2023 points standings

For eligibility rules and awarding of points: https://www.fortwaynerunningclub.org/join-members/points-races

If you have any corrections or feedback, please contact the Points Coordinator, points@fwtc.org )

F 01-19 F 20-24 F 25-29
F 30-34 F 35-39 F 40-44
F 45-49 F 50-54 F 55-59
F 60-64 F 65-69 F 70-98

M 01-19 M 25-29 M 30-34
M 35-39 M 40-44 M 45-49
M 50-54 M 55-59 M 60-64
M 65-69 M 70-98
 
F 01-19  
1. Elizabeth Veerkamp (13)  200
  Fanny Freezer 5k (0:20:36) 1st 100
  AJ Arnett Honor Run 5k (0:21:24) 1st 100
2. August Herron (8)  155
  Fanny Freezer 5k (0:40:01) 2nd 85
  Runners on Parade 5k (0:41:51) 3rd 70
3. Pyper Herron (6)  155
  Fanny Freezer 5k (0:40:44) 3rd 70
  Runners on Parade 5k (0:36:53) 2nd 85
4. Ember Gaff (13)  100
  Runners on Parade 5k (0:24:41) 1st 100
5. Reagan Ganshorn (14)  0
  *Pufferbelly 3k --- 0
 
F 20-24  
1. Kaitlyn Cooper (24)  700
  Formula For Life 5k (0:23:30) 1st 100
  AJ Arnett Honor Run 5k (0:23:26) 1st 100
  JP Jones 10k (0:51:37) 1st 100
  Runners on Parade 5k (0:22:02) 1st 100
  Epic 15k (1:16:15) 1st 100
  Rotary 5k (0:22:53) 1st 100
  Parlor City Trot half (1:49:35) 1st 100
2. Morgan Harris (24)  540
  Fanny Freezer 5k (0:25:52) 1st 100
  AJ Arnett Honor Run 5k (0:24:46) 2nd 85
  JP Jones 10k (0:52:50) 2nd 85
  Runners on Parade 5k (0:24:22) 2nd 85
  Pufferbelly 10k (0:53:33) 1st 100
  Epic 15k (1:27:02) 2nd 85
 
F 25-29  
1. Mariah Jordan (27)  800
  Fanny Freezer 5k (0:18:20) 1st 100
  JP Jones 10k (0:39:06) 1st 100
  Fathers Day 5K 5k (0:18:30) 1st 100
  Runners on Parade 5k (0:17:53) 1st 100
  Pufferbelly 10k (0:38:18) 1st 100
  Epic 15k (0:58:58) 1st 100
  Rotary 5k (0:23:16) 1st 100
  Parlor City Trot half (1:21:21) 1st 100
2. Aubrey Zimmerman (28)  660
  Fanny Freezer 5k (0:25:25) 4th 55
  Nutri-Run 20k (2:09:36) 1st 100
  Formula For Life 5k (0:26:21) 2nd 85
  JP Jones 10k (0:58:19) 2nd 85
  Fathers Day 5K 5k (0:27:13) 2nd 85
  Pufferbelly 10k (1:00:46) 3rd 70
  Rotary 5k (0:29:35) 2nd 85
  Parlor City Trot half (2:13:25) 3rd 70
  Vol: JP Jones 25
3. Anna Clayton (28)  440
  Fanny Freezer 5k (0:18:32) 2nd 85
  Formula For Life 5k (0:19:04) 1st 100
  Runners on Parade 5k (0:18:04) 2nd 85
  Pufferbelly 10k (0:38:21) 2nd 85
  Parlor City Trot half (1:22:02) 2nd 85
4. Megan Rodder (26)  355
  Fanny Freezer 5k (0:28:01) 5th 45
  Nutri-Run 20k (2:27:49) 2nd 85
  AJ Arnett Honor Run 5k (0:28:28) 1st 100
  JP Jones 10k (1:07:25) 3rd 70
  Pufferbelly 10k (1:02:34) 4th 55
5. Aubrey Lloyd (26)  150
  Fanny Freezer 5k (0:32:13) 6th 35
  Runners on Parade 5k (0:29:34) 3rd 70
  Pufferbelly 10k (1:05:31) 5th 45
6. Kathy Gray (29)  140
  Formula For Life 5k (0:31:48) 3rd 70
  Fathers Day 5K 5k (0:33:41) 3rd 70
7. Lauren Cliffton (28)  70
  Fanny Freezer 5k (0:23:19) 3rd 70
 
F 30-34  
1. Hien Le (32)  1005
  Fanny Freezer 5k (0:27:33) 3rd 70
  Nutri-Run 20k (2:10:09) 1st 100
  Formula For Life 5k (0:27:12) 1st 100
  AJ Arnett Honor Run 5k (0:26:39) 2nd 85
  JP Jones 10k (0:57:15) 2nd 85
  Fathers Day 5K 5k (0:25:35) 1st 100
  Runners on Parade 5k (0:26:45) 2nd 85
  Pufferbelly 10k (0:53:45) 1st 100
  Epic 15k (1:47:16) 2nd 85
  Rotary 5k (0:32:22) 2nd 85
  Parlor City Trot half (2:31:43) 2nd 85
  Vol: Runners on Parade 25
2. Brittnie Teeple (33)  925
  Fanny Freezer 5k (0:30:13) 4th 55
  Nutri-Run 20k (2:32:40) 2nd 85
  Formula For Life 5k (0:29:18) 2nd 85
  AJ Arnett Honor Run 5k (0:31:05) 3rd 70
  JP Jones 10k (1:09:56) 3rd 70
  Fathers Day 5K 5k (0:31:21) 3rd 70
  Runners on Parade 5k (0:31:33) 3rd 70
  Pufferbelly 10k (1:07:35) 3rd 70
  Epic 15k (1:46:47) 1st 100
  Rotary 5k (0:28:38) 1st 100
  Parlor City Trot half (2:31:35) 1st 100
  Vol: Runners on Parade 25
  Vol: trail cleanup#2 25
3. Aslinn Kamerer (30)  455
  Fanny Freezer 5k (0:25:54) 2nd 85
  *Nutri-Run 5mi --- 0
  AJ Arnett Honor Run 5k (0:25:59) 1st 100
  JP Jones 10k (0:56:31) 1st 100
  Fathers Day 5K 5k (0:26:01) 2nd 85
  Pufferbelly 10k (0:57:04) 2nd 85
4. Brittany Spenn (30)  200
  Fanny Freezer 5k (0:25:03) 1st 100
  Runners on Parade 5k (0:24:24) 1st 100
5. Elyse Mosley (33)  115
  Fanny Freezer 5k (0:38:00) 5th 45
  Formula For Life 5k (0:37:46) 3rd 70
 
