vineyard Trail 5k (0:26:03)1st100
  JP Jones 10k (0:47:52)1st100
  Runners on Parade 5k (0:26:06)4th55
  Epic 15k (1:34:22)2nd85
  Parlor City Trot half (2:15:22)2nd85
3. Kyle Williams (34) 490
  Fanny Freezer 5k (0:27:07)4th55
  Nutri-Run 20k (2:12:49)4th55
  Campus United 5k (0:26:48)4th55
  JP Jones 10k (0:51:50)2nd85
  Runners on Parade 5k (0:25:43)3rd70
  Epic 15k (1:37:43)3rd70
  Parlor City Trot half (2:06:17)1st100
4. Brian Stuart (32) 270
  Nutri-Run 20k (1:45:03)2nd85
  Campus United 5k (0:22:20)2nd85
  Race For the Warrior 10k (0:46:07)1st100
5. Dave Boyer (34) 100
  Runners on Parade 5k (0:19:41)1st100
6. Jacob Willis (34) 85
  Fanny Freezer 5k (0:26:58)2nd85
7. Travis Teeple (32) 45
  Fanny Freezer 5k (0:31:46)5th45
 
M 35-39  
1. John Dizer (38) 885
  Fanny Freezer 5k (0:20:09)2nd85
  Nutri-Run 20k (1:32:02)1st100
  Campus United 5k (0:19:48)1st100
  Race For the Warrior 10k (0:44:34)1st100
  Vineyard Trail 5k (0:24:47)1st100
  JP Jones 10k (0:41:53)1st100
  Epic 15k (1:10:01)1st100
  Rotary 5k (0:20:39)1st100
  Parlor City Trot half (1:38:21)1st100
2. Tylor Herron (36) 630
  Fanny Freezer 5k (0:26:54)4th55
  *Nutri-Run 5mi---0
  Campus United 5k (0:27:38)3rd70
  Race For the Warrior 10k (1:07:40)3rd70
  Vineyard Trail 5k (0:30:01)2nd85
  JP Jones 10k (1:06:42)3rd70
  Monument City Classic 10k (1:07:57)1st100
  Runners on Parade 5k (0:24:39)3rd70
  *Epic 7k---0
  Rotary 5k (0:31:36)2nd85
  *Parlor City Trot 10k---0
  Vol: Trail Cleanup #225
3. Jason Corah (38) 355
  Fanny Freezer 5k (0:28:37)5th45
  *Nutri-Run 5mi---0
  Campus United 5k (0:26:50)2nd85
  Race For the Warrior 10k (0:59:02)2nd85
  JP Jones 10k (0:55:19)2nd85
  Runners on Parade 5k (0:24:46)4th55
4. Kevin Hoersten (35) 200
  Fanny Freezer 5k (0:19:25)1st100
  Runners on Parade 5k (0:20:05)1st100
5. Mark Doepner (39) 155
  Fanny Freezer 5k (0:21:55)3rd70
  Runners on Parade 5k (0:20:42)2nd85
 
M 40-44  
1. Tim Binkley (42) 185
  Fanny Freezer 5k (0:31:04)2nd85
  Campus United 5k (0:28:46)1st100
2. Mark Sheehe (44) 170
  Fanny Freezer 5k (0:31:18)3rd70
  Vineyard Trail 5k (0:31:58)1st100
3. Tim Bruckner (44) 100
  Fanny Freezer 5k (0:18:55)1st100
  *Nutri-Run 5mi---0
4. Lucas Scott (40) 100
  Nutri-Run 20k (2:01:33)1st100
5. Matthew Herald (43) 50
  Vol: Trail Cleanup #125
  Vol: Trail Cleanup #225
6. Jonathan Luick (40) 0
  *Nutri-Run 5mi---0
7. Ryan Throop-Voors (41) 0
  *JP Jones 3k---0
 
M 45-49  
1. Aaron Vnuk (47) 525
  Fanny Freezer 5k (0:24:19)4th55
  Campus United 5k (0:23:37)1st100
  Race For the Warrior 10k (0:50:01)1st100
  JP Jones 10k (0:49:07)3rd70
  Monument City Classic 10k (0:51:27)1st100
  Runners on Parade 5k (0:22:05)1st100
2. Jayson Laube (47) 495
  Fanny Freezer 5k (0:23:00)2nd85
  JP Jones 10k (0:55:40)4th55
  Monument City Classic 10k (0:54:54)2nd85
  Runners on Parade 5k (0:23:46)2nd85
  Epic 15k (1:27:49)1st100
  Parlor City Trot half (2:16:53)2nd85
3. Todd Sullivan (48) 370
  Fanny Freezer 5k (0:23:13)3rd70
  Nutri-Run 20k (1:43:20)1st100
  JP Jones 10k (0:48:20)1st100
  Parlor City Trot half (1:51:06)1st100
4. Michael Cardelli (49) 345
  Fanny Freezer 5k (0:28:36)5th45
  Nutri-Run 20k (2:09:49)2nd85
  Campus United 5k (0:28:16)2nd85
  Race For the Warrior 10k (1:00:18)2nd85
  JP Jones 10k (0:58:27)5th45
5. Matthew Parker (45) 100
  Fanny Freezer 5k (0:20:42)1st100
6. Brad Thomas (47) 85
  JP Jones 10k (0:48:22)2nd85
  *Parlor City Trot 10k---0
7. Aaron Gaff (45) 70
  Runners on Parade 5k (0:23:46)3rd70
8. Jeremy Ganshorn (45) 0
  *Nutri-Run 5mi---0
 
M 50-54  
1. James Frazier (50) 855
  Fanny Freezer 5k (0:21:22)1st100
  Nutri-Run 20k (1:42:58)2nd85
  Campus United 5k (0:21:50)1st100
  Vineyard Trail 5k (0:26:07)1st100
  JP Jones 10k (0:44:38)1st100
  Monument City Classic 10k (0:48:06)1st100
  Runners on Parade 5k (0:21:05)2nd85
  Rotary 5k (0:25:33)2nd85
  Parlor City Trot half (1:59:10)1st100
2. Jeff Junk (51) 835
  Fanny Freezer 5k (0:22:36)3rd70
  Nutri-Run 20k (1:43:54)3rd70
  Campus United 5k (0:23:44)2nd85
  Vineyard Trail 5k (0:27:36)2nd85
  JP Jones 10k (0:49:00)2nd85
  Monument City Classic 10k (0:52:21)2nd85
  Runners on Parade 5k (0:21:17)3rd70
  Epic 15k (1:16:19)1st100
  Rotary 5k (0:24:32)1st100
  Parlor City Trot half (2:06:15)2nd85
3. Todd Leamon (51) 765
  Fanny Freezer 5k (0:28:02)6th35
  Nutri-Run 20k (2:13:57)6th35
  Campus United 5k (0:27:02)3rd70
  Race For the Warrior 10k (0:57:39)1st100
  Vineyard Trail 5k (0:31:55)3rd70
  JP Jones 10k (0:55:41)3rd70
  Monument City Classic 10k (0:56:50)3rd70
  Runners on Parade 5k (0:25:18)4th55
  Epic 15k (1:29:25)2nd85
  Rotary 5k (0:26:50)3rd70
  Parlor City Trot half (2:13:21)4th55
  Vol: JP Jones25
  Vol: Trail Cleanup #125
4. Christian Doak (50) 540
  Fanny Freezer 5k (0:26:56)4th55
  Nutri-Run 20k (2:03:06)4th55
  Campus United 5k (0:27:31)4th55
  Vineyard Trail 5k (0:32:03)4th55
  JP Jones 10k (0:58:42)5th45
  Monument City Classic 10k (1:02:05)5th45
  Runners on Parade 5k (0:26:12)6th35
  Epic 15k (1:34:33)3rd70
  Rotary 5k (0:26:55)4th55
  Parlor City Trot half (2:09:34)3rd70
5. Frank Murphy (52) 420
  Fanny Freezer 5k (0:27:45)5th45
  Nutri-Run 20k (2:06:09)5th45
  Campus United 5k (0:27:51)5th45
  Race For the Warrior 10k (0:57:52)2nd85
  JP Jones 10k (0:56:11)4th55
  Monument City Classic 10k (0:58:40)4th55
  Runners on Parade 5k (0:25:57)5th45
  Parlor City Trot half (2:19:58)5th45
6. Tom Hardin (51) 200
  Nutri-Run 20k (1:37:11)1st100
  Runners on Parade 5k (0:19:08)1st100
7. Mike Else (52) 105
  Fanny Freezer 5k (0:21:45)2nd85
  Runners on Parade 5k (0:30:45)8th20
8. David Daugherty (50) 75
  Fanny Freezer 5k (0:31:07)7th25
  Nutri-Run 20k (2:25:45)7th25
  Runners on Parade 5k (0:27:37)7th25
9. Tony Galassini (51) 20
  Fanny Freezer 5k (0:34:29)8th20
 