F 35-39  
1. Brandy Walters (37)  750
  Fanny Freezer 5k (0:29:17) 2nd 85
  Nutri-Run 20k (2:26:13) 2nd 85
  Formula For Life 5k (0:29:09) 2nd 85
  JP Jones 10k (0:59:51) 2nd 85
  Fathers Day 5K 5k (0:28:07) 1st 100
  Epic 15k (1:39:22) 2nd 85
  Rotary 5k (0:27:42) 1st 100
  Parlor City Trot half (2:17:49) 1st 100
  Vol: Fanny Freezer 25
2. Megan Gibas (37)  725
  Fanny Freezer 5k (0:26:28) 1st 100
  Nutri-Run 20k (1:57:55) 1st 100
  Formula For Life 5k (0:24:59) 1st 100
  AJ Arnett Honor Run 5k (0:24:53) 1st 100
  JP Jones 10k (0:53:22) 1st 100
  Pufferbelly 10k (0:52:18) 1st 100
  Epic 15k (1:22:59) 1st 100
  Vol: Fanny Freezer 25
3. Anna Vandekeere (39)  395
  Fanny Freezer 5k (0:43:37) 4th 55
  *Nutri-Run 5mi --- 0
  Formula For Life 5k (0:40:17) 3rd 70
  Fathers Day 5K 5k (0:39:11) 2nd 85
  Runners on Parade 5k (0:40:58) 1st 100
  *Pufferbelly 3k --- 0
  *Epic 7k --- 0
  Rotary 5k (0:39:33) 2nd 85
  *Parlor City Trot 10k --- 0
4. Kalissa Herron (35)  155
  Fanny Freezer 5k (0:40:45) 3rd 70
  Runners on Parade 5k (0:41:52) 2nd 85
5. Natalie Marshall (36)  110
  AJ Arnett Honor Run 5k (0:31:47) 2nd 85
  Vol: trail cleanup#1 25
 
F 40-44  
1. Amber Todd (41)  820
  Fanny Freezer 5k (0:27:28) 5th 45
  Nutri-Run 20k (2:06:55) 2nd 85
  Formula For Life 5k (0:26:54) 3rd 70
  AJ Arnett Honor Run 5k (0:26:19) 1st 100
  JP Jones 10k (0:58:26) 3rd 70
  Fathers Day 5K 5k (0:26:17) 2nd 85
  Runners on Parade 5k (0:26:42) 3rd 70
  Pufferbelly 10k (0:56:04) 2nd 85
  Epic 15k (1:40:54) 4th 55
  Rotary 5k (0:26:26) 3rd 70
  Parlor City Trot half (2:14:22) 2nd 85
2. Hidi Gaff (42)  700
  Fanny Freezer 5k (0:18:27) 1st 100
  Formula For Life 5k (0:18:45) 1st 100
  Fathers Day 5K 5k (0:18:06) 1st 100
  Runners on Parade 5k (0:18:03) 1st 100
  Epic 15k (1:00:07) 1st 100
  Rotary 5k (0:18:12) 1st 100
  Parlor City Trot half (1:22:35) 1st 100
3. Michelle Sheefel (41)  665
  Fanny Freezer 5k (0:24:00) 2nd 85
  Nutri-Run 20k (1:51:38) 1st 100
  Formula For Life 5k (0:28:23) 4th 55
  JP Jones 10k (0:50:56) 2nd 85
  Fathers Day 5K 5k (0:26:17) 3rd 70
  Runners on Parade 5k (0:24:34) 2nd 85
  Pufferbelly 10k (0:50:29) 1st 100
  Rotary 5k (0:25:05) 2nd 85
4. Kristin Westfall (40)  185
  JP Jones 10k (0:46:56) 1st 100
  Epic 15k (1:14:11) 2nd 85
5. Stephanie Grosvenor (41)  155
  Formula For Life 5k (0:24:27) 2nd 85
  Epic 15k (1:18:03) 3rd 70
6. Leslie Schnee (43)  80
  Fanny Freezer 5k (0:32:40) 6th 35
  Runners on Parade 5k (0:36:39) 5th 45
7. Laura Lynch (43)  70
  Fanny Freezer 5k (0:25:57) 3rd 70
8. Sarah Ganshorn (40)  55
  Runners on Parade 5k (0:33:28) 4th 55
  *Pufferbelly 3k --- 0
9. Amanda Herald (43)  55
  Fathers Day 5K 5k (0:34:24) 4th 55
10. Joelle Ruefer (40)  55
  Fanny Freezer 5k (0:26:29) 4th 55
11. Jessica Wilson (44)  0
  *Nutri-Run 5mi --- 0
 
F 45-49  
1. Anne Scott (46)  770
  Fanny Freezer 5k (0:31:14) 6th 35
  Nutri-Run 20k (2:39:58) 5th 45
  Formula For Life 5k (0:31:26) 4th 55
  AJ Arnett Honor Run 5k (0:29:49) 3rd 70
  JP Jones 10k (1:01:43) 2nd 85
  Fathers Day 5K 5k (0:28:25) 3rd 70
  Runners on Parade 5k (0:28:05) 3rd 70
  Pufferbelly 10k (1:00:17) 1st 100
  Epic 15k (2:12:13) 3rd 70
  Rotary 5k (0:28:48) 3rd 70
  Parlor City Trot half (2:22:18) 1st 100
2. Sherry Brown (48)  740
  Fanny Freezer 5k (0:31:11) 5th 45
  Nutri-Run 20k (2:15:19) 4th 55
  Formula For Life 5k (0:30:09) 2nd 85
  JP Jones 10k (1:03:41) 3rd 70
  Fathers Day 5K 5k (0:29:19) 4th 55
  Runners on Parade 5k (0:30:32) 5th 45
  Pufferbelly 10k (1:02:51) 2nd 85
  Epic 15k (1:47:36) 1st 100
  Rotary 5k (0:30:42) 4th 55
  Parlor City Trot half (2:32:08) 3rd 70
  Vol: Nutri-Run 25
  Vol: JP Jones 25
  Vol: Runners on Parade 25
3. Jodi Kahlenbeck (49)  625
  Nutri-Run 20k (2:09:41) 3rd 70
  Formula For Life 5k (0:27:22) 1st 100
  AJ Arnett Honor Run 5k (0:26:35) 2nd 85
  JP Jones 10k (0:57:14) 1st 100
  Fathers Day 5K 5k (0:26:44) 2nd 85
  Runners on Parade 5k (0:26:22) 1st 100
  Rotary 5k (0:27:16) 2nd 85
4. Amy Jo Sites (47)  585
  Fanny Freezer 5k (0:26:37) 1st 100
  Nutri-Run 20k (2:04:08) 1st 100
  AJ Arnett Honor Run 5k (0:26:20) 1st 100
  Fathers Day 5K 5k (0:26:17) 1st 100
  Epic 15k (2:05:20) 2nd 85
  Rotary 5k (0:26:51) 1st 100
5. Bridget Clements (49)  335
  Fanny Freezer 5k (0:30:12) 4th 55
  Formula For Life 5k (0:30:10) 3rd 70
  Runners on Parade 5k (0:30:21) 4th 55
  Pufferbelly 10k (1:07:15) 3rd 70
  Parlor City Trot half (2:27:31) 2nd 85
6. Lori Cardelli (47)  240
  Fanny Freezer 5k (0:28:09) 3rd 70
  Nutri-Run 20k (2:05:01) 2nd 85
  Runners on Parade 5k (0:27:33) 2nd 85
7. Emily Sylvester (48)  85
  Fanny Freezer 5k (0:28:04) 2nd 85
  *Nutri-Run 5mi --- 0
  *Pufferbelly 3k --- 0
8. Heather Torlina (49)  25
  Fanny Freezer 5k (0:33:16) 7th 25
 
F 50-54  
1. Karen Stahl (52)  555
  Fanny Freezer 5k (0:27:45) 1st 100
  Nutri-Run 20k (2:02:16) 1st 100
  AJ Arnett Honor Run 5k (0:27:34) 1st 100
  JP Jones 10k (0:56:12) 2nd 85
  Runners on Parade 5k (0:26:07) 2nd 85
  Epic 15k (1:28:34) 2nd 85
2. Kris Sayler (50)  450
  Fanny Freezer 5k (0:32:25) 3rd 70
  *Nutri-Run 5mi --- 0
  AJ Arnett Honor Run 5k (0:32:16) 3rd 70
  JP Jones 10k (1:10:54) 3rd 70
  Fathers Day 5K 5k (0:34:55) 3rd 70
  Runners on Parade 5k (0:31:14) 3rd 70
  Pufferbelly 10k (1:05:37) 1st 100
3. Cari Hardin (51)  400
  JP Jones 10k (0:53:44) 1st 100
  Runners on Parade 5k (0:23:35) 1st 100
  Epic 15k (1:17:37) 1st 100
  Rotary 5k (0:23:41) 1st 100
4. Kacy Desmonds (53)  340
  Fanny Freezer 5k (0:32:09) 2nd 85
  *Nutri-Run 5mi --- 0
  Formula For Life 5k (0:31:12) 1st 100
  Fathers Day 5K 5k (0:30:36) 1st 100
  Runners on Parade 5k (0:33:00) 4th 55
5. Danielle Sullivan (50)  290
  Nutri-Run 20k (2:07:32) 2nd 85
  AJ Arnett Honor Run 5k (0:29:52) 2nd 85
  Epic 15k (1:43:47) 3rd 70
  Vol: JP Jones 50
6. Dawn Doak (51)  210
  Fanny Freezer 5k (0:49:09) 6th 35
  Formula For Life 5k (0:46:37) 2nd 85
  Fathers Day 5K 5k (0:46:27) 4th 55
  Runners on Parade 5k (0:44:08) 6th 35
  *Pufferbelly 3k --- 0
7. Tina Christie (54)  100
  Vol: Fanny Freezer 25
  Vol: Nutri-Run 100
  Vol: JP Jones 25
  Vol: Runners on Parade 50
8. Kim Harding (51)  100
  Vol: Fanny Freezer 50
  Vol: Runners on Parade 50
9. Candace Lemke (52)  100
  Fanny Freezer 5k (0:43:31) 5th 45
  *Nutri-Run 5mi --- 0
  Epic 15k (2:16:22) 4th 55
10. Kris Lill (54)  85
  Fathers Day 5K 5k (0:31:18) 2nd 85
11. Buffy Brennan (53)  55
  Fanny Freezer 5k (0:38:04) 4th 55
  *Nutri-Run 5mi --- 0
  *Pufferbelly 3k --- 0
  *Epic 7k --- 0
12. Erin Brady (51)  50
  Vol: Runners on Parade 50
13. Brenda Kalb (54)  45
  Runners on Parade 5k (0:40:59) 5th 45
  *Parlor City Trot 10k --- 0
14. Vicki Shade (51)  0
  *Epic 7k --- 0
 
F 55-59  
1. Julie Gregory (56)  825
  Fanny Freezer 5k (0:24:11) 1st 100
  Formula For Life 5k (0:24:39) 1st 100
  AJ Arnett Honor Run 5k (0:24:21) 1st 100
  JP Jones 10k (0:51:37) 1st 100
  Fathers Day 5K 5k (0:24:29) 1st 100
  Runners on Parade 5k (0:25:02) 1st 100
  Pufferbelly 10k (0:52:01) 1st 100
  Epic 15k (1:27:19) 1st 100
  Vol: JP Jones 25
2. Debby Rowan (55)  240
  Fanny Freezer 5k (0:34:45) 3rd 70
  Epic 15k (2:10:27) 3rd 70
  Parlor City Trot half (3:06:01) 1st 100
3. Tammi Vore (58)  145
  Fanny Freezer 5k (0:49:09) 5th 45
  Vol: Fanny Freezer 25
  Vol: Nutri-Run 25
  Vol: Runners on Parade 50
4. Dian Avara (59)  135
  Formula For Life 5k (0:54:18) 2nd 85
  Vol: Runners on Parade 50
5. Lori Heim (58)  100
  Vol: Fanny Freezer 50
  Vol: Nutri-Run 50
  Vol: JP Jones 50
  Vol: Runners on Parade 50
6. Cynthia Owens (58)  100
  Vol: Fanny Freezer 50
  Vol: Nutri-Run 25
  Vol: Runners on Parade 50
7. Diane McCauley (57)  85
  Runners on Parade 5k (0:37:16) 2nd 85
8. Cindy McGovern (58)  85
  Fanny Freezer 5k (0:25:16) 2nd 85
9. Sarah Rayle (59)  85
  Epic 15k (1:45:17) 2nd 85
10. Sherri Berghoff (56)  55
  Fanny Freezer 5k (0:39:48) 4th 55
11. Lisa Ernsberger (55)  0
  *Nutri-Run 5mi --- 0
 