M 55-59  
1. Richard Sutter (56) 870
  Fanny Freezer 5k (0:20:58)1st100
  Campus United 5k (0:20:29)2nd85
  Vineyard Trail 5k (0:25:56)1st100
  JP Jones 10k (0:42:25)1st100
  Monument City Classic 10k (0:43:52)1st100
  Runners on Parade 5k (0:19:22)2nd85
  Epic 15k (1:11:00)1st100
  Rotary 5k (0:20:44)1st100
  Parlor City Trot half (1:44:45)1st100
2. Phillip Gray (57) 615
  Fanny Freezer 5k (0:30:14)3rd70
  *Nutri-Run 5mi---0
  Campus United 5k (0:28:01)5th45
  *Race For the Warrior 5k---0
  Vineyard Trail 5k (0:35:21)2nd85
  JP Jones 10k (1:00:44)2nd85
  Monument City Classic 10k (1:00:43)2nd85
  Runners on Parade 5k (0:28:15)6th35
  Epic 15k (1:35:18)2nd85
  Rotary 5k (0:27:42)3rd70
  Parlor City Trot half (2:10:09)4th55
3. Ed Lill (59) 350
  Fanny Freezer 5k (0:27:30)2nd85
  *Nutri-Run 5mi---0
  Campus United 5k (0:27:39)4th55
  Race For the Warrior 10k (1:09:13)1st100
  *Epic 7k---0
  Rotary 5k (0:27:27)2nd85
  Vol: Trail Cleanup #125
4. Robert Gauker (55) 225
  Campus United 5k (0:22:55)3rd70
  Runners on Parade 5k (0:21:22)3rd70
  Parlor City Trot half (1:45:41)2nd85
5. Greg Hevel (59) 155
  Nutri-Run 20k (2:09:49)1st100
  Runners on Parade 5k (0:23:14)4th55
6. John Ruiz (56) 125
  Fanny Freezer 5k (0:58:00)4th55
  Monument City Classic 10k (1:45:50)3rd70
7. Erwin Christie (58) 100
  Vol: Fanny Freezer50
  Vol: JP Jones50
8. Ward Moya (58) 100
  Campus United 5k (0:20:05)1st100
  *Race For the Warrior 5k---0
9. Mark Witmer (55) 100
  Runners on Parade 5k (0:19:08)1st100
  *Parlor City Trot 10k---0
10. Mark Walter (56) 70
  Parlor City Trot half (2:04:56)3rd70
11. Patrick Gregory (55) 55
  Rotary 5k (0:37:24)4th55
12. Gary Tinnel (58) 45
  Runners on Parade 5k (0:27:36)5th45
 