F 60-64  
1. Denise Conrad (61)  900
  Fanny Freezer 5k (0:22:25) 1st 100
  Nutri-Run 20k (1:39:38) 1st 100
  Formula For Life 5k (0:23:19) 1st 100
  AJ Arnett Honor Run 5k (0:22:11) 1st 100
  Fathers Day 5K 5k (0:21:57) 1st 100
  Pufferbelly 10k (0:44:38) 1st 100
  Epic 15k (1:11:22) 1st 100
  Rotary 5k (0:21:43) 1st 100
  Parlor City Trot half (1:41:15) 1st 100
2. Sara Zuber (63)  870
  Fanny Freezer 5k (0:37:03) 5th 45
  Nutri-Run 20k (2:54:40) 2nd 85
  Formula For Life 5k (0:36:35) 3rd 70
  JP Jones 10k (1:17:52) 1st 100
  Fathers Day 5K 5k (0:36:49) 2nd 85
  Runners on Parade 5k (0:36:04) 2nd 85
  Pufferbelly 10k (1:21:23) 2nd 85
  Epic 15k (2:17:41) 3rd 70
  Rotary 5k (0:36:25) 2nd 85
  Parlor City Trot half (2:55:53) 2nd 85
  Vol: trail cleanup#1 25
  Vol: Runners on Parade 25
  Vol: trail cleanup#2 25
3. Betty Greider (62)  375
  Fanny Freezer 5k (0:54:22) 6th 35
  Nutri-Run 20k (4:16:05) 3rd 70
  Formula For Life 5k (0:52:49) 5th 45
  AJ Arnett Honor Run 5k (0:52:14) 3rd 70
  JP Jones 10k (1:52:19) 2nd 85
  Fathers Day 5K 5k (0:54:46) 3rd 70
4. Colleen Marshall (63)  240
  Fanny Freezer 5k (0:34:53) 4th 55
  Epic 15k (2:11:49) 2nd 85
  Vol: Nutri-Run 25
  Vol: trail cleanup#1 25
  Vol: JP Jones 50
  Vol: Runners on Parade 50
  Vol: trail cleanup#2 25
5. Kathy Berghoff (61)  225
  Formula For Life 5k (0:48:35) 4th 55
  Rotary 5k (0:50:15) 3rd 70
  Vol: Fanny Freezer 100
6. Connie Gordon (60)  195
  Fanny Freezer 5k (0:34:41) 3rd 70
  Runners on Parade 5k (0:27:59) 1st 100
  Vol: Fanny Freezer 25
7. Louise Weber (63)  170
  Fanny Freezer 5k (0:31:16) 2nd 85
  Formula For Life 5k (0:31:51) 2nd 85
8. Cathy Busse (60)  160
  AJ Arnett Honor Run 5k (0:37:08) 2nd 85
  Vol: Nutri-Run 25
  Vol: JP Jones 50
9. Judy Tillapaugh (64)  100
  Vol: Fanny Freezer 25
  Vol: Nutri-Run 50
  Vol: Runners on Parade 50
10. Jane Cline (63)  50
  Vol: Nutri-Run 25
  Vol: Runners on Parade 25
 
F 65-69  
1. Nancy Simmonds (69)  800
  Nutri-Run 20k (2:31:01) 1st 100
  Formula For Life 5k (0:31:05) 1st 100
  AJ Arnett Honor Run 5k (0:31:46) 1st 100
  JP Jones 10k (1:07:47) 1st 100
  Fathers Day 5K 5k (0:30:28) 1st 100
  Runners on Parade 5k (0:31:17) 1st 100
  Pufferbelly 10k (1:08:22) 1st 100
  Rotary 5k (0:32:51) 1st 100
2. Cheryl Stromski (67)  460
  Formula For Life 5k (0:38:28) 3rd 70
  JP Jones 10k (1:18:56) 3rd 70
  Pufferbelly 10k (1:18:45) 2nd 85
  Rotary 5k (0:35:34) 2nd 85
  Parlor City Trot half (3:12:26) 1st 100
  Vol: Fanny Freezer 25
  Vol: Nutri-Run 25
3. Susan Koenemann (65)  395
  Formula For Life 5k (0:33:35) 2nd 85
  AJ Arnett Honor Run 5k (0:34:33) 2nd 85
  JP Jones 10k (1:10:27) 2nd 85
  Fathers Day 5K 5k (0:33:57) 2nd 85
  Runners on Parade 5k (0:32:54) 4th 55
4. Beverly Murphy (68)  305
  Fanny Freezer 5k (0:32:57) 1st 100
  Runners on Parade 5k (0:32:51) 3rd 70
  Epic 15k (2:05:41) 2nd 85
  Vol: Nutri-Run 25
  Vol: Runners on Parade 25
5. Christy Gripp (65)  270
  AJ Arnett Honor Run 5k (0:35:58) 4th 55
  Pufferbelly 10k (1:23:47) 3rd 70
  Epic 15k (2:11:50) 3rd 70
  Vol: Nutri-Run 25
  Vol: JP Jones 50
6. Roxanne Kingsbury (68)  255
  AJ Arnett Honor Run 5k (0:35:20) 3rd 70
  Runners on Parade 5k (0:32:00) 2nd 85
  Epic 15k (1:58:15) 1st 100
7. Rose Francis (66)  225
  Fanny Freezer 5k (0:40:56) 3rd 70
  JP Jones 10k (1:26:51) 4th 55
  Runners on Parade 5k (0:41:33) 5th 45
  Epic 15k (2:21:31) 4th 55
  *Parlor City Trot 10k --- 0
8. Joni Wyatt (69)  220
  Fanny Freezer 5k (0:39:59) 2nd 85
  *Nutri-Run 5mi --- 0
  Runners on Parade 5k (0:49:35) 6th 35
  *Parlor City Trot 10k --- 0
  Vol: trail cleanup#1 25
  Vol: Runners on Parade 50
  Vol: trail cleanup#2 25
 
F 70-98  
1. Bev Hoban (72)  1050
  Fanny Freezer 5k (0:38:21) 2nd 85
  Nutri-Run 20k (3:07:25) 1st 100
  Formula For Life 5k (0:38:57) 1st 100
  AJ Arnett Honor Run 5k (0:38:17) 2nd 85
  JP Jones 10k (1:19:34) 1st 100
  Fathers Day 5K 5k (0:37:19) 1st 100
  Runners on Parade 5k (0:37:55) 2nd 85
  Pufferbelly 10k (1:20:20) 2nd 85
  Epic 15k (2:04:49) 1st 100
  Rotary 5k (0:36:43) 2nd 85
  Parlor City Trot half (2:58:35) 1st 100
  Vol: trail cleanup#1 25
2. Barb Wearley (72)  400
  Fanny Freezer 5k (0:36:51) 1st 100
  *Nutri-Run 5mi --- 0
  Runners on Parade 5k (0:37:30) 1st 100
  Pufferbelly 10k (1:15:27) 1st 100
  Rotary 5k (0:35:19) 1st 100
 
M 01-19  
1. Benjamin Vnuk (14)  455
  AJ Arnett Honor Run 5k (0:22:58) 1st 100
  JP Jones 10k (0:48:51) 1st 100
  Fathers Day 5K 5k (0:21:36) 2nd 85
  Runners on Parade 5k (0:21:29) 2nd 85
  Pufferbelly 10k (0:49:34) 2nd 85
2. Evan Doepner (10)  200
  Runners on Parade 5k (0:20:14) 1st 100
  Pufferbelly 10k (0:44:43) 1st 100
3. Parker Kolvoord (7)  170
  Fanny Freezer 5k (0:26:05) 3rd 70
  *Nutri-Run 5mi --- 0
  Rotary 5k (0:24:50) 1st 100
4. Titus Buell (9)  140
  Fathers Day 5K 5k (0:21:43) 3rd 70
  Runners on Parade 5k (0:22:28) 3rd 70
5. Talan Buell (15)  100
  Fathers Day 5K 5k (0:18:28) 1st 100
6. Sam Veerkamp (12)  100
  Fanny Freezer 5k (0:19:21) 1st 100
7. Dylan Ott (13)  85
  Fanny Freezer 5k (0:21:29) 2nd 85
8. Brylee Teeple (15)  0
  *Epic 7k --- 0
 
M 25-29  
1. Matthew Wilcox (29)  925
  Fanny Freezer 5k (0:19:53) 3rd 70
  Formula For Life 5k (0:20:04) 2nd 85
  AJ Arnett Honor Run 5k (0:19:49) 1st 100
  JP Jones 10k (0:43:09) 1st 100
  Fathers Day 5K 5k (0:19:16) 1st 100
  Runners on Parade 5k (0:19:10) 2nd 85
  Pufferbelly 10k (0:41:59) 2nd 85
  Epic 15k (1:11:08) 1st 100
  Rotary 5k (0:19:28) 1st 100
  Parlor City Trot half (1:34:59) 1st 100
2. Rob Veenstra (28)  465
  Fanny Freezer 5k (0:19:55) 4th 55
  Nutri-Run 20k (1:27:19) 1st 100
  Formula For Life 5k (0:20:43) 3rd 70
  JP Jones 10k (0:44:16) 2nd 85
  Pufferbelly 10k (0:45:15) 3rd 70
  Rotary 5k (0:21:11) 2nd 85
3. Branden Clayton (26)  400
  Fanny Freezer 5k (0:17:11) 1st 100
  Formula For Life 5k (0:17:40) 1st 100
  Runners on Parade 5k (0:16:50) 1st 100
  Pufferbelly 10k (0:35:51) 1st 100
4. Matthew Konicek (27)  325
  Fanny Freezer 5k (0:25:52) 5th 45
  JP Jones 10k (0:52:54) 3rd 70
  Runners on Parade 5k (0:25:25) 3rd 70
  Pufferbelly 10k (1:01:00) 4th 55
  Epic 15k (1:40:25) 2nd 85
5. Adam Beauchot (29)  85
  Parlor City Trot half (1:50:29) 2nd 85
6. Dustin Moore (29)  85
  Fanny Freezer 5k (0:18:38) 2nd 85
7. Cameron Cover (29)  55
  JP Jones 10k (1:06:09) 4th 55
 
M 30-34  
1. Jeramey Hicks (33)  1000
  Fanny Freezer 5k (0:23:03) 1st 100
  Formula For Life 5k (0:23:01) 1st 100
  AJ Arnett Honor Run 5k (0:23:55) 1st 100
  JP Jones 10k (0:50:40) 1st 100
  Fathers Day 5K 5k (0:22:33) 1st 100
  Runners on Parade 5k (0:22:19) 1st 100
  Pufferbelly 10k (0:46:53) 1st 100
  Epic 15k (1:15:25) 1st 100
  Rotary 5k (0:22:27) 1st 100
  Parlor City Trot half (1:47:00) 1st 100
2. Gabriel Argueta (33)  820
  Fanny Freezer 5k (0:28:26) 3rd 70
  *Nutri-Run 5mi --- 0
  Formula For Life 5k (0:26:23) 2nd 85
  AJ Arnett Honor Run 5k (0:26:51) 2nd 85
  JP Jones 10k (0:56:22) 2nd 85
  Fathers Day 5K 5k (0:26:01) 2nd 85
  Runners on Parade 5k (0:26:09) 2nd 85
  Pufferbelly 10k (0:58:47) 2nd 85
  Epic 15k (1:42:16) 2nd 85
  Rotary 5k (0:25:54) 2nd 85
  Parlor City Trot half (2:11:39) 3rd 70
3. Vinnie Nguyen (34)  770
  Fanny Freezer 5k (0:32:02) 4th 55
  Nutri-Run 20k (2:33:55) 1st 100
  Formula For Life 5k (0:31:29) 3rd 70
  AJ Arnett Honor Run 5k (0:32:15) 3rd 70
  JP Jones 10k (1:08:35) 3rd 70
  Fathers Day 5K 5k (0:30:59) 3rd 70
  Runners on Parade 5k (0:29:53) 3rd 70
  Pufferbelly 10k (1:04:58) 3rd 70
  Epic 15k (1:43:17) 3rd 70
  Rotary 5k (0:28:31) 3rd 70
  Parlor City Trot half (2:26:37) 4th 55
4. Adam Dyer (34)  85
  Fanny Freezer 5k (0:26:15) 2nd 85
5. Sean McAvoy (32)  85
  Parlor City Trot half (1:59:18) 2nd 85
 