M 60-64  
1. David Geiger (60) 715
  Fanny Freezer 5k (0:27:20)6th35
  Campus United 5k (0:26:24)2nd85
  Race For the Warrior 10k (0:57:14)1st100
  Vineyard Trail 5k (0:31:04)1st100
  JP Jones 10k (0:56:03)2nd85
  Monument City Classic 10k (0:58:15)1st100
  Runners on Parade 5k (0:25:40)2nd85
  *Epic 7k---0
  Rotary 5k (0:34:15)1st100
  Vol: Nutri-Run25
2. Michael Conrad (63) 470
  Fanny Freezer 5k (0:22:52)3rd70
  Nutri-Run 20k (1:41:31)1st100
  Campus United 5k (0:22:32)1st100
  JP Jones 10k (0:46:35)1st100
  Parlor City Trot half (1:44:41)1st100
3. Steve Heim (60) 270
  Nutri-Run 20k (1:43:45)2nd85
  Parlor City Trot half (1:57:10)2nd85
  Vol: Fanny Freezer50
  Vol: Runners on Parade50
  Vol: Trail Cleanup #125
4. Michael Vore (60) 180
  Fanny Freezer 5k (0:46:52)10th10
  *Nutri-Run 5mi---0
  Campus United 5k (0:45:10)3rd70
  Vol: Fanny Freezer50
  Vol: Nutri-Run25
  Vol: JP Jones50
5. Daniel Marshall (63) 125
  JP Jones 10k (1:29:21)3rd70
  Runners on Parade 5k (0:39:23)4th55
  *Parlor City Trot 10k---0
6. Mike Slaubaugh (61) 125
  Fanny Freezer 5k (0:26:34)4th55
  Runners on Parade 5k (0:25:56)3rd70
7. Stephan Leffers (61) 100
  Fanny Freezer 5k (0:21:31)1st100
8. Bill Oliver (64) 100
  Runners on Parade 5k (0:24:46)1st100
9. Ed Stange (63) 100
  Fanny Freezer 5k (0:26:49)5th45
  Nutri-Run 20k (2:04:23)4th55
10. Gregg Osborn (60) 85
  Fanny Freezer 5k (0:22:47)2nd85
11. David Greene (60) 70
  Nutri-Run 20k (1:52:10)3rd70
12. Jeffrey Metzger (61) 50
  Vol: JP Jones50
13. Fred Bokel (62) 25
  Fanny Freezer 5k (0:31:26)7th25
14. Brian Keane (61) 20
  Fanny Freezer 5k (0:34:06)8th20
  *Race For the Warrior 5k---0
15. Marshall Manoloff (60) 15
  Fanny Freezer 5k (0:34:47)9th15
16. Kevin Brennan (62) 0
  *Epic 7k---0
17. Mac McAvoy (61) 0
  *JP Jones 3k---0
 
M 65-69  
1. Richard Dickerman (65) 490
  Fanny Freezer 5k (0:37:15)2nd85
  Campus United 5k (0:32:41)2nd85
  JP Jones 10k (1:10:36)1st100
  Runners on Parade 5k (0:27:56)3rd70
  Rotary 5k (0:31:15)1st100
  Vol: Fanny Freezer25
  Vol: Runners on Parade25
2. Raymond F Gildner (65) 400
  Nutri-Run 20k (1:41:43)1st100
  Campus United 5k (0:25:26)1st100
  Epic 15k (1:45:42)1st100
  Vol: JP Jones50
  Vol: Runners on Parade50
3. Mark Furkis (66) 100
  Runners on Parade 5k (0:20:01)1st100
4. Rex Peters (66) 100
  Fanny Freezer 5k (0:33:58)1st100
5. Tom Felts (67) 85
  *Race For the Warrior 5k---0
  Runners on Parade 5k (0:23:29)2nd85
6. Kevin Croy (65) 55
  Runners on Parade 5k (0:28:40)4th55
7. Mike Clendenen (67) 50
  Vol: Runners on Parade50
 
M 70-98  
1. Robert Lawson (74) 675
  Fanny Freezer 5k (0:44:01)2nd85
  Campus United 5k (0:40:08)2nd85
  Race For the Warrior 10k (1:25:16)3rd70
  Vineyard Trail 5k (0:44:04)2nd85
  Runners on Parade 5k (0:37:49)1st100
  Epic 15k (2:15:42)1st100
  Parlor City Trot half (3:19:27)1st100
  Vol: Trail Cleanup #125
  Vol: Trail Cleanup #225
2. Robert Bruckner (76) 570
  Campus United 5k (0:27:50)1st100
  Race For the Warrior 10k (1:00:49)2nd85
  Vineyard Trail 5k (0:35:07)1st100
  JP Jones 10k (0:56:46)2nd85
  Monument City Classic 10k (0:57:47)1st100
  Rotary 5k (0:28:25)1st100
3. Steven Greider (72) 435
  Fanny Freezer 5k (0:50:59)4th55
  Nutri-Run 20k (4:10:16)1st100
  Campus United 5k (0:54:50)4th55
  JP Jones 10k (1:52:19)4th55
  Monument City Classic 10k (1:52:23)2nd85
  Runners on Parade 5k (0:48:13)2nd85
4. Don Lindley (78) 310
  Fanny Freezer 5k (0:49:55)3rd70
  Campus United 5k (0:49:07)3rd70
  JP Jones 10k (1:37:28)3rd70
  Vol: Nutri-Run50
  Vol: Runners on Parade50
  Vol: Trail Cleanup #125
5. Phil Suelzer (70) 200
  Race For the Warrior 10k (0:52:17)1st100
  JP Jones 10k (0:51:40)1st100
6. Jim Smith (72) 100
  Fanny Freezer 5k (0:32:49)1st100