M 35-39  
1. Joshua Houck (38)  820
  Fanny Freezer 5k (0:25:03) 6th 35
  Nutri-Run 20k (1:53:01) 2nd 85
  Formula For Life 5k (0:23:59) 2nd 85
  AJ Arnett Honor Run 5k (0:23:17) 3rd 70
  JP Jones 10k (0:51:55) 4th 55
  Fathers Day 5K 5k (0:23:18) 1st 100
  Runners on Parade 5k (0:23:20) 4th 55
  Pufferbelly 10k (0:52:15) 3rd 70
  Epic 15k (1:26:01) 4th 55
  Rotary 5k (0:22:47) 2nd 85
  Parlor City Trot half (1:55:10) 1st 100
  *Parlor City Trot 10k --- 0
  Vol: trail cleanup#2 25
2. Michael Estleman (39)  570
  Fanny Freezer 5k (0:24:37) 5th 45
  Formula For Life 5k (0:23:30) 1st 100
  AJ Arnett Honor Run 5k (0:23:16) 2nd 85
  Fathers Day 5K 5k (0:23:23) 2nd 85
  Runners on Parade 5k (0:22:57) 3rd 70
  *Pufferbelly 3k --- 0
  Epic 15k (1:18:23) 2nd 85
  Rotary 5k (0:22:17) 1st 100
3. Jared Roush (36)  570
  Fanny Freezer 5k (0:21:48) 2nd 85
  Nutri-Run 20k (1:40:29) 1st 100
  AJ Arnett Honor Run 5k (0:21:27) 1st 100
  Runners on Parade 5k (0:21:21) 2nd 85
  Pufferbelly 10k (0:45:35) 1st 100
  Epic 15k (1:13:08) 1st 100
4. Jason Corah (39)  540
  Fanny Freezer 5k (0:25:11) 7th 25
  Formula For Life 5k (0:27:14) 4th 55
  AJ Arnett Honor Run 5k (0:26:01) 4th 55
  JP Jones 10k (0:53:46) 6th 35
  Fathers Day 5K 5k (0:26:01) 4th 55
  Runners on Parade 5k (0:24:53) 6th 35
  Pufferbelly 10k (0:53:50) 4th 55
  Epic 15k (1:24:16) 3rd 70
  Rotary 5k (0:29:32) 3rd 70
  Parlor City Trot half (1:55:48) 2nd 85
5. Kyle Williams (35)  325
  Nutri-Run 20k (2:03:19) 3rd 70
  Formula For Life 5k (0:24:49) 3rd 70
  Fathers Day 5K 5k (0:28:36) 5th 45
  Runners on Parade 5k (0:25:12) 7th 25
  Pufferbelly 10k (0:57:08) 5th 45
  Parlor City Trot half (2:08:56) 3rd 70
6. Kevin Hoersten (36)  300
  Fanny Freezer 5k (0:19:07) 1st 100
  JP Jones 10k (0:39:42) 1st 100
  Runners on Parade 5k (0:18:11) 1st 100
7. Gary Goldsberry (37)  200
  AJ Arnett Honor Run 5k (0:37:47) 5th 45
  JP Jones 10k (0:52:25) 5th 45
  Fathers Day 5K 5k (0:36:10) 7th 25
  Pufferbelly 10k (0:49:31) 2nd 85
8. Travis Buell (36)  185
  JP Jones 10k (0:51:53) 3rd 70
  Fathers Day 5K 5k (0:24:31) 3rd 70
  Runners on Parade 5k (0:24:33) 5th 45
9. John Dizer (39)  120
  JP Jones 10k (0:43:42) 2nd 85
  Fathers Day 5K 5k (0:34:30) 6th 35
10. Scott Walter (36)  110
  Fanny Freezer 5k (0:24:01) 4th 55
  Nutri-Run 20k (2:03:57) 4th 55
11. Julius Kennedy (39)  70
  Fanny Freezer 5k (0:23:19) 3rd 70
12. Tylor Herron (37)  40
  Fanny Freezer 5k (0:40:00) 8th 20
  Runners on Parade 5k (0:36:52) 8th 20
 
M 40-44  
1. James Maxwell (41)  400
  Fanny Freezer 5k (0:19:14) 1st 100
  Nutri-Run 20k (1:31:49) 1st 100
  Fathers Day 5K 5k (0:20:18) 1st 100
  Runners on Parade 5k (0:18:59) 1st 100
2. Mark Doepner (40)  370
  AJ Arnett Honor Run 5k (0:22:10) 1st 100
  Fathers Day 5K 5k (0:22:16) 2nd 85
  Runners on Parade 5k (0:21:51) 2nd 85
  Pufferbelly 10k (0:48:34) 1st 100
3. Matthew Herald (44)  120
  Fathers Day 5K 5k (0:25:12) 3rd 70
  Vol: trail cleanup#1 25
  Vol: trail cleanup#2 25
4. Greg Veerkamp (43)  85
  Fanny Freezer 5k (0:20:37) 2nd 85
5. Matt Bonjour (42)  70
  Fanny Freezer 5k (0:26:11) 3rd 70
 
M 45-49  
1. Aaron Vnuk (48)  640
  Fanny Freezer 5k (0:22:11) 2nd 85
  Formula For Life 5k (0:23:10) 1st 100
  AJ Arnett Honor Run 5k (0:22:58) 1st 100
  JP Jones 10k (0:49:18) 2nd 85
  Fathers Day 5K 5k (0:22:50) 1st 100
  Runners on Parade 5k (0:22:24) 2nd 85
  Pufferbelly 10k (0:50:10) 2nd 85
2. Larry Libbee (48)  565
  Fanny Freezer 5k (0:26:04) 3rd 70
  Nutri-Run 20k (2:13:00) 2nd 85
  AJ Arnett Honor Run 5k (0:25:14) 2nd 85
  Fathers Day 5K 5k (0:53:51) 2nd 85
  Runners on Parade 5k (0:25:20) 4th 55
  Epic 15k (1:32:13) 2nd 85
  Parlor City Trot half (2:16:51) 1st 100
3. Brad Thomas (48)  400
  Fanny Freezer 5k (0:20:44) 1st 100
  JP Jones 10k (0:44:58) 1st 100
  Runners on Parade 5k (0:20:50) 1st 100
  Pufferbelly 10k (0:44:26) 1st 100
4. Jayson Laube (48)  325
  Formula For Life 5k (0:24:08) 2nd 85
  JP Jones 10k (0:51:16) 3rd 70
  Runners on Parade 5k (0:22:59) 3rd 70
  Rotary 5k (0:24:14) 1st 100
5. Todd Sullivan (49)  200
  Nutri-Run 20k (2:07:46) 1st 100
  Epic 15k (1:19:11) 1st 100
 
M 50-54  
1. David Jones (50)  905
  Fanny Freezer 5k (0:21:53) 1st 100
  Nutri-Run 20k (1:44:57) 1st 100
  Formula For Life 5k (0:21:51) 1st 100
  JP Jones 10k (0:45:57) 1st 100
  Fathers Day 5K 5k (0:20:52) 1st 100
  Runners on Parade 5k (0:21:59) 2nd 85
  Pufferbelly 10k (0:47:04) 1st 100
  Epic 15k (1:14:38) 2nd 85
  Parlor City Trot half (1:45:28) 2nd 85
  Vol: trail cleanup#1 25
  Vol: Runners on Parade 25
2. Todd Leamon (52)  845
  Fanny Freezer 5k (0:26:24) 4th 55
  Nutri-Run 20k (2:06:01) 4th 55
  Formula For Life 5k (0:27:15) 2nd 85
  AJ Arnett Honor Run 5k (0:28:45) 3rd 70
  JP Jones 10k (1:00:17) 4th 55
  Fathers Day 5K 5k (0:27:56) 2nd 85
  Runners on Parade 5k (0:27:53) 5th 45
  Pufferbelly 10k (0:59:20) 2nd 85
  Epic 15k (1:41:26) 3rd 70
  Rotary 5k (0:29:31) 2nd 85
  Parlor City Trot half (2:18:02) 4th 55
  Vol: Fanny Freezer 25
  Vol: Nutri-Run 25
  Vol: JP Jones 25
  Vol: Runners on Parade 25
3. Christian Doak (51)  745
  Fanny Freezer 5k (0:27:41) 6th 35
  Nutri-Run 20k (2:01:33) 2nd 85
  Formula For Life 5k (0:28:28) 3rd 70
  AJ Arnett Honor Run 5k (0:27:40) 2nd 85
  JP Jones 10k (0:59:21) 3rd 70
  Fathers Day 5K 5k (0:28:10) 3rd 70
  Runners on Parade 5k (0:27:56) 6th 35
  Pufferbelly 10k (0:59:32) 3rd 70
  Epic 15k (1:43:36) 4th 55
  Rotary 5k (0:27:47) 1st 100
  Parlor City Trot half (2:14:26) 3rd 70
4. Tom Hardin (52)  300
  Runners on Parade 5k (0:20:04) 1st 100
  Epic 15k (1:04:33) 1st 100
  Parlor City Trot half (1:31:11) 1st 100
5. Frank Murphy (53)  250
  Fanny Freezer 5k (0:28:30) 8th 20
  Nutri-Run 20k (2:08:01) 5th 45
  JP Jones 10k (0:58:02) 2nd 85
  Pufferbelly 10k (1:04:01) 4th 55
  Parlor City Trot half (2:18:16) 5th 45
6. Michael Cardelli (50)  175
  Fanny Freezer 5k (0:28:09) 7th 25
  Nutri-Run 20k (2:05:01) 3rd 70
  Runners on Parade 5k (0:27:33) 4th 55
  Vol: Runners on Parade 25
7. Mike Else (53)  170
  AJ Arnett Honor Run 5k (0:23:38) 1st 100
  Runners on Parade 5k (0:23:28) 3rd 70
8. David Daugherty (51)  150
  JP Jones 10k (1:07:25) 5th 45
  Runners on Parade 5k (0:31:05) 7th 25
  Epic 15k (1:48:08) 5th 45
  Parlor City Trot half (2:32:12) 6th 35
9. James Frazier (51)  85
  Fanny Freezer 5k (0:22:28) 2nd 85
10. Joe Cechvala (50)  70
  Fanny Freezer 5k (0:32:59) 9th 15
  Fathers Day 5K 5k (0:28:41) 4th 55
  *Pufferbelly 3k --- 0
11. Jeff Junk (52)  70
  Fanny Freezer 5k (0:23:14) 3rd 70
12. Tracey Brown (53)  45
  Fanny Freezer 5k (0:27:35) 5th 45
 
M 55-59  
1. Robert Gauker (56)  940
  Fanny Freezer 5k (0:22:04) 2nd 85
  Formula For Life 5k (0:22:53) 2nd 85
  AJ Arnett Honor Run 5k (0:22:17) 2nd 85
  JP Jones 10k (0:49:03) 2nd 85
  Fathers Day 5K 5k (0:23:24) 2nd 85
  Runners on Parade 5k (0:21:31) 2nd 85
  Pufferbelly 10k (0:48:06) 1st 100
  Epic 15k (1:14:34) 2nd 85
  Rotary 5k (0:21:02) 2nd 85
  Parlor City Trot half (1:44:02) 2nd 85
  *Parlor City Trot 10k --- 0
  Vol: Fanny Freezer 25
  Vol: JP Jones 25
  Vol: Runners on Parade 25
2. Richard Sutter (57)  725
  Formula For Life 5k (0:21:23) 1st 100
  AJ Arnett Honor Run 5k (0:20:41) 1st 100
  JP Jones 10k (0:44:03) 1st 100
  Fathers Day 5K 5k (0:20:14) 1st 100
  Runners on Parade 5k (0:20:14) 1st 100
  Epic 15k (1:13:49) 1st 100
  Rotary 5k (0:20:52) 1st 100
  Vol: trail cleanup#2 25
3. Eugene Yoder (56)  300
  Fanny Freezer 5k (0:21:05) 1st 100
  Nutri-Run 20k (1:34:11) 1st 100
  Parlor City Trot half (1:41:16) 1st 100
4. Phillip Gray (58)  245
  Formula For Life 5k (0:27:34) 3rd 70
  Fathers Day 5K 5k (0:33:39) 3rd 70
  Runners on Parade 5k (0:28:09) 4th 55
  Vol: Nutri-Run 50
5. Gary Tinnel (59)  195
  JP Jones 10k (1:07:26) 3rd 70
  Epic 15k (1:48:06) 4th 55
  Parlor City Trot half (2:32:11) 3rd 70
6. Mark Walter (57)  155
  Pufferbelly 10k (0:56:10) 2nd 85
  Epic 15k (1:30:11) 3rd 70
7. Scott McCauley (58)  100
  JP Jones 10k (1:10:20) 4th 55
  Runners on Parade 5k (0:37:16) 5th 45
8. Dave Martin (58)  95
  Fanny Freezer 5k (0:40:44) 3rd 70
  Vol: Fanny Freezer 25
9. Greg Hevel (59)  70
  Runners on Parade 5k (0:26:20) 3rd 70
10. Erwin Christie (59)  50
  Vol: Fanny Freezer 25
  Vol: Nutri-Run 25
 
M 60-64  
1. David Geiger (61)  900
  Fanny Freezer 5k (0:27:13) 5th 45
  Nutri-Run 20k (2:07:35) 3rd 70
  Formula For Life 5k (0:26:37) 1st 100
  AJ Arnett Honor Run 5k (0:25:57) 3rd 70
  JP Jones 10k (0:56:13) 1st 100
  Fathers Day 5K 5k (0:26:02) 3rd 70
  Runners on Parade 5k (0:26:11) 2nd 85
  Pufferbelly 10k (0:55:56) 3rd 70
  Epic 15k (1:36:51) 3rd 70
  Rotary 5k (0:26:59) 2nd 85
  Parlor City Trot half (2:14:24) 2nd 85
  Vol: Fanny Freezer 25
  Vol: JP Jones 25
2. Michael Conrad (64)  800
  Fanny Freezer 5k (0:23:09) 1st 100
  Nutri-Run 20k (1:45:46) 1st 100
  AJ Arnett Honor Run 5k (0:22:32) 1st 100
  Fathers Day 5K 5k (0:22:27) 1st 100
  Pufferbelly 10k (0:46:25) 1st 100
  Epic 15k (1:13:58) 1st 100
  Rotary 5k (0:22:52) 1st 100
  Parlor City Trot half (1:44:24) 1st 100
3. Steve Heim (61)  355
  Fanny Freezer 5k (0:24:08) 2nd 85
  Nutri-Run 20k (1:51:10) 2nd 85
  Epic 15k (1:22:30) 2nd 85
  Vol: Nutri-Run 25
  Vol: JP Jones 50
  Vol: Runners on Parade 50
4. Mike Slaubaugh (62)  340
  Fanny Freezer 5k (0:25:01) 3rd 70
  AJ Arnett Honor Run 5k (0:25:13) 2nd 85
  Runners on Parade 5k (0:24:08) 1st 100
  Pufferbelly 10k (0:52:05) 2nd 85
5. Ed Lill (60)  195
  Fanny Freezer 5k (0:26:24) 4th 55
  AJ Arnett Honor Run 5k (0:26:06) 4th 55
  Fathers Day 5K 5k (0:25:29) 2nd 85
  *Epic 7k --- 0
6. Kevin Brennan (63)  175
  Fanny Freezer 5k (0:28:38) 6th 35
  *Nutri-Run 5mi --- 0
  JP Jones 10k (1:02:30) 2nd 85
  Pufferbelly 10k (1:00:43) 4th 55
  *Epic 7k --- 0
7. Daniel Marshall (64)  125
  Fanny Freezer 5k (0:41:09) 7th 25
  Vol: Fanny Freezer 25
  Vol: Nutri-Run 50
  Vol: trail cleanup#2 25
8. Michael Vore (61)  120
  Fanny Freezer 5k (0:48:15) 8th 20
  Vol: Fanny Freezer 25
  Vol: Nutri-Run 25
  Vol: trail cleanup#1 25
  Vol: JP Jones 50
  Vol: Runners on Parade 50
  Vol: trail cleanup#2 25
9. Brian Keane (62)  70
  Runners on Parade 5k (0:32:09) 3rd 70
10. Bill Cline (62)  50
  Vol: Nutri-Run 25
  Vol: Runners on Parade 25
 
M 65-69  
1. Raymond F Gildner (66)  885
  Fanny Freezer 5k (0:23:35) 1st 100
  Nutri-Run 20k (1:48:24) 1st 100
  Formula For Life 5k (0:24:59) 2nd 85
  JP Jones 10k (0:54:21) 1st 100
  Runners on Parade 5k (0:24:18) 1st 100
  Pufferbelly 10k (0:51:33) 1st 100
  Epic 15k (1:22:34) 1st 100
  Rotary 5k (0:23:33) 1st 100
  Parlor City Trot half (1:54:54) 1st 100
2. Jeffrey Rohleder (66)  750
  Fanny Freezer 5k (0:31:43) 2nd 85
  Nutri-Run 20k (2:21:30) 2nd 85
  Formula For Life 5k (0:33:08) 3rd 70
  AJ Arnett Honor Run 5k (0:33:06) 2nd 85
  JP Jones 10k (1:11:03) 2nd 85
  Fathers Day 5K 5k (0:33:26) 1st 100
  Runners on Parade 5k (0:33:00) 3rd 70
  Rotary 5k (0:32:35) 2nd 85
  Parlor City Trot half (2:42:41) 2nd 85
3. Mike Clendenen (68)  225
  Fanny Freezer 5k (0:45:34) 3rd 70
  AJ Arnett Honor Run 5k (0:37:10) 3rd 70
  Fathers Day 5K 5k (0:36:47) 2nd 85
4. Richard Dickerman (66)  100
  AJ Arnett Honor Run 5k (0:30:39) 1st 100
5. Mark Furkis (67)  100
  Formula For Life 5k (0:23:01) 1st 100
  *Pufferbelly 3k --- 0
6. Rex Peters (66)  85
  Runners on Parade 5k (0:32:31) 2nd 85
7. Bill Oliver (65)  50
  Vol: Runners on Parade 50
 
M 70-98  
1. Don Lindley (79)  505
  JP Jones 10k (1:38:55) 3rd 70
  Fathers Day 5K 5k (0:42:18) 2nd 85
  Runners on Parade 5k (0:40:39) 1st 100
  Epic 15k (2:25:22) 1st 100
  Parlor City Trot half (3:53:46) 1st 100
  Vol: trail cleanup#1 25
  Vol: trail cleanup#2 25
2. Steven Greider (73)  465
  Fanny Freezer 5k (0:50:14) 3rd 70
  Nutri-Run 20k (4:16:30) 2nd 85
  Formula For Life 5k (0:49:38) 1st 100
  AJ Arnett Honor Run 5k (0:52:10) 2nd 85
  JP Jones 10k (1:52:19) 4th 55
  Fathers Day 5K 5k (0:54:54) 3rd 70
3. Robert Lawson (75)  370
  Fanny Freezer 5k (0:40:19) 2nd 85
  Nutri-Run 20k (3:07:24) 1st 100
  AJ Arnett Honor Run 5k (0:40:50) 1st 100
  JP Jones 10k (1:29:12) 2nd 85
4. Robert Bruckner (77)  300
  JP Jones 10k (1:02:16) 1st 100
  Fathers Day 5K 5k (0:29:47) 1st 100
  Rotary 5k (0:28:41) 1st 100
5. David Biglands (80)  100
  Fanny Freezer 5k (0:38:34) 1st 100
6. Jim Smith (73)  85
  Rotary 5k (0:37:07) 2nd 85
7. Bill Harris (84)  55
  Fathers Day 5K 5k (1:04:20) 4th 